EL PIPA {CHL}
 
EL PIPA {CHL}
Age7  
SexeMALE
OrigineGstaad Ii - Halla La Paz
PropriétaireEstacion Chiñigue
Musique0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 9p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 1p 0p
01 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 2 1/4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MISTER LEO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (12)5.8
2COQ D'OR {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (10)5.5
3TONY PICARON {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.7
4SINFONIA DIVINA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (4)5.5
5DON STORM {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (7)5.6
6TIMBA FOX {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (5)5.5
0EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (9)5.6
26 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 5 - 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DURISIMA {CHL}16.4/1DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)56
2LONG SHOT {CHL}45.1/1GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (3)55
3TORITO BAY {CHL}40.2/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)55
4SUNNY SAND {CHL}5.0/1TOLEDO Eli. (4)57
5LULY LOVE {CHL}56.0/1SASSO SASSO Car. (14)56
6RUGGERI {ARG}4.4/1ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (9)55
0EL PIPA {CHL}10.1/1GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (8)56
05 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 - DH - 3/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NADIE COMO TU {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (9)5.7
2DEJALA AHI {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.6
3ALINAO {CHL} MENESES O. (7)5.6
4IMPRONTO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (14)5.5
5WI FI {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (12)5.7
6RUBIA PELIGROSA {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (1)5.7
0EL PIPA {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (8)5.6
15 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MESA SERVIDA {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (5)5.6
2IDOLO CATURRO {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (1)5.6
3SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} LEON Ber. (7)5.7
4MIROWI {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (12)5.9
5VIN SANTO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (9)5.6
6CHINITA LINDA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (10)5.5
9EL PIPA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (6)5.6
29 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAMPANEO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.6
2SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (13)5.5
3PELUSONA SOY {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (3)5.6
4TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (8)5.6
5VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (15)5.6
6EL PLANCHADOR {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)5.6
0EL PIPA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (4)5.5
22 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1POGBAA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.5
2DEJALA TRANQUILA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (4)5.5
3WAR MICAN {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (13)5.4
4VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (3)5.4
5PRAIA DO FORTE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.5
6PASSION FOR MARY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (14)5.5
9EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (2)5.4
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 6 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}5.7/1GONZALEZ Lui. A. (13)56
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL}22.6/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)56
3FIJO DAY {CHL}19.6/1SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)54
4STRONG BLACK {CHL}7.9/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (8)55
5CHICHARRON {USA}15.7/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)55
6SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}20.1/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)53
0EL PIPA {CHL}37.1/1GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (7)53
08 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - DH - DH - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FAUSTOSO {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (15)5.3
2EL MARTINCHO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (4)5.6
3ELSA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (9)5.3
4TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (13)5.3
5PRAIA DO FORTE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (11)5.3
6NIETA DEL MONTY {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (3)5.5
0EL PIPA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (10)5.3
27 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GOOD VIBRATIONS {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.3
2MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)5.5
3LADY EMMA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (9)5.7
4EL COBRELOA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3)5.4
5NADIE COMO TU {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (14)5.5
6VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (13)5.4
0EL PIPA {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA Fra. (11)5.7
18 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BIG MACK {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.5
2SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (6)5.3
3DENVER MEMORIAL {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.5
4NADIE COMO TU {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (8)5.4
5LA CURIOSA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.6
6LA PUNTITO {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (13)5.6
0EL PIPA {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA Fra. (12)5.6
11 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (3)5.6
2ELSA {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (7)5.4
3VOY PAJAGUE {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (4)5.5
4ROSA MARINA {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (9)5.4
5BARBA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (1)5.4
6DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (12)5.6
06 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 4 1/4 - DH - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NORBERTA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4)5.5
2EL TIRANO {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (5)5.6
3VAZ {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (1)5.3
4KING NICOLAS {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9)5.6
5CAMPEON CRUZADO {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (6)5.4
6ME ALEGRA TODO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (7)5.6
0EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (11)5.8
04 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 5 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 4 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CARMELA VA {CHL} LEON Ber. (2)5.6
2EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (7)5.5
3IT'S CELTIC {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (9)5.5
4TERRIBLE ALBERTO {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (1)5.4
5LONG SHOT {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (8)5.5
6MELGADOR {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6)5.5
29 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CLASSIC CAR {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (12)5.4
2DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.4
3ME ALEGRA TODO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (9)5.4
4SUENO DEL ALMA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (8)5.5
5EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (13)5.6
6IT'S CELTIC {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (6)5.6
15 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PARTICOLARE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (13)5.6
2NIETA DEL MONTY {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (5)5.6
3COMANECI {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (8)5.5
4DURISIMA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (6)5.5
5REY SONADOR {CHL} GONZALEZ Fel. A. (12)5.6
6TORIN {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.4
0EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (14)5.8
13 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 2 - 2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (7)5.5
2CLASSIC CAR {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (9)5.4
3LULY LOVE {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (5)5.5
4GRAN FLORO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (6)5.6
5SENOR PEDRO PABLO {CHL} SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (11)5.4
6RAKITIC {CHL} SILVA L. P. (10)5.5
09 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ESTRELLA DE ALHUE {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (7)5.6
2GRAN FLORO {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (1)5.5
3MISTER LEO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)5.5
4EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (13)5.6
5TORREIRA {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (10)5.5
6OKSANA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (15)5.6
01 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 5 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)5.5
2DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (10)5.6
3NIETA DEL MONTY {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (13)5.5
4PUMBA {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (8)5.6
5EL PIPA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (15)5.5
6CLASSIC CAR {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.6
23 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TOPISIMO {CHL} B. Sancho (2)5.5
2LA LULE {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (8)5.5
3CAMINO COSTERO {CHL} P. Aguilera (15)5.7
4NADIE COMO TU {CHL} H. Ochoa (7)5.5
5DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (1)5.6
6LENO {CHL} R. Vergara (9)5.6
0EL PIPA {CHL} J. Castillo (14)5.5
16 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 3/4 - DH - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ELSA {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (10)5.4
2DIAMANTI {CHL} R. Solorza (6)5.4
3LATATUER {CHL} C. Ortega (12)5.6
4FAUSTOSO {CHL} G. Aros (5)5.7
5VIN SANTO {CHL} J. Rivera (2)5.6
6ALINAO {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (1)5.4
7EL PIPA {CHL} M. Gutierrez (13)5.4
11 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 1/2 - 2 - DH - 2 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL PIPA {CHL} M. Gutierrez (14)5.6
2ESTRELLA DE ALHUE {CHL} J. Rivera (8)5.6
3RAGING BULL {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (13)5.6
4NADIE COMO TU {CHL} H. Ochoa (6)5.6
5CLASSIC CAR {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (7)5.6
6INFANTA MARIA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (4)5.5
04 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CANCION NACIONAL {CHL} R. Vergara (13)5.6
2DON REPA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (12)5.6
3ENTREVERAO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (6)5.6
4GOLDEN MAGIC {CHL} ALVAREZ I. (1)5.5
5RAGING BULL {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (5)5.6
6NATAN {CHL} J. Vergara (14)5.5
8EL PIPA {CHL} M. Gutierrez (2)5.6
02 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VOY PAJAGUE {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (6)5.6
2TORREIRA {CHL} C. Weilby (3)5.5
3EL PIPA {CHL} M. Gutierrez (8)5.4
4MARISELA {CHL} M. Morales (5)5.5
5TATA KIKO {CHL} R. Lizama (11)5.7
6VIAJERA DE LA PAZ {CHL} J. Rivera (1)5.7
28 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 5 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} B. Sancho (4)5.5
2LINCOYAN II {USA} R. Cisternas (12)5.5
3LA CURIOSA {CHL} C. Weilby (2)5.6
4LONG SHOT {CHL} J. Rivera (15)5.6
5DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} R. Solorza (11)5.6
6ESTRELLA DE ALHUE {CHL} M. Bustamante (1)5.5
8EL PIPA {CHL} J. Castillo (7)5.5
18 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CARMELA VA {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (1)55
2DON ACERTIJO {CHL} W. Vargas (7)59
3RODOLFITO {CHL} F. Olivares (5)56
4TOPISIMO {CHL} B. Sancho (6)56
5SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)56
6MARCHISANO {CHL} C. Weilby (10)56
8EL PIPA {CHL} H. Ochoa (8)55
14 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1 - 2 - 2 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DON ACERTIJO {CHL} W. Vargas (11)5.4
2GOLOVKIN {CHL} L. Gonzalez (1)5.6
3COQ D'OR {CHL} A. Varas (14)5.4
4LUCKY ASCOT {CHL} F. Henriquez (5)5.7
5VARANASI {CHL} W. Quinteros (9)5.7
6DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} R. Solorza (4)5.4
0EL PIPA {CHL} H. Ochoa (3)5.4
06 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 4 1/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL BIZARRO {CHL} A. Varas (6)5.6
2PICHU QUERIDO {ARG} F. Olivares (3)5.6
3EL MASAJISTA {USA} J. Herrera (5)5.5
4ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} N. Castro (8)5.6
5GOLOVKIN {CHL} L. Gonzalez (4)5.6
6GOLDEN MAGIC {CHL} I. Valdivia (7)5.4
8EL PIPA {CHL} H. Ochoa (15)5.4
31 AOUT 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL PIPA {CHL} H. Ochoa (4)5.6
2CANCION NACIONAL {CHL} R. Vergara (10)5.6
3MONJE NEGRO {CHL} R. Solorza (13)5.6
4KIRSH {CHL} F. Bernal (14)5.7
5ALADDIN PRINCE {CHL} R. Dores (12)5.6
6GENITORE {USA} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (11)5.6
31 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Nez - CT Enc - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LULY LOVE {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (8)5.7
2VIN SANTO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (6)5.7
3DON STORM {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.6
4CLASSIC CAR {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)5.5
5DECIDE TU {CHL} TOLEDO E. (14)5.5
6EL SAUCE {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3)5.6
0EL PIPA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (5)5.5
24 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.5
2SENSEI SHOGUN {CHL} ALEGRIA TOLEDO Chr. A. (10)5.7
3MICHELADA SABROSA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (15)5.7
4EL SAUCE {CHL} ALVARADO D. (12)5.5
5TERMINO FELIZ {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (8)5.6
6LULY LOVE {CHL} CASTILLO FLORES Lui. G. (6)5.7
0EL PIPA {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (5)5.5
20 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - 2 1/2 - DH - 5 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DONA MERITA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (8)5.6
2TANTTI {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (12)5.9
3SENSEI SHOGUN {CHL} ALEGRIA TOLEDO Chr. A. (9)5.5
4UNGA RED {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.5
5VIN SANTO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (6)5.5
6EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (4)5.5
06 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3356-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1 - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (2)55
2MIROWI {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (6)59
3PARTICOLARE {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (5)56
4PASSION FOR MARY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (8)56
5INFANTA MARIA {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (12)54
6GRAND VALUE {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (7)52
0EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (10)56
16 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 4 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PREMIO FINAL {CHL} SAEZ SANHUEZA Edm. G. (1)5.5
2SUPER SOCIO {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (9)5.6
3CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (11)5.7
4MI MONA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (4)5.7
5RAKITIC {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (15)5.7
6DANITA FIRST {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (7)5.6
0EL PIPA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (12)5.3
13 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 - 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MOURINO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (4)5.6
2LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (9)5.7
3ALELLA DANCING {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (1)5.7
4PERSEIDAS {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.7
5BELLA AMISTAD {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (11)5.7
6FURAT {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (3)5.7
0EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (15)5.7
08 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - 2 - 1 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIEMPRE ARICA {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (4)5.5
2REY GANADOR {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (13)5.4
3GOLDEN MAGIC {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (5)5.4
4PICHU QUERIDO {ARG} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (1)5.7
5BAQUILIDES {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (6)5.2
6LA RUFFA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (11)5.5
0EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (9)5.6
06 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1 - DH - 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CHICHARRON {USA} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (9)5.7
2RAKITIC {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (6)5.5
3LUDMILA {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (5)5.5
4LINCOYAN II {USA} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.4
5MAXIMIANO {CHL} TOLEDO E. (2)5.3
6DONA ALICIA II {ARG} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (13)5.4
0EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (1)5.6
02 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIETE MANTAS {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.6
2SUPER SOCIO {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (1)5.6
3EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (5)5.4
4ESTRELLA DE ALHUE {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (2)5.4
5GOLDEN MAGIC {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (12)5.3
6LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (3)5.5
24 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (3)5.7
2CHICHARRON {USA} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (1)5.3
3LUNA ESTRELLANTE {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (4)5.7
4ES PERFECTIBLE {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.7
5ALBO LOCURA {CHL} SAEZ SANHUEZA Edm. G. (15)5.6
6SIETE MANTAS {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (12)5.7
0EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (13)5.4
22 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPECIAL COLT {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (1)5.6
2VINICIUS MONT {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (14)5.7
3EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (3)5.5
4VAZ {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (12)5.6
5MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (13)5.6
6GOLDEN MAGIC {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (7)5.4
15 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 3 1/2 - DH - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PUYUHUAPI II {ARG} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.4
2ES PERFECTIBLE {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (12)5.6
3STORMY PATRIOTA {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (3)5.6
4VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (14)5.6
5PERSEIDAS {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (1)5.5
6TORREIRA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (8)5.5
0EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (13)5.5
04 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - DH - DH - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MI PRINCESA COTYTA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (1)5.6
2PREMIO FINAL {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (15)5.3
3MUJER ESBELTA {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (6)5.6
4DANDOLO TODO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (13)5.8
5PORTENTOZA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (14)5.2
6TOPISIMO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (7)5.8
0EL PIPA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (12)5.2
01 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PORTENTOZA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (11)5.7
2TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (15)5.6
3VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (7)5.5
4EL COBRELOA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (9)5.6
5MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.5
6CAMPEON CRUZADO {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (3)5.6
0EL PIPA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (8)5.6
25 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - DH - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (5)5.5
2BELLA AMISTAD {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (2)5.5
3GOLDEN MAGIC {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (15)5.5
4CAROLINA ANTONIA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (13)5.6
5MOCKINGJAY {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.5
6VIN SANTO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (12)5.8
13 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA GOYITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (4)5.7
2SENSORIAL {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (8)5.5
3I FEEL FINE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (12)5.2
4SENOR PEDRO PABLO {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (7)5.4
5VIN SANTO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (10)5.5
6DONA ALICIA II {ARG} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (14)5.3
0EL PIPA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (1)5.4
07 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 4 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MI PRINCESA COTYTA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (1)5.5
2KING RICHARD {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (6)5.8
3GOL DE ORO {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (7)5.7
4EL ULTIMO Y ME VOY {CHL} AGUILERA GODOY P. A. (10)5.7
5SIRANAY {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (9)5.5
6LINCOYAN II {USA} MINO FICA Jai. A. (4)5.5
0EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (14)5.4
04 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - CTT - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (1)5.5
2PICHU QUERIDO {ARG} AGUILERA GODOY P. A. (5)5.5
3CORRE COTE {CHL} CASTRO OSORIC N. (8)5.7
4LA GOYITA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (15)5.7
5LA LUPINA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)5.5
6EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (14)5.6
13 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 3 - 2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPECIAL COLT {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (5)5.7
2GAMBITO REY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (2)5.7
3LA GOYITA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (12)5.5
4EL DUNKRITO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (8)5.6
5DURISIMA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (9)5.5
6EL COBRELOA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (10)5.6
9EL PIPA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (1)5.6
06 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 1/4 - 1 - DH - 2 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ZIGGY STARDUST {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (6)56
2MIKE TYSON {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)56
3EL PIPA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (8)55
4GRAN CAMELIA {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (15)54
5PARA NO OLVIDAR {CHL} ORREGO V. (10)55
6PICHU QUERIDO {ARG} AGUILERA GODOY P. A. (7)55
23 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 - DH - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SORPRESA INCIERTA {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (14)5.5
2LINDA PATRONA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (15)5.4
3LILA BELLA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (6)5.5
4LA MENINA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9)5.5
5CORRE COTE {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (5)5.5
6LA GOYITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (10)5.6
7EL PIPA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (11)5.6
12 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (4)5.8
2EL TIRANO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (11)5.8
3SUPER SOCIO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (5)5.5
4DONA CAVALLA {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (9)5.3
5LA GOYITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (12)5.5
6FASTENKO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (3)5.3
9EL PIPA {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (1)5.5
09 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - TTE - TTE - TTE - Enc - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PAPO DADDY {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (15)5.5
2SIRANAY {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (4)5.5
3SHOT VISION {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (7)5.4
4EL PIPA {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (11)5.4
5MEDIO HUESO {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (8)5.3
6CARIBBEAN SEA {ARG} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (6)5.5
04 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAMINO COSTERO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (14)5.6
2EL PIPA {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (6)5.2
3SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (5)5.6
4MI MARTUCA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (9)5.8
5WHITE HARBOR {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.6
6FIGURELLA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (8)5.8
02 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 1/2 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KERCHAK {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (9)5.8
2KING NICOLAS {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (14)5.8
3LINCOYAN II {USA} MINO FICA Jai. A. (6)5.5
4MAGALDI {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (3)5.7
5LA MENINA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (10)5.4
6EL PIPA {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (12)5.5
29 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.8
2DANDY CHILENO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (5)5.4
3EL PIPA {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (4)5.3
4INMUTABLE {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (11)5.8
5ELSA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (15)5.5
6SUENO DEL ALMA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (3)5.8
26 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WINNER STATE {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (15)5.5
2FIGURELLA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (13)5.7
3SI AMOR {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (5)5.5
4FISTERRA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (2)5.4
5INFANTA MARIA {CHL} REYES P. (12)5.7
6BRILLA BRILLA {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (7)5.3
8EL PIPA {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (14)5.4
19 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 2 - 1/2 - DH - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SUPER SOCIO {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (15)5.4
2EL PIPA {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (14)5.4
3NEWBERRY {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (9)5.4
4MOCKINGJAY {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)5.3
5POBRE PEPE {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA Fra. (11)5.7
6CHICO ALEJO {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (10)5.5
12 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - DH - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GALINDO ROJAS S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALELLA DANCING {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (1)5.3
2LINDA TARDE {CHL} REYES P. (11)5.7
3CHICO ALEJO {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (10)5.4
4PICHU QUERIDO {ARG} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (9)5.6
5ZIGGY STARDUST {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (4)5.5
6MOCKINGJAY {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (8)5.4
9EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (7)5.4
01 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3954-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 1 - 1 1/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KING NICOLAS {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (15)5.4
2JEFE DE ESTADO {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (11)5.8
3CARIBBEAN SEA {ARG} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (14)5.8
4MESA SERVIDA {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (3)5.8
5MI MARTUCA {CHL} PRADO G. (10)5.8
6DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (9)5.6
0EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (5)5.3
23 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3901-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - DH - 3 - 1/2 - DH - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ES PERFECTIBLE {CHL} MENESES O. (12)56
2FISTERRA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (14)54
3DON REPA {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (9)52
4LA GOYITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (10)56
5DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (7)57
6PICHU QUERIDO {ARG} AGUILERA GODOY P. A. (13)56
0EL PIPA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (6)54
17 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3798-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 4 - 1 - 1/2 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BRILLA BRILLA {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (1)5.6
2EL PIPA {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (7)5.7
3EL DUNKRITO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (14)5.4
4LINDA TARDE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (11)5.5
5VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (8)5.6
6MOONBARUBA {CHL} CONTADOR COVARRUBIAS M. I. (12)5.7
09 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3798-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 9 1/4 - 3 - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SUSURRO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (4)5.7
2CAMINO COSTERO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.6
3BUFFIN BAY {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (14)5.4
4EL DUNKRITO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (15)5.4
5DURA CHICA {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (2)5.7
6VIN SANTO {CHL} REYES J. (6)5.7
0EL PIPA {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (9)5.7
26 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3982-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - Enc - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BEST COMPANY {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.6
2NADIE COMO TU {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (2)5.6
3PRIMO BLACK {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (11)5.5
4METALERA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (6)5.6
5DISCOVERY ONE {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (3)5.6
6MOONBARUBA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (4)5.4
0EL PIPA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (13)5.5
20 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3877-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - DH - 1 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : INDA MONTANO S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MESA SERVIDA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (4)5.7
2EL PIPA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.6
3DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (8)5.4
4BEST COMPANY {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (11)5.7
5DON REPA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (7)5.4
6MATRAN {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (13)5.5