DANCING MASTER | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | George Vancouver - Lindfield Dancer | |
Propriétaire | LAURENT CENDRA | |
Musique | 5p 13p 6p 7p 10p (22) 12p 4p 3p 16p 7p 8p 8p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SHOT IN THE DARK | WERLE A. (3) | 5.85 | 22.5 | |
2 | MINIKING | CORALLO E. (4) | 5.9 | 23 | |
3 | IZAKAYA | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 4.95 | 15 | |
4 | BELLE IMPRESSION | ROUSSEL Leo (5) | 5.55 | 19.5 | |
5 | DANCING MASTER | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (1) | 5.7 | 21 | |
6 | BLACK PANTHER | BOCHE Dam. (6) | 5.45 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAGIC SWORD | 4.5/1 5.4/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.9 | 24 |
2 | ASTURIAS ROAD | 18.0/1 22.0/1 | BOISSEAU L. (15) | 5.25 | 17.5 |
3 | LINING UP {IRE} | 10.0/1 11.7/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (10) | 5.9 | 24 |
4 | SWEET DAMIANA | 4.6/1 5.1/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (2) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
5 | INVIOLABLE SPIRIT {IRE} | 13.0/1 12.7/1 | HELLYN S. (14) | 6 | 25 |
6 | BELLE IMPRESSION | 28.0/1 36.0/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (13) | 5.3 | 19.5 |
13 | DANCING MASTER | 20.0/1 21.9/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.55 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | COOLMEEN ROYAL | 4.1/1 4.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (12) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
2 | TENORIO | 22.0/1 22.5/1 | VERON F. (1) | 5.2 | 16 |
3 | BELLE IMPRESSION | 20.0/1 24.1/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (14) | 5.4 | 19.5 |
4 | ASTURIAS ROAD | 8.4/1 8.8/1 | BOISSEAU L. (10) | 5.35 | 17.5 |
5 | BANKSY {GER} | 14.0/1 13.7/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (3) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
6 | DANCING MASTER | 10.0/1 7.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (9) | 5.75 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PEYTON PLACE | 12.0/1 13.8/1 | BOISSEAU L. (12) | 5.75 | 21 |
2 | GOT FROST | 31.0/1 45.2/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (5) | 5.75 | 21 |
3 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 7.7/1 8.5/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (1) | 5.65 | 20 |
4 | GLORIOUS BAY {IRE} | 44.0/1 25.8/1 | RIEHL MME M. (9) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
5 | SHOWMETHEGIN {IRE} | 3.8/1 4.4/1 | BERTO M. (3) | 5.85 | 22 |
6 | AL RASSOUL | 19.0/1 22.0/1 | BERNARD A. (7) | 5.25 | 16 |
7 | DANCING MASTER | 23.0/1 29.8/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (4) | 6 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JILBAAB {GB} | 5.0/1 4.3/1 | LEMAITRE A. (7) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
2 | BEYOND MY DREAMS {IRE} | 23.0/1 22.4/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (10) | 5.75 | 24 |
3 | TOPINAMBUR | 47.0/1 38.3/1 | STEFAN C. (4) | 5.7 | 22 |
4 | PENNY DE CERISY | 17.0/1 17.2/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (1) | 5.9 | 24 |
5 | EXCALIBUR | 4.5/1 5.0/1 | DEMURO C. (5) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
6 | ACHKI | 5.4/1 6.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (13) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
10 | DANCING MASTER | 12.0/1 15.6/1 | PICCONE T. (12) | 5.9 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BUTI | 3.2/1 3.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.95 | 26 |
2 | ALBEDO | 64.0/1 99.3/1 | BOISSEAU L. (2) | 5.5 | 21.5 |
3 | AEROSTACH | 97.0/1 121.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (4) | 5.85 | 25 |
4 | DOS DE MAYO {IRE} | 30.0/1 49.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (8) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
5 | INVIOLABLE SPIRIT {IRE} | 12.0/1 10.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (10) | 5.95 | 26 |
6 | O GRE DES SAISONS | 11.0/1 11.8/1 | EON MLLE M. (9) | 5.4 | 22 |
12 | DANCING MASTER | 14.0/1 14.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (15) | 5.6 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOLD SHIVA | 2.9/1 2.9/1 | GUYON M. (10) | 5.9 | 24 |
2 | KING OF THE LIONS {IRE} | 7.8/1 9.1/1 | COLLET-VIDAL MLLE C. (1) | 5.25 | 19 |
3 | LATE COMER | 10.0/1 11.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 4.85 | 16 |
4 | DANCING MASTER | 10.0/1 9.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.75 | 24 |
5 | VALENTO | 9.7/1 10.8/1 | PESLIER MLLE M. (13) | 4.9 | 16.5 |
6 | SORRENZA | 45.0/1 45.5/1 | JUSTUM M. (11) | 5.1 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SHOT IN THE DARK | MEYER MLLE M. (5) | 5.55 | 21 | |
2 | STANTO | FOULARD MLLE L. (4) | 5.75 | 24 | |
3 | DANCING MASTER | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.85 | 24 | |
4 | CAP SKIRRING | BREUX S. (3) | 5.35 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA BARILLETTE | 14.0/1 9.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.9 | 27 |
2 | POULFOS | 16.0/1 16.7/1 | MADAMET A. (15) | 5.8 | 26 |
3 | GREEN SPIRIT | 4.3/1 3.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (5) | 6.05 | 28.5 |
4 | FIRST BIRST | 16.0/1 22.0/1 | TRULLIER T. (11) | 5.65 | 24.5 |
5 | KENNY | 27.0/1 17.9/1 | GUITRAUD C. (3) | 5.95 | 27.5 |
6 | PARK OF DIAMOND | 5.7/1 6.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (4) | 5.7 | 25 |
16 | DANCING MASTER | 43.0/1 48.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (12) | 5.55 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BOY DAVIER | 3.4/1 3.6/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (6) | 5.55 |
2 | BAMCALYB | 3.7/1 3.5/1 | LE LAY MLLE A. (1) | 5.85 |
3 | NOUVELLE VIE | 6.3/1 7.1/1 | PROVOST D. (2) | 5.1 |
4 | ZAAHIR | 10.0/1 22.3/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (3) | 5.9 |
5 | MARASTAR | 4.5/1 4.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.4 |
6 | SECOND TO NONE {IRE} | 8.7/1 6.3/1 | TRULLIER T. (4) | 5.7 |
7 | DANCING MASTER | 33.0/1 39.8/1 | SAADI S. (5) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ISMAEL PAINT | 7.6/1 8.6/1 | BOISSEAU L. (3) | 5.65 | 24 |
2 | CHILLI PRINCESS | 19.0/1 26.4/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (11) | 5.45 | 22 |
3 | WEST WAY NEVER {IRE} | 5.3/1 5.7/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.95 | 27 |
4 | ACHKI | 42.0/1 41.2/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (9) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
5 | SVOUL | 8.9/1 9.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.6 | 25 |
6 | SPINNING RAINBOWS {IRE} | 11.0/1 9.5/1 | PERRETTE Q. (7) | 6 | 27.5 |
8 | DANCING MASTER | 14.0/1 12.1/1 | POUCHIN A. (2) | 5.85 | 26 |