DORUCK | ||
Age | 11 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Jet Fortuna-hygie De Vrie | |
Record | 1'12"5 | |
Propriétaire | Ecurie Gérard MARTY | |
Musique | 3a 7a 6a 5a 0a (23) 9a Da 5a 8a 9a 0a Da |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FLOREAL | 5.6/1 5.0/1 | BOUVIER R. | 2925 | 1'13"0 |
2 | GIMY DU POMMEREUX | 13.0/1 17.2/1 | FERON J. CH. | 2925 | 1'13"0 |
3 | DORUCK | 91.0/1 125.4/1 | BEKAERT D. | 2925 | 1'13"3 |
4 | EOLIEN DE CHENU | 49.0/1 66.2/1 | BRIAND Y. A. | 2925 | 1'13"4 |
5 | FELIX DU BOURG | 24.0/1 22.4/1 | MARIE B. | 2925 | 1'13"5 |
6 | GAOTCHO JIEL | 6.1/1 4.5/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2925 | 1'13"5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ICONE MADRIK | 3.7/1 3.3/1 | BAUDOUIN L. | 2625 | 1'12"8 |
2 | BEHIND BARS | 5.4/1 4.9/1 | GRASSET M. | 2625 | 1'12"9 |
3 | INSHOT JOSSELYN | 3.8/1 3.8/1 | CHAVATTE J. | 2625 | 1'13"2 |
4 | FRED DE PIENCOURT | 111.0/1 238.1/1 | LALOUM S. | 2625 | 1'13"4 |
5 | GALANT DE CAREL | 38.0/1 67.1/1 | BONNEFOUX X. | 2625 | 1'13"4 |
6 | HASTRONAUTE | 14.0/1 11.6/1 | HENRY Y. | 2650 | 1'12"7 |
7 | DORUCK | 58.0/1 80.1/1 | BROSSARD N. R. | 2650 | 1'12"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GALBA RINGEAT | 4.1/1 4.4/1 | DERIEUX R. | 2925 | 1'13"0 |
2 | FELIX DU BOURG | 35.0/1 42.7/1 | MARIE B. | 2925 | 1'13"1 |
3 | DOUGLAS DU PONT | 11.0/1 14.4/1 | ENSCH N. | 2925 | 1'13"2 |
4 | EL PRESIDENTE | 46.0/1 102.5/1 | STEFANO S. | 2925 | 1'13"3 |
5 | EOLIEN DE CHENU | 82.0/1 122.8/1 | BRIAND Y. A. | 2925 | 1'13"3 |
6 | DORUCK | 69.0/1 118.1/1 | GRASSET M. | 2925 | 1'13"3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | BEHIND BARS | 20.0/1 25.7/1 | GRASSET M. | 2650 | 1'12"6 |
2 | HIWI ROCQ | 4.0/1 4.6/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2650 | 1'12"6 |
3 | GUIDE MOI FORGAN | 2.9/1 2.5/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2675 | 1'12"1 |
4 | SANTOS DE CASTELLA | 19.0/1 22.5/1 | BAUDOUIN L. | 2650 | 1'12"8 |
5 | DORUCK | 101.0/1 133.8/1 | MARTY F. | 2675 | 1'12"5 |
6 | HAMPTONS | 3.5/1 3.4/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2650 | 1'13"2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GEANT SARTHOIS | 20.0/1 21.7/1 | GERAY P. | 2625 | 1'13"8 |
2 | HORCHESTRO | 3.0/1 3.2/1 | BEKAERT D. | 2650 | 1'13"2 |
3 | INSHOT JOSSELYN | 2.5/1 2.8/1 | CHAVATTE J. | 2625 | 1'13"9 |
4 | FRIMEUR NARCY | 40.0/1 33.5/1 | GRASSET M. | 2625 | 1'13"9 |
5 | FERIA DU METZ | 32.0/1 35.1/1 | CLOZIER F. | 2625 | 1'14"0 |
6 | FRED DE PIENCOURT | 120.0/1 128.6/1 | LALOUM S. | 2625 | 1'14"1 |
NP | DORUCK | 201.0/1 236.4/1 | MARTY F. | 2650 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GABRIELLA DUEM | 2.6/1 2.5/1 | CHAVATTE J. | 2650 | 1'15"6 |
2 | DEESSE DE CORDAY | 33.0/1 31.5/1 | HEON D. | 2650 | 1'15"9 |
3 | FRENCH MAN | 27.0/1 30.4/1 | LE MOEL PI. | 2675 | 1'15"2 |
4 | HIDALGO DES NOES | 15.0/1 18.9/1 | JEAN P. CH. | 2675 | 1'15"2 |
5 | GARDNER SHAW | 3.0/1 2.8/1 | BONNE D. | 2650 | 1'15"9 |
6 | GYBOR WELL | 18.0/1 21.6/1 | ABRIVARD J. E. | 2650 | 1'15"9 |
9 | DORUCK | 135.0/1 261.5/1 | BROSSARD N. R. | 2675 | 1'15"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FACE TIME | 1.9/1 1.9/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2700 | 1'12"9 |
2 | GRACE DU DIGEON | 13.0/1 12.7/1 | DREUX CH. | 2700 | 1'13"0 |
3 | GALILEO BELLO | 5.3/1 5.1/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2700 | 1'13"2 |
4 | FELIX DU BOURG | 132.0/1 202.1/1 | MARIE B. | 2700 | 1'13"3 |
5 | GIBOULEE DE MARS | 10.0/1 13.9/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2700 | 1'13"4 |
6 | ECLAT DES NOIX | 92.0/1 109.4/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2700 | 1'13"4 |
DAI | DORUCK | 106.0/1 119.4/1 | MOTTIER M. | 2700 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HEADSCOTT | 3.7/1 3.7/1 | CHAVATTE A. A. | 2650 | 1'13"5 |
2 | FALCO DES ROCHERS | 24.0/1 31.5/1 | LENOIR A. | 2675 | 1'13"1 |
3 | HASTRONAUTE | 2.6/1 3.0/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2675 | 1'13"4 |
4 | FUTE BUROIS | 71.0/1 105.0/1 | PASQUIER S. E. | 2650 | 1'14"1 |
5 | DORUCK | 126.0/1 269.6/1 | MARTY F. | 2675 | 1'13"4 |
6 | FRENCH MAN | 13.0/1 11.5/1 | GRASSET M. | 2675 | 1'13"5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FRENCH MAN | 6.7/1 7.5/1 | SOREL J. CH. | 2850 | 1'14"9 |
2 | GOUTTE DU HOULBET | 9.1/1 9.1/1 | CINGLAND S. | 2850 | 1'15"0 |
3 | ECLAT DES NOIX | 5.3/1 4.7/1 | FERON J. CH. | 2850 | 1'15"1 |
4 | EMOI SPECIAL | 8.5/1 3.9/1 | BEKAERT D. | 2850 | 1'15"1 |
5 | EASTON OF MY LIFE | 12.0/1 9.7/1 | GIARD F. | 2850 | 1'15"2 |
6 | GIROLAMO | 3.6/1 9.0/1 | LE MOEL PI. | 2850 | 1'15"3 |
8 | DORUCK | 47.0/1 45.4/1 | FRESNEAU L. | 2850 | 1'15"3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HASTRONAUTE | 2.6/1 2.5/1 | CLOZIER F. | 2625 | 1'14"2 |
2 | FAKIR MERITE | 3.7/1 3.6/1 | MARTY F. | 2625 | 1'14"2 |
3 | GABRIELLA DUEM | 5.2/1 5.2/1 | CHAVATTE J. | 2625 | 1'14"3 |
4 | EVEIL DU LUPIN | 51.0/1 44.7/1 | PASQUIER S. E. | 2625 | 1'14"4 |
5 | EASTON OF MY LIFE | 27.0/1 41.5/1 | CHARLOT M. X. | 2625 | 1'14"4 |
6 | DOUXOR DE GUEZ | 106.0/1 94.5/1 | CABOS V. | 2625 | 1'14"4 |
9 | DORUCK | 184.0/1 185.7/1 | GRASSET M. | 2625 | 1'14"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HOT SUMMER | 2.3/1 2.6/1 | STEFANO S. | 2950 | 1'14"7 |
2 | HONKY TONK BLUES | 3.6/1 3.5/1 | ENSCH N. | 2975 | 1'14"2 |
3 | ENIVRANTE | 47.0/1 58.6/1 | CABOS V. | 2975 | 1'14"3 |
4 | DUO SEGUINEL | 48.0/1 53.3/1 | CHAVATTE J. | 2975 | 1'14"4 |
5 | GAJAC | 57.0/1 57.7/1 | GAZENGEL C. | 2950 | 1'15"2 |
6 | DANTE TURGOT | 117.0/1 132.8/1 | LAISIS D. | 2950 | 1'15"3 |
NP | DORUCK | 124.0/1 155.7/1 | CRIADO M. | 2975 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HOT SUMMER | 3.4/1 3.5/1 | CLOZIER F. | 2550 | 1'12"9 |
2 | GRIGRI DU BONHEUR | 22.0/1 21.5/1 | LACOMBE Y. | 2550 | 1'13"5 |
3 | FRENCH MAN | 5.8/1 6.3/1 | LE MOEL PI. | 2575 | 1'12"8 |
4 | FESTIF CHARMANT | 7.0/1 8.2/1 | TERRY C. | 2575 | 1'13"1 |
5 | DUO SEGUINEL | 27.0/1 42.7/1 | CHAVATTE J. | 2575 | 1'13"2 |
6 | GIADA | 13.0/1 10.2/1 | GRASSET M. | 2550 | 1'14"0 |
DAI | DORUCK | 114.0/1 290.8/1 | PACHA N. | 2575 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FESTIF CHARMANT | 9.9/1 | PASQUIER S. E. | 2150 | 1'13"3 |
2 | HIDALGO DES NOES | 1.9/1 | GRASSET M. | 2150 | 1'13"4 |
3 | ENDIAN DE BANVILLE | 14.0/1 | FOUCAULT V. | 2150 | 1'13"6 |
4 | ENIVRANTE | 38.0/1 | CABOS V. | 2150 | 1'13"7 |
5 | DAYAN WINNER | 15.0/1 | TRAVERS J. | 2150 | 1'13"9 |
6 | FRILOUZ DE KERNAS | 71.0/1 | BROSSARD N. R. | 2150 | 1'14"2 |
7 | DORUCK | 41.0/1 | CRIADO M. | 2150 | 1'14"3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FAKIR MERITE | 2.3/1 | MARTY F. | 2750 | 1'13"4 |
2 | HELIOS D'ELA | 5.5/1 | GAZENGEL C. | 2725 | 1'15"0 |
3 | DOUXOR DE GUEZ | 91.0/1 | DE VAUGIRAUD A. | 2750 | 1'14"4 |
4 | ETIENOS DE CHENOU | 61.0/1 | CABOS V. | 2725 | 1'15"3 |
5 | FETE D'EURVAD | 59.0/1 | GIARD F. | 2725 | 1'15"4 |
6 | FEELING DU NOYER | 35.0/1 | ROUSSEAU N. | 2725 | 1'15"2 |
NP | DORUCK | 25.0/1 | CRIADO M. | 2750 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GIULIA SNOB | 1.5/1 | DESMIGNEUX F. | 2925 | 1'15"0 |
2 | EMILIANO ZAPATA | 6.6/1 | CALLIER MLLE E. | 2950 | 1'14"5 |
3 | DOTTARUS | 6.7/1 | SEGUIN Q. | 2950 | 1'14"9 |
4 | DENVER DU CHATELET | 36.5/1 | GOUT Mlle L. | 2925 | 1'15"6 |
5 | ELINO BILOU | 16.9/1 | PASQUIER S. E. | 2950 | 1'16"1 |
6 | FORMA DE BLARY | 128.9/1 | DESBORDES D. | 2925 | 1'17"9 |
DAI | DORUCK | 17.2/1 | TREICH MLLE S. | 2950 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GITANO | 1.3/1 1.2/1 | DUVALDESTIN THEO | 2625 | 1'14"4 |
2 | DJEMBE D'ORGERES | 7.4/1 9.0/1 | BEKAERT D. | 2625 | 1'14"5 |
3 | GOODMAN TURGOT | 32.0/1 31.0/1 | CINGLAND S. | 2625 | 1'14"8 |
4 | EMBLEME ORANGE | 35.0/1 32.6/1 | GUELPA J. | 2625 | 1'14"8 |
5 | DOTTARUS | 30.0/1 28.4/1 | ENSCH N. | 2625 | 1'15"1 |
6 | FLOWER BY MAGALOU | 11.0/1 13.3/1 | PEREIRA A. | 2625 | 1'15"1 |
DAI | DORUCK | 47.0/1 47.3/1 | CRIADO M. | 2625 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HASTRONAUTE | 2.1/1 2.0/1 | CLOZIER F. | 2950 | 1'13"8 |
2 | FRENCH MAN | 26.0/1 16.8/1 | GRASSET M. | 2950 | 1'13"8 |
3 | ECHO DE CHANLECY | 5.1/1 5.4/1 | LE BELLER T. | 2975 | 1'13"6 |
4 | FAKIR MERITE | 10.0/1 13.3/1 | MARTY F. | 2975 | 1'13"7 |
5 | EMOI SPECIAL | 20.0/1 21.0/1 | LEGROS M. | 2950 | 1'14"5 |
6 | ELISKA BERRY | 22.0/1 28.4/1 | MONTHULE G. | 2950 | 1'14"6 |
7 | DORUCK | 63.0/1 72.1/1 | CRIADO M. | 2950 | 1'14"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FRANCEVILLE | 14.0/1 14.0/1 | TERRY C. | 2550 | 1'14"6 |
2 | FERIA DU METZ | 19.0/1 22.9/1 | CLOZIER F. | 2550 | 1'14"8 |
3 | GAJAC | 8.9/1 8.5/1 | GAZENGEL C. | 2550 | 1'14"9 |
4 | FORTISSIMOKO | 39.0/1 30.4/1 | CLOZIER Eti. | 2550 | 1'14"9 |
5 | GOLD D'OCCAGNES | 2.8/1 3.2/1 | CHAVATTE J. | 2550 | 1'15"0 |
6 | GANA DE LIGNY | 80.0/1 93.9/1 | CABOS V. | 2550 | 1'15"0 |
8 | DORUCK | 39.0/1 48.1/1 | CRIADO M. | 2575 | 1'14"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | EOLE DU PRIEURE | 111.0/1 | PASQUIER S. E. | 2450 | 1'18"9 |
2 | DOMINO D'AUVRECY | 9.4/1 | BOUVIER R. | 2450 | 1'18"9 |
3 | EVISTO BLUES | 51.0/1 | LAISIS D. | 2450 | 1'18"9 |
4 | HERMES ANGEL | 4.3/1 | BROSSARD N. R. | 2450 | 1'19"3 |
5 | DORUCK | 16.0/1 | CRIADO M. | 2475 | 1'18"6 |
6 | ELIXIR DU BOCAGE | 72.0/1 | BLANCHON I. P. | 2450 | 1'19"5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ECLAT DES NOIX | 9.4/1 10.1/1 | FERON J. CH. | 2525 | 1'14"0 |
2 | DROP DES DURIEZ | 8.1/1 5.3/1 | SOREL J. CH. | 2525 | 1'14"2 |
3 | ESPOIR DU MARNY | 79.0/1 77.6/1 | THONNERIEUX K. | 2525 | 1'14"2 |
4 | DIVINE MONCEAU | 11.0/1 12.2/1 | STEFANO S. | 2525 | 1'14"2 |
5 | DORUCK | 26.0/1 31.6/1 | CRIADO M. | 2525 | 1'14"7 |
6 | FAST DOMINO | 12.0/1 12.0/1 | GRASSET M. | 2525 | 1'14"3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FLOWER BY MAGALOU | 66.0/1 36.6/1 | PEREIRA A. | 2650 | 1'13"6 |
2 | GEGE DE FROMENTEL | 9.8/1 6.9/1 | LANGLOIS N. | 2625 | 1'14"5 |
3 | DOUGLAS DU PONT | 8.0/1 8.3/1 | MARTY F. | 2650 | 1'13"9 |
4 | ECHO JIEL | 46.0/1 39.1/1 | GERGOUIL Mat. | 2625 | 1'14"7 |
5 | DUO SEGUINEL | 27.0/1 14.6/1 | CHAVATTE J. | 2650 | 1'14"2 |
6 | HARMONIOUSLY | 9.3/1 6.2/1 | GUERINEAU F. | 2625 | 1'14"9 |
9 | DORUCK | 37.0/1 18.1/1 | CRIADO M. | 2650 | 1'14"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FACE TIME | 1.8/1 1.8/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2675 | 1'12"7 |
2 | DOUGLAS DU PONT | 23.0/1 20.4/1 | BOUVIER R. | 2675 | 1'13"2 |
3 | ELISKA BERRY | 30.0/1 38.3/1 | MONTHULE G. | 2675 | 1'13"4 |
4 | GEGE DE FROMENTEL | 91.0/1 109.3/1 | LANGLOIS N. | 2650 | 1'14"1 |
5 | ELIOT D'AMBRI | 23.0/1 36.2/1 | AUDEBERT E. | 2675 | 1'13"5 |
6 | FLAMME VIVE | 7.7/1 7.2/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2675 | 1'13"8 |
7 | DORUCK | 75.0/1 125.1/1 | CRIADO M. | 2675 | 1'13"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ELIXIR D'ANAMA | 10.0/1 10.6/1 | RICART J. Y. | 2625 | 1'14"2 |
2 | FRED DE PIENCOURT | 2.6/1 2.3/1 | LALOUM S. | 2625 | 1'14"2 |
3 | DOLLAR DU CAUX | 9.8/1 9.7/1 | GRASSET M. | 2625 | 1'14"2 |
4 | EDITEUR LA RAVELLE | 5.8/1 5.5/1 | ROUSSELET T. | 2625 | 1'14"3 |
5 | FERIA DU METZ | 7.9/1 9.8/1 | CLOZIER F. | 2625 | 1'14"3 |
6 | DEAR MONEY | 14.0/1 24.4/1 | PACHA N. | 2625 | 1'14"4 |
NP | DORUCK | 48.0/1 43.2/1 | CRIADO M. | 2650 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | DROP DES DURIEZ | 65.0/1 118.9/1 | CLOZIER F. | 2675 | 1'14"5 |
2 | EDITEUR LA RAVELLE | 19.0/1 19.5/1 | ROUSSELET T. | 2650 | 1'15"2 |
3 | GRAAL DU TRESOR | 1.5/1 1.4/1 | MOTTIER M. | 2650 | 1'15"5 |
4 | ANOTHER CREATION | 15.0/1 27.0/1 | RAFFIN O. | 2650 | 1'15"6 |
5 | DANTE TURGOT | 10.0/1 11.5/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2650 | 1'15"6 |
6 | DERBY BOX | 23.0/1 30.5/1 | LE BELLER T. | 2650 | 1'15"8 |
NP | DORUCK | 81.0/1 121.4/1 | CRIADO M. | 2675 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GUEVARA DU PONT | 1.8/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2150 | 1'13"8 |
2 | DIEGO SAUTONNE | 18.0/1 | DE VAUGIRAUD A. | 2150 | 1'14"4 |
3 | DORUCK | 8.1/1 | MARTY F. | 2150 | 1'14"6 |
4 | CLYDE BARROW | 42.0/1 | PASQUIER S. E. | 2150 | 1'14"7 |
5 | DONA VIVA | 8.3/1 | LOCQUENEUX D. | 2150 | 1'14"8 |
6 | DAYAN WINNER | 31.0/1 | MONTHULE Hug. | 2150 | 1'14"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FAKIR MERITE | 4.0/1 | MARTY F. | 2750 | 1'14"1 |
2 | CAIMAN DU CITRUS | 43.0/1 | FEYTE C. | 2725 | 1'15"1 |
3 | DOUXOR DE GUEZ | 17.0/1 | DE VAUGIRAUD A. | 2750 | 1'14"6 |
4 | FINOU DU LUOT | 14.0/1 | TERRY C. | 2725 | 1'15"3 |
5 | DORUCK | 11.0/1 | CRIADO M. | 2750 | 1'14"7 |
6 | EQUIDO ALFA | 2.5/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2725 | 1'15"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | DONATO BELLO | BROSSARD D. | 2950 | 1'16"4 | |
2 | DAMOUR JIEL | GERGOUIL Mat. | 2950 | 1'16"4 | |
3 | DE PADD | MARTY F. | 2950 | 1'16"4 | |
4 | DENZO MONTAVAL | DE VAUGIRAUD A. | 2950 | 1'16"5 | |
5 | FETE D'EURVAD | CHARLOT M. X. | 2950 | 1'16"7 | |
6 | DORUCK | CRIADO M. | 2975 | 1'16"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | CASH DU RIB | 9.5/1 14.5/1 | DERSOIR J. L. CL. | 2975 | 1'14"5 |
2 | FAKIR MERITE | 9.7/1 6.8/1 | MARTY F. | 2950 | 1'15"3 |
3 | HEROS DE FLEUR | 52.0/1 97.4/1 | PRAT Ale. | 2975 | 1'14"7 |
4 | DIEGO DE CAHOT | 1.6/1 1.6/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2950 | 1'15"3 |
5 | ELU DE DOMPIERRE | 15.0/1 12.7/1 | STEFANO S. | 2950 | 1'15"6 |
6 | DORUCK | 22.0/1 50.3/1 | CRIADO M. | 2950 | 1'15"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FORMI | 3.4/1 | SOREL J. CH. | 2600 | 1'14"8 |
2 | CAGNOISE D'AGON | 49.5/1 | FRESNEAU L. | 2625 | 1'14"2 |
3 | DORUCK | 4.3/1 | BEKAERT D. | 2625 | 1'14"4 |
4 | ECKMUHL JACK | 34.5/1 | CORMY Martin | 2600 | 1'15"2 |
5 | DARK SIDE | 10.2/1 | ENSCH N. | 2600 | 1'15"2 |
6 | DROP DES DURIEZ | 15.8/1 | CINGLAND S. | 2625 | 1'14"6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ECRIN DU DROPT | 5.3/1 6.2/1 | FEYTE C. | 3000 | 1'16"1 |
2 | DORUCK | 4.4/1 9.5/1 | CRIADO M. | 3025 | 1'15"8 |
3 | GAUDEO | 4.4/1 3.6/1 | DABOUIS A. | 3000 | 1'16"5 |
4 | CHRISTMAS DU CEBE | 25.0/1 34.3/1 | CANNILLO D. | 3025 | 1'16"0 |
5 | EUREKA DU FOSSE | 24.0/1 31.5/1 | SACCOMANDI L. | 3025 | 1'16"1 |
6 | DARD ROC | 122.0/1 125.2/1 | VAUGRANTE CL. CH. | 3000 | 1'16"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | DIEGO DE CAHOT | 14.0/1 14.7/1 | MOTTIER M. | 2700 | 1'12"3 |
2 | GENTLY DE MUZE | 1.8/1 1.8/1 | BAZIRE J. M. | 2700 | 1'12"4 |
3 | GAMBLE RIVER | 57.0/1 43.6/1 | LAGADEUC F. | 2700 | 1'12"6 |
4 | EL PRESIDENTE | 7.3/1 8.0/1 | MARTENS C. | 2700 | 1'12"7 |
5 | DORUCK | 16.0/1 11.9/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2700 | 1'12"7 |
6 | DEESSE NOIRE | 52.0/1 53.4/1 | VERVA Pie. Y. | 2700 | 1'12"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | DEKO DE TILOU | 3.5/1 2.5/1 | MARTENS C. | 2525 | 1'14"9 |
2 | ELIZIR DU HOME | 7.9/1 8.4/1 | STEFANO S. | 2525 | 1'14"9 |
3 | DORUCK | 8.1/1 7.6/1 | BEKAERT D. | 2525 | 1'15"1 |
3 | EDDY DU VIVIER | 6.4/1 8.1/1 | TERRY C. | 2525 | 1'15"1 |
5 | CAGNOISE D'AGON | 32.0/1 57.2/1 | FRESNEAU L. | 2525 | 1'15"1 |
6 | ELU DE DOMPIERRE | 11.0/1 10.3/1 | HAON Dav. A. | 2525 | 1'15"2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | KENNEDY | 1.5/1 1.7/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2700 | 1'13"3 |
2 | FAWLEY BUISSONAY | 26.0/1 18.5/1 | MONCLIN J. PH. | 2700 | 1'13"5 |
3 | HEADING REFERENCE | 7.6/1 9.3/1 | BAZIRE N. | 2700 | 1'13"5 |
4 | BELKER | 15.0/1 15.2/1 | BAZIRE J. M. | 2700 | 1'13"6 |
5 | DORUCK | 17.0/1 12.3/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2700 | 1'13"7 |
6 | ZANTE BREED | 31.0/1 25.3/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2700 | 1'13"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GWENDOLO BELLO | 2.0/1 | FEYTE C. | 2625 | 1'13"5 |
2 | DEESSE DU PLESSIS | 27.7/1 | CRIADO M. | 2625 | 1'13"8 |
3 | DROLE DE TARTIFUME | 118.4/1 | BORD T. | 2625 | 1'14"0 |
4 | ENJOY DU BOURG | 13.2/1 | CRESPEL D. | 2625 | 1'14"0 |
5 | DORUCK | 43.4/1 | MARTY F. | 2650 | 1'13"4 |
6 | DENZO MONTAVAL | 68.7/1 | CABOS V. | 2625 | 1'14"1 |