LE RAFALE | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Le Havre (ire) - Elzebieta (ire) | |
Propriétaire | CENTRO ECUESTRE EL SABLE S.L. | |
Musique | 14p 6p 7p 3p 4p 1p 1p 2p 1p 6p 9p 6p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VALINA | 19.0/1 16.3/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (2) | 6 | 28.5 |
2 | IS SUR TILLE | 4.5/1 4.2/1 | MERILLE C. (8) | 5.75 | 26 |
3 | BALEGRIO | 4.5/1 4.5/1 | DUBORD Rom. (4) | 5.6 | 26 |
4 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 25.0/1 30.1/1 | BENDJAMA A. (15) | 5.8 | 26.5 |
5 | L'ARCHET | 10.0/1 12.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (14) | 5.5 | 23.5 |
6 | KARKHOV {IRE} | 43.0/1 48.7/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (3) | 5.4 | 24 |
14 | LE RAFALE | 12.0/1 13.6/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.65 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | XARUN | 3.2/1 2.9/1 | VERON F. (8) | 6 | 26 |
2 | BALEGRIO | 14.0/1 13.7/1 | DUBORD Rom. (5) | 5.85 | 26 |
3 | LAUENEN | 15.0/1 18.8/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (10) | 5.15 | 20 |
4 | BLACK GAIA | 46.0/1 49.0/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (4) | 5.6 | 22 |
5 | TREMONT | 9.8/1 9.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (6) | 5.3 | 18 |
6 | LE RAFALE | 8.8/1 9.4/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (12) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AFGHANY | 15.0/1 18.1/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (16) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
2 | BECHO | 13.0/1 16.1/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (7) | 5.4 | 27.5 |
3 | LOUIS SKI | 5.6/1 6.7/1 | WERLE A. (1) | 5.9 | 30 |
4 | WOODWIND | 12.0/1 10.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (15) | 5.9 | 30 |
5 | UNAMUNO {IRE} | 17.0/1 19.1/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (6) | 5.85 | 31 |
6 | GUERREIRA {IRE} | 39.0/1 42.1/1 | MOUESAN H. (9) | 5.9 | 30 |
7 | LE RAFALE | 5.1/1 4.5/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.45 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NIGHTS ON BROADWAY | 3.4/1 5.0/1 | SEGUY V. (9) | 5.95 | 28 |
2 | GLOBAL CONTEXT {GB} | 14.0/1 9.6/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (2) | 5.4 | 22.5 |
3 | LE RAFALE | 6.4/1 6.6/1 | VERON F. (16) | 5.7 | 25.5 |
4 | SLAYER | 27.0/1 32.1/1 | CORALLO E. (1) | 5.5 | 23.5 |
5 | MISTER GRENADINE | 24.0/1 23.0/1 | TOPIN MME S. (13) | 5.4 | 25 |
6 | AFGHANY | 8.7/1 8.5/1 | ARMAND L. (6) | 5.8 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FORZA SEDACA | 8.2/1 10.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (8) | 5.1 | 27.5 |
2 | SAVE YOUR BREATH {GB} | 11.0/1 9.9/1 | SEGUY V. (6) | 5.75 | 32.5 |
3 | MYBOYFRIEND | 18.0/1 19.3/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (9) | 5.75 | 32.5 |
4 | LE RAFALE | 4.0/1 4.8/1 | VERON F. (12) | 5.1 | 25.5 |
5 | LORDRECORD | 12.0/1 15.4/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (1) | 6 | 36.5 |
6 | JUREER {IRE} | 14.0/1 16.2/1 | DUBORD Rom. (4) | 5.95 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE RAFALE | 9.7/1 11.5/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.1 | 21.5 |
2 | EL INGRATO | 8.1/1 8.8/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (1) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
3 | DEEP SEA | 6.1/1 6.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.8 | 30.5 |
4 | SELLY {GB} | 11.0/1 16.0/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (12) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
5 | LAUPER {IRE} | 6.9/1 6.0/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (11) | 6 | 31 |
6 | XARUN | 11.0/1 16.2/1 | BERNADET MLLE MA. (9) | 5.45 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE RAFALE | 8.5/1 6.7/1 | VERON F. (15) | 5.55 | 19 |
2 | AL RASSOUL | 4.0/1 4.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (16) | 5 | 15 |
3 | DANN | 57.0/1 49.3/1 | ARMAND L. (12) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
4 | TITE NANA | 6.6/1 8.5/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (3) | 6 | 23.5 |
5 | BOUJOC | 14.0/1 15.5/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (1) | 5.15 | 17.5 |
6 | BECQUANON | 8.7/1 9.2/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (10) | 5.7 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIEBE KINDER | 32.0/1 30.3/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (10) | 5.9 | 20 |
2 | LE RAFALE | 6.7/1 8.5/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.8 | 19 |
3 | BILWAUKEE | 3.3/1 3.8/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.6 | 17 |
4 | CAVANI KAIZEN | 38.0/1 35.2/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (13) | 5.55 | 18 |
5 | DANN | 13.0/1 12.5/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (3) | 5.95 | 20.5 |
6 | REAL LIFE | 17.0/1 16.8/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.85 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE RAFALE | 8.8/1 6.8/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (5) | 5.7 | |
2 | MELODY FRANCE | 3.1/1 3.0/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (4) | 5.7 | |
3 | NYALA {GB} | 12.0/1 15.2/1 | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. (1) | 5.85 | |
4 | SANBLASS {SPA} | 13.0/1 13.9/1 | JANACEK V. (2) | 6.05 | |
5 | STERLING GOLD {SPA} | 4.7/1 5.0/1 | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (6) | 6.3 | |
6 | KANTIO {SPA} | 4.3/1 4.8/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (8) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 12.0/1 9.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (7) | 5.65 | 24 |
2 | OK BOOMER {IRE} | 6.0/1 8.2/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (12) | 5.7 | 22 |
3 | KUKO {IRE} | 9.6/1 10.0/1 | SEGUY V. (10) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
4 | SCHWANENSEE | 10.0/1 12.6/1 | ROBIN MME Cél. (5) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
5 | SAVILE ROW | 36.0/1 38.3/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (9) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
6 | LE RAFALE | 23.0/1 31.2/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (13) | 5.1 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ATLANTICA | 6.0/1 6.1/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (6) | 5.75 | 24 |
2 | STRANGER | 10.0/1 11.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (10) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
3 | BEYOND MY DREAMS {IRE} | 19.0/1 17.3/1 | BENDJAMA A. (2) | 6 | 24 |
4 | MAMA JUANA | 64.0/1 41.6/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (4) | 5.65 | 22 |
5 | JONH FOR ALWAYS | 26.0/1 27.0/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (8) | 5 | 16.5 |
6 | VICTORY CAT | 13.0/1 12.3/1 | CADEL C. (12) | 5.6 | 20 |
9 | LE RAFALE | 13.0/1 21.8/1 | WERLE A. (13) | 5.35 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BILWAUKEE | 8.2/1 8.2/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.2 | 15 |
2 | LEVANT {IRE} | 10.0/1 8.4/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (5) | 5.8 | 21 |
3 | TOP GLORY | 15.0/1 18.4/1 | WERLE A. (13) | 5.6 | 19 |
4 | SCRAT | 4.8/1 5.0/1 | FOULON M. (2) | 5.95 | 22.5 |
5 | KUKO {IRE} | 9.8/1 8.7/1 | SEGUY V. (1) | 5.75 | 20.5 |
6 | LE RAFALE | 26.0/1 20.9/1 | LAURON M. (6) | 5.45 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA FILLE DE BERLIN | 10.0/1 12.0/1 | BENDJAMA A. (5) | 5.7 | 18 |
2 | BURN ONE DOWN | 14.0/1 18.9/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (7) | 5.45 | 17 |
3 | LEVANT {IRE} | 9.0/1 8.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.85 | 21 |
4 | BALONG BAY | 165.0/1 293.0/1 | ROBIN MME Cél. (16) | 5.3 | 16.5 |
5 | UNRUFFLED | 34.0/1 28.3/1 | WERLE A. (1) | 5.9 | 20 |
6 | INDIAN DEAL | 4.7/1 5.5/1 | JOURNIAC H. (4) | 5.55 | 16.5 |
11 | LE RAFALE | 56.0/1 36.8/1 | AGUILERA R. (6) | 5.85 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VESPAMAN | 4.8/1 2.9/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (9) | 5.85 | 21 |
2 | LAGON MERSOIS | 91.0/1 58.8/1 | RAYBOULD MLLE K. (4) | 5.2 | 15 |
3 | EVINERUDE | 5.6/1 7.3/1 | FOULON M. (5) | 5.85 | 19.5 |
4 | BILWAUKEE | 7.5/1 9.7/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.4 | 15 |
5 | WIN BOY | 11.0/1 13.3/1 | WERLE A. (7) | 5.5 | 16 |
6 | WINO | 16.0/1 23.5/1 | FOREST M. (3) | 5.8 | 19 |
12 | LE RAFALE | 15.0/1 20.5/1 | AGUILERA R. (10) | 5.95 | 20.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SERAPHIM {GB} | 8.5/1 10.0/1 | VERON F. (10) | 5.15 | 18 |
2 | NOT A LADY | 7.7/1 7.6/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (8) | 5.75 | 24 |
3 | GENERALIFE | 27.0/1 38.3/1 | FAYOS MARTIN B. (3) | 5.65 | 23 |
4 | ASSIER {GB} | 8.5/1 7.5/1 | CADEL C. (12) | 5.85 | 25 |
5 | BAILEYS BALLE | 6.6/1 7.3/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (1) | 5.85 | 25 |
6 | RIONEGRO {IRE} | 14.0/1 22.4/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (2) | 5.35 | 22.5 |
7 | LE RAFALE | 47.0/1 42.1/1 | WERLE A. (7) | 5.45 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | A GIBRALTAR | 29.0/1 24.1/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (7) | 5.7 | 19 |
2 | MARAPUAMA | 23.0/1 22.2/1 | MOUESAN H. (16) | 5.4 | 16 |
3 | LAGERTHA GIBRALTAR | 12.0/1 10.2/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (8) | 5.25 | 17 |
4 | LEVANT {IRE} | 4.1/1 5.4/1 | HENDERSON T. (14) | 5.95 | 21.5 |
5 | RHUMTEQCAHOUTTE | 17.0/1 16.5/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (1) | 5.45 | 17.5 |
6 | UNRUFFLED | 19.0/1 17.3/1 | CORNET MLLE C. (10) | 5.75 | 22 |
13 | LE RAFALE | 21.0/1 15.0/1 | AGUILERA R. (6) | 6 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ELUSIVE PLANT | MEYER MLLE M. (10) | 5.85 | 24.5 | |
2 | KANTIO {SPA} | GUEDJ-GAY G. (4) | 5.25 | 17 | |
3 | INDIAN DEAL | FOULON M. (3) | 5.25 | 17 | |
4 | MR BOLD | CADEL C. (8) | 5.75 | 22 | |
5 | QUEEN LIBERTY | WERLE A. (11) | 5.65 | 21 | |
6 | TERRITORIO | GAVILAN Ale. (1) | 5.75 | 22 | |
8 | LE RAFALE | AGUILERA R. (7) | 5.8 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ELUSIVE PLANT | 26.0/1 16.4/1 | WERLE A. (11) | 5.7 | 22 |
2 | SOLITARY MAN | 7.4/1 8.4/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (5) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
3 | TERRITORIO | 6.6/1 7.6/1 | EON MLLE M. (8) | 5.35 | 20 |
4 | AL RASSOUL | 5.0/1 5.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (9) | 5.05 | 17 |
5 | MR BOLD | 14.0/1 14.0/1 | CADEL C. (1) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
6 | QUEEN LIBERTY | 15.0/1 13.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
9 | LE RAFALE | 7.4/1 8.5/1 | VERON F. (13) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SCHWANENSEE | 5.8/1 5.4/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.75 | 29 |
2 | SELLY {GB} | 12.0/1 13.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.55 | 27 |
3 | LOU BALICOT | 5.7/1 5.4/1 | EON MLLE M. (3) | 5.8 | 31 |
4 | LE RAFALE | 15.0/1 12.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.2 | 22 |
5 | OPTIMUMM {IRE} | 7.3/1 8.2/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (9) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
6 | MARCHELO {IRE} | 12.0/1 16.6/1 | CADEL C. (5) | 5.85 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE RAFALE | 14.0/1 17.7/1 | VERON F. (5) | 5.3 | 19.5 |
2 | DANDY COOL | 11.0/1 18.6/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (9) | 5.7 | 25 |
3 | WALLIS ET FUTUNA | 8.9/1 11.1/1 | WERLE A. (6) | 5.75 | 24 |
4 | QUEEN LIBERTY | 13.0/1 12.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (10) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
5 | CHIEF'S APP | 16.0/1 18.2/1 | SEGUY V. (7) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
6 | SILVERSTONE | 20.0/1 17.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 6.05 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PINK GOLD | 11.0/1 14.6/1 | CORNET MLLE C. (7) | 5.35 | 21 |
2 | LA FILLE DE BERLIN | 12.0/1 15.0/1 | SEGUY V. (1) | 5.5 | 20 |
3 | HONG KONG STAR | 6.7/1 5.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
4 | LE RAFALE | 34.0/1 25.8/1 | REVOLTE E. (6) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
4 | SERAPHIM {GB} | 5.1/1 5.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (14) | 5.2 | 16 |
6 | IZAKAYA | 7.9/1 7.7/1 | VERON F. (12) | 5.35 | 18.5 |