MESA SERVIDA {CHL}
 
MESA SERVIDA {CHL}
Age7  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineAragorn - La Gran Viva
PropriťtaireCinco Antonio
Musique1p 0p 3p (20) 0p 0p 7p 5p 0p 9p 2p 0p 0p
15 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MESA SERVIDA {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (5)5.6
2IDOLO CATURRO {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (1)5.6
3SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} LEON Ber. (7)5.7
4MIROWI {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (12)5.9
5VIN SANTO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (9)5.6
6CHINITA LINDA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (10)5.5
24 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3271-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 8 - 3/4 - 3 1/4 - DH - DH - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ENETENETU {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (5)5.1
2PORTO ALEGRE {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (8)5.4
3DE NOGALES {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (9)5.3
4SUNSET MAGIC {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (1)5.5
5LUCA BRASI {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (12)5.5
6EN CAPILLA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (10)5.6
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (6)5
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA MANDUCA {CHL}16.2/1HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (6)53
2VA A LA CONGA {CHL}6.3/1MEDINA Ja. (7)54
3MESA SERVIDA {CHL}141.5/1GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (14)55
4OSHAWA SAN {CHL}6.5/1HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)57
5ESTOY AQUI {CHL}9.7/1VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (12)57
6VENUS ROMANA {CHL}8.9/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (2)54
28 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/4 - DH - 3 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SUBE PA ARRIBA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (2)5.3
2THE MANDATE {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (12)5.5
3GRAND LADY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (1)5.7
4SINFONIA DIVINA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (6)5.4
5EAST SHANGHAI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (13)5.7
6VIAJERA DE LA PAZ {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (5)5.2
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (9)5.6
21 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3271-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 5 - 8 3/4 - 3 1/4 - 2 1/4 - DH - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MOONSIDE {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (10)5.7
2EL COMODORO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4)5.7
3GRAND LADY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (1)5
4PEDRINHO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.6
5RED DADDY {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (12)5.6
6CIZAnERO {CHL} SILVA L. P. (7)5.5
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (2)5.1
11 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 1 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DALE BOBA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.4
2SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GONZALEZ Lui. A. (2)5.5
3CORRE COTE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.3
4EL CANITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (15)5.6
5VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (10)5.3
6TAKI {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (6)5.5
7MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (5)5.3
29 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MI MARTUCA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (3)5.6
1STRONG BLACK {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (14)5.4
3CORRE COTE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (4)5.5
4FAUSTOSO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (11)5.4
5MESA SERVIDA {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (13)5.6
6SERHAN {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (12)5.4
15 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 1/4 - DH - 2 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LATATUER {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (8)5.5
2LA GRANJERA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.3
3CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (12)5.6
4SUMMER LUCK {CHL} ALVAREZ I. (1)5.5
5FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (2)5.7
6CAMPANEO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (9)5.4
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (14)5.4
01 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Nez - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} SUAREZ P. (14)5.4
2CORRE COTE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (13)5.4
3MASTER OF HORSES {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.6
4TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9)5.6
5MI MARTUCA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (12)5.6
6EL COBRELOA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (2)5.4
9MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (6)5.6
11 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 - 2 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SENOR DEL LUGAR {CHL} M. Chamorro (2)5.7
2MESA SERVIDA {CHL} L. Gonzalez (4)5.5
3TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (3)5.7
4GAROTINHO {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (8)5.7
5DELIZIA {CHL} K. Espina (10)5.6
6EL TIRANO {CHL} B. Sancho (5)5.6
25 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1POR MASTER {CHL} F. Henriquez (13)5.6
2GRAN GOKU {CHL} R. Cisternas (9)5.6
3BIEN PENSADO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (2)5.7
4LA TUTE {CHL} J. Rivera (5)5.3
5MONTALCINO ROYALE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (6)5.4
6IVANOVICH {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (10)5.2
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} Diego N. Sanchez (1)5.7
14 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL INTERMEDIARIO {CHL} N. Figueroa (15)5.2
2BACK STAGE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (5)5.7
3SPECIAL COLT {CHL} C. Weilby (11)5.8
4YOU AND I {CHL} H. Ochoa (8)5.5
5EMDOSOF {CHL} J. Zķniga (1)5.7
6CORRE COTE {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (3)5.2
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} L. Gonzalez (14)5.3
06 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1/2 - 3 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1METALERA {CHL} M. Gutierrez (14)5.7
2EL CANITA {CHL} I. Valdivia (6)5.7
3TAKI {CHL} P. Robles (3)5.7
4FIJO DAY {CHL} A. Rivera (7)5.4
5BIEN PENSADO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (1)5.4
6DALE BOBA {CHL} J. Herrera (5)5.6
7MESA SERVIDA {CHL} L. Gonzalez (2)5.6
31 AOUT 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 - 2 - DH - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARIKO {CHL} J. Guajardo (3)5.9
2SIETE MANTAS {CHL} N. Castro (10)5.7
3PUYUHUAPI II {ARG} H. Ochoa (2)5.9
4BIGDREAM {CHL} A. Varas (4)5.4
5RITUAL {CHL} J. Gonzalez (12)6
6SIN TORMENTA {CHL} G. Ulloa (9)5.6
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} L. Gonzalez (1)5.3
20 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3983-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TANITO CAMPEON {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (3)58
2SUSURRO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (4)57
3MASTER DOTTIS {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (2)53
4WINNER STATE {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (1)52
5THE BIG DREAM {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (15)55
6LA PUNTITO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9)57
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (6)53
06 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 - DH - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TODO UN GALAN {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (12)5.7
2SAMURAI AZUL {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (10)5.6
2HENRY DANGER {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (11)5.4
4ES UN REGALO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (9)5.4
5MALANDRONE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.3
6PICHI HUINCA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (1)5.4
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (15)5.6
02 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3983-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NO RUEGUES MAS {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (6)58
2SUSURRO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (8)56
3EL CANITA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (1)54
4STEAM CLOCK {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (4)53
5SHANGHAI TALK {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (15)53
6SIEMPRE ARICA {CHL} CASTRO OSORIC N. (13)57
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (11)57
14 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DON SILVIO {CHL} TOLEDO E. (15)5.2
2APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (7)5.3
3SENOR DEL LUGAR {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (8)5.6
4WINNER STATE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (11)5.7
5CHICHARRON {USA} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (14)5.4
6SIEMPRE ARICA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5)5.8
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (9)5.8
03 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
8 PARTANTS - TTE - CT Enc - CT Enc - Enc - 2 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RUSA {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (4)5.2
2MAGUAZI {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (9)5.4
3DOUTTE {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (2)5.6
4HENRY DANGER {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (5)5.7
5VANDALI {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (6)5.2
6TAO PRIZE {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (8)5.4
7MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (7)5.6
27 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - 11 - DH - 3 - 2 - 3 - 5 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOUTTE {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (6)5.7
2MONITA GOLONDRINA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (4)5.5
3VICANTICO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.5
4MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (2)6
5ES UN REGALO {CHL} PRADO G. (3)6
6HENRY DANGER {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (10)6.1
20 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - 4 - 1/2 - 3 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (4)5.5
2FELIZ NIETO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (2)5.6
3SIETE MANTAS {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.6
4MI MARTUCA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (9)5.8
5WINNER STATE {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (12)5.9
6JOSE PABLO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (5)5.5
06 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
9 PARTANTS - 4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BIEN PENSADO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (3)5.4
2SATY CHE {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (8)5.7
3MESA SERVIDA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA C. (9)5.8
4EL PLANCHADOR {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (1)5.6
5TOLUCHO {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (4)5.2
6WHISKY NEGRO {CHL} TOLEDO E. (7)5.1
22 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL COBRELOA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (8)5.7
2FELIZ NIETO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (14)5.7
3LA ARDIENTE {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (1)5.6
4GRAN FLORO {CHL} TOLEDO E. (9)5.3
5TOPISIMO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)5.5
6SUPER SOCIO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (7)5.3
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (5)5.7
15 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 3 - 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1HENRY DANGER {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (7)5.6
2EDMUNDO DANTES {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (15)5.9
3TRIANGULINA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (4)6
4SUPER MAXITO {CHL} REYES J. (1)5.7
5PITBULL CRUZADO {USA} MEDINA Ja. (10)5.3
6WINNER STATE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (6)5.6
8MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (11)5.6
08 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AMERICAN CHOICE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (4)6
2SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (3)6
3MASTER OF HORSES {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.4
4KHAZZAM {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (8)5.8
5APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (5)5.9
6MESA SERVIDA {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (7)5.7
01 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TANITO CAMPEON {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (8)5.5
2CLIQUEE {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (6)5.6
3GAMBITO REY {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (10)5.3
4WINNER STATE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (4)5.3
5JIVE JACK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)5.5
6APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)5.7
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (1)5.4
25 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 2 1/4 - DH - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA ROCKANROLERA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (1)5.7
2CON RESPETO {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (3)5.2
3BOURNE {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (9)5.7
4FONSO FREUD {ARG} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (12)5.6
5CACHARPEAGA {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (7)5.7
6PERFECTO Y QUE {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (4)5.1
9MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (10)5.7
13 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - TTE - CT Enc - CT Enc - CT Enc - CT Enc - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARIKO {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (7)5.7
2SHOT VISION {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (5)5.4
3APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)5.7
4FIJO DAY {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.7
4JIVE JACK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (11)5.6
6SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (13)5.4
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (3)5.7
20 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1METALERA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (2)5.3
2TULIPERO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (15)5.5
3FONSO FREUD {ARG} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (1)5.9
4DISCOVERY ONE {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (13)5.8
5JIVE JACK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.8
6SPECIAL COLT {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (14)5.4
7MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (4)5.9
26 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - DH - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NEOMAGIC {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)54
2MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (15)53
3BORANO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (13)54
4AMERICAN CHOICE {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (11)58
5FONSO FREUD {ARG} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (5)53
6GRAND PANA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (8)53
12 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (4)5.8
2EL TIRANO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (11)5.8
3SUPER SOCIO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (5)5.5
4DONA CAVALLA {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (9)5.3
5LA GOYITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (12)5.5
6FASTENKO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (3)5.3
02 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 3 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AMERICAN CHOICE {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (6)5.5
2NO RUEGUES MAS {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (5)5.1
3BEST COMPANY {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (8)5.5
4LA PUNTITO {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (11)6
5NEOMAGIC {CHL} MENESES O. (3)5.8
6IDOLO CATURRO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (4)5.3
7MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (13)5.1
26 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SENOR DEL LUGAR {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (10)5.8
2MESA SERVIDA {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (11)5.3
3CINCOLATE {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (9)5.8
4NO RUEGUES MAS {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (15)5.5
5KERCHAK {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (14)5.4
6TONELITA {CHL} GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (4)5.5
15 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - TTE - 2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} CASTRO OSORIC N. (6)5.7
2IDOLO CATURRO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (11)5.5
3ES PERFECTIBLE {CHL} PRADO G. (1)5.5
4STORMY PATRIOTA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (14)5.6
5TONELITA {CHL} CONTADOR COVARRUBIAS M. I. (15)5.6
6ILUMINADOR {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (5)5.5
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (9)5.4
01 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3954-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 1 - 1 1/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KING NICOLAS {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (15)5.4
2JEFE DE ESTADO {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (11)5.8
3CARIBBEAN SEA {ARG} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (14)5.8
4MESA SERVIDA {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (3)5.8
5MI MARTUCA {CHL} PRADO G. (10)5.8
6DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (9)5.6
14 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4106-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1/4 - 3 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DE INGLATERRA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (11)5.7
2TERZO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.5
3DOUTTE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (1)5.9
4GRANIA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (9)5.2
5SOY TORMENTA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)5.3
6BRUJA DE SALAMANCA {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (3)5.6
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (6)5.3
20 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3877-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - DH - 1 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MESA SERVIDA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (4)5.7
2EL PIPA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.6
3DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (8)5.4
4BEST COMPANY {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (11)5.7
5DON REPA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (7)5.4
6MATRAN {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (13)5.5
03 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3982-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LADY DEVONETTE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.7
2IDOLO CATURRO {CHL} GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (9)5.5
3DISCOVERY ONE {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (10)5.7
4EL DUNKRITO {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (8)5.4
5MIKE TYSON {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (14)5.4
6MESA SERVIDA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (13)5.5
15 AVRIL 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3987-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AMERICAN CHOICE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (13)5.6
2NEOMAGIC {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (14)5.5
3DURISIMA {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (1)5.7
4JEFE DE ESTADO {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (8)5.6
5IMAD AL DIN {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (7)5.6
6POBRE PEPE {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (10)5.7
9MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (3)5.5
01 AVRIL 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4197-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MARISCAL BLUCHER {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (3)5.5
2JIVE JACK {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (14)5.7
3TAKE A NAP {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (1)5.5
4NO RUEGUES MAS {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (13)5.6
5MOURINO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (10)5.3
6MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (11)5.1
22 MARS 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4076-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CTT - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FIGURELLA {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (4)5.6
2LA PUNTITO {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (12)5.4
3TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (14)5.5
4SHOT VISION {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (1)5.8
5DURISIMA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (2)5.5
6VISION OF LIFE {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9)5.3
0MESA SERVIDA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (13)5.6
15 MARS 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4076-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 5 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FONSO FREUD {ARG} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (1)5.6
2FISTERRA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (3)5.5
3ALINAO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (4)5.6
4MESA SERVIDA {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (6)5.5
5BAMBOO BAY {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.4
6FIGURELLA {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (7)5.6