LA FIBRE | ||
Age | 10 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Whipper (usa) - Eva Kant (gb) | |
Propriétaire | MARC NICOLAU | |
Musique | 3p 5p 6p 12p (23) 11p 13p 14p 6p 6p 5p 1p 4p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DARIYANGEL | 4.0/1 4.8/1 | PLOMMEE Léo. (1) | 5.5 | 20.5 |
2 | TOP GLORY | 63.0/1 60.8/1 | COURTALON Tho. (15) | 5.75 | 22 |
3 | KIASTEP | 21.0/1 15.2/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (13) | 5.4 | 18.5 |
4 | RAISE THE STAKES | 5.7/1 5.1/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (4) | 5.9 | 22 |
5 | COASTER | 9.4/1 13.6/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (12) | 5.7 | 20 |
6 | MANA SIS {GB} | 38.0/1 37.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (2) | 5.75 | 22 |
LA FIBRE | 13.0/1 11.9/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (6) | 5.85 | 21.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISTER GRENADINE | 14.0/1 14.2/1 | BERNADET MLLE MA. (11) | 5.7 | 23 |
2 | RICHMOND | 30.0/1 34.6/1 | WERLE A. (13) | 5.75 | 22 |
3 | LA FIBRE | 10.0/1 10.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 5.7 | 21.5 |
4 | ROYAL VATI | 7.5/1 6.9/1 | FOREST M. (12) | 5.85 | 23 |
5 | DIRTY DOZEN | 11.0/1 11.3/1 | MOUESAN H. (5) | 5.65 | 21 |
6 | VICTORY CAT | 8.2/1 8.0/1 | CADEL C. (7) | 5.65 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IZAKAYA | 18.0/1 12.5/1 | MENUET MME Cas. (5) | 5.95 | 15 |
2 | SOLITARY MAN | 3.0/1 3.3/1 | MAURER MME Jen. (2) | 6.55 | 21 |
3 | VICTORY CAT | 4.5/1 4.6/1 | BOTTON MME Car. (4) | 6.55 | 21 |
4 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 6.0/1 5.4/1 | LE GEAY MME Lar. (1) | 6.8 | 21.5 |
5 | LA FIBRE | 9.1/1 9.7/1 | SOURBE MME H. (3) | 6.6 | 21.5 |
6 | LA CATELLA | 7.7/1 8.8/1 | CAPUT MME N. (6) | 6.45 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SUPER CUTE {IRE} | 8.1/1 10.2/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (9) | 5.65 | 25 |
2 | SHANGRI LA | 27.0/1 25.2/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (8) | 5.3 | 22.5 |
3 | REPEL GHOSTS {GB} | 13.0/1 17.5/1 | MERILLE C. (15) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
4 | VIRIMOON ETOILE | 12.0/1 12.8/1 | FOULON M. (12) | 5.8 | 25 |
5 | LADY PINK | 19.0/1 23.5/1 | FOREST M. (14) | 5.9 | 26 |
6 | LA FIBRE | 36.0/1 36.7/1 | ROBIN MME C. (1) | 5.35 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WAIPA | 17.0/1 19.5/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (6) | 5.7 | 25 |
2 | JORDAN BAKER | 8.2/1 12.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (12) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
3 | MILLIE LOU {GB} | 100.0/1 113.5/1 | LAURON M. (13) | 5.8 | 26 |
4 | KARIBBEAN DREAM | 6.2/1 5.8/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (8) | 5.25 | 22 |
5 | STIRLING | 13.0/1 15.6/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (2) | 5.65 | 26 |
6 | CHIEF RED CLOUD | 5.1/1 6.5/1 | EYQUEM JB. (5) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
12 | LA FIBRE | 44.0/1 60.4/1 | ROBIN MME Cél. (16) | 5.4 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AS A CHARM | 6.4/1 5.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.65 | 25.5 |
2 | STIRLING | 7.6/1 7.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.55 | 26 |
3 | ITALO | 5.3/1 5.1/1 | FOREST M. (2) | 5.95 | 28.5 |
4 | VIRIMOON ETOILE | 13.0/1 12.7/1 | FOULON M. (14) | 5.7 | 26 |
5 | CHIEF RED CLOUD | 34.0/1 29.8/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (5) | 5.6 | 26.5 |
6 | OLIVA | 27.0/1 36.0/1 | CADEL C. (6) | 5.9 | 28 |
11 | LA FIBRE | 21.0/1 24.5/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (8) | 5.45 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MADRAS {IRE} | 21.0/1 21.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (3) | 5.75 | 27 |
2 | ROXY MUSIC | 7.9/1 11.9/1 | MANGIONE R. (13) | 5.55 | 23.5 |
3 | AINTREEGIRL | 13.0/1 17.3/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (2) | 5.75 | 25.5 |
4 | KENNY | 10.0/1 11.2/1 | DELALANDE M. (1) | 5.6 | 24 |
5 | FIRST DREM | 15.0/1 17.2/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (9) | 5.35 | 24 |
6 | TORTOLA | 23.0/1 20.6/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (10) | 6 | 28 |
13 | LA FIBRE | 26.0/1 26.2/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (14) | 5.7 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RAFALE | 5.3/1 5.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (2) | 5.5 | 29.5 |
2 | YSSINGEAUX | 11.0/1 11.1/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (9) | 5.45 | 27.5 |
3 | ROMANTIC MOON | 7.4/1 7.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.95 | 34 |
4 | LOUIS SKI | 10.0/1 12.4/1 | WERLE A. (4) | 5.55 | 30 |
5 | UNAMUNO {IRE} | 32.0/1 22.7/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (8) | 5.5 | 31 |
6 | OXIANA | 11.0/1 17.3/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (5) | 6.1 | 37 |
14 | LA FIBRE | 27.0/1 28.1/1 | LAURON M. (14) | 5.4 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | BECHO | 3.0/1 | GUY F. (6) | 6.75 | 9000 |
2 | BELCHA | 8.8/1 | BOUTAULT R. (2) | 6.55 | 9000 |
3 | PICWOCKY | 6.0/1 | URBANO AGUERO Lui. (3) | 6.5 | 7000 |
4 | RED DUMA | 3.8/1 | MERCIER MLLE J. (4) | 6.6 | 7000 |
5 | GEORGINELA | 10.6/1 | FOUCHER Tho. (1) | 6.55 | 9000 |
6 | LA FIBRE | 8.2/1 | SOURBE MME H. (7) | 6.6 | 7000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | LE QUEEN | 5.7/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (8) | 5.6 | 7000 |
2 | POWER SECRETARIAT | 4.2/1 | PLATEAUX J. (5) | 5.8 | 9000 |
3 | ARGENTEA | 14.2/1 | RAIMBAULT C. (6) | 5.1 | 7000 |
4 | IDAHO JAMES | 8.9/1 | TOPIN MME S. (1) | 5.65 | 7000 |
5 | MOREA | 3.4/1 | ARMAND L. (2) | 5.6 | 9000 |
6 | LA FIBRE | 4.5/1 | LAURON M. (7) | 6 | 7000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ESTOKENIA | 85.3/1 | BOUYSSOU S. (9) | 6.35 | 7000 |
2 | BAILEYS DIABLE | 7.6/1 | URBANO AGUERO Lui. (6) | 6.5 | 7000 |
3 | NATIONAL VELVET {GB} | 14.7/1 | SOGORB Que. (4) | 6.2 | 7000 |
4 | JONH FOR ALWAYS | 56.6/1 | LEMER ALXI. (7) | 6.5 | 7000 |
5 | LA FIBRE | 4.5/1 | COLLOMB MLLE M. (8) | 6.75 | 7000 |
6 | IDAHO JAMES | 4.2/1 | SOGORB Nat. (2) | 6.6 | 7000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA FIBRE | 17.0/1 16.3/1 | TRULLIER T. (4) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
2 | GLORIOUS BAY {IRE} | 7.6/1 6.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (8) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
3 | ZIPPERE | 18.0/1 15.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (9) | 5.5 | 24 |
4 | KANDERAS {GB} | 12.0/1 16.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (7) | 5.9 | 26.5 |
5 | PLENTY CITY | 3.5/1 3.2/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (3) | 5.65 | 25.5 |
6 | LOVE AFFAIR | 18.0/1 19.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (5) | 5.75 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ZANTARIO {GER} | 4.1/1 5.7/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 5.8 | 26 |
2 | MURRAYFIELD | 10.0/1 10.9/1 | MARIE Benj. (3) | 5.15 | 19 |
3 | CHARM WRENS | 13.0/1 18.3/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.05 | 19.5 |
4 | LA FIBRE | 9.5/1 11.5/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (9) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
5 | MAKHZEN | 3.6/1 2.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (6) | 5.4 | 22 |
6 | SAKHARAH | 23.0/1 30.4/1 | FORESI F. (2) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA FIBRE | 15.0/1 17.8/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (7) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
2 | MAKHZEN | 3.9/1 5.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 5.75 | 22 |
3 | WHEEL OF CHANCE | 8.5/1 6.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (10) | 6 | 24.5 |
4 | SPEED CHOP | 6.4/1 4.0/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 6.05 | 25 |
5 | SEPTANTE {IRE} | 12.0/1 7.0/1 | MILLET G. (9) | 5.8 | 22.5 |
6 | THIRD APPLE | 31.0/1 34.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (3) | 5.15 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PAINT IT BLACK | 15.0/1 16.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (15) | 5.8 | 23.5 |
2 | AZABA | 9.6/1 9.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (4) | 5.7 | 22.5 |
3 | HOT SUMMER | 10.0/1 10.6/1 | MADAMET A. (12) | 5.7 | 21 |
4 | LA CATELLA | 6.1/1 8.6/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (11) | 5.7 | 21 |
5 | TOP GLORY | 11.0/1 11.9/1 | CLAUDIC J. (7) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
6 | LA FILLE DE BERLIN | 24.0/1 24.9/1 | MANGIONE R. (3) | 5.55 | 19.5 |
7 | LA FIBRE | 18.0/1 20.2/1 | PICCONE T. (5) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 16.0/1 14.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (12) | 6 | 27 |
2 | PERLE D'IVOIRE {IRE} | 3.1/1 3.5/1 | BERGE C. (7) | 5.75 | 26 |
3 | GREAT CHARLIE | 17.0/1 19.5/1 | EON MLLE M. (11) | 5.6 | 24.5 |
4 | YOUM IN LOVE | 9.5/1 9.3/1 | MOSSE G. (6) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
5 | BAYLAGAN | 16.0/1 16.2/1 | NOBILI M. (13) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
6 | AZABA | 19.0/1 20.3/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (10) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
10 | LA FIBRE | 33.0/1 35.5/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (16) | 5.4 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA FIBRE | 15.0/1 17.1/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (3) | 5.45 | 20 |
2 | LA CATELLA | 4.2/1 5.0/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (6) | 5.7 | 21 |
3 | ENZO | 8.7/1 9.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (4) | 5.5 | 19 |
4 | LILY APPLE | 5.1/1 4.8/1 | RUIS S. (1) | 5.6 | 20 |
5 | LA FILLE DE BERLIN | 8.5/1 9.3/1 | SEGUY V. (11) | 5.6 | 20 |
6 | CHANT D'AUTOMNE | 25.0/1 21.6/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (9) | 5.25 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DANCE COLONY {GB} | 19.0/1 20.3/1 | GUYON M. (16) | 5.75 | 23 |
2 | BAYLAGAN | 10.0/1 12.2/1 | NOBILI M. (8) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
3 | ANGEL DUST | 8.0/1 9.1/1 | TRULLIER T. (1) | 5.15 | 17 |
4 | KAVAKNEY {BEL} | 26.0/1 33.0/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (9) | 4.95 | 16.5 |
5 | SORRENZA | 67.0/1 61.0/1 | CRUBLET E. (3) | 5.15 | 15 |
6 | HEY MAN | 7.7/1 10.0/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (7) | 6 | 25.5 |
12 | LA FIBRE | 25.0/1 24.8/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (14) | 5.3 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SWEET DAMIANA | 9.8/1 7.3/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (2) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
2 | ACHKI | 12.0/1 12.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (3) | 5.8 | 23 |
3 | PLANTHALYA | 6.1/1 5.7/1 | GUYON M. (16) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
4 | ZIPPERE | 6.2/1 9.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (15) | 5.75 | 24 |
5 | TURTLE CHOPE | 25.0/1 21.3/1 | TRULLIER T. (5) | 5.9 | 24 |
6 | GLORIOUS BAY {IRE} | 33.0/1 21.1/1 | RIEHL MME M. (8) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
8 | LA FIBRE | 25.0/1 23.7/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (1) | 5.45 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | YOUM IN LOVE | 4.9/1 5.4/1 | MOSSE G. (2) | 5.7 | 23 |
2 | PLENTY CITY | 6.1/1 7.0/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (7) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
3 | ZANTARIO {GER} | 15.0/1 15.9/1 | PICCONE T. (9) | 6 | 26 |
4 | HARTWOOD MAN | 7.1/1 6.8/1 | BARZALONA M. (8) | 5.7 | 23 |
5 | HERODION | 7.6/1 7.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (1) | 6 | 26 |
6 | YSSINGEAUX | 11.0/1 9.6/1 | MANGIONE R. (12) | 6 | 26 |
14 | LA FIBRE | 39.0/1 31.6/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (11) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DONN CLIFS {IRE} | 19.0/1 18.0/1 | COUTRE MME Ast. (9) | 6.6 | 25 |
2 | ENJOY THE SILENCE | 14.0/1 14.2/1 | MENGES MME P. (4) | 5.8 | 17 |
3 | VERTI CHOP | 10.0/1 12.6/1 | MENUET MLLE T. (12) | 6.6 | 23 |
4 | BERETS VERTS {GB} | 5.7/1 6.1/1 | LE LEVREUR MLLE M. (5) | 6.55 | 22.5 |
5 | STAR DRACK {IRE} | 8.9/1 10.5/1 | MAURER MME Jen. (7) | 6.35 | 22.5 |
6 | DREAM OF EMERAUDE | 15.0/1 14.2/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (10) | 6.7 | 24 |
9 | LA FIBRE | 10.0/1 16.2/1 | ROLLANDO MLLE M. (6) | 6.55 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BERETS VERTS {GB} | 5.2/1 4.7/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.55 | 19.5 |
2 | GIANTISSIME | 11.0/1 14.1/1 | TRULLIER T. (8) | 5.7 | 21 |
3 | ANDINO | 7.2/1 8.2/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (11) | 5.9 | 23 |
4 | HERODION | 6.2/1 5.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (3) | 6 | 24 |
5 | VIPIN | 10.0/1 14.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
6 | SEPTANTE {IRE} | 5.8/1 6.6/1 | MILLET G. (4) | 6 | 24 |
8 | LA FIBRE | 38.0/1 37.4/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (9) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IMPERIAL BEAUTY | 4.4/1 4.0/1 | LEMAITRE A. (8) | 6 | 27 |
2 | FROSTY BAY | 5.3/1 5.5/1 | GUYON M. (14) | 5.9 | 26 |
3 | DIWAN SENORA | 8.9/1 8.7/1 | DEMURO C. (15) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
4 | L'HIPPOCAMPE | 8.3/1 10.1/1 | PASQUIER S. (12) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
5 | ZHIVAGO {IRE} | 10.0/1 8.6/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (9) | 5.85 | 27 |
5 | VERTISMANN | 10.0/1 13.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (13) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
12 | LA FIBRE | 20.0/1 27.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (5) | 5.7 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMANDERO | 8.6/1 9.0/1 | RUIS S. (14) | 5.5 | 22 |
2 | TOUTELUSIVE | 5.4/1 4.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.45 | 23 |
3 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 11.0/1 17.0/1 | LEGRAS G. (10) | 5.45 | 21.5 |
4 | MAKALIA {IRE} | 32.0/1 30.1/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (4) | 5.25 | 22 |
5 | MYSTICAL PRINCE | 20.0/1 20.7/1 | ORANI Ant. (12) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
6 | VIPIN | 7.0/1 7.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
10 | LA FIBRE | 13.0/1 13.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (11) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | REPEL GHOSTS {GB} | 27.0/1 42.0/1 | MERILLE C. (11) | 5.9 | 25 |
2 | DIRTY DOZEN | 19.0/1 16.9/1 | MOUESAN H. (2) | 5.7 | 23 |
3 | RIONEGRO {IRE} | 17.0/1 15.5/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (8) | 5.4 | 22.5 |
4 | NOT A LADY | 3.3/1 4.1/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (3) | 5.8 | 24 |
5 | THE FUNK BIBLE | 17.0/1 13.9/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (14) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
6 | PRAXEOLOGY {IRE} | 7.1/1 5.6/1 | VERON F. (1) | 6 | 26 |
7 | LA FIBRE | 6.3/1 6.3/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 5.8/1 6.5/1 | LEGRAS G. (13) | 5.5 | 19.5 |
2 | TOUTELUSIVE | 18.0/1 15.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.5 | 21 |
3 | VIPIN | 8.6/1 9.0/1 | FOREST M. (9) | 5.9 | 23.5 |
4 | LA FIBRE | 4.4/1 4.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (4) | 6 | 24.5 |
5 | ENZO | 6.6/1 8.9/1 | MILLET G. (10) | 5.75 | 22 |
6 | ENJOY THE SILENCE | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | MADAMET A. (12) | 5.4 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KARRY BRADSHAW | 8.9/1 9.8/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (1) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
2 | FRENCHY | 6.8/1 8.3/1 | POUCHIN A. (10) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
3 | VERTI CHOP | 10.0/1 11.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (5) | 5.6 | 21 |
4 | ENJOY THE SILENCE | 36.0/1 46.4/1 | BOISSEAU L. (9) | 5.1 | 15 |
5 | LA FIBRE | 7.3/1 6.1/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (6) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
6 | SAXONE {IRE} | 17.0/1 18.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA FIBRE | 17.0/1 15.7/1 | FOREST M. (6) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
2 | DRAGON LOVE | 12.0/1 11.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (15) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
3 | LORD MONCHABLON {GB} | 7.7/1 6.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 6 | 25 |
4 | MAKSEN SENORA | 8.7/1 10.8/1 | CABRE J. (16) | 5.7 | 22 |
5 | KENARTIC | 22.0/1 18.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (9) | 5.75 | 24 |
6 | PALIMERO {GER} | 4.6/1 5.0/1 | BREUX S. (3) | 5.8 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA VENELLOISE | 13.0/1 12.6/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (5) | 5.8 | 26 |
2 | MAKALIA {IRE} | 5.1/1 4.3/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.35 | 22.5 |
3 | LA FIBRE | 11.0/1 11.0/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (8) | 5.35 | 22.5 |
4 | ENZO | 5.3/1 7.3/1 | MILLET G. (6) | 5.55 | 22 |
5 | VIPIN | 5.1/1 7.0/1 | POUCHIN A. (2) | 5.75 | 24 |
6 | DEGRISEMENT | 10.0/1 11.4/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 6 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMANDERO | 8.2/1 7.3/1 | BONNEFOY Y. (3) | 5.4 | 19.5 |
2 | GUGUS DES BRIERES | 3.0/1 4.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 6 | 25.5 |
3 | POLDINA | 8.6/1 7.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (1) | 5.8 | 25 |
4 | FRENCHY | 7.5/1 6.5/1 | POUCHIN A. (13) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
5 | KARRY BRADSHAW | 12.0/1 10.3/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (2) | 5.35 | 20.5 |
6 | LA FIBRE | 14.0/1 14.2/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (10) | 5.6 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SEHMARA | 6.8/1 7.9/1 | PLANQUE S. (3) | 6 | 24.5 |
2 | IT SPLITS THE BISE | 43.0/1 39.3/1 | LEGRAS G. (10) | 5.2 | 15 |
3 | PEDRO DEL RIO | 11.0/1 8.5/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (6) | 5.2 | 18 |
4 | MAKALIA {IRE} | 5.2/1 5.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
5 | PERISTERA {IRE} | 12.0/1 15.0/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (4) | 5.5 | 23 |
6 | BECH RIVER {IRE} | 7.8/1 7.8/1 | MOSSE A. (1) | 5.7 | 23 |
7 | LA FIBRE | 9.8/1 8.7/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (8) | 5.8 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SALERNO | 8.2/1 8.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (16) | 5.7 | 22 |
2 | RIP | 37.0/1 37.6/1 | CRUBLET E. (4) | 5.65 | 23 |
3 | ASSIMINA | 11.0/1 14.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.5 | 21.5 |
4 | BERING PALACE | 15.0/1 14.2/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (2) | 5.75 | 24 |
5 | ALBERT BRIDGE | 6.7/1 8.3/1 | GUYON M. (15) | 5.8 | 23 |
6 | ARROGANTE | 9.9/1 12.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (9) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
13 | LA FIBRE | 12.0/1 14.6/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (11) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MY FLINDERS {GB} | 6.7/1 8.8/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (6) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
2 | LOVELY ANGEL | 5.1/1 6.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (17) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
3 | MEARAS STYLE | 22.0/1 20.0/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (5) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
4 | MIAMI BEET | 21.0/1 19.7/1 | BILLARDELLO C. (4) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
5 | LEEROY GOLD | 6.1/1 6.6/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (2) | 6.05 | 26 |
6 | LA FIBRE | 13.0/1 12.8/1 | BAZIRE P. (10) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SALLY JANE {GER} | 4.4/1 3.4/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (9) | 5.75 | 28 |
2 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 17.0/1 22.8/1 | MOUESAN H. (5) | 6 | 29 |
3 | HOLOCENE BERE | 5.6/1 4.9/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (1) | 5.1 | 18 |
4 | LA FIBRE | 6.2/1 5.6/1 | FOREST M. (2) | 5.55 | 24.5 |
5 | PLAYA PARADISO | 15.0/1 15.2/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (6) | 5.65 | 27 |
6 | MEARAS STYLE | 8.0/1 8.8/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (8) | 5.4 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | HYBRID | 3.5/1 4.5/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (6) | 5.35 | 9000 |
2 | LICANKABUR | 11.0/1 9.5/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (5) | 5.25 | 9000 |
3 | LA FIBRE | 3.5/1 4.1/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (4) | 5.5 | 9000 |
4 | KALAOS {IRE} | 18.0/1 17.8/1 | VERON F. (2) | 5.9 | 9000 |
5 | LA VALETTA {GER} | 4.5/1 3.1/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (1) | 5.8 | 9000 |
6 | VIPIN | 17.0/1 14.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (7) | 5.75 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MIKYPHELPS {GB} | 8.8/1 11.0/1 | FORESI F. (12) | 6.05 | 26 |
2 | PLANTHALYA | 23.0/1 42.3/1 | BESNIER H. (3) | 5.85 | 24 |
3 | BEACON TOWERS | 21.0/1 21.3/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (9) | 5.85 | 24 |
4 | MAKALIA {IRE} | 21.0/1 21.3/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (1) | 5.25 | 20.5 |
5 | HYBRID | 10.0/1 11.5/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (13) | 5.6 | 25 |
6 | KILLING ZOE | 9.4/1 8.5/1 | SAADI S. (5) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
10 | LA FIBRE | 6.0/1 6.8/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (10) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MEARAS STYLE | 21.0/1 15.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.35 | 20 |
2 | LA FIBRE | 6.9/1 7.2/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (8) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
3 | AL RASSOUL | 7.4/1 12.3/1 | VERON F. (10) | 5.2 | 17 |
4 | BECH RIVER {IRE} | 18.0/1 21.6/1 | MOSSE A. (5) | 5.65 | 23 |
5 | MASAKI | 3.4/1 2.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.5 | 20 |
6 | SAINT FIACRE | 9.4/1 10.8/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 5.7 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SEHMARA | 6.6/1 5.3/1 | BESNIER H. (13) | 5.9 | 23 |
2 | MISS DE LA PLATA | 27.0/1 34.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.7 | 21 |
3 | PALOMBAGGIA {IRE} | 7.5/1 7.4/1 | GUYON M. (10) | 6.05 | 24.5 |
4 | GRACE OF CLIFFS | 7.3/1 8.8/1 | NOBILI M. (5) | 5.75 | 21.5 |
5 | LA FIBRE | 10.0/1 11.0/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (8) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
6 | NAOMIE {IRE} | 30.0/1 30.4/1 | MANGIONE R. (1) | 5.7 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA FIBRE | 13.0/1 18.0/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (5) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
2 | PRESS OFFICER | 9.4/1 9.1/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 6 | 22.5 |
3 | ASTRACHEM {IRE} | 5.1/1 4.3/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 6 | 22.5 |
4 | NAVALIS {GER} | 13.0/1 18.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.8 | 20.5 |
5 | MAKALIA {IRE} | 13.0/1 10.9/1 | RUIS S. (2) | 5.85 | 21 |
6 | VERTI CHOP | 11.0/1 11.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 6.05 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GREY D'ARS | 4.7/1 5.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.9 | 26.5 |
2 | KARYNIA | 8.1/1 9.1/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (9) | 5.85 | 26 |
3 | INNIS {GER} | 9.8/1 10.3/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (5) | 5.9 | 26.5 |
4 | THANIELLA | 9.2/1 8.4/1 | MANGIONE R. (8) | 6 | 26 |
5 | SEHMARA | 14.0/1 18.0/1 | BONNEFOY Y. (13) | 5.7 | 23 |
6 | SIMFAUST | 14.0/1 16.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.55 | 21.5 |
11 | LA FIBRE | 22.0/1 26.2/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (1) | 5.5 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KARYNIA | 4.1/1 | PLASSARD J. (6) | 7 | 25 |
2 | MARADAN | 12.4/1 | ROTH LE VAILLANT G. (4) | 7 | 25 |
3 | DELIVER STORM | 7.5/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (2) | 6.15 | 18 |
4 | KADNIKOV | 4.3/1 | BERTRAND G. (1) | 7.2 | 27 |
5 | LA FIBRE | 3.0/1 | ROLLANDO MLLE M. (5) | 6.7 | 23.5 |
6 | TAEKWONDO | 7.0/1 | SALTON MLLE L. (3) | 6.15 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LADY ARKADINA | BONNEFOY Y. (6) | 5.7 | |
2 | CARIBERTO | MANDEL G. (1) | 5.7 | |
3 | BE EARNEST | DUPORTE MLLE A. (3) | 5.45 | |
4 | LA FIBRE | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (7) | 5.65 | |
5 | DAN CHOP | AKARI-SOUIDANE MME Sar. (4) | 5.35 | |
6 | SWEET MALPIC | LACROIX MME Jul. (2) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SPINNING MIST {GB} | 12.0/1 9.9/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (1) | 5.7 | 28 |
2 | VAUTRIN {IRE} | 5.4/1 6.1/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (9) | 5.85 | 31 |
3 | VIOU | 5.3/1 3.7/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.8 | 29 |
4 | DELTA SPIRIT | 6.0/1 7.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.9 | 30 |
5 | LA FIBRE | 13.0/1 16.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.2 | 24.5 |
6 | BLACK CESS | 11.0/1 11.5/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (2) | 5.75 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DOWNEVA | 9.7/1 13.0/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (6) | 5.75 | 25 |
2 | DALVINI | 94.0/1 73.0/1 | VERHESTRAETEN E. (16) | 5.55 | 23 |
3 | COVADONGA | 14.0/1 11.3/1 | PASQUIER S. (14) | 5.8 | 24 |
4 | CHERNABOG | 40.0/1 57.8/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (10) | 6 | 26 |
5 | LA FIBRE | 11.0/1 12.6/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (18) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
6 | RED KITTEN | 12.0/1 15.5/1 | BESNIER H. (11) | 6 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORSAN {IRE} | 15.0/1 19.3/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (10) | 5.9 | 29 |
2 | KARMOUTCHO | 7.8/1 11.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 6 | 28.5 |
3 | ALEGIA | 6.7/1 5.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (7) | 5.75 | 26 |
4 | SILVER POKER | 30.0/1 25.3/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (1) | 5.1 | 20 |
5 | HOFERGIRL {GB} | 15.0/1 15.5/1 | CRUBLET E. (8) | 5.4 | 24 |
6 | LA FIBRE | 7.9/1 9.5/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (6) | 5.35 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LA FIBRE | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (10) | 5.45 | |
2 | MAKENO | CHEYER MME Per. (1) | 5.65 | |
3 | TO BE QUEEN | MOBIAN J. (2) | 5.3 | |
4 | DELIVER STORM | CRUBLET E. (6) | 5.35 | |
5 | LUCKY YOU | BOUVIER MME Cél. (11) | 5.7 | |
6 | DAMON CHOP | GERMAIN MLLE M. (4) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KHIVALA {IRE} | 3.5/1 3.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (10) | 6 | 25 |
2 | MAKALIA {IRE} | 6.8/1 6.9/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
3 | LA FIBRE | 8.0/1 7.9/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (4) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
4 | EMPIRIC {GB} | 4.6/1 4.5/1 | MILLET G. (8) | 5.9 | 24 |
5 | RIBOT DREAM {IRE} | 15.0/1 18.9/1 | POUCHIN A. (2) | 5.8 | 23 |
6 | CHARLINETTA | 26.0/1 26.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (12) | 5.8 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BEAMA | 5.1/1 5.1/1 | VERHESTRAETEN E. (7) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
2 | EXPRESS POWER {IRE} | 12.0/1 17.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (16) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
3 | KING OF TWIST | 5.3/1 6.5/1 | BENOIST G. (4) | 6 | 26 |
4 | DOWNEVA | 51.0/1 51.0/1 | MICHEL MLLE Mic. (13) | 5.75 | 25 |
5 | HONEYMOON | 8.3/1 7.8/1 | BARZALONA M. (8) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
6 | RISKY JANE | 14.0/1 12.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
13 | LA FIBRE | 35.0/1 39.7/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (17) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ULTIMATUM {GB} | 4.0/1 3.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (5) | 6 | 25.5 |
2 | ANDINO | 4.6/1 6.5/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (3) | 5.85 | 24 |
3 | FEE HISTORIQUE | 15.0/1 14.1/1 | MOSSE A. (7) | 5.1 | 15 |
4 | BONUSDARGENT | 9.0/1 9.0/1 | PICCONE T. (14) | 5.75 | 23 |
5 | GEORGINELA | 12.0/1 10.0/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (9) | 5.75 | 23 |
6 | IZAKAYA | 26.0/1 20.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.1 | 16.5 |
15 | LA FIBRE | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (1) | 5.65 | 24.5 |