FALCO FLEURI | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Quarlos-quarine Fleurie | |
Record | 1'12"5 | |
Propriétaire | M Stéphane GRIFFON | |
Musique | 4a (23) Da Da Da Da 0a Da 4a 5a Da 5a 5a |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HERO SIBEY | BONNE D. | 2825 | ||
2 | GO GO TIMOKA | DABOUIS A. | 2800 | ||
3 | HAROLD SAUTONNE | ABRIVARD M. | 2800 | ||
4 | FALCO FLEURI | VIAUD Tho. | 2825 | ||
5 | FLOPY RUSH | DONIO G. | 2825 | ||
6 | GRANIT DU FRESNE | LAUDREN L. | 2825 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GIANT STEPS | 3.2/1 | LELIEVRE E. | 2825 | 1'14"8 |
2 | GERSHWIN DE CHENU | 7.0/1 | PELLEROT P. | 2850 | 1'14"5 |
3 | GALANT DE BRUYERE | 12.7/1 | MALLET Alb. | 2825 | 1'15"1 |
4 | FAKIR DE L'AULNE | 40.5/1 | DANIELO L. | 2850 | 1'14"5 |
5 | GOODWOOD SPORT | 18.3/1 | RAFFIN O. | 2825 | 1'15"3 |
6 | GAROU LIONNAIS | 8.8/1 | GUILLON C. | 2825 | 1'15"3 |
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | 28.6/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2850 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GARANCE DU VIVIER | 6.7/1 6.3/1 | LEBOURGEOIS Y. | 2100 | 1'13"3 |
2 | GOLDORACK | 8.8/1 7.9/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2100 | 1'13"4 |
3 | FRANCE D'OCCAGNES | 40.0/1 48.4/1 | BARRIER A. | 2100 | 1'13"4 |
4 | GINO VIVA | 14.0/1 20.0/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2100 | 1'13"5 |
5 | FISTON A PAPA | 51.0/1 64.4/1 | LAGADEUC F. | 2100 | 1'13"5 |
6 | FINGER DES BORDES | 35.0/1 52.8/1 | OUVRIE F. | 2100 | 1'13"6 |
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | 120.0/1 235.7/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2100 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GOLDEN VISAIS | 41.0/1 39.6/1 | BEAUVAIS T. | 2850 | 1'14"0 |
2 | FILOU SMILING | 13.0/1 12.3/1 | JEAN P. CH. | 2850 | 1'14"1 |
3 | GOLD D'ECROVILLE | 5.8/1 5.6/1 | MARIE B. | 2850 | 1'14"1 |
4 | FINGER DES BORDES | 14.0/1 16.4/1 | LECANU F. | 2850 | 1'14"2 |
5 | FISTON A PAPA | 5.0/1 4.3/1 | MONCLIN J. PH. | 2850 | 1'14"3 |
6 | FULMIDA | 59.0/1 89.3/1 | MAILLARD A. G. | 2850 | 1'14"4 |
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | 50.0/1 56.5/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2850 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HAPPY DANICA | 3.5/1 3.5/1 | GARANDEAU A. | 2450 | 1'12"0 |
2 | GLAMOUR EAGLE | 6.7/1 6.6/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2450 | 1'12"3 |
3 | GOULETTE | 9.6/1 9.1/1 | LORIN Y. | 2450 | 1'12"5 |
4 | HARMONIOUSLY | 21.0/1 24.7/1 | LE BELLER T. | 2450 | 1'12"5 |
5 | HIDDEN TEXAS | 22.0/1 24.2/1 | GARCIA L. | 2450 | 1'12"5 |
6 | EMIR DU PRESSOIR | 146.0/1 266.7/1 | JEAN P. CH. | 2450 | 1'12"7 |
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | 100.0/1 138.9/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2450 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GORDON MIJACK | OUVRIE T. | 2775 | ||
2 | FOGO PICO | JOSEPH F. | 2775 | ||
3 | GAMIN DES ISLES | GOURGAND C. | 2775 | ||
4 | GOOD LUCK BECO | MARTY R. | 2750 | ||
5 | FEELING BOY | DREUX Y. | 2775 | ||
6 | FUN LOVER | MARIN G. | 2750 | ||
NP | FALCO FLEURI | VIAUD Tho. | 2775 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HELLO DAXEL | 7.4/1 | DESMIGNEUX F. | 2550 | 1'21"2 |
2 | CALA MAYOR DE B. | 10.5/1 | VERCRUYSSE P. | 2550 | 1'21"7 |
3 | HAMANDINA | 2.0/1 | DUVALDESTIN C. | 2575 | 1'21"2 |
4 | GORDON MIJACK | 17.6/1 | OUVRIE T. | 2575 | 1'21"7 |
5 | HAPPY DANICA | 18.1/1 | GARANDEAU A. | 2575 | 1'21"7 |
6 | FRANKLIN DE MESLAY | 22.1/1 | LECANU F. | 2575 | 1'21"9 |
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | 28.0/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2575 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | KIMI DI QUATTRO | ABRIVARD A. | 3100 | ||
2 | HARRY CARISAIE | ROCHARD B. | 3125 | ||
3 | ICEBERG BLANC | JEAN P. CH. | 3100 | ||
4 | FALCO FLEURI | TOUCHARD T. | 3125 | ||
5 | IQUEM D'AMER | LENAIN G. | 3100 | ||
6 | FILYGAN | DOUANEAU E. | 3100 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GENERAL DU NORD | KUIPER R. | 3150 | ||
2 | FEE DU VERNAY | THOMAIN D. | 3150 | ||
3 | EQUALITY | NIVARD F. | 3125 | ||
4 | GRACOS DE JANVILLE | COLLETTE A. | 3125 | ||
5 | FALCO FLEURI | VIAUD Tho. | 3150 | ||
6 | GOOD LUCK BECO | BEZIER M. | 3125 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FURIEUSE PURPLE | 11.0/1 8.3/1 | MARTIN G. | 2650 | 1'15"0 |
2 | GIMS DU PLESSIS | 1.6/1 1.7/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2650 | 1'15"1 |
3 | GABELOU CARISAIE | 5.1/1 4.8/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2650 | 1'15"1 |
4 | GIANINA BELLA | 9.1/1 10.5/1 | WIELS A. | 2650 | 1'15"2 |
5 | GRECO BELLO | 26.0/1 26.1/1 | LEHERICEY J. | 2650 | 1'15"2 |
6 | EDITEUR LA RAVELLE | 90.0/1 93.2/1 | ROUSSELET T. | 2650 | 1'15"3 |
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | 58.0/1 81.5/1 | TOUCHARD T. | 2650 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HEDIC GEMA | ROCHARD B. | 2775 | TNC | |
2 | GRINDELWALD | ABRIVARD A. | 2775 | ||
3 | GOSPEL VET | LE BELLER MME E. | 2750 | ||
4 | GENERAL DE LOIRON | BARRIER A. | 2775 | ||
5 | FALCO FLEURI | DOUANEAU E. | 2775 | ||
6 | GULE DE HOUELLE | LEBLANC K. | 2775 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ECLAT DE REP | CHENU C. | 3250 | TNC | |
2 | HENJOY DE MONGOCHY | DESMOTTES A. | 3225 | ||
3 | FLASH BESP | MARIE A. | 3225 | ||
4 | EDITEUR LA RAVELLE | BLOT E. G. | 3250 | ||
5 | FALCO FLEURI | DABOUIS A. | 3250 | ||
6 | GENERAL DE CONNEE | CHARRIE Ant. | 3225 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HAMONET DE CHOISEL | BARRIER A. | 2825 | TNC | |
2 | HORATIUS D'ELA | ROCHARD B. | 2825 | ||
3 | HASUR DAIRPET | BRUNEAU J. | 2850 | ||
4 | FALCO FLEURI | TOUCHARD T. | 2850 | ||
5 | GREYVILLE SOMOLLI | DUDOUIT M. | 2825 | ||
6 | FRAICHEUR DU MONT | ABRIVARD M. | 2825 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | DIWI D'OCCAGNES | 5.6/1 7.3/1 | LEBOURGEOIS Y. | 2850 | 1'12"8 |
2 | ETERNEL AMOUR | 10.0/1 11.8/1 | VALLETTE B. | 2850 | 1'12"9 |
3 | FARANDOLE DI PALBA | 6.6/1 7.3/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2850 | 1'13"2 |
4 | EASY DES FLICS | 9.3/1 6.8/1 | MARTIN G. | 2850 | 1'13"2 |
5 | EDITEUR LA RAVELLE | 15.0/1 15.9/1 | LE BELLER T. | 2850 | 1'13"4 |
6 | FILS D'HAUFOR | 18.0/1 27.9/1 | OUVRIE F. | 2850 | 1'13"6 |
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | 58.0/1 42.8/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2850 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FILOU DE LA ROUVRE | LEBOUTEILLER J. | 3225 | TNC | |
2 | GENERAL DE LOIRON | LEBLANC K. | 3225 | ||
3 | ECLAT DE REP | CHENU C. | 3225 | ||
4 | ETERNEL AMOUR | VALLETTE B. | 3225 | ||
5 | FISTON D'AWAGNE | BAZIRE N. | 3225 | ||
6 | FEU DE STAR | DABOUIS A. | 3200 | ||
NP | FALCO FLEURI | DOUANEAU E. | 3225 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HOBBES | 2.1/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2825 | TNC |
2 | HAVE SEVEN | 10.2/1 | OUVRIE T. | 2825 | |
3 | GRANDISSIMA BLUE | 180.7/1 | MARY J. PH. | 2800 | |
4 | GOLDEN VISAIS | 9.7/1 | BEAUVAIS T. | 2825 | |
5 | FRICHTI | 32.7/1 | VANMEERBECK J. | 2800 | |
6 | FALCO FLEURI | 24.9/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2825 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GREZ | RICHARD L. G. | 2700 | 1'15"4 | |
2 | GERONIMO FUEGO | RAFFIN O. | 2700 | 1'15"5 | |
3 | FLEUR DU LUPIN | DUBOIS J. | 2725 | 1'14"9 | |
4 | ELIANIS CELESTE | DOUANEAU S. | 2700 | 1'15"7 | |
5 | DAVIDOFF DU KLAU | TRIBOURDEAU S. | 2700 | 1'16"0 | |
6 | GAINFUL DELO | DELAUNAY ET. | 2700 | 1'16"0 | |
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | TOUCHARD T. | 2725 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | DATS SO COOL | 5.7/1 4.2/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2850 | 1'14"7 |
2 | GIBUS | 7.0/1 8.1/1 | LAGADEUC F. | 2850 | 1'14"8 |
3 | FLEUR DU LUPIN | 6.3/1 7.1/1 | WIELS A. | 2850 | 1'15"0 |
4 | EXPELLIARMUS | 24.0/1 26.9/1 | MONCLIN J. PH. | 2850 | 1'15"0 |
5 | SAM THE MAN | 14.0/1 16.2/1 | KOUBICHE L. | 2850 | 1'15"1 |
6 | DIGITAL DOMINANCE | 99.0/1 50.7/1 | PARYS C. | 2850 | 1'15"3 |
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | 50.0/1 72.2/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2850 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FAKIR MERITE | 5.8/1 5.8/1 | MARTY F. | 2575 | 1'12"9 |
2 | RACING RIBB | 15.0/1 16.3/1 | DAOUGABEL M. | 2550 | 1'13"8 |
3 | FLY TO THE MOON | 2.4/1 2.2/1 | BONNE D. | 2550 | 1'13"8 |
4 | FETE D'EURVAD | 12.0/1 15.6/1 | CHARLOT M. X. | 2550 | 1'14"0 |
5 | ENIVRANTE | 16.0/1 16.0/1 | CLOZIER F. | 2550 | 1'14"2 |
6 | ESBEIRIT | 49.0/1 29.8/1 | DENECHERE R. W. | 2550 | 1'14"2 |
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | 3.4/1 3.9/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2550 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FAMEUX SAX | 11.0/1 11.0/1 | PLOQUIN Pau. PH. | 2850 | 1'14"5 |
2 | FALCO FLEURI | 7.8/1 8.8/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2850 | 1'14"6 |
3 | FLY TO THE MOON | 9.1/1 10.2/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2850 | 1'14"6 |
4 | FIGARO GEMA | 43.0/1 26.7/1 | VERVA Pie. Y. | 2850 | 1'14"6 |
5 | FRANKY SATYNE | 9.1/1 11.2/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2850 | 1'14"7 |
6 | FESTIVAL D'ORIENT | 3.0/1 3.1/1 | DERIEUX R. | 2850 | 1'14"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FALCO FLEURI | 6.2/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2825 | 1'14"5 |
2 | FONDANT BAULOIS | 6.8/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2825 | 1'14"6 |
3 | FRICHTI | 6.1/1 | LAMY A. | 2800 | 1'15"3 |
4 | FORLANE DEBAILLEUL | 38.0/1 | MAILLARD Jér. P. | 2800 | 1'15"4 |
5 | FULL IRON | 22.4/1 | OLIVIER S. | 2800 | 1'15"6 |
6 | FALMACO DES ANGLES | 44.8/1 | DEVILLARD S. | 2800 | 1'15"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FALCO FLEURI | TOUCHARD T. | 2625 | TNC | |
2 | FRANCO FLEURI | MORIN A. | 2600 | ||
3 | ERISTOFF GOLD | BAUDOUIN L. | 2600 | ||
4 | ETOILE VICTORY | SORAIS P. | 2600 | ||
5 | FAHRENHEIT FLOWER | ROUSSEAU N. | 2625 | ||
6 | EDJO DU MONT | DAVOUST D. | 2625 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FALCO FLEURI | 6.8/1 7.2/1 | TOUCHARD T. | 2975 | 1'14"5 |
2 | ELEVEN SHAPTER | 3.3/1 3.2/1 | VERVA Pie. Y. | 2975 | 1'14"6 |
3 | FAR WEST DE BUSSET | 9.4/1 9.2/1 | CHAUVE-LAFFAY Q. | 2950 | 1'15"5 |
4 | ELOANNE | 43.0/1 26.8/1 | JOUVE G. | 2975 | 1'14"9 |
5 | ESPRIT DE BELFONDS | 16.0/1 16.2/1 | VERRIERE L. | 2975 | 1'15"2 |
6 | FLIBUSTIA | 12.0/1 14.6/1 | ROUSSEAU P. L. | 2950 | 1'15"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GAMIN DES PERDRIX | LEBOURGEOIS Y. | 2825 | TNC | |
2 | HAVANE DE L'ITON | LAGADEUC F. | 2825 | ||
3 | GAME UP | MOTTIER M. | 2800 | ||
4 | FALCO FLEURI | DABOUIS A. | 2825 | ||
5 | HEMERA TURGOT | THOMAIN D. | 2800 | ||
6 | GABELOU CARISAIE | ROCHARD B. | 2825 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GALIA SOTHO | MARTIN G. | 3100 | TNC | |
2 | FALCO FLEURI | DABOUIS A. | 3125 | ||
3 | FILOU DE LA ROUVRE | LEBOUTEILLER J. | 3125 | ||
4 | FLEMING | TIJOU P. | 3100 | ||
5 | FREDY DE LA NOE | LIZEE D. | 3100 | ||
6 | ELIOR DE MELANDRE | LEHERICEY J. | 3100 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GIANINA BELLA | WIELS A. | 3775 | TNC | |
2 | FLASH DES LOYAUX | MARY J. PH. | 3750 | ||
3 | HORSERIS | CHEREAU N. | 3750 | ||
4 | ERDEVEN THONIC | TOUCHARD T. | 3775 | ||
5 | HIMOKO DU GOUTIER | ESPER M. | 3750 | ||
DAI | HUDSON BAIE | CHEVRIER AL. | 3750 | ||
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | DABOUIS A. | 3775 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FILOU RIEZAIS | 3.5/1 2.6/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2775 | 1'13"5 |
2 | FEDER PERRINE | 15.0/1 16.5/1 | MARY P. ED. | 2800 | 1'12"9 |
3 | FOXY LADY YANKEE | 2.5/1 3.1/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2800 | 1'13"0 |
4 | FALCO FLEURI | 5.2/1 5.2/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2800 | 1'13"1 |
5 | FOREVER D'ARIANE | 15.0/1 16.0/1 | FRECELLE CL. | 2800 | 1'13"2 |
6 | FLASH DES LOYAUX | 24.0/1 35.5/1 | TOUCHARD T. | 2775 | 1'14"0 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FALCO FLEURI | DABOUIS A. | 2825 | 1'19"7 | |
2 | DANCE FLOOR | ROCHARD B. | 2825 | 1'19"9 | |
3 | ESPRIT DE BELFONDS | DESMARRES AU. | 2825 | 1'19"9 | |
4 | ESMONDO | JUBLOT L. | 2850 | 1'19"3 | |
5 | FALCOM DU BOCAGE | CHALON CH. | 2825 | 1'20"1 | |
6 | EL TIGRE SEGAH | HOUYVET S. | 2850 | 1'19"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GROUPE DE POTES | HARDY S. | 2825 | TNC | |
2 | FRILEUSE DU TAY | BAZIRE N. | 2825 | ||
3 | GITAN DE GUEZ | PLOQUIN Pau. PH. | 2825 | ||
4 | FAKIR DU DONJON | BARRIER A. | 2850 | ||
5 | GRANDISSIMA BLUE | MARY J. PH. | 2825 | ||
6 | GAMIN DES PERDRIX | RAIMBAUD C. | 2850 | ||
7 | FALCO FLEURI | DABOUIS A. | 2850 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FOREVER D'ARIANE | 48.0/1 61.4/1 | FRECELLE CL. | 3025 | 1'15"0 |
2 | GOLD DE BERG | 9.5/1 8.6/1 | GALLIER CH. | 3000 | 1'15"7 |
3 | GITAN DE GUEZ | 14.0/1 13.3/1 | PLOQUIN Pau. PH. | 3000 | 1'15"8 |
4 | GAGNEUR | 11.0/1 14.1/1 | GENCE F. | 3000 | 1'15"9 |
5 | GRECO BELLO | 3.2/1 2.8/1 | WIELS A. | 3025 | 1'15"3 |
6 | GIMS DU PLESSIS | 2.6/1 3.2/1 | BOUTIN PH. | 3025 | 1'15"4 |
7 | FALCO FLEURI | 17.0/1 12.8/1 | DABOUIS A. | 3025 | 1'15"6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | EPONIN DESJY | BEAUVAIS E. | 2700 | TNC | |
2 | ENZO DU KLAU | DOLLION A. | 2725 | ||
3 | GLORIA D'OBRET | LANCELIN C. | 2725 | ||
4 | EASY TOUCH | PERRAGUIN S. | 2725 | ||
5 | FIDELIA BELLA | LEHERICEY J. | 2700 | ||
6 | GENDREENNE | CHERBONNEL D. | 2700 | ||
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | TOUCHARD T. | 2725 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | QUITE E.WOOD | NORBERG MLLE M. | 2625 | TNC | |
2 | MY DREAM ART | DELAUNE G. | 2625 | ||
3 | GENERAL DU NORD | KUIPER R. | 2625 | ||
4 | EDENS BOY | VAN RIJN Jaa. | 2600 | ||
5 | GRACE DE FROMENTEL | VANMEERBECK J. | 2600 | ||
6 | FEDEROVKA | DAUGEARD PH. | 2600 | ||
DAI | FALCO FLEURI | DABOUIS A. | 2625 |