PUTUMAYO | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Myboycharlie (ire) - Djebel Amour (usa) | |
Propriétaire | JC DAOUDAL /N. TOURNIER | |
Musique | Ap 7p 4p 14p 1p 1p 2p 2p 1p 8p 6p 2p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAT LA FRISTOUILLE | 17.0/1 13.6/1 | MARIE Benj. (2) | 5.8 | 33 |
2 | ALLIGATE {GB} | 2.8/1 3.2/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (9) | 6 | 35 |
3 | GREAT TONIO | 23.0/1 17.5/1 | JUSTUM M. (1) | 5.3 | 28 |
4 | SAAM | 5.5/1 5.6/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (5) | 5.8 | 34.5 |
5 | BABY GROOM {SPA} | 17.0/1 18.2/1 | SEGUY V. (11) | 5.6 | 31 |
6 | MYRKA {IRE} | 12.0/1 13.0/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (10) | 5.55 | 30.5 |
ARR | PUTUMAYO | 14.0/1 16.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (8) | 5.75 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LASTOTCHKA | 4.2/1 4.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (6) | 5.6 |
2 | FASOL {GB} | 13.0/1 17.9/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.75 |
3 | VERT LIBERTE {IRE} | 12.0/1 13.4/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (1) | 5.75 |
4 | MOON WOLF | 6.4/1 7.5/1 | POUCHIN A. (5) | 5.75 |
5 | SKAZINO | 2.5/1 2.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (2) | 5.75 |
6 | ROCK JOYEUX | 5.0/1 5.2/1 | RUIS S. (7) | 5.75 |
7 | PUTUMAYO | 32.0/1 36.8/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (3) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SUPER QUARTZ | 6.6/1 7.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.85 | 33 |
2 | FREE BREATH | 16.0/1 16.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (6) | 5.7 | 30 |
3 | GARIGLIANO | 6.3/1 5.3/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (4) | 5.6 | 29 |
4 | PUTUMAYO | 10.0/1 11.6/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (8) | 5.95 | 35 |
5 | LOVELY LAURA | 3.9/1 3.2/1 | PICCONE T. (2) | 6 | 33 |
6 | ZLARA | 5.4/1 6.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (9) | 5.8 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SAAM | 8.0/1 9.2/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (5) | 5.5 | 32 |
2 | CHELSEA DU NINIAN | 19.0/1 17.7/1 | BOCHE Dam. (8) | 5.75 | 33 |
3 | AUENWOLF {GER} | 28.0/1 28.9/1 | TRULLIER T. (14) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
4 | SAKURACHAN | 19.0/1 13.2/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (13) | 5.65 | 33.5 |
5 | KER STORMY | 15.0/1 16.4/1 | MADAMET A. (16) | 5.75 | 33 |
6 | MODERN VALUE {GB} | 7.5/1 7.7/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (15) | 5.85 | 34 |
14 | PUTUMAYO | 15.0/1 16.3/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (11) | 5.7 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 10.0/1 9.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 5.35 | 31 |
2 | ALLIGATE {GB} | 5.9/1 7.6/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (5) | 6 | 35 |
3 | CHELSEA DU NINIAN | 4.7/1 4.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (9) | 5.8 | 33 |
4 | FLANQUEUR DE BRENU | 9.7/1 8.3/1 | POGGIONOVO MME Lau. (7) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
5 | WEST MARTIN | 9.4/1 9.2/1 | DELAUNAY J. (3) | 5.55 | 33 |
6 | RAINBOW WARRIOR | 9.1/1 9.0/1 | ETIENNE E. (8) | 6.1 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 10.0/1 11.6/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (15) | 5.6 | 28 |
2 | NICE STROKE | 10.0/1 11.2/1 | SOUMILLON C. (1) | 5.95 | 29 |
3 | NOBLE ANGEL {GB} | 66.0/1 80.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.65 | 26 |
4 | HAVANA SIX | 3.0/1 2.9/1 | MOSSE G. (6) | 5.95 | 29 |
5 | ZILLIPOM | 15.0/1 13.2/1 | GUYON M. (14) | 5.65 | 26 |
6 | LA BARILLETTE | 31.0/1 34.9/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (2) | 5.9 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PHILOSOPHY | 19.0/1 24.5/1 | CLAUDIC J. (13) | 5.65 | 24.5 |
2 | PUTUMAYO | 12.0/1 14.3/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (14) | 6 | 28 |
3 | PERLE D'IVOIRE {IRE} | 4.2/1 4.8/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (7) | 5.8 | 26 |
4 | SPATIAL MERIT | 7.6/1 8.1/1 | BOCHE Dam. (10) | 5.8 | 26 |
5 | IRISH SOUL | 5.8/1 5.9/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (6) | 5.8 | 26 |
6 | BOY DAVIER | 7.0/1 8.2/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (12) | 5.9 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INCA MAN | 2.5/1 2.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
2 | PUTUMAYO | 6.9/1 6.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (10) | 5.7 | 28 |
3 | LUNATICOS | 6.6/1 6.7/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (3) | 6.05 | 29 |
4 | ORANGE VIF | 10.0/1 13.5/1 | THOMAS Ron. (2) | 6 | 28.5 |
5 | MEANDRO | 10.0/1 12.5/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (4) | 5.85 | 27 |
6 | SOARING EAGLE | 31.0/1 28.0/1 | MARIEN J. (1) | 5.95 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 19.0/1 16.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (3) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
2 | IRISH SOUL | 7.1/1 7.3/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (2) | 5.9 | 26 |
3 | JACK'S SON | 4.6/1 4.5/1 | JUSTUM M. (10) | 5.8 | 25 |
4 | SPATIAL MERIT | 9.3/1 8.7/1 | BOCHE Dam. (4) | 5.9 | 26 |
5 | AGAMEMNON | 4.7/1 4.9/1 | MORIN D. (11) | 5.4 | 21.5 |
6 | SPRINGBOKS | 7.0/1 7.0/1 | SAADI S. (8) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MOLINO | 6.0/1 6.8/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (9) | 5.3 | 19 |
2 | CAMIGIRL | 4.3/1 5.7/1 | MIGNONNEAU MME Chl. (4) | 5.6 | 24.5 |
3 | BOKEN | 6.7/1 6.8/1 | BARZALONA A. (14) | 5.5 | 23.5 |
4 | MISSRIYA | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | LE LAY MLLE A. (5) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
5 | GORMLAITH | 44.0/1 32.2/1 | JUSTUM M. (11) | 5.35 | 19.5 |
6 | ILLUSTRE BERE | 10.0/1 9.3/1 | FLEURY MME Man. (1) | 5.65 | 25 |
8 | PUTUMAYO | 7.6/1 7.0/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (3) | 5.75 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORSAN {IRE} | 9.7/1 7.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (3) | 5.75 | 30 |
2 | ZELZALITA | 20.0/1 14.8/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (5) | 5.85 | 31 |
3 | EL MANIFICO | 6.7/1 6.7/1 | DEMURO C. (7) | 5.95 | 32 |
4 | SCREEN SHOT | 9.1/1 9.6/1 | MOSSE G. (9) | 5.8 | 30.5 |
5 | REVENTADOR {IRE} | 3.0/1 3.1/1 | BARZALONA M. (2) | 6 | 32.5 |
6 | PUTUMAYO | 27.0/1 26.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 5.1 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WHAT A FAIR FOOT {IRE} | 3.1/1 3.7/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (8) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
2 | PUTUMAYO | 23.0/1 16.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (12) | 5.55 | 26 |
3 | FIRST DREM | 9.9/1 9.3/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (10) | 5.65 | 27 |
4 | PHILOSOPHY | 7.6/1 6.4/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (5) | 5.65 | 24.5 |
5 | RED DUMA | 25.0/1 26.8/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (4) | 5.3 | 22.5 |
6 | SENEPARK | 20.0/1 21.4/1 | PLANQUE S. (9) | 5.8 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RIHAMA | 6.2/1 7.7/1 | POUCHIN A. (5) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
2 | JOYEUSE SAGE | 21.0/1 20.3/1 | MADAMET A. (10) | 6 | 27 |
3 | SALIES | 4.1/1 4.2/1 | BARON Axe. (8) | 5.6 | 24.5 |
4 | NOBLE AMBER | 14.0/1 16.1/1 | CLAUDIC J. (2) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
5 | DIWAN SENORA | 9.8/1 6.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (3) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
6 | ZHIVAGO {IRE} | 8.6/1 8.8/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (1) | 5.85 | 27 |
11 | PUTUMAYO | 19.0/1 21.9/1 | EON MLLE M. (11) | 5.75 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FIRST CREATION | 7.0/1 6.1/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (5) | 5.5 | 27 |
2 | KARAKORUM | 5.9/1 5.0/1 | BARON Axe. (7) | 5.9 | 32.5 |
3 | CHELSEA DU NINIAN | 14.0/1 14.8/1 | BOCHE Dam. (2) | 5.9 | 31 |
4 | KALAMAZOO RIVER | 14.0/1 15.2/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (1) | 5.65 | 28.5 |
5 | INDIAN SONG | 23.0/1 26.8/1 | BERNARD A. (10) | 5.3 | 25 |
6 | PUTUMAYO | 34.0/1 23.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (12) | 5.2 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IL VINCITORE | 14.0/1 16.0/1 | PICCONE T. (8) | 5.7 | 26 |
2 | SIM CARD | 3.9/1 3.7/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 6 | 29 |
3 | MANDLEFT | 20.0/1 19.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (15) | 5.85 | 29 |
4 | FIRST CREATION | 19.0/1 15.4/1 | THOMAS Ron. (13) | 5.8 | 27 |
5 | BONNIE HOPPS | 43.0/1 51.0/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (16) | 5.45 | 25 |
6 | SANDSTORM {GER} | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | PESLIER MLLE M. (11) | 5.75 | 29 |
10 | PUTUMAYO | 23.0/1 28.7/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (5) | 5.5 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 12.0/1 9.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (7) | 5.65 | 24 |
2 | OK BOOMER {IRE} | 6.0/1 8.2/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (12) | 5.7 | 22 |
3 | KUKO {IRE} | 9.6/1 10.0/1 | SEGUY V. (10) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
4 | SCHWANENSEE | 10.0/1 12.6/1 | ROBIN MME Cél. (5) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
5 | SAVILE ROW | 36.0/1 38.3/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (9) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
6 | LE RAFALE | 23.0/1 31.2/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (13) | 5.1 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ILDOUCE FLECHOIS | 5.3/1 5.7/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (1) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
2 | TOP GLORY | 5.9/1 6.5/1 | WERLE A. (8) | 5.4 | 19 |
3 | LUZ ARDIDEN | 18.0/1 21.5/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
4 | MOLINO | 21.0/1 21.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (16) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
5 | BILWAUKEE | 13.0/1 10.5/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (7) | 5.2 | 17 |
6 | LEVANT {IRE} | 13.0/1 18.3/1 | SEGUY V. (13) | 5.6 | 21 |
12 | PUTUMAYO | 12.0/1 11.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (3) | 5.75 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KHAZAR LISES | 57.0/1 59.6/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (12) | 5.35 | 26.5 |
2 | WHISPERING OCEAN | 20.0/1 13.7/1 | BARON T. (10) | 5.95 | 30 |
3 | MEISTERSTUCK {GER} | 8.5/1 10.4/1 | EON MLLE M. (8) | 5.65 | 28.5 |
4 | VERTISMANN | 21.0/1 22.6/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (16) | 5.45 | 26.5 |
5 | IN PARADISE | 9.2/1 7.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 6 | 30.5 |
6 | LA GREGORIENNE | 5.6/1 6.8/1 | BOISSEAU L. (7) | 5.65 | 27 |
14 | PUTUMAYO | 34.0/1 33.2/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (15) | 5.25 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VESINABA | 6.2/1 8.4/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (9) | 5.7 | 30 |
2 | ROMANELLO | 6.0/1 4.5/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (7) | 5.8 | 31.5 |
3 | ELYT OF GOLD | 5.9/1 6.2/1 | BOISSEAU L. (1) | 5.45 | 26.5 |
4 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 11.0/1 12.7/1 | BAZIRE P. (3) | 5.9 | 31 |
5 | KAYRAT {IRE} | 14.0/1 14.0/1 | BARILLE Y. (14) | 6 | 32 |
6 | PUTUMAYO | 9.8/1 10.3/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (13) | 5.15 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | STORMY | 6.4/1 7.8/1 | BENOIST G. (5) | 5.95 | 27 |
2 | MAJORETTE | 34.0/1 40.2/1 | TRULLIER T. (6) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
3 | SEA WINGS {GB} | 3.3/1 2.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (2) | 6 | 27.5 |
4 | FROSTY BAY | 11.0/1 11.0/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (13) | 5.9 | 26.5 |
5 | IMPERIAL BEAUTY | 24.0/1 20.4/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (11) | 5.95 | 27 |
6 | QUEEN'S OF MARSHAL | 27.0/1 26.6/1 | COLLET-VIDAL MLLE C. (8) | 5.65 | 25.5 |
11 | PUTUMAYO | 12.0/1 14.7/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (10) | 5.6 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GRISGRISES | 5.8/1 6.2/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (5) | 5.9 | 26 |
2 | COCOA | 7.9/1 9.1/1 | MERILLE C. (4) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
3 | VAN HALO | 13.0/1 14.5/1 | SEGUY V. (9) | 5.9 | 26 |
4 | GIANTISSIME | 10.0/1 11.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.25 | 21 |
5 | ELUSIVE PLANT | 15.0/1 12.8/1 | WERLE A. (3) | 6 | 27 |
6 | PUTUMAYO | 5.3/1 5.8/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (13) | 5.65 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LUNATICOS | 38.0/1 60.5/1 | BARBAUD K. (10) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
2 | PUTUMAYO | 21.0/1 20.0/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (9) | 5.25 | 26 |
3 | GOLD KAFE | 5.0/1 5.3/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (14) | 5.95 | 30.5 |
4 | MANDLEFT | 14.0/1 14.5/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (4) | 5.65 | 29 |
5 | BOKEN | 8.6/1 9.0/1 | BARZALONA A. (1) | 5.15 | 25 |
6 | PENNBLE | 20.0/1 21.9/1 | LEBEURRIER MLLE L. (11) | 5 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIB DUBAWI | 3.8/1 4.2/1 | PICCONE T. (6) | 5.65 | 28.5 |
2 | QUEEN LIBERTY | 8.7/1 11.3/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (10) | 5.15 | 23 |
3 | VALLEE D'ENFER | 3.8/1 2.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 6 | 32 |
4 | OK BOOMER {IRE} | 23.0/1 28.3/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.15 | 23 |
5 | WHIPPIERRE | 12.0/1 22.9/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (3) | 5.3 | 25 |
6 | PUTUMAYO | 4.9/1 5.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (11) | 5.15 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 4.0/1 3.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
2 | COCOA | 30.0/1 32.2/1 | MERILLE C. (6) | 5.45 | 19 |
3 | ESTIBERE | 8.4/1 7.0/1 | MOUESAN H. (11) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
4 | SAGAYAN | 35.0/1 50.0/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (15) | 5.55 | 23 |
5 | FIAMELCA DOLOISE | 9.1/1 12.8/1 | FOREST M. (12) | 5.9 | 24 |
6 | UNRUFFLED | 72.0/1 67.8/1 | WERLE A. (2) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ESTIBERE | 20.0/1 25.8/1 | GENDRON MLLE C. (2) | 5.3 | 20.5 |
2 | PUTUMAYO | 5.2/1 5.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (12) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
3 | VERTISMANN | 20.0/1 21.0/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (13) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
4 | SAVILE ROW | 20.0/1 21.3/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (11) | 5.75 | 24 |
5 | PENNBLE | 31.0/1 29.2/1 | BARILLE Y. (10) | 5.6 | 21 |
6 | CHIEF'S APP | 6.1/1 5.5/1 | BACHELOT T. (9) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 9.2/1 9.2/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (2) | 5.3 | 20.5 |
2 | KICK BOXING | 22.0/1 30.8/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (3) | 5.55 | 22 |
3 | PERFECT ROSE | 18.0/1 26.3/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 6 | 25 |
4 | PRESCY LIIA | 7.6/1 8.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (6) | 5.9 | 24 |
5 | LANDARYNA | 14.0/1 21.3/1 | BARON Axe. (11) | 5.45 | 21 |
6 | MOKO | 9.0/1 7.8/1 | DEMURO C. (13) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AYANA | 4.7/1 4.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.75 | 21 |
2 | PUTUMAYO | 10.0/1 9.7/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (2) | 5.6 | 20.5 |
3 | SILVER CONDOR | 32.0/1 29.3/1 | BREUX S. (14) | 5.65 | 18.5 |
4 | GRAND YAKA | 3.5/1 3.3/1 | NOBILI M. (3) | 6 | 22 |
5 | KICK BOXING | 12.0/1 14.4/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (4) | 5.85 | 22 |
6 | PENNBLE | 7.5/1 6.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.9 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SAVILE ROW | 25.0/1 28.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (7) | 5.5 | 21.5 |
2 | PUTUMAYO | 37.0/1 26.4/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (8) | 5.3 | 20.5 |
3 | AVEC MENTION | 12.0/1 15.3/1 | NICOLEAU J. (6) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
4 | HYSTERIQUE {GB} | 6.4/1 6.0/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (4) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
5 | GOT FLIGHT | 4.7/1 4.4/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (1) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
6 | NANAWEST | 69.0/1 87.9/1 | BOISSEAU L. (5) | 5.2 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GORMLAITH | 12.4/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (6) | 5.3 |
2 | PARAFECTION {IRE} | 20.3/1 | EON MLLE M. (13) | 5.75 |
3 | PENNBLE | 16.4/1 | NICOLEAU J. (4) | 5.45 |
4 | CISKY | 7.1/1 | LE LAY MLLE A. (12) | 5.5 |
5 | JACQUES COEUR {IRE} | 6.2/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (10) | 5.95 |
6 | SPIRIT OF DANCE {IRE} | 18.3/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (11) | 5.65 |
11 | PUTUMAYO | 17.3/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (5) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MOUDIR | 3.1/1 3.1/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (5) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
2 | MADULAIN | 8.4/1 9.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (2) | 5.05 | 18 |
3 | ASANDA {IRE} | 9.2/1 9.9/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (4) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
4 | CHIEF'S APP | 15.0/1 11.0/1 | WERLE A. (9) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
5 | FAN ZONE | 7.2/1 7.6/1 | BOCHE Dam. (6) | 5.9 | 24 |
6 | DONA VIVA | 34.0/1 38.1/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (1) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
11 | PUTUMAYO | 21.0/1 17.2/1 | NICOLEAU J. (8) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PICNIC ROYAL | 5.8/1 7.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (10) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
2 | LAVINIA ROSE {GB} | 23.0/1 29.0/1 | CRUBLET E. (13) | 5.15 | 24 |
3 | STORMY | 7.3/1 8.8/1 | PESLIER MLLE M. (9) | 5.3 | 27 |
4 | SCILIAR {IRE} | 6.7/1 8.0/1 | MAILLOT S. (11) | 5.6 | 27.5 |
5 | LIORA {GER} | 13.0/1 17.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (5) | 5.6 | 29 |
6 | MANDLEFT | 8.0/1 5.0/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.5 | 26.5 |
13 | PUTUMAYO | 58.0/1 50.0/1 | NICOLEAU J. (2) | 5.45 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INFINITE PASSION | 7.8/1 6.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (7) | 5.6 | 27 |
2 | REVENTADOR {IRE} | 5.7/1 6.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (12) | 5.95 | 30.5 |
3 | RAGGIO BIANCO | 9.8/1 12.5/1 | BAZIRE P. (5) | 5.85 | 29.5 |
4 | GET SET {IRE} | 5.2/1 5.6/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.9 | 30 |
5 | TRENTINO | 10.0/1 11.3/1 | PASQUIER S. (8) | 5.95 | 30.5 |
6 | SUNKAWAKAN | 27.0/1 21.2/1 | NOBILI M. (11) | 6 | 31 |
13 | PUTUMAYO | 70.0/1 96.2/1 | NICOLEAU J. (15) | 5.6 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA JAVANAISE | 4.5/1 5.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (17) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
2 | ARCHIMEDE | 7.3/1 7.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (15) | 6 | 29 |
3 | GREEN SPIRIT | 4.2/1 4.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (7) | 5.95 | 28.5 |
4 | MAXISHINE {USA} | 11.0/1 15.8/1 | BARZALONA M. (16) | 5.85 | 27.5 |
5 | TRENTINO | 12.0/1 13.9/1 | PASQUIER S. (11) | 6 | 29 |
6 | MANG'SEKO | 11.0/1 8.6/1 | BOISSEAU L. (3) | 5.9 | 28 |
11 | PUTUMAYO | 57.0/1 53.5/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (13) | 5.75 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BORDER LIGHT | 5.2/1 6.0/1 | VERON F. (13) | 5.6 | 26.5 |
2 | IL VINCITORE | 8.0/1 6.5/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.75 | 28 |
3 | BERING PALACE | 17.0/1 18.6/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (4) | 5.45 | 26.5 |
4 | JEU CELEBRE {IRE} | 19.0/1 21.5/1 | MARIE Benj. (1) | 5.6 | 26.5 |
5 | KING'S PACK | 10.0/1 12.7/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (6) | 5.7 | 29 |
6 | LA BARILLETTE | 9.2/1 13.2/1 | BARZALONA M. (12) | 5.8 | 28.5 |
12 | PUTUMAYO | 67.0/1 69.0/1 | NICOLEAU J. (10) | 5.8 | 28.5 |