CAP ROCAT | ||
Age | 11 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Siyouni - Spain | |
Propriétaire | RENSTAL FLORYN | |
Musique | 10p 12p 8p 3p 6p 8p 4p 7p 8p 8p (22) 9p 7p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FRENCH BERE | 3.9/1 3.7/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (2) | 5.85 | |
2 | PEARL BAY {GB} | 63.0/1 55.6/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (7) | 5.95 | |
3 | SNEAKY {GB} | 88.0/1 111.3/1 | WATLOW M. (11) | 5.4 | |
4 | SNOOZE BUTTON {IRE} | 17.0/1 27.4/1 | DEHENS C. (14) | 6.3 | |
5 | O DEE {GB} | 4.2/1 4.9/1 | MONGIL W. (5) | 6.2 | |
6 | SWEET SUGAR BROWN {BEL} | 8.2/1 8.3/1 | BOGAERTS MME J. (3) | 5.8 | |
10 | CAP ROCAT | 17.0/1 17.6/1 | CORYN MLLE Ill. (6) | 5.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SWEET SUGAR BROWN {BEL} | BOGAERTS MME J. (9) | 5.5 | ||
2 | ISCA {IRE} | VANDERBEKE K. (1) | 6.1 | ||
3 | EL PICARO {IRE} | DIELTJENS MME K. (2) | 5.5 | ||
4 | ME NEXT {GB} | BREUX S. (12) | 6 | ||
5 | ABADIE {GB} | TISON MLLE S. (3) | 6.4 | ||
6 | TULLIUS CICERO | DEHENS C. (11) | 5.5 | ||
12 | CAP ROCAT | CORYN MLLE Ill. (8) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | THROTTLE CONTROL {IRE} | VANDERSCHUEREN MLLE L. (5) | 5.25 | |
2 | BLUES BIRD | DIETEREN MME Liz. (8) | 5.35 | |
3 | SHINKANSEN | MONGIL W. (10) | 6.2 | |
4 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | OTTEVAERE J. (4) | 5.7 | |
5 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | HAEDENS R. (9) | 6.3 | |
6 | SIR MAURICE | VANDERBEKE K. (1) | 6.3 | |
8 | CAP ROCAT | TISON MLLE S. (11) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | O DEE {GB} | 6.2/1 | MONGIL W. (1) | 5.6 | |
2 | SHINKANSEN | 2.5/1 | HELLYN S. (5) | 6.4 | |
3 | CAP ROCAT | 22.6/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (6) | 5.1 | |
4 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | 6.0/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (3) | 5.1 | |
5 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | 4.8/1 | CLIJMANS K. (7) | 6 | |
6 | TULLIUS CICERO | 31.4/1 | DEHENS C. (8) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ROYAL DIPLOMAT {IRE} | 3.2/1 2.8/1 | HELLYN S. (4) | 6.15 | |
2 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | 2.8/1 3.6/1 | BREUX S. (9) | 6.05 | |
3 | ABADIE {GB} | 3.4/1 3.4/1 | TISON MLLE S. (2) | 6.3 | |
4 | PEARL BAY {GB} | 17.0/1 16.3/1 | WEBER Rob. (8) | 6.2 | |
5 | MUNAZAN | 19.0/1 14.2/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (3) | 5.4 | |
6 | CAP ROCAT | 13.0/1 15.8/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (10) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GAMGOOM {GB} | 2.3/1 | WEBER Rob. (1) | 7.25 | |
2 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | 8.7/1 | BREUX S. (8) | 5.85 | |
3 | ABADIE {GB} | 4.0/1 | TISON MLLE S. (2) | 6.1 | |
4 | SPOT LITE {GB} | 4.2/1 | WOLFF L. (3) | 5.6 | |
5 | ME NEXT {GB} | 38.9/1 | HELLYN S. (7) | 5.8 | |
6 | PEARL BAY {GB} | 37.5/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME T. (4) | 6.1 | |
8 | CAP ROCAT | 30.3/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (9) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | 4.0/1 | CLIJMANS K. (4) | 6.1 |
2 | SPOT LITE {GB} | 2.4/1 | PIETSCH A. (3) | 6.4 |
3 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | 2.7/1 | BREUX S. (2) | 6.4 |
4 | CAP ROCAT | 12.9/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (6) | 6.5 |
5 | SNEAKY {GB} | 18.8/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (7) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ABADIE {GB} | TISON MLLE S. (2) | 5.75 | ||
2 | GAMGOOM {GB} | WEBER Rob. (4) | 7.25 | ||
3 | ACRION {IRE} | HELLYN S. (1) | 6.2 | ||
4 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | BREUX S. (6) | 5.85 | ||
5 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (8) | 5.2 | ||
6 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | CLIJMANS K. (10) | 5.8 | ||
7 | CAP ROCAT | DIETEREN MME Liz. (11) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TROISCENTSEPT | 7.5/1 | SNIJDERS G. (5) | 6.75 |
2 | ALARIS {GER} | 8.1/1 | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (2) | 6.8 |
3 | ICE CLUB {IRE} | 7.7/1 | LAQUAI MME J. (4) | 6.2 |
4 | SOME NIGHTS | 2.7/1 | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (1) | 6.45 |
5 | WILSONS RUBY {IRE} | 8.6/1 | DEHENS MLLE M. (6) | 6.2 |
6 | MUBARMAJ | 9.9/1 | CARMELIET MLLE L. (3) | 6.2 |
8 | CAP ROCAT | 23.3/1 | DE BRUYCKER And. (7) | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | FREYTAG {GER} | 17.0/1 20.8/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (3) | 6.25 |
2 | NO DAY NEVER {IRE} | 3.2/1 3.3/1 | KOYUNCU MME S. (9) | 6.4 |
3 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | GAST MME M. (12) | 5.8 |
4 | BARON MAYSON {GER} | 7.3/1 9.2/1 | HELLYN S. (10) | 6.35 |
5 | DING DONG {GER} | 6.8/1 11.7/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (7) | 5.6 |
6 | MI DIVINA {GER} | 4.9/1 3.9/1 | WOLFF L. (6) | 6.05 |
8 | CAP ROCAT | 45.0/1 33.6/1 | SEIDL M. (2) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ROYAL DIPLOMAT {IRE} | 6.6/1 6.6/1 | HELLYN S. (10) | 5.6 |
2 | BLAZED {IRE} | 4.6/1 4.2/1 | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (3) | 6.95 |
3 | BLACK ISLE BOY {IRE} | 11.0/1 8.3/1 | MARIEN J. (2) | 5.3 |
4 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | 10.0/1 8.7/1 | CLIJMANS K. (12) | 5.8 |
5 | ACRION {IRE} | 14.0/1 15.0/1 | WEBER Rob. (5) | 6.3 |
6 | SNOOZY SIOUX {IRE} | 4.8/1 6.3/1 | MONGIL W. (1) | 5.6 |
9 | CAP ROCAT | 22.0/1 60.6/1 | TISON MLLE S. (7) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | IMPERIAL EIGHT {IRE} | 13.0/1 22.9/1 | CLIJMANS K. (8) | 6.1 |
2 | ABRASSO | 3.6/1 3.6/1 | HELLYN S. (5) | 5.9 |
3 | HUNTER VALLEY | 4.4/1 4.4/1 | DEHENS C. (4) | 5.85 |
4 | NIGHT RUNNER {GER} | 6.4/1 5.3/1 | PECHEUR M. (10) | 5.4 |
5 | LUXOR {GB} | 6.6/1 7.3/1 | BREUX S. (6) | 6 |
6 | RIVERET | 23.0/1 22.9/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (7) | 5.4 |
7 | CAP ROCAT | 16.0/1 11.8/1 | TISON MLLE S. (3) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SNOOZY SIOUX {IRE} | 18.3/1 | MONGIL W. (10) | 5.6 |
2 | LATINO {GER} | 5.6/1 | DENO P. (1) | 7.1 |
3 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | 6.2/1 | CLIJMANS K. (5) | 6 |
4 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | 2.9/1 | BREUX S. (9) | 6.2 |
5 | BLACK ISLE BOY {IRE} | 16.2/1 | DEHENS C. (6) | 5.5 |
6 | O DEE {GB} | 7.6/1 | MARIEN J. (8) | 5.6 |
7 | CAP ROCAT | 6.6/1 | TISON MLLE S. (2) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ROBERT {SPA} | 4.4/1 4.5/1 | HELLYN S. (4) | 6.05 |
2 | DING DONG {GER} | 15.0/1 14.5/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (6) | 6.1 |
3 | SOME NIGHTS | 48.0/1 41.4/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (10) | 5.4 |
4 | FRENCH BERE | 7.5/1 10.5/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (9) | 5.9 |
5 | FUSEE D'OR {GB} | 14.0/1 16.7/1 | GANBAT B. (13) | 5.65 |
6 | LUXOR {GB} | 7.2/1 4.7/1 | BREUX S. (7) | 6.3 |
0 | CAP ROCAT | 21.0/1 18.9/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (1) | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BLAZED {IRE} | 5.7/1 8.8/1 | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (2) | 6.75 | |
2 | LATINO {GER} | 80.0/1 110.4/1 | SNIJDERS G. (4) | 6.9 | |
3 | SHINING FORTH {IRE} | 4.9/1 2.6/1 | HAEDENS R. (1) | 6.1 | |
4 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | 4.8/1 4.8/1 | BREUX S. (6) | 5.9 | |
5 | CAP ROCAT | 13.0/1 24.3/1 | TISON MLLE S. (5) | 6 | |
6 | TINY DANSER {GB} | 9.1/1 10.6/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (8) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NABLIRKA {GER} | KOYUNCU MME S. (10) | 5.2 | ||
2 | NERIANO {IRE} | BEST A. (9) | 5.55 | ||
3 | MAID OF DRAGON {IRE} | WOLFF L. (6) | 5.6 | ||
4 | LION KING {GER} | POLLI N. (5) | 5.2 | ||
5 | CAP ROCAT | DIETEREN MME Liz. (8) | 6.5 | ||
6 | KARELESS {IRE} | BOYSEN MME J. (4) | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LADY CALCARIA {GB} | 5.7/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (6) | 5.9 | |
2 | COACH PARTY {GB} | 9.5/1 | WOLFF L. (5) | 5.75 | |
3 | FUSEE D'OR {GB} | 7.0/1 | LOPEZ M. (7) | 5.2 | |
4 | CAP ROCAT | 6.9/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (1) | 6.15 | |
5 | BLUEBERRY TREE {IRE} | 3.4/1 | ASHTON G. (3) | 5.65 | |
6 | JUNGLE SPIRIT {IRE} | 6.7/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (4) | 6.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SNOOZY SIOUX {IRE} | GUINEHEUX Tho. (1) | 6.3 | |
2 | SIR MAURICE | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (9) | 6.1 | |
3 | CAP ROCAT | DE BRUYCKER And. (8) | 6.8 | |
4 | SAGEHOPE | DIETEREN MME Liz. (10) | 6.35 | |
5 | OH SO HOT {IRE} | DENO P. (2) | 7.25 | |
6 | HOUNDSTOOTH {IRE} | DIELTJENS MME K. (3) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ABADIE {GB} | 12.0/1 9.2/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (1) | 5.3 | |
2 | BANKSY {GER} | 3.7/1 3.4/1 | MARIEN J. (7) | 5.5 | |
3 | SAGEHOPE | 2.8/1 3.7/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (2) | 5.35 | |
4 | SINSINSIN | 21.0/1 21.6/1 | DE BLENDE MME L. (4) | 5.6 | |
5 | CAP ROCAT | 4.9/1 5.0/1 | CLIJMANS K. (3) | 6 | |
6 | COACH PARTY {GB} | 6.2/1 4.9/1 | BREUX S. (6) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SAGEHOPE | 6.8/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (5) | 6.1 |
2 | JOJO {IRE} | 4.6/1 | AELBRECHT C. (2) | 6.75 |
3 | CAP ROCAT | 6.7/1 | DE BRUYCKER And. (4) | 6.75 |
4 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 7.2/1 | BOUCKAERT MME Meg. (6) | 6.25 |
5 | COACH PARTY {GB} | 2.3/1 | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (3) | 6.5 |
6 | NYMFCO {GB} | 11.2/1 | DEBAETS MME J. (1) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | FRENCH BERE | 7.9/1 9.0/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (12) | 5.4 |
2 | TATSTHEWAYTODOIT {GB} | 5.2/1 6.1/1 | BREUX S. (3) | 6.1 |
3 | ISEULT | 9.6/1 8.9/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (9) | 6.45 |
4 | SNOOZY SIOUX {IRE} | 4.0/1 3.7/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (11) | 5.3 |
5 | BIENNE | 30.0/1 19.2/1 | MARIEN J. (10) | 5.45 |
6 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | 7.4/1 7.1/1 | CLIJMANS K. (4) | 6.1 |
9 | CAP ROCAT | 7.8/1 13.2/1 | MONGIL W. (1) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SNOOZY SIOUX {IRE} | 7.1/1 4.3/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (12) | 5.1 |
2 | SAGEHOPE | 30.0/1 29.7/1 | TISON MLLE S. (11) | 5.1 |
3 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | 12.0/1 9.7/1 | CLIJMANS K. (10) | 6.1 |
4 | CAP ROCAT | 10.0/1 18.5/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (6) | 6.1 |
5 | CAPE SUNSET {GB} | 5.5/1 5.3/1 | BREUX S. (7) | 6.55 |
6 | ISEULT | 2.6/1 3.4/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (4) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHEF D'ORCHESTRE | 3.7/1 4.3/1 | POGGIONOVO MME Lau. (2) | 5.75 | 27 |
2 | ARE WE NORTHERN | 14.0/1 12.5/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (3) | 5.6 | 24 |
3 | NO NIKI NO {IRE} | 9.4/1 12.3/1 | BAZIRE P. (10) | 5.75 | 25.5 |
4 | ARCO GRANDE | 6.6/1 6.4/1 | BACHELOT T. (7) | 5.55 | 23.5 |
5 | DREAM FOR ALL {ITY} | 6.1/1 5.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (12) | 5.85 | 28 |
6 | RED KITTEN | 10.0/1 10.4/1 | BESNIER H. (13) | 5.8 | 26 |
10 | CAP ROCAT | 32.0/1 35.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (9) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ISMAEL PAINT | 7.6/1 8.6/1 | BOISSEAU L. (3) | 5.65 | 24 |
2 | CHILLI PRINCESS | 19.0/1 26.4/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (11) | 5.45 | 22 |
3 | WEST WAY NEVER {IRE} | 5.3/1 5.7/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.95 | 27 |
4 | ACHKI | 42.0/1 41.2/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (9) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
5 | SVOUL | 8.9/1 9.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.6 | 25 |
6 | SPINNING RAINBOWS {IRE} | 11.0/1 9.5/1 | PERRETTE Q. (7) | 6 | 27.5 |
9 | CAP ROCAT | 24.0/1 22.0/1 | TISON MLLE S. (12) | 5.6 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RED KITTEN | 8.9/1 9.9/1 | BESNIER H. (4) | 5.75 | 24 |
2 | THE TIME | 20.0/1 14.0/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (14) | 5.9 | 27 |
3 | ARCO GRANDE | 4.7/1 5.1/1 | GUYON M. (10) | 5.45 | 21 |
4 | TREMONT | 27.0/1 23.2/1 | THOMAS Ron. (8) | 5.65 | 23 |
5 | FOREVER COCO | 32.0/1 34.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.75 | 25.5 |
6 | THROTTLE CONTROL {IRE} | 19.0/1 17.4/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (5) | 5.2 | 20 |
8 | CAP ROCAT | 16.0/1 17.4/1 | TISON MLLE S. (7) | 5.7 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CAP ROCAT | 18.0/1 13.8/1 | TISON MLLE S. (2) | 5.65 | 24 |
2 | THE LOVELY FILLY | 14.0/1 18.3/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
3 | SILENCIOUS | 9.5/1 7.5/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (8) | 5.2 | 20.5 |
4 | LOVELY ANGEL | 4.7/1 5.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (9) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
5 | ISMAEL PAINT | 7.5/1 8.9/1 | BOISSEAU L. (6) | 5.9 | 24 |
6 | MEARAS STYLE | 27.0/1 16.4/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (1) | 5.55 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DER GRAUE {IRE} | 6.8/1 5.9/1 | PASQUIER S. (13) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
2 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | 23.0/1 17.3/1 | TISON MLLE S. (8) | 5 | 17.5 |
3 | MEDITERRANEENNE | 5.6/1 5.6/1 | TRULLIER T. (9) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
4 | ISMAEL PAINT | 24.0/1 19.9/1 | BOISSEAU L. (3) | 5.9 | 24 |
5 | CAP ROCAT | 15.0/1 16.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.75 | 24 |
6 | BIENNE | 14.0/1 15.3/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (5) | 5.7 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BEYOND MY DREAMS {IRE} | 10.0/1 9.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.85 | 25 |
2 | CALY ROSAY | 4.3/1 3.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (10) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
3 | THROTTLE CONTROL {IRE} | 39.0/1 24.6/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (12) | 5.35 | 20 |
4 | EMPIRIC {GB} | 7.0/1 7.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (15) | 5.9 | 24 |
5 | VALENTO | 10.0/1 12.9/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.2 | 17 |
6 | JAYADEEVA | 15.0/1 15.6/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (17) | 4.95 | 15 |
12 | CAP ROCAT | 66.0/1 50.9/1 | TISON MLLE S. (11) | 5.75 | 25 |