KARAT {CHL}
 
KARAT {CHL}
Age7  
SexeMALE
OrigineCaesarion - Kaylena
PropriétaireMario Covarrubias E.
Musique4p 7p 0p 0p 6p 6p 4p 0p 2p 0p 6p (20) 7p
15 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SI SE {CHL}14.4/1VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (11)5.6
2MOURINO {CHL}10.0/1PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (6)5.6
3JOAKING {CHL}11.7/1HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (14)5.5
4KARAT {CHL}17.7/1PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (12)5.6
5DELIZIA {CHL}14.1/1ORTEGA TAPIA C. (8)5.6
6DONT BE SHY {CHL}13.7/1CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. (13)5.5
08 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SCALA RIDER {CHL}5.4/1ORREGO V. (1)55
2DON BIMBA {CHL}12.6/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)56
3LUDICA {CHL}35.4/1ZUNIGA Jor. (7)55
4KARAT {CHL}10.2/1PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (4)56
5PATRIOTA JAVIERA {CHL}19.8/1SASSO SASSO Car. (12)54
6MAGELICA {CHL}26.5/1CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (6)54
18 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 1/2 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL BEDETO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (7)5.5
1DOMINGA BIEN FELIZ {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (12)5.5
3ROMANTIC SAILOR {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (10)5.5
4GRACIAS POR VENIR {CHL} GONZALEZ Fel. A. (15)5.6
5MISS GALA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (13)5.6
6SHE LOVES YOU {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (1)5.6
7KARAT {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (4)5.4
13 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - 1 - 1 - 1 - DH - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PEDACITO DE CIELO {CHL} TORO NARANJO Jes. A. (1)5.6
2MONEY HONEY {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (5)5.6
3ITALO VASCO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (15)5.6
4CORONAMOS {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (7)5.5
5SILVESTRIN {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (6)5.5
6IBAN Y VENIAN {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (4)5.5
0KARAT {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (12)5.6
06 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Nez - Nez - 1 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TIO PEPPE {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (7)5.6
2JOLTIN JOE {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (15)5.6
3PUERTA DE FORTUNA {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (12)5.6
4MIRADA TRISTE {CHL} LEON Ber. (9)5.6
5PEDACITO DE CIELO {CHL} TORO NARANJO Jes. A. (14)5.6
6ITALO VASCO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (11)5.6
0KARAT {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (6)5.6
27 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GUAGUA LINDA {CHL}21.9/1ORREGO V. (9)55
2NIETAZO {CHL}12.8/1LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (14)55
3CENICIENTA {CHL}10.1/1ZUNIGA Jor. (5)56
4VASQUTER {CHL}8.3/1MENESES O. (3)56
5ROMANTIC SAILOR {CHL}33.1/1RAMIREZ Nic. (10)56
6KARAT {CHL}5.7/1COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (1)55
18 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3338-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 3 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LEVANTATE BEBE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (10)5.6
2MAIN REASON {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (7)5.9
3ALBO CAMPEON {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (5)5.6
4COMPADRE CRISTIAN {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (1)5.6
5SHEKINAH {CHL} CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. (3)5.6
6KARAT {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (9)5.6
04 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3338-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TONG PO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (7)5.4
2SPECIAL DADD {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (3)5.5
3CANDY PARK {CHL} URREJOLA I. (5)5.4
4KARAT {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (12)5.2
5GUANAQUERO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (15)5.5
6ROMANTIC SAILOR {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (1)5.4
30 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3869-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FELIZ NIETO {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (1)55
2SOBRINO HERMANO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (3)55
3SENORA MARIA JESUS {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (5)55
4FRANCA AVENTURA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (4)56
5ONLINE {CHL} SALINAS C. (2)55
6STARO VINO {CHL} URREJOLA I. (14)56
0KARAT {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (7)56
16 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 - 2 1/2 - 3 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SUENOS DE CAMPEONA {CHL}8.3/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (8)55
2KARAT {CHL}8.3/1VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (7)56
3PEDACITO DE CIELO {CHL}12.4/1LEON Ber. (10)55
4COMPROMETEDOR {CHL}15.9/1VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (6)56
5JOAKING {CHL}24.3/1SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (13)54
6YAMAROTO {CHL}17.8/1LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (15)56
07 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3034-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CANDY PARK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.5
2ONLINE {CHL} SILVA L. P. (11)5.6
3AMAZONA EN LLAMAS {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (9)5.6
4DOMINGA BIEN FELIZ {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (3)5.5
5WHITE SELENE {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (12)5.6
6JOAKING {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (4)5.4
0KARAT {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (1)5.6
02 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3509-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAVAMON {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (5)5.3
2TALENTO DE BARRIO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (12)5.3
3MANOS DI HACHA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (6)5.5
4NINOBIEN {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (15)5.4
5LUCKY TAWQEET {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (13)5.5
6KARAT {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (2)5.1
31 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 - 1 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRAN LEGOLAS {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (5)5.4
2GIANMARCO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (13)5.4
3ALBO CAMPEON {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (1)5.4
4SOBRINO HERMANO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (3)5.4
5INDIVIDUAL LADY {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.5
6THE BIG DREAM {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (12)5.4
7KARAT {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (7)5.3
24 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - Enc - 5 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALBO CAMPEON {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (3)5.3
2KARAT {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (4)5.4
3MUY HECHIZADA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.5
4TONG PO {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (11)5.5
5EL BONITO {CHL} SILVA L. P. (10)5.5
6DE SOL Y COBRE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (6)5.4
19 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3755-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - 2 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MORIR CANTANDO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (15)5.3
2CAVAMON {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (13)5.5
3HAZAN {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (10)5.6
4HONUITI {CHL} ORREGO V. (1)5.4
5CENICIENTA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (6)5.3
6BACHICHE {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (11)5.4
9KARAT {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (2)5.5
17 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH - 1 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL LOCO CHARLY {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (13)5.6
2INDIAN WILD {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (2)5.3
3EL FLAMINIO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (10)5.6
4ONLINE {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (8)5.2
5TONG PO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (5)5.2
6GIANMARCO {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (3)5.4
9KARAT {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (6)5.2
28 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - CT Enc - 2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PUERTA DE FORTUNA {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (14)5.3
2TALENTO DE BARRIO {CHL} LEON Ber. (8)5.4
3STARO VINO {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (9)5.2
4NIETAZO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (13)5.4
5YALI CAPUR {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (2)5.3
6KIRSCH ROYAL {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (1)5.6
0KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (10)5.4
24 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 - 1 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WATERLOO BATTLE {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (10)5.2
2RIOMAGGIORE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)5.5
3ENDERS {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (8)5.6
4KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (1)5.2
5DOMINGO TOWN {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (3)5.2
6THE BIG DREAM {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (13)5.6
19 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 - DH - DH - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GUANAQUERO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (9)5.6
2REINA MARTINA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (2)5.4
3CANDY PARK {CHL} URREJOLA I. (13)5.3
4GIN {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (14)5.5
5JOSE PABLO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (15)5.3
6WATERLOO BATTLE {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (10)5.6
7KARAT {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (3)5.6
12 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ENDERS {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (12)5.3
2CORAZON MINERO {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (2)5.5
3HIPERSONICO {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (14)5.4
4GIN {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (11)5.4
5CABALLO LOCO {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (9)5.4
6PALOMO INFIEL {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (13)5.6
8KARAT {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (5)5.6
05 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2996-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WALIS ROYAL {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (9)5.2
2DANGER ZONE {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (13)6
3ROTO SUERTUDO {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (14)5.4
4MARCA UN DESPUES {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (12)6.1
5ALFA CUATRO {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (4)5.9
6KARAT {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (11)5.1
31 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3584-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WILL SURVIVE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.5
2HARD VISION {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (15)5.5
3ALBO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (5)5.4
4ONE FACE {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (6)5.6
5REIVEN {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (11)5.5
6KIRSCH ROYAL {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (13)5.5
0KARAT {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (2)5.5
24 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3262-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1 - 1 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RITUAL {CHL} J. Guajardo (8)5.8
2DUERO {CHL} L. Gonzalez (12)5.2
3FRAY DOMINICO {CHL} A. Varas (2)5.4
4THE BIG DREAM {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (11)5.2
5HARD VISION {CHL} L. Silva (9)5.1
6YA LLEGUE {CHL} P. Robles (6)5.9
9KARAT {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (13)5.1
15 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KARAT {CHL} A. Vasquez (4)5.9
2REINA MARTINA {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (15)5.5
3JOSE PABLO {CHL} D. Miranda (13)5.6
4DOMINGO TOWN {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (3)5.6
5GRAN GAUDI {CHL} M. Cordero (1)5.5
6SHENNA WINSTON {CHL} D. Carvacho (14)5.5
10 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KARAT {CHL} A. Vasquez (9)5.5
2FAST FAST {CHL} L. Silva (13)5.5
3BRAVE HORSE {CHL} R. Avila (11)5.4
4IL SOGNATORE {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (15)5.4
5JOVEN SAGAZ {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (3)5.5
6SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} I. Valdivia (12)5.5
03 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 2 - 1 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NIETO DEL RIO {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (3)5.6
2BIANCA NERA {CHL} R. Pérez (8)5.4
3KARAT {CHL} R. Avila (12)5.5
4ERES UNA FLOR {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (9)5.5
5EL BIJI {CHL} J. Zúniga (11)5.5
6FAST BOY {CHL} O. Ulloa (13)5.5
26 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EAST SHANGHAI {CHL} N. Figueroa (2)5.4
2PLACIDO DOMINGO {CHL} B. León (3)5.6
3SNOWY MONTAINS {CHL} A. Vasquez (4)5.5
4ASWARI {CHL} B. Sancho (5)5.5
5DESTINO FELIZ {CHL} A. Varas (9)5.5
6KARAT {CHL} R. Avila (7)5.6
26 AOUT 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - CT Enc - 5 - 3/4 - DH - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MASTEROFTHEHOUSE {CHL} J. Zúniga (12)5.3
2COMMAND {CHL} J. Herrera (6)5.4
3EL FASCINADO {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (4)5.7
4EMPERADOR TUQUITO {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (8)5.8
5JERRY YAKE {CHL} I. Valdivia (2)5.1
6FLY MOON {CHL} J. Hernandez (11)5.3
8KARAT {CHL} R. Avila (7)5.6
25 JUIN 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1155-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 3 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LINDA MIRADA {CHL} VERA G. (12)56
2COSMIC PRINCESS {CHL} BARRIL J. (13)56
3ABUELITO HERMOSO {CHL} AYALA J. (5)56
4VYCTORINO {CHL} PEREZ L. (15)55
5PUEBLO HEROICO {CHL} MOYA J. (14)55
6DERVISH PASHA {CHL} AROS L. H. (2)56
9KARAT {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (11)56
20 JUIN 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1271-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1REY DE TUS SUENOS {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (9)5.5
2SHASA {CHL} GRISALES D. (12)5.5
3KIZOMBA {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (5)5.5
4CAMINO FIEL {CHL} VERA G. (13)5.5
5VIAJERA ALEGRE {CHL} PENA MACHUCA Ant. A. (8)5.5
6KARAT {CHL} MOYA J. (16)5.5
22 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Nez - CT Enc - 3 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MAKA FOREVER {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (7)5.4
2TATA CARMELO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (4)5.6
3SPIRIT OF COLINA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (9)5.7
4JIVE JACK {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3)5.6
5GAEL {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (14)5.5
6ROMANTIC SAILOR {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5)5.4
8KARAT {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (10)5.6
20 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CTT - TTE - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MI LORD {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (4)5.5
2JOSE MARIO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.4
3MANNY PACQUIAO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (8)5.5
4PA ALLA Y PA ACA {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (13)5.5
5DANGER ZONE {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (7)5.4
6SILVER BLAZE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (6)5.6
7KARAT {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (15)5.5
15 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 1/2 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALGO FASCINANTE {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (7)5.3
2HAZAN {CHL} GONZALEZ-ROCHA Fra. R. (12)5.6
3WASSIM {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA Fra. (8)5.6
4KINCADE {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (11)5.6
5WILLARD {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (6)5.5
6KARAT {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (15)5.5
18 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RITUAL {CHL} ALVARADO D. (7)5.5
2SUENOS DE CAMPEONA {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (10)5.5
3PAGLIACCIO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.5
4GET BACK {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (11)5.6
5EL REY GLAMOUR {CHL} MIRANDA GALLEGOS V. (9)5.4
6RINCONADA VERDE {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (14)5.5
0KARAT {CHL} MARTINEZ GUAJARDO M. A. (5)5.5
04 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 - 3 - DH - 1 1/2 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1REYNIERO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (7)5.8
2ROBBEN {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (10)5.2
3EL LOCO CHARLY {CHL} LEON W. (12)5.2
4GEOLOGIST {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (8)5.1
5MAGNUS CHASE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.4
6KARAT {CHL} ALVARADO D. (1)5.2
26 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-5080-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 7 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PISTOLA FLORES {CHL}7.1/1ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (10)58
2KARAT {CHL}21.3/1VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (11)56
3GAUCHO MORO {CHL}8.4/1GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (5)59
4SIAMO FUORI {CHL}10.9/1PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (7)58
5ROBBEN {CHL}8.1/1ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (1)58
6Q'BARONTY {CHL}3.2/1ROBLES Ped. R. (8)58
19 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PUERTO LLIFEN {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (14)5.8
2REIVEN {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (9)5.5
3ALLYSON {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (13)5.1
4LOCO JOAO {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (11)5
5SUMMER ROYAL {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (5)5.2
6HARD VISION {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.6
0KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (16)5.7
14 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - Enc - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PALOMO INFIEL {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (3)5.2
2ALFA CUATRO {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (13)5.2
3WARRIOR FIGHTER {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.5
4WILFREDO BLACK {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (2)5.4
5KARAT {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (5)5.1
6EMPINADO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (4)5.2
05 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1HAKUNA MATATA {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (9)5.8
2WILFREDO BLACK {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.8
3NIETO DEL RIO {CHL} CHAVEZ CASTILLO L. D. (12)5.8
4FEDERICO EL GRANDE {CHL} LEON W. (4)5.1
5HARD VISION {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (13)5.7
6THE BIG DREAM {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)5.7
0KARAT {CHL} MENESES O. (3)5.8
21 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 9 - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EXPLORER MAN {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (2)5.1
2YARACUY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (1)5.8
3WILFREDO BLACK {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (6)5.7
4KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (11)5.8
5RUIDO BLANCO {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (12)5
6NIETO DEL RIO {CHL} MENESES O. (4)5.8
18 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
7 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 3/4 - 2 3/4 - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1COSTALAZO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (7)5.8
2PERFECT MAMBO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (4)5.9
3LUCKY DUSH {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (1)5.4
4REXTON {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (8)5.3
5KARAT {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (3)5.7
6MEGLIO STASERA {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (5)5.6
07 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOMINGO BRUTUS {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (14)5.3
2BRANDENBURG {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (5)5.9
3VIEJO TANGO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (8)5.9
3MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (15)5.6
5GHOSTY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (10)5.7
6KINO {CHL} LEON W. (7)5.1
8KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (6)5.5
02 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 6 - 1 3/4 - 3 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VODKA ORANGE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (1)5.7
2NO VUELVAS {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.9
3GRAND PANA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (15)5.5
4KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (4)5.5
5FUTANGUE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (14)5.6
6MAGNUS CHASE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (2)5.2
26 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 - 2 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NO VUELVAS {CHL} LEON W. (5)5.3
2VODKA ORANGE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (4)5.4
3DON SAMITO {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (2)5.6
4FUTANGUE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (3)5.6
5KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (6)5.5
6MAGNUS CHASE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (9)5.2
12 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DUERO {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (5)5.8
2NO VUELVAS {CHL} LEON W. (8)5.1
3WARRIOR FIGHTER {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (13)5.5
4WILLARD {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)5.4
5BUEN DOMINGO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.2
6NABIRE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (4)5.2
0KARAT {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (1)5.6
05 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PLANET OCEAN {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)5.3
2ALFA CUATRO {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (14)5.3
3MAGNUS CHASE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (15)5.3
4ONE FACE {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (9)5.7
5BESO DE DISCULPA {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (3)5.1
6EMPINADO {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (11)5.5
9KARAT {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (2)5.8
28 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NEGRO HERMOSO {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (1)5.4
2KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (13)5.7
3WARRIOR FIGHTER {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (4)5.6
4LE MONSTER {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (11)5.9
5NO VUELVAS {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (12)5.5
6NABIRE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (7)5.6
21 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/4 - 4 - 1 - 2 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MI MARTIN {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (1)5.8
2FIERY TORPEDO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (3)5.5
3EL PRINCIPE BLANCO {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (8)5.1
4KARAT {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (2)5.1
5ME ACUERDO DE TI {CHL} TOLEDO E. (10)6
6SALERNITANO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (4)5.1
14 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 3 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FOLLOWING {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (14)5.9
2PUEBLO HEROICO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (10)5.1
3LE MONSTER {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (12)5.8
4REO POR LINDO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (5)5.4
5MARCA UN DESPUES {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (2)5.3
6HIPERSONICO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6)5.1
0KARAT {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (1)5.7
07 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 - 1 3/4 - DH - 2 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GREAT DAY {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (9)5.5
2SUSTENTABLE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (10)5.6
3EL BEDETO {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (5)5
4EL PRINCIPE BLANCO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.5
5RAMPOLLO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (2)5.2
6KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (11)5.6
03 AOUT 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GREAT DAY {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (11)5.1
2SENORA ANTONIA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (14)5.7
3SENOR DEL LUGAR {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (5)5.5
4GHOSTY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (3)5.8
5LE GRAN MUSTAFA {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (1)5.6
6DANGEROUS LOVER {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (13)5.1
8KARAT {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (10)5.7
20 JUILLET 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STARO VINO {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (13)5.1
2RINCONADA VERDE {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (15)5.3
3EL GRAN ROJO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2)5.5
4KARAT {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (8)5.8
5EL REY GLAMOUR {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (1)5.8
6NO VUELVAS {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (12)5.8
13 JUILLET 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ARRANCA DOMINGUIN {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (13)5.6
2WILFREDO BLACK {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (14)5.4
3THE TAILOR {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (7)5.8
4CATAFRACTO {CHL} LEON W. (6)5.1
5KARAT {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (10)5.8
6ALFA CUATRO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (8)5.7
27 JUIN 2019-CHL-CHILE
-4723-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VODKA ORANGE {CHL} TOLEDO E. (5)5.2
2EL BEDETO {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (7)5.2
3ALFA CUATRO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (8)5.8
4BRITANY {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (9)5.8
5GASCON BRAVO {CHL} LEON W. (12)5.4
6CARIBEAN DANCER {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (6)5
0KARAT {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (1)6
13 JUIN 2019-CHL-CHILE
-5749-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 7 - DH - 2 1/2 - DH - 5 1/4 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VIEJO BOBBY {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (7)5.8
2SALTO DEL DUMO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (4)5
2SONAR SONAR {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (9)5.6
4GHOSTY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (5)5
5KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (2)5
6NO VUELVAS {CHL} AEDO MME A. (10)5.1
25 MAI 2019-CHL-CHILE
-5240-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 8 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DON KILI {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)5.5
2EL PRINCIPE BLANCO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (2)5
3KARAT {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (7)5.9
4ARRANCA DOMINGUIN {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (13)5.8
5ALFA CUATRO {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (9)5.4
6HONUITI {CHL} MENESES O. (1)5.6
16 MAI 2019-CHL-CHILE
-6917-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 3 1/2 - DH - 1 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1HIJO DEL SUR {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (12)5.1
2MI TRES POR CIENTO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5)5.8
3VIEJO BOBBY {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6)5.4
4EL REY GLAMOUR {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (3)5
5SALTO DEL DUMO {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (9)5.2
6SUSTENTABLE {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (4)5.3
9KARAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (1)5