SVOUL | ||
Age | 12 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Siyouni (fr) - Dansia (ger) | |
Propriétaire | LAURENT CENDRA | |
Musique | 5p 7p 2p 6p 2p 3p (22) 3p 9p 4p 1p 2p 5p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | WRONG COLOUR | 5.0/1 4.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (8) | 5.45 | 14000 |
2 | TALLINSKI {IRE} | 17.0/1 16.6/1 | BAZIRE P. (4) | 5.8 | 14000 |
3 | GAMGOOM {GB} | 15.0/1 11.2/1 | KOYUNCU MME S. (7) | 5.45 | 14000 |
4 | DROIT DE PAROLE {IRE} | 3.4/1 4.0/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (3) | 5.8 | 18000 |
5 | SVOUL | 24.0/1 26.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.45 | 14000 |
6 | CREW DRAGON | 3.2/1 3.8/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (9) | 5.75 | 22000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | EXCALIBUR | 5.9/1 6.6/1 | SEGUY V. (4) | 5.25 | 27.5 |
2 | SHELBYLANDOR | 31.0/1 29.9/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (1) | 5.15 | 29 |
3 | AVRILOMANOIR | 2.6/1 3.0/1 | BAZIRE P. (5) | 5.85 | 33.5 |
4 | SINNERMAN | 5.6/1 5.3/1 | EON MLLE M. (3) | 6.25 | 39.5 |
5 | ROSA PARKS | 9.1/1 12.3/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (2) | 5 | 26.5 |
6 | DJENNE | 6.6/1 5.3/1 | SUBIAS A. (7) | 6.05 | 37 |
7 | SVOUL | 6.3/1 5.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ISMAEL PAINT | 2.8/1 3.1/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (7) | 5.9 | 34 |
2 | SVOUL | 4.1/1 3.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.1 | 26 |
3 | ROSA PARKS | 11.0/1 17.3/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (1) | 5.15 | 26.5 |
4 | WILD WEST | 6.3/1 5.1/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (8) | 5.95 | 34 |
5 | SHELBYLANDOR | 10.0/1 11.4/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (4) | 5.25 | 29.5 |
6 | GUERREIRA {IRE} | 8.1/1 8.6/1 | SEGUY V. (6) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOOD FRIEND | 3.7/1 5.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
2 | GLICOURT | 9.4/1 9.1/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (10) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
3 | EXPLORAR | 23.0/1 27.6/1 | LEGRAS G. (9) | 5.15 | 18.5 |
4 | VANILLE BLEUE | 13.0/1 16.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.8 | 26.5 |
5 | SIR MAURICE | 45.0/1 61.4/1 | MARIE Benj. (14) | 5.1 | 15 |
6 | SVOUL | 4.2/1 2.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (11) | 5.75 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INSTRUIT {GB} | 4.8/1 4.4/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (10) | 6.5 | 40.5 |
2 | SVOUL | 5.0/1 3.9/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.15 | 26 |
3 | HURRICANE | 4.4/1 6.7/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (9) | 6.4 | 41 |
4 | ISMAEL PAINT | 5.2/1 5.8/1 | CADEL C. (2) | 5.6 | 31.5 |
5 | ROSA PARKS | 9.2/1 8.9/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (1) | 5 | 26.5 |
6 | MARVELOUS CAPRICE | 15.0/1 11.8/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (3) | 4.95 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INSTRUIT {GB} | 10.0/1 9.6/1 | SEGUY V. (14) | 6.1 | 37 |
2 | ALNASHERAT {GB} | 3.9/1 5.7/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (3) | 6.2 | 38 |
3 | SVOUL | 22.0/1 19.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (13) | 5 | 26 |
4 | ROSA PARKS | 5.5/1 5.3/1 | LIEGEOIS MLLE R. (1) | 4.9 | 26.5 |
5 | SHOWMAN | 58.0/1 47.7/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (6) | 5.45 | 32 |
6 | SHAMASUN | 35.0/1 33.5/1 | ARMAND L. (5) | 5.1 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PRADARO | BAZIRE P. (3) | 5.7 | |
2 | GLORY OF ROME {GB} | LEFEBVRE F. (5) | 5.6 | |
3 | SVOUL | MEYER MLLE M. (1) | 5.95 | |
4 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.6 | |
5 | FLYLEYF | FLANDRIN B. (2) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HY DREAM | 10.0/1 10.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (10) | 6 | 27 |
2 | ASTURIAS ROAD | 4.8/1 5.6/1 | BOISSEAU L. (1) | 5.1 | 17.5 |
3 | LAWRENCE | 4.5/1 4.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.8 | 25 |
4 | HURRY HARRY | 10.0/1 16.0/1 | RABHI MLLE E. (2) | 5.05 | 18.5 |
5 | TENORIO | 8.6/1 9.6/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.1 | 16.5 |
6 | SHOT IN THE DARK | 18.0/1 16.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
9 | SVOUL | 4.8/1 3.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.85 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KENZYDANCER | 6.6/1 7.4/1 | FORESI F. (3) | 6 | 27 |
2 | LAWRENCE | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 5.8 | 25 |
3 | QUEEN OF THE NIGHT | 6.4/1 4.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.3 | 20 |
4 | SVOUL | 2.4/1 2.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (8) | 5.85 | 27 |
5 | CHILLI PRINCESS | 3.2/1 5.3/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (6) | 5.5 | 22 |
5 | ELEVEN O TWO | 17.0/1 15.8/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SVOUL | 3.2/1 2.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.7 | 25 |
2 | ISMAEL PAINT | 9.4/1 12.0/1 | SAADI S. (5) | 5.95 | 26 |
3 | QUEEN OF THE NIGHT | 9.0/1 10.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.35 | 20 |
4 | KENZYDANCER | 9.5/1 10.8/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 6.05 | 27 |
5 | NEW AND EXCLUSIVE {IRE} | 29.0/1 24.9/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (3) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
6 | ELEVEN O TWO | 35.0/1 34.5/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (10) | 5.05 | 19 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PETIT CALVADOS {IRE} | 3.4/1 3.7/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 6.05 | 26 |
2 | SVOUL | 4.9/1 4.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (8) | 5.8 | 25 |
3 | VALENTO | 6.7/1 7.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.15 | 16.5 |
4 | ISMAEL PAINT | 6.3/1 7.4/1 | BOISSEAU L. (5) | 6.05 | 26 |
5 | QUEEN OF THE NIGHT | 6.3/1 4.7/1 | BARZALONA M. (10) | 5.5 | 20.5 |
6 | MEHANYDREAM | 28.0/1 33.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (11) | 5.25 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ISMAEL PAINT | 7.6/1 8.6/1 | BOISSEAU L. (3) | 5.65 | 24 |
2 | CHILLI PRINCESS | 19.0/1 26.4/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (11) | 5.45 | 22 |
3 | WEST WAY NEVER {IRE} | 5.3/1 5.7/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.95 | 27 |
4 | ACHKI | 42.0/1 41.2/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (9) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
5 | SVOUL | 8.9/1 9.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.6 | 25 |
6 | SPINNING RAINBOWS {IRE} | 11.0/1 9.5/1 | PERRETTE Q. (7) | 6 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | KOUTSOUNAKOS {GB} | 9.9/1 9.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.45 | 14000 |
2 | TALLINSKI {IRE} | 9.4/1 9.2/1 | BAZIRE P. (11) | 5.8 | 14000 |
3 | EHRMANN {IRE} | 2.8/1 2.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (4) | 5.75 | 18000 |
4 | SVOUL | 59.0/1 67.3/1 | VERON F. (13) | 5.6 | 14000 |
5 | GAMGOOM {GB} | 13.0/1 8.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (12) | 5.65 | 14000 |
6 | CRISTAL MARVELOUS | 20.0/1 28.1/1 | ROUSSET Y. (7) | 5.8 | 18000 |