KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Dandy Man - Imelda Mayhem | |
Propriétaire | IAN RAYBOULD | |
Musique | 2p 5p 4p 9p 5p 5p 13p 6p 3p 3p 4p 1p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ISEULT | 17.0/1 15.0/1 | DEHENS C. (5) | 5.55 |
2 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 9.6/1 10.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.4 |
3 | FUCHSIA {GB} | 17.0/1 21.8/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (15) | 5.3 |
4 | ASTURIAS ROAD | 16.0/1 12.5/1 | BOISSEAU L. (13) | 5.9 |
5 | HELLO IS YOU | 11.0/1 10.7/1 | STEFAN C. (8) | 5.8 |
6 | GLICOURT | 8.4/1 11.1/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (14) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LIVE {IRE} | 2.1/1 2.0/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.95 |
2 | LESSLEPASSER | 5.5/1 6.3/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (6) | 5.55 |
3 | TILL WE DIE | 9.4/1 9.5/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (3) | 5.2 |
4 | CRISTAL MARVELOUS | 15.0/1 19.4/1 | MOSSE A. (2) | 5.3 |
5 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 50.0/1 60.9/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.4 |
6 | JOSEJOSEPHINE | 10.0/1 12.6/1 | ROUSSET Y. (7) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PRADARO | BAZIRE P. (3) | 5.7 | |
2 | GLORY OF ROME {GB} | LEFEBVRE F. (5) | 5.6 | |
3 | SVOUL | MEYER MLLE M. (1) | 5.95 | |
4 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.6 | |
5 | FLYLEYF | FLANDRIN B. (2) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CRISTAL MARVELOUS | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (12) | 5.65 | 28 |
2 | HY DREAM | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (7) | 5.85 | 30 |
3 | WASACHOP | 6.0/1 7.0/1 | GUYON M. (10) | 5.6 | 27.5 |
4 | SEASCAPE GIRL {GB} | 5.0/1 5.3/1 | TRULLIER T. (2) | 6 | 32 |
5 | GLICOURT | 8.4/1 8.2/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (8) | 5.4 | 29 |
6 | GEORGE THE PRINCE | 12.0/1 12.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.6 | 27.5 |
9 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 23.0/1 20.9/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.75 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ISMAEL PAINT | 8.3/1 9.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.5 | 29 |
2 | GLICOURT | 14.0/1 15.6/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (2) | 5.2 | 27.5 |
3 | CRISTAL MARVELOUS | 24.0/1 23.1/1 | BOISSEAU L. (1) | 5.4 | 28 |
4 | GAMGOOM {GB} | 6.4/1 7.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (9) | 6.05 | 34.5 |
5 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 30.0/1 27.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.55 | 31 |
6 | MONSIEUR BEAULIEU {GB} | 3.7/1 3.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.7 | 32.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PETIT CALVADOS {IRE} | 6.1/1 5.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.8 | 32 |
2 | MUGUETTE GIRL | 5.0/1 4.0/1 | PASQUIER S. (6) | 5.75 | 31.5 |
3 | GLICOURT | 25.0/1 26.3/1 | COLARDO MLLE C. (8) | 5.05 | 28 |
4 | TALLINSKI {IRE} | 15.0/1 13.6/1 | BAZIRE P. (5) | 5.7 | 31 |
5 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 34.0/1 39.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.55 | 31 |
6 | KANDERAS {GB} | 5.9/1 6.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 5.55 | 29.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DROGO | 6.4/1 9.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (8) | 5.7 |
2 | KANDERAS {GB} | 7.9/1 7.5/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (4) | 5.65 |
3 | ART COLLECTION | 5.5/1 5.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (2) | 5.6 |
4 | CRISTAL MARVELOUS | 17.0/1 24.1/1 | BOISSEAU L. (13) | 5.85 |
5 | FUCHSIA {GB} | 9.8/1 12.0/1 | NICOLEAU J. (5) | 5.3 |
6 | BOTCH | 6.1/1 4.3/1 | BAZIRE P. (9) | 5.8 |
13 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 14.0/1 14.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MARIE'S PICNIC | 21.0/1 12.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (16) | 5.95 | 35.5 |
2 | MUGUETTE GIRL | 9.1/1 8.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (7) | 5.55 | 31.5 |
3 | KANDERAS {GB} | 13.0/1 19.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (18) | 5.35 | 29.5 |
4 | GEORGE THE PRINCE | 23.0/1 29.2/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (6) | 5.15 | 29 |
5 | SHAKE ME HANDY {GB} | 10.0/1 11.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 5.85 | 34.5 |
6 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 22.0/1 26.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.4 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SIMPLY LOVELY | 5.6/1 6.8/1 | RUIS S. (7) | 5.35 | 29.5 |
2 | PILE OU FACE | 4.2/1 4.1/1 | GUYON M. (9) | 6.1 | 37 |
3 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 9.6/1 8.5/1 | SEGUY V. (4) | 5.55 | 31.5 |
4 | NOELLE | 11.0/1 9.2/1 | WERLE A. (6) | 5.5 | 31 |
5 | MISS JINGLES {IRE} | 25.0/1 15.5/1 | SAADI S. (5) | 5.5 | 31 |
6 | JASMIN DORE | 4.5/1 5.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (10) | 6 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TAWHIRI | 5.7/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (2) | 5.8 | 31.5 |
2 | ROSA PARKS | 14.8/1 | CADEL C. (6) | 5.9 | 29 |
3 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 4.5/1 | SEGUY V. (7) | 6.15 | 31.5 |
4 | KARIBBEAN DREAM | 9.1/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (1) | 5.55 | 27 |
5 | VOLER DE NUIT | 12.5/1 | MERILLE C. (4) | 5.9 | 29 |
6 | FORCE CAT | 22.4/1 | MOUESAN H. (3) | 5.2 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TUDO BEM | 3.8/1 3.8/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (7) | 5.55 |
2 | MANA MAHA | 4.8/1 6.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.3 |
3 | MUBAALEGH {GB} | 2.7/1 2.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.7 |
4 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 20.0/1 22.8/1 | GUITRAUD C. (3) | 5.4 |
5 | BAVARIA BABY | 6.4/1 6.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 5.45 |
6 | MISS JINGLES {IRE} | 10.0/1 6.7/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (1) | 5.2 |