ULTIMATE FIGHT | ||
Age | 10 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Muhaymin (usa) - Fantastica (ger) | |
Propriétaire | ZDENO KOPLIK | |
Musique | 12p 12p 1p 1p 4p 4p 4p 10p 9p (22) 10p 9p 3p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DZARINA | 9.2/1 8.8/1 | GUYON M. (13) | 5.85 | 30.5 |
2 | ON THE EDGE | 8.6/1 8.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (4) | 6 | 32 |
3 | SKADE | 6.2/1 8.7/1 | THOMAS Ron. (11) | 5.6 | 28 |
4 | BLACK CESS | 12.0/1 12.2/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (14) | 5.8 | 31.5 |
5 | DOMAGNANO {IRE} | 10.0/1 9.5/1 | DEMURO C. (6) | 5.75 | 29.5 |
6 | KING HARTWOOD | 4.6/1 3.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (12) | 5.8 | 30 |
12 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 30.0/1 39.4/1 | CRUBLET E. (9) | 5.6 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HYGROVE LASS | 6.3/1 6.0/1 | PICCONE T. (5) | 5.55 | 24 |
2 | GOLDANIA | 7.8/1 8.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (13) | 6 | 28.5 |
3 | RED TORCH | 17.0/1 14.4/1 | FORESI F. (6) | 6 | 28.5 |
4 | BOOMERANG | 7.0/1 6.9/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (4) | 5.85 | 28.5 |
5 | DON FALCO | 16.0/1 11.2/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (9) | 5.75 | 26 |
6 | PINK GOLD | 21.0/1 11.1/1 | MILLET G. (1) | 5.7 | 25.5 |
12 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 9.5/1 12.0/1 | CRUBLET E. (3) | 5.95 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 10.0/1 11.3/1 | SIAS GIO. (4) | 5.4 | 11000 |
2 | ACCLAM | 9.0/1 14.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (9) | 5.75 | 11000 |
3 | SAKHARAH | 11.0/1 7.5/1 | MAILLOT S. (1) | 5.3 | 11000 |
4 | MADOUSS | 6.5/1 5.7/1 | THOMAS Ron. (7) | 6 | 11000 |
5 | RED TORCH | 10.0/1 10.0/1 | FORESI F. (2) | 5.8 | 11000 |
6 | HAPPY DREAM {ITY} | 22.0/1 27.3/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (3) | 5.5 | 11000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 16.0/1 22.4/1 | CRUBLET E. (11) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
2 | POLIVATE | 49.0/1 51.8/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (1) | 5.6 | 20 |
3 | HYGROVE BEC | 5.2/1 5.4/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 5.45 | 21 |
4 | BIENNE | 12.0/1 13.8/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (6) | 5.65 | 20.5 |
5 | ANDINO | 3.3/1 3.9/1 | GUYON M. (8) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
6 | GEORGE THE PRINCE | 22.0/1 24.3/1 | MANGIONE R. (9) | 6 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ENZO | 6.2/1 6.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.15 | 9000 |
2 | SAKHARAH | 15.0/1 17.0/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 5.6 | 9000 |
3 | COIMBRA {IRE} | 9.6/1 12.4/1 | MOSSE A. (4) | 5.25 | 9000 |
4 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 7.7/1 5.0/1 | CRUBLET E. (5) | 5.5 | 9000 |
5 | ARCO GRANDE | 20.0/1 22.3/1 | FOREST M. (10) | 5.95 | 9000 |
6 | THE MANAGER | 5.4/1 5.8/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (1) | 5.6 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | BIG BOOTS {IRE} | 6.4/1 10.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (4) | 5.9 | 15000 |
2 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 4.8/1 5.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.4 | 15000 |
3 | DIEPPE | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | PROVOST D. (6) | 5.75 | 15000 |
4 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 34.0/1 26.3/1 | CRUBLET E. (8) | 5.2 | 15000 |
5 | STORMY AIR {GB} | 6.9/1 6.7/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (5) | 5.5 | 15000 |
6 | MADOUSS | 11.0/1 10.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (9) | 5.85 | 15000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | TRUST AHEAD {IRE} | 13.0/1 13.8/1 | BERGE C. (2) | 5.7 | 15000 |
2 | BIG BOOTS {IRE} | 9.0/1 12.9/1 | VILCHIEN A. (5) | 5.85 | 15000 |
3 | PISORNO | 4.1/1 4.9/1 | MOSSE A. (9) | 5.7 | 15000 |
4 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 41.0/1 24.5/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (10) | 4.95 | 15000 |
5 | VILLERS | 9.6/1 9.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (6) | 5.5 | 15000 |
6 | VENTURA VISION | 6.1/1 7.0/1 | BENTAHAR Aym. (4) | 5.7 | 15000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PREDETERMINED {IRE} | 7.7/1 6.3/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (8) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
2 | STAR LUCE | 62.0/1 103.4/1 | MOBIAN J. (6) | 5.35 | 18.5 |
3 | SKADE | 2.7/1 2.7/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (9) | 6 | 25.5 |
4 | BABY BOOMER | 25.0/1 23.9/1 | BOCHE Dam. (7) | 5.7 | 22.5 |
5 | STRANGER | 11.0/1 10.6/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (2) | 5.45 | 22.5 |
6 | MINIKING | 8.2/1 9.6/1 | MADAMET A. (14) | 5.75 | 23 |
10 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 22.0/1 19.9/1 | CRUBLET E. (11) | 5.75 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | BANKSY {GER} | 4.3/1 4.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (2) | 5.7 | 9000 |
2 | EVERSTORM | 10.0/1 14.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.7 | 9000 |
3 | MAKENO | 12.0/1 11.4/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (13) | 5.3 | 9000 |
4 | SWEET MASTER | 14.0/1 15.1/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (11) | 5.9 | 9000 |
5 | ERNAN CORTES | 39.0/1 52.5/1 | CLAUDIC J. (7) | 5.4 | 9000 |
6 | HOLLY STORY | 9.2/1 10.0/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (3) | 5.7 | 9000 |
9 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 36.0/1 29.1/1 | SAFAR J. (1) | 5.6 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HY DREAM | 4.2/1 4.2/1 | BARZALONA M. (5) | 5.85 | 30 |
2 | MANAROLA | 36.0/1 43.7/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (3) | 5.6 | 29 |
3 | KARANKAWA {USA} | 22.0/1 24.4/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (9) | 5.3 | 28 |
4 | PETERHOF | 12.0/1 8.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
5 | CADORINO DES PLACE | 4.5/1 5.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (4) | 5.85 | 30 |
6 | TURTLE CHOPE | 11.0/1 11.2/1 | MONNIER A. (11) | 5.45 | 27.5 |
10 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 20.0/1 21.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.3 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ON THE EDGE | 13.0/1 9.1/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (3) | 5.75 | 29.5 |
2 | PLANTHALYA | 15.0/1 18.0/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (7) | 5.25 | 26 |
3 | BLACK CESS | 5.4/1 5.8/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (15) | 5.5 | 28.5 |
4 | JACK O'BOY | 15.0/1 11.4/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (2) | 5.8 | 31.5 |
5 | WHELANS WAY {IRE} | 16.0/1 29.3/1 | MOSSE A. (5) | 5.85 | 32 |
6 | CADORINO DES PLACE | 6.0/1 6.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (8) | 5.65 | 30 |
9 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 11.0/1 12.3/1 | CRUBLET E. (10) | 5.25 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | BOBIK | 9.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 6.05 | 13000 |
2 | FREE BIRD | 10.2/1 | STEFAN C. (6) | 5.95 | 13000 |
3 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 6.1/1 | MADAMET A. (4) | 5.4 | 13000 |
4 | JASMINA | 6.7/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.5 | 13000 |
5 | NATIONAL VELVET {GB} | 3.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (7) | 6.05 | 13000 |
6 | NOTTE A ROMA {IRE} | 26.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.7 | 13000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HURRICANE LIGHT | 5.6/1 4.7/1 | MARIE Benj. (4) | 5.55 | 20 |
2 | TRACY {IRE} | 2.3/1 2.8/1 | BARILLE Y. (3) | 6.05 | 25 |
3 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 5.5/1 5.9/1 | CRUBLET E. (11) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
4 | ANANTA | 8.4/1 8.8/1 | JOURNIAC H. (9) | 6.05 | 25 |
5 | KING OF THE LIONS {IRE} | 18.0/1 21.3/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.45 | 19 |
6 | LE CHAT BOTTE | 15.0/1 14.3/1 | COLLET-VIDAL MLLE C. (7) | 5.6 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 13.0/1 18.8/1 | CRUBLET E. (1) | 5.3 | 10000 |
2 | PEDRO THE FIRST | 4.5/1 4.2/1 | BENOIST G. (8) | 6 | 10000 |
3 | GIN GEMBRE | 5.2/1 5.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 6.05 | 10000 |
4 | LICANKABUR | 6.8/1 10.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.3 | 10000 |
5 | KING OF THE LIONS {IRE} | 22.0/1 23.8/1 | TRULLIER T. (9) | 5.2 | 10000 |
6 | MINIKING | 6.5/1 6.2/1 | BACHELOT T. (3) | 5.9 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | DEMO M. (2) | 5.7 | |
2 | LADY MAZIE {IRE} | LISKA D. (6) | 6 | |
3 | GRAY TOUCH | HAVLIK Jan (3) | 5.8 | |
4 | BEAU MASSAGOT | PAVLICEK J. (1) | 5.75 | |
5 | SKIF {SLO} | VERNER J. (5) | 5.5 | |
6 | LUCKYNAV {IRE} | HODAN P. (4) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMERICAN DAISY | FONTAINE MLLE E. (3) | 5.1 | 16.5 | |
2 | HAPPY DREAM {ITY} | CHEYER MME Per. (11) | 5.85 | 24.5 | |
3 | SORRENZA | CHUETTE MLLE S. (10) | 5.2 | 17 | |
4 | THYMIAN {GER} | AKARI-SOUIDANE MME Sar. (1) | 5 | 17 | |
5 | GHAYADH {GB} | MARIEN J. (9) | 5.6 | 20.5 | |
6 | CORAL SLIPPER | MEURY G. (6) | 5 | 15 | |
10 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | KOPLIK R. (13) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MOLLYS BEST | FILIPOVA MME P. (6) | 5.85 | |
2 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | KOPLIK R. (1) | 5.95 | |
3 | CHOP CHOP {IRE} | CLIJMANS K. (5) | 5.85 | |
4 | BRIGHT AMBER | SRNEC M. (7) | 5.7 | |
5 | MANOLLA {CZE} | KOPLIK R. (3) | 5.95 | |
6 | GILIENNE {CZE} | MASOVA MME T. (2) | 4.95 |