FIJO DAY {CHL}
 
FIJO DAY {CHL}
Age10  
SexeMALE
OrigineRamaje - Fijadera
PropriťtaireDomingo Matte D.
Musique3p 4p 7p 3p 0p 6p 3p 4p (20) 7p 8p 5p 5p
12 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DON DEMETRIO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (7)5.6
2DE LA PAZ {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (10)5.4
3FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (1)5.6
4BIG MACK {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (15)5.5
5SIEMPRE ARICA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (9)5.5
6FINGERBAR {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (12)5.5
26 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL}13.0/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)54
2LA FLOR DE ORO {CHL}61.1/1SOLANO J. (15)55
3ZAFIRO {CHL}4.3/1HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)55
4FIJO DAY {CHL}20.3/1RIVERA LOZANO A. (3)54
5PRAIA DO FORTE {CHL}49.1/1RAMIREZ Nic. (7)54
6SUN YELLOW {CHL}9.0/1TOLEDO Eli. (14)55
15 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 3 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CHARLYE FLOW {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.6
2XCARET PLUS {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (13)5.5
3DUNKIRK POST {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (3)5.5
4SUN YELLOW {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (2)5.6
5ALLEZ LE BLEU {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (15)5.5
6MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)5.6
7FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (4)5.6
26 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SERHAN {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (15)5.6
2ZAFIRO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.5
3FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (9)5.5
4DUNKIRK POST {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (12)5.6
5KIRINO {CHL} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (7)5.7
6TAKE A NAP {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (13)5.6
05 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BIANCA NERA {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (15)5.3
2MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (5)5.6
3DON DEMETRIO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (14)5.6
4MR KISS {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (4)5.4
5DUNKIRK POST {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (13)5.3
6GRAND LADY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (2)5.6
0FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (10)5.4
29 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ELSA {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (8)5.5
2EAST SHANGHAI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (6)5.6
3MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (14)5.6
4BIANCA NERA {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (13)5.4
5DUNKIRK POST {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (7)5.5
6FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (9)5.6
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 6 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}5.7/1GONZALEZ Lui. A. (13)56
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL}22.6/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)56
3FIJO DAY {CHL}19.6/1SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)54
4STRONG BLACK {CHL}7.9/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (8)55
5CHICHARRON {USA}15.7/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)55
6SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}20.1/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)53
04 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - TTE - TTE - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RIO {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (2)5.5
2YOU AND I {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (12)5.7
3SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GONZALEZ Lui. A. (7)5.7
4FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (13)5.6
5ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (4)5.6
6VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (6)5.6
27 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GOOD VIBRATIONS {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.3
2MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)5.5
3LADY EMMA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (9)5.7
4EL COBRELOA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3)5.4
5NADIE COMO TU {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (14)5.5
6VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (13)5.4
7FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (12)5.7
11 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 1 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DALE BOBA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.4
2SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GONZALEZ Lui. A. (2)5.5
3CORRE COTE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.3
4EL CANITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (15)5.6
5VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (10)5.3
6TAKI {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (6)5.5
8FIJO DAY {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (13)5.6
29 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (10)5.5
2LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.6
3YOU AND I {CHL} SILVA L. P. (1)5.6
4IL PATRIARCA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (8)5.6
5FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (3)5.7
6SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (7)5.5
15 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 1/4 - DH - 2 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LATATUER {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (8)5.5
2LA GRANJERA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.3
3CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (12)5.6
4SUMMER LUCK {CHL} ALVAREZ I. (1)5.5
5FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (2)5.7
6CAMPANEO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (9)5.4
01 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 2 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)5.5
2BIEN PENSADO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (6)5.9
3LATATUER {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (14)5.5
4LA GRANJERA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (4)5.6
5LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.6
6CORAZON MIO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (12)5.5
16 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 7 - 3/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PERSEIDAS {CHL} B. Sancho (11)5.7
2CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} R. Painen (6)5.4
3LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3)5.4
4TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (4)5.7
5MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} P. Robles (1)5.5
6EL BIZARRO {CHL} A. Varas (12)5.6
7FIJO DAY {CHL} R. Solorza (10)5.4
20 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIHAR {CHL} J. Vergara (10)5.4
2LA CHICHINA {CHL} L. Rodriguez (8)5.4
3GAROTINHO {CHL} N. Figueroa (1)5.2
4CORRE COTE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (5)5.4
5COMO TE LLAMAS {CHL} L. Menghini (2)5.3
6EL BIZARRO {CHL} P. Robles (11)5.7
0FIJO DAY {CHL} A. Rivera (7)5.5
06 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1/2 - 3 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1METALERA {CHL} M. Gutierrez (14)5.7
2EL CANITA {CHL} I. Valdivia (6)5.7
3TAKI {CHL} P. Robles (3)5.7
4FIJO DAY {CHL} A. Rivera (7)5.4
5BIEN PENSADO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (1)5.4
6DALE BOBA {CHL} J. Herrera (5)5.6
26 AOUT 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Nez - CT Enc - 2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BACK STAGE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (3)5.7
2KUMO {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (11)5.5
3CAMPANEO {CHL} J. Herrera (5)5.7
4SILVER HORSE {CHL} I. Valdivia (10)5.6
5FIJO DAY {CHL} A. Rivera (4)5.7
6EL INTERMEDIARIO {CHL} N. Figueroa (13)5.7
20 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3793-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 3 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BELLA SONRISA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)56
2TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (15)57
3VINICIUS MONT {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (2)56
4GUAPO SOY {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (6)54
5APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (3)58
6FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (4)57
17 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NInA FRANCISCA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (13)5.3
2LA GOYITA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.3
3Q'BARONTY {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (11)5.7
4SIETE MANTAS {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.6
5SHANGHAI TALK {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)5.3
6PUYUHUAPI II {ARG} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (12)5.8
9FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (7)5.5
30 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 3 1/2 - 4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1REAL PRINCESS {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.8
2MI MARTUCA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (10)5.7
3SIETE MANTAS {CHL} MARTINEZ GUAJARDO M. A. (5)5.6
4ES UN REGALO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3)5.8
5ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (12)5.4
6JOSE PABLO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (9)5.3
0FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (13)5.6
13 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KHAZZAM {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (9)5.6
2PUYUHUAPI II {ARG} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (11)5.8
3SIETE MANTAS {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (2)5.2
4WINNER STATE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (8)5.7
5FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (7)5.5
6ES UN REGALO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (1)5.8
18 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 3 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - 2 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TOTTO {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (4)5.9
2SUPER MAXITO {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (10)5.5
3FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (2)5.7
4APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (7)5.7
5KHAZZAM {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3)5.6
6EL TIRANO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (11)5.2
01 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TANITO CAMPEON {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (8)5.5
2CLIQUEE {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (6)5.6
3GAMBITO REY {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (10)5.3
4WINNER STATE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (4)5.3
5JIVE JACK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)5.5
6APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)5.7
9FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (3)5.6
13 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - TTE - CT Enc - CT Enc - CT Enc - CT Enc - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARIKO {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (7)5.7
2SHOT VISION {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (5)5.4
3APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)5.7
4FIJO DAY {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.7
4JIVE JACK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (11)5.6
6SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (13)5.4
29 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1METALERA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (8)5.3
2JIVE JACK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.4
3GASTON GATUSO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (2)5.3
4SHOT VISION {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (12)5.3
5SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (10)5.3
6AMERICAN CHOICE {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (1)5.9
0FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (4)5.7
13 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CINCOLATE {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (10)5.8
2NEOMAGIC {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3)6
3SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (15)5.2
4AMERICAN CHOICE {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (2)5.8
5JIVE JACK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)5.5
6APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (5)5.8
7FIJO DAY {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.7
26 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - DH - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NEOMAGIC {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)54
2MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (15)53
3BORANO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (13)54
4AMERICAN CHOICE {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (11)58
5FONSO FREUD {ARG} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (5)53
6GRAND PANA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (8)53
0FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (3)57
09 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MODRIC {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (14)6
2LUKE LUCKY {ARG} HENRIQUEZ F. (10)6
3LA PUNTITO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (1)6.1
4FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (15)5.9
5BORANO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (6)5.9
6ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} CASTRO OSORIC N. (4)5.7
26 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 - DH - 1 3/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PASTRAMI {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (6)5.6
2PRINCESS GIRL {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (5)5.7
3JIVE JACK {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (15)5.5
4NEOMAGIC {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (14)5.4
5AMERICAN CHOICE {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (11)5.2
6BEST COMPANY {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (8)5.2
9FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (1)5.7
15 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FOLLOWING {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (11)5.3
2EL CARINOSO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3)5.2
3LA PUNTITO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (14)5.8
4APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)5.8
5FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (4)5.8
6QUICK TRIP {CHL} REYES J. (15)5.7
28 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4723-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PRINCESS GIRL {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (4)5.2
2LA PUNTITO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (15)5.7
3FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (6)5.7
4ES UN REGALO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (12)5.8
5EL CARINOSO {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (9)5.3
6GHOSTY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (8)5.8
17 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4312-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA PUNTITO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (8)5.6
2FOLLOWING {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (4)5.2
3EL CARINOSO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.5
4BEST COMPANY {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (3)5.5
5ES UN REGALO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)6
6FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (6)5.9
03 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4401-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 - DH - 2 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BORANO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (2)5.7
2UN CANTAR {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (1)5.4
3ASCOT KING {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (8)5.8
4FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (4)5.8
5LA PUNTITO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5)5.3
6JIVE JACK {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (10)5.8
20 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4401-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 2 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1COLONIAL BONNY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (11)5.9
2MODRIC {CHL} MIRANDA GALLEGOS V. (6)5.7
3JIVE JACK {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (10)5.8
4INFANTA MARIA {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (1)5.2
5GIVE MY LIFE {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (7)5.2
6SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (2)5.2
7FIJO DAY {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (4)5.9
03 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4401-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 5 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1INDIANO ONE {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (6)5.1
2FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (3)5.7
3EL COBRELOA {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (4)5.3
4FONSO FREUD {ARG} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.4
5JIVE JACK {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (9)5.6
6SENOR DEL LUGAR {CHL} TOLEDO E. (1)5.8
26 AVRIL 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4458-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VIVE SU AVENTURA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (14)6.1
2MARISCAL BLUCHER {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (2)5.8
3COLONIAL BONNY {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (6)6.1
4DE INGLATERRA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (4)5.6
5MODRIC {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (12)6
6NO RUEGUES MAS {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (11)5.6
0FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (15)6.1