FLEUR D'IPANEMA | ||
Age | 11 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Le Havre - Anthropologie | |
Propriétaire | Stall ForzAgricula | |
Musique | 8p 3p (23) 3p 4p 3p 6p 9p 7p 5p 3p 3p 12p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALACON {SLO} | 8.0/1 7.5/1 | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (2) | 6.1 | |
2 | ASHAT | 52.0/1 68.4/1 | WERDER Pab. (3) | 5.6 | |
3 | KIND OF COOL {IRE} | 22.0/1 30.9/1 | EBERLE MME Deb. (7) | 6.2 | |
4 | PRINCE CHARMING {GER} | 6.7/1 7.6/1 | LHEUREUX C. (8) | 5.85 | |
5 | GIULIETTA {CHE} | 3.8/1 3.5/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (10) | 5.8 | |
6 | GEMMYO | 10.0/1 17.3/1 | CAMPOS R. (4) | 6.2 | |
8 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | 10.0/1 7.3/1 | DONZE Yvonne Am. (5) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NICK CASSEDY {GB} | EBERLE MME Deb. (3) | 5.8 | |
2 | FRIENDLY FACE {IRE} | LHEUREUX C. (1) | 5.7 | |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | LANGHARD MME Sal. (5) | 5.35 | |
4 | MODULATION | VOGT MLLE S. (7) | 5.65 | |
5 | FAIRMAC {GB} | PIETSCH A. (2) | 6.5 | |
6 | DIVIO {IRE} | BURGIN T. (4) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | WELL CARE {GER} | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (3) | 5.2 | |
2 | JASCARPONE {SLO} | BURGIN T. (2) | 5.65 | |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | HELLER MLLE N. (4) | 5.9 | |
4 | MISTER ZOFF | WERDER Pab. (1) | 5.9 | |
5 | BLUE MEMORIES | CASANOVA MME M. (5) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MORGAN LE FAY {CHE} | BURGIN T. (8) | 6.25 | |
2 | GARDE ROYALE | CAMPOS R. (2) | 5.9 | |
3 | CARYA {CHE} | NIKLES MME Sop. (6) | 5.75 | |
4 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | HELLER MLLE N. (5) | 5.85 | |
5 | NAY FAY {SLO} | DONZE Yvonne Am. (4) | 6.05 | |
6 | JASCARPONE {SLO} | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (3) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LENOIR {GER} | 2.3/1 | LHEUREUX C. (2) | 6 |
2 | MISTER ZOFF | 26.9/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (8) | 6.1 |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | 44.5/1 | HELLER MLLE N. (1) | 5.95 |
4 | CATCHING FIRE {GB} | 30.8/1 | HAVLIN Rob. (9) | 6.1 |
5 | KONIGIN LUCIA {GER} | 3.1/1 | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (3) | 5.75 |
6 | BLUE MEMORIES | 12.5/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (5) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VALKYRIA | LANGHARD MLLE J. (6) | 6.25 | |
2 | NAY FAY {SLO} | DONZE Yvonne Am. (1) | 5.5 | |
3 | FALCAO | ZWAHLEN MME K. (5) | 5.2 | |
4 | MISTER ZOFF | LANGHARD MME Sal. (10) | 5.75 | |
5 | CRI DE LOPE | GUTIERREZ L. (9) | 5.9 | |
6 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (8) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VALKYRIA | BURGIN T. (9) | 6.05 | |
2 | MISTER ZOFF | LANGHARD MME Sal. (3) | 5.8 | |
3 | CRI DE LOPE | GUTIERREZ L. (2) | 5.95 | |
4 | BILLY THE KID | LANGHARD MLLE J. (10) | 6 | |
5 | JASCARPONE {SLO} | DONZE Yvonne Am. (8) | 5.6 | |
6 | CASHOK | NAGY Tamás (5) | 5.2 | |
9 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (7) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SALT LAKE | CASANOVA MME M. (8) | 5.35 | |
2 | QADAN {GER} | LANGHARD MLLE J. (6) | 5.7 | |
3 | LORENA {GER} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (2) | 5.85 | |
4 | TESTA DIVA {GER} | HELLER MLLE N. (10) | 5.75 | |
5 | JABLONJ {SLO} | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (5) | 6.1 | |
6 | JOURNEY FLASH {IRE} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (9) | 6.2 | |
7 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (1) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HERICOURT | 2.3/1 2.2/1 | KEIGHLEY MME Ali. (4) | 5.9 |
2 | PONTERO {GER} | 4.5/1 4.5/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (3) | 6.4 |
3 | MORGAN LE FAY {CHE} | 4.8/1 5.4/1 | COLLOMB MLLE M. (2) | 6.15 |
4 | SCAPPATO {AQ} | 6.9/1 7.0/1 | SPAMPATTI Jessica Am. (1) | 6.2 |
5 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | 9.3/1 15.2/1 | TANDBERG MME Ida (5) | 6.25 |
6 | SIR VULCANO {GER} | 11.0/1 9.5/1 | DUDFIELD MME Rut. (6) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LORDINO {GER} | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (9) | 6.2 | |
2 | MISTER ZOFF | LANGHARD MME Sal. (8) | 6.1 | |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (2) | 6.5 | |
4 | CARYA {CHE} | LHEUREUX C. (3) | 5.9 | |
5 | NAY FAY {SLO} | ZWAHLEN MME K. (4) | 5.6 | |
6 | KONIGIN LUCIA {GER} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (5) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TOP CAT {IRE} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (7) | 6 | |
2 | LORENA {GER} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (8) | 5.75 | |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (6) | 6.05 | |
4 | SALT LAKE | WERDER Pab. (4) | 5.35 | |
5 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (11) | 6.3 | |
6 | TESTA DIVA {GER} | HELLER MLLE N. (10) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GIULIETTA {CHE} | BURGIN T. (5) | 5.95 | |
2 | DANCIN BOY {GB} | LANGHARD MLLE J. (1) | 5.35 | |
3 | STEP UP {IRE} | LHEUREUX C. (4) | 6 | |
4 | JASCARPONE {SLO} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (7) | 5.55 | |
5 | MANAGUA {CHE} | DONZE MME Y. (8) | 5.2 | |
6 | STONE AXE {IRE} | WERDER Pab. (10) | 6 | |
12 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (9) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | KIND OF COOL {IRE} | CAMPOS R. (6) | 6.4 | |
2 | PLAY ALL DAY {USA} | PIECHULEK R. (4) | 5.55 | |
3 | TORBELLINO {GB} | WOLFF L. (10) | 5.95 | |
4 | DEFINITE {GB} | HELLYN S. (3) | 6.2 | |
5 | NICK CASSEDY {GB} | SEIDL M. (1) | 6 | |
6 | MODULATION {GB} | PIETSCH A. (5) | 6.05 | |
9 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | LANGHARD MME Sal. (8) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VALLEE DES FLEURS {GER} | LHEUREUX C. (2) | 6.05 | |
2 | HAUTOT | WERDER Pab. (1) | 5.6 | |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | HELLER MLLE N. (3) | 5.75 | |
4 | DANCIN BOY {GB} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (4) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GARDE ROYALE {AQ} | LHEUREUX C. (1) | 5.65 | |
2 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | HELLER MLLE N. (5) | 5.6 | |
3 | SCAPPATO {AQ} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (3) | 6.3 | |
4 | SEACRET {IRE} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (2) | 6.2 | |
5 | ALACON {SLO} | LEMEE Jul. (4) | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GOSHA | 9.1/1 11.1/1 | LHEUREUX C. (6) | 6.05 |
2 | MYRINA {CHE} | 6.3/1 7.3/1 | CAMPOS R. (3) | 6.15 |
3 | PATRICK'S NIGHT {IRE} | 8.7/1 10.0/1 | WERDER Pab. (4) | 5.8 |
4 | SEACRET {IRE} | 10.0/1 11.4/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (1) | 5.45 |
5 | KIND OF COOL {IRE} | 6.4/1 6.9/1 | BURGIN T. (11) | 5.55 |
6 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | 18.0/1 16.0/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (2) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SCAPPATO {AQ} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (4) | 5.8 | |
2 | GARDE ROYALE {AQ} | CAMPOS R. (5) | 6 | |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | ZWAHLEN MME K. (3) | 6.15 | |
4 | LORENA {GER} | BURGIN T. (1) | 5.65 | |
5 | SEACRET {IRE} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (2) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NAY FAY {SLO} | ZWAHLEN MME K. (7) | 5.55 | |
2 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (3) | 6.35 | |
3 | ALMORETO {SLO} | BURGIN T. (1) | 5.7 | |
4 | NIGHT WAVE {IRE} | LEMEE Jul. (5) | 5.7 | |
5 | LARISSA {GER} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (4) | 5.85 | |
6 | POWER PRIMUS {GER} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (2) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GOSHA | LANGHARD MLLE J. (4) | 6 | |
2 | ALACON {SLO} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (3) | 6 | |
3 | LORENA {GER} | GRBAVCICOVA MME T. (6) | 6.25 | |
4 | CARYA {CHE} | SCULLY MME Eli. (5) | 5.85 | |
5 | JOURNEY FLASH {IRE} | COLLIER Amy Am. (2) | 6.5 | |
6 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | AHLIN MME Eli. (7) | 6.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | KIND OF COOL {IRE} | 3.5/1 2.8/1 | BURGIN T. (6) | 5.85 |
2 | SCAPPATO {AQ} | 3.4/1 3.4/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (1) | 6.2 |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | 11.0/1 13.1/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (2) | 5.75 |
4 | GARDE ROYALE {AQ} | 3.9/1 5.3/1 | GUILBERT N. (3) | 5.2 |
5 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | 18.0/1 25.3/1 | PALIK J. (4) | 5.8 |
6 | LARISSA {GER} | 13.0/1 23.1/1 | BESENYEI Fer. (5) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JASCARPONE {SLO} | GUILBERT N. (3) | 5.9 | |
2 | RAPPELLE MOI | KESSLER MME N. (1) | 5.4 | |
3 | PONTERO {GER} | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (7) | 6.3 | |
4 | RUBY BEAUTY {GER} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (4) | 6.05 | |
5 | MISTER ZOFF | HELLER MLLE N. (14) | 6.1 | |
6 | NAY FAY {SLO} | ZWAHLEN MME K. (5) | 5.55 | |
12 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | WERDER Pab. (11) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (5) | 6.45 | |
2 | GANADOR {CHE} | WERDER Pab. (9) | 6.1 | |
3 | NAY FAY {SLO} | ZWAHLEN MME K. (1) | 5.45 | |
4 | ALMORETO {SLO} | BURGER MLLE N. (2) | 5.5 | |
5 | ATLANTICO {CHE} | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (4) | 5.3 | |
6 | NIGHT WAVE {IRE} | BESENYEI Fer. (8) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ENJOY VIJAY {GER} | LHEUREUX C. (6) | 6.2 | ||
2 | TENORIO {GER} | DONZE MME Y. (8) | 5.55 | ||
3 | LORENA {GER} | BESENYEI Fer. (5) | 5.2 | ||
4 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | ZWAHLEN MME K. (4) | 5.2 | ||
5 | HERICOURT | CAMPOS R. (7) | 6.3 | ||
6 | NICK CASSEDY {GB} | HAVLIN Rob. (9) | 6.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HERICOURT | CAMPOS R. (4) | 6.3 | |
2 | ENJOY VIJAY {GER} | LHEUREUX C. (2) | 5.9 | |
3 | VALLEE DES FLEURS {GER} | GUILBERT N. (3) | 5.95 | |
4 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (1) | 5.85 | |
5 | LORDINO {GER} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (5) | 5.6 | |
6 | SAMURAI {IRE} | LEMEE Jul. (6) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MYRINA {CHE} | 7.9/1 9.2/1 | CAMPOS R. (6) | 5.5 |
2 | TENORIO {GER} | 12.0/1 10.7/1 | DONZE MME Y. (10) | 6.15 |
3 | SCAPPATO {AQ} | 2.4/1 2.2/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (8) | 6.2 |
4 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | 8.8/1 11.7/1 | GUILBERT N. (9) | 5.7 |
5 | FAIRY WISH {IRE} | 23.0/1 13.7/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (3) | 5.75 |
6 | LORENA {GER} | 6.0/1 5.7/1 | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (4) | 5.95 |