FEROE D'ILLIAT | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Naaqoos (gb) - Akasti (ire) | |
Propriétaire | Jochen Goritz | |
Musique | 1p 6p (23) 6p 10p 9p 0p 11p 6p 8p 7p 3p 4p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | SANTANGELO C. (5) | 5.85 | ||
2 | OKELANI {GER} | WEBER Rob. (4) | 6.1 | ||
3 | AVORIO {GER} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (1) | 5.6 | ||
4 | KORFU {GER} | BIESS MME L. (2) | 6.35 | ||
5 | HEATHERDOWN {IRE} | SCARDINO T. (3) | 5.9 | ||
6 | ELECTRICITY {GER} | KOYUNCU MME S. (6) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BRILLIANT BLUE {IRE} | 21.0/1 15.6/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (1) | 6.15 | |
2 | NIGHT STAR {GER} | 2.9/1 3.5/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (5) | 6.4 | |
3 | SURGE | 8.2/1 6.0/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (6) | 6.1 | |
4 | ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} | 5.9/1 6.9/1 | LOPEZ M. (2) | 5.85 | |
5 | EMJAYTWENTYTHREE {GB} | 25.0/1 33.3/1 | RICUPA And. (7) | 5.9 | |
6 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 65.0/1 55.0/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (11) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GLORIOUS BAY {IRE} | 6.5/1 4.8/1 | RIEHL MME M. (5) | 6.25 | |
2 | FAMILY SMILE {IRE} | 25.0/1 22.1/1 | BREUX S. (2) | 5.55 | |
3 | CULCOR {GB} | 3.1/1 5.0/1 | SNIJDERS G. (11) | 6.9 | |
4 | ROWDOWN ROZA {GB} | 7.2/1 5.8/1 | GIBSON Pat. (4) | 6.25 | |
5 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 7.6/1 8.6/1 | CLIJMANS K. (6) | 5.9 | |
6 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 48.0/1 39.7/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (7) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KING HARRY {IRE} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (7) | 6.55 | ||
2 | ELLEN CLACY {GB} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (5) | 5.4 | ||
3 | PICNIC EN VILLE | BOYSEN MME J. (9) | 5.65 | ||
4 | JAZZY SOCKS {GB} | WEIDLER MME A. L. (10) | 5.4 | ||
5 | SEPTIMUS SEVERUS | SEIDL M. (2) | 5.5 | ||
6 | SOMMERBERGER {GER} | LOPEZ M. (4) | 5.85 | ||
10 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | GAST MME M. (3) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ACREGATE {GB} | 9.3/1 7.4/1 | CLIJMANS K. (8) | 6 | |
2 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 32.0/1 33.1/1 | TISON MLLE S. (3) | 6.2 | |
3 | BERYL THE PERIL {IRE} | 8.6/1 10.4/1 | BREUX S. (13) | 6 | |
4 | LA PENTOLA | 36.0/1 61.5/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (9) | 6.15 | |
5 | HUNTER VALLEY | 7.5/1 7.2/1 | DEHENS C. (5) | 6 | |
6 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 30.0/1 52.7/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (6) | 5.95 | |
9 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 28.0/1 22.4/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (4) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HUNTER VALLEY | 28.0/1 | DEHENS MLLE M. (2) | 5.1 | |
2 | ROBERT {SPA} | 18.0/1 | DEHENS C. (9) | 6.2 | |
3 | BERYL THE PERIL {IRE} | 4.9/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (10) | 5.55 | |
4 | CLOUD EIGHT {IRE} | 5.4/1 | BREUX S. (3) | 5.85 | |
5 | GERALT OF RIVIA {IRE} | 9.4/1 | HELLYN S. (4) | 6.3 | |
6 | BANANA SHOT | 28.0/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (14) | 5.15 | |
0 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 35.0/1 | PIETSCH A. (11) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALBEDO | 4.4/1 3.1/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (7) | 6 | |
2 | CLOUD EIGHT {IRE} | 4.0/1 5.3/1 | BREUX S. (2) | 5.95 | |
3 | BURNING SUN {IRE} | 6.5/1 8.7/1 | WEBER Rob. (3) | 6.2 | |
4 | HUNTER VALLEY | 39.0/1 46.6/1 | PIETSCH A. (4) | 5.55 | |
5 | RIVERET | 9.2/1 13.2/1 | FRANCOIS ST. (5) | 5.6 | |
6 | JOJO {IRE} | 28.0/1 38.2/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (12) | 5.7 | |
11 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 21.0/1 21.1/1 | SANTANGELO C. (10) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ROBERT {SPA} | 7.0/1 6.6/1 | CLIJMANS K. (1) | 5.95 | |
2 | IMPERIAL EIGHT {IRE} | 38.0/1 30.3/1 | DEHENS C. (3) | 6 | |
3 | CLOUD EIGHT {IRE} | 6.4/1 7.1/1 | BREUX S. (8) | 5.7 | |
4 | GREYBYCHOICE {IRE} | 8.5/1 7.5/1 | HELLYN S. (4) | 6 | |
5 | BURNING SUN {IRE} | 6.0/1 5.5/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (12) | 5.95 | |
6 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 26.0/1 26.3/1 | GAST MME M. (5) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CLOUD EIGHT {IRE} | 3.4/1 4.1/1 | BREUX S. (3) | 5.85 | |
2 | VENTURA VISION | 3.6/1 3.6/1 | WEBER Rob. (8) | 6.75 | |
3 | ROBERT {SPA} | 10.0/1 9.0/1 | CLIJMANS K. (6) | 6.3 | |
4 | BARON MAYSON {GER} | 7.3/1 10.3/1 | HELLYN S. (5) | 6.65 | |
5 | DING DONG {GER} | 9.4/1 12.2/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME T. (1) | 5.9 | |
6 | KIND OF MAGIC | 35.0/1 21.7/1 | MARIEN J. (4) | 5.4 | |
8 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 20.0/1 23.3/1 | GAST MME M. (9) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BLUE TANGO {GER} | 13.0/1 11.7/1 | MARIEN J. (1) | 5.4 | |
2 | BURNING SUN {IRE} | 9.4/1 8.6/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (3) | 6 | |
3 | CLOUD EIGHT {IRE} | 5.6/1 7.0/1 | BREUX S. (10) | 5.55 | |
4 | LION HUNTER {AUT} | 3.5/1 4.4/1 | WOLFF L. (7) | 6.2 | |
5 | SNOOZE BUTTON {IRE} | 22.0/1 12.5/1 | CLIJMANS K. (2) | 6 | |
6 | CHILI VALENTINO {GB} | 14.0/1 12.4/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME T. (9) | 6.05 | |
7 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 10.0/1 10.1/1 | GAST MME M. (8) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CLOUD EIGHT {IRE} | MARIEN J. (7) | 5.25 | ||
2 | BURNING SUN {IRE} | WEBER Rob. (3) | 5.9 | ||
3 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | GAST MME M. (2) | 5.7 | ||
4 | JOJO {IRE} | DEHENS C. (5) | 5.6 | ||
5 | SNOOZE BUTTON {IRE} | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (9) | 5.95 | ||
6 | LUXOR {GB} | ABIK Michal (1) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | RIVERET | 4.0/1 4.3/1 | FRANCOIS ST. (6) | 5.65 |
2 | CLOUD EIGHT {IRE} | 13.0/1 13.9/1 | BREUX S. (9) | 5.75 |
3 | LUXOR {GB} | 17.0/1 19.3/1 | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (7) | 6 |
4 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 2.6/1 2.7/1 | SANTANGELO C. (4) | 6.2 |
5 | JOJO {IRE} | 25.0/1 16.1/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (1) | 5.9 |
6 | DEAR MR FANTASY | 9.6/1 15.0/1 | DEHENS C. (3) | 6.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | FREYTAG {GER} | 17.0/1 20.8/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (3) | 6.25 |
2 | NO DAY NEVER {IRE} | 3.2/1 3.3/1 | KOYUNCU MME S. (9) | 6.4 |
3 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | GAST MME M. (12) | 5.8 |
4 | BARON MAYSON {GER} | 7.3/1 9.2/1 | HELLYN S. (10) | 6.35 |
5 | DING DONG {GER} | 6.8/1 11.7/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (7) | 5.6 |
6 | MI DIVINA {GER} | 4.9/1 3.9/1 | WOLFF L. (6) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | STONE THE CROWS {HOL} | 2.4/1 2.8/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (2) | 6.3 |
2 | BLUE TANGO {GER} | 11.0/1 18.9/1 | MARIEN J. (4) | 5.45 |
3 | BARON MAYSON {GER} | 8.7/1 10.1/1 | HELLYN S. (10) | 6.4 |
4 | SNOOZE BUTTON {IRE} | 36.0/1 26.4/1 | DEHENS C. (12) | 6.1 |
5 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 12.0/1 9.6/1 | GAST MME M. (5) | 5.85 |
6 | GREYBYCHOICE {IRE} | 8.8/1 6.0/1 | TISON MLLE S. (1) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ROBERT {SPA} | 6.7/1 7.6/1 | HELLYN S. (4) | 5.65 |
2 | DING DONG {GER} | 32.0/1 40.4/1 | WOLFF L. (6) | 5.4 |
3 | JASMINA | 15.0/1 17.0/1 | MONGIL W. (9) | 5.95 |
4 | STONE THE CROWS {HOL} | 5.5/1 6.4/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (3) | 5.7 |
5 | GREYBYCHOICE {IRE} | 17.0/1 10.3/1 | TISON MLLE S. (5) | 5.9 |
6 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 26.0/1 33.2/1 | DEHENS C. (8) | 5.75 |
0 | FEROE D'ILLIAT | 13.0/1 13.0/1 | GAST MME M. (13) | 5.7 |