CHANPOUR | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Le Havre (ire) - Cherana (fr) | |
Propriétaire | MME CATHERINE LEONI | |
Musique | 4p (23) 5p 2p 1p 4p 2p 3p 1p 3p 3p 4p 2p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GEORGICA | MESSINA MME San. (6) | 5.4 | |
2 | CILANTRO | LASTRAJOLI Ale. (5) | 6.25 | |
3 | YELLOW SAMBA | LAURENT S. (8) | 5.6 | |
4 | CHANPOUR | DOREAU L. (2) | 6.25 | |
5 | SOUPIR {GB} | FORESI F. (7) | 6.05 | |
6 | BOOMERANG | JUST S. (1) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FASHIONSPAN | 31.0/1 34.5/1 | PIMBONNET R. (10) | 5.9 | 26 |
2 | TARGUI | 47.0/1 36.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (4) | 5.1 | 18 |
3 | ANALEON | 12.0/1 13.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (13) | 6 | 27 |
4 | MONFRERE | 14.0/1 11.7/1 | ORANI Ant. (5) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
5 | CHANPOUR | 6.2/1 5.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (12) | 6 | 27 |
6 | VISIONARY DREAMER | 14.0/1 12.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (9) | 5.85 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | IZANA BERE | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (8) | 5.6 | |
2 | CHANPOUR | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (10) | 5.95 | |
3 | MADOUSS | CHENET V. (4) | 5.7 | |
4 | SOUPIR {GB} | DOREAU L. (1) | 5.8 | |
5 | YELLOW SAMBA | PLATEAUX J. (3) | 5.65 | |
6 | ALROMY | GIBELLO SACCO D. (9) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CHANPOUR | ROLLANDO MLLE M. (4) | 6.4 | |
2 | ALROMY | LE GEAY MME Lar. (3) | 5.95 | |
3 | IZANA BERE | COLLOMB MLLE M. (1) | 5.95 | |
4 | BOURDAIN | MENGES MME P. (5) | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CARTER AND GO | LEMIUS G. (2) | 6.35 | |
2 | INTO FAITH | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 6.2 | |
3 | ALROMY | GIBELLO SACCO D. (3) | 5.75 | |
4 | CHANPOUR | DOREAU L. (1) | 6.15 | |
5 | BOURDAIN | LASTRAJOLI Ale. (5) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ZORMY | DOREAU L. (4) | 5.6 | |
2 | CHANPOUR | CHENET V. (5) | 6.05 | |
3 | BOURDAIN | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 6.25 | |
4 | ALROMY | GIBELLO SACCO D. (2) | 6 | |
5 | USER KINDLY {GB} | LASTRAJOLI Ale. (3) | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CARTER AND GO | LEMIUS G. (4) | 6.05 | |
2 | BOURDAIN | GIBELLO SACCO D. (5) | 5.8 | |
3 | CHANPOUR | DOREAU L. (3) | 5.95 | |
4 | EVERMAN | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.9 | |
5 | ROSISSIM | FORESI F. (6) | 5.75 | |
6 | BOLT WIN | PLATEAUX J. (1) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CHANPOUR | LEMIUS G. (3) | 6.1 | |
2 | ROSISSIM | FORESI F. (5) | 6 | |
3 | TORUN | CHENET V. (6) | 5.4 | |
4 | YELLOW SAMBA | PRINCE F. (10) | 5.6 | |
5 | ALPINO | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (2) | 5.85 | |
6 | OKER BANE | CALLAC MLLE S. (4) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | INTO FAITH | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 6.05 | |
2 | BOURDAIN | DOREAU L. (5) | 6.1 | |
3 | CHANPOUR | LEMIUS G. (6) | 5.9 | |
4 | ROSISSIM | FORESI F. (3) | 6.1 | |
5 | EXPRESSO JAMES | DECORTE Y. (1) | 5.45 | |
6 | YELLOW SAMBA | PRINCE F. (7) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | EVERMAN | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 5.95 | |
2 | BOURDAIN | DOREAU L. (7) | 5.9 | |
3 | CHANPOUR | LEMIUS G. (8) | 5.9 | |
4 | ROSISSIM | FORESI F. (2) | 6.1 | |
5 | ZORMY | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (1) | 5.45 | |
6 | YELLOW SAMBA | CHENET V. (3) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GOUVERNAIL | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.35 | |
2 | SOUPIR {GB} | FORESI F. (2) | 6.1 | |
3 | MISS ALIX | GIBELLO SACCO D. (5) | 5.3 | |
4 | CHANPOUR | LEMIUS G. (6) | 5.9 | |
5 | OKER BANE | CALLAC MLLE S. (8) | 5.75 | |
6 | INTELLISSIMA | DOREAU L. (3) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CAPABLE | 16.0/1 16.1/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (1) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
2 | CHANPOUR | 3.6/1 4.0/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 6 | 25.5 |
3 | CROCUS BORGET | 5.2/1 6.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 5.55 | 21 |
4 | DEER BERE | 18.0/1 17.3/1 | LEGRAS G. (7) | 5.1 | 16 |
5 | SOUPIR {GB} | 3.7/1 3.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
6 | INTELLISSIMA | 22.0/1 15.5/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (9) | 5.3 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | REBEL D'ANS | 6.5/1 7.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (10) | 5.4 | 23.5 |
2 | POET'S BLACK | 5.6/1 6.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 6 | 28 |
3 | KENOHOPE | 5.6/1 4.1/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
4 | CHANPOUR | 8.0/1 9.3/1 | DEMURO C. (7) | 5.75 | 25.5 |
5 | SADARAK | 15.0/1 12.6/1 | TRULLIER T. (5) | 5.75 | 25.5 |
6 | CARTER AND GO | 20.0/1 22.9/1 | FORESI F. (6) | 5.8 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CHANPOUR | LEMIUS G. (3) | 5.7 | |
2 | OKER BANE | CARAMANOLIS A. (5) | 5.6 | |
3 | SOUPIR {GB} | FORESI F. (4) | 5.8 | |
4 | CHARMING ORO {IRE} | SMIT W. (7) | 5.3 | |
5 | ELYPSON | DOREAU L. (6) | 5.7 | |
6 | MON JULES A MOI | CALLAC MLLE S. (9) | 5.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GONERIL | CHENET V. (2) | 5.2 | |
2 | PATZEFREDO | GIBELLO SACCO D. (3) | 5.55 | |
3 | ELYPSON | DOREAU L. (4) | 5.8 | |
4 | CHANPOUR | FORESI F. (5) | 5.65 | |
5 | EXPRESSO JAMES | DECORTE Y. (1) | 5.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PATZEFREDO | GIBELLO SACCO D. (2) | 5.6 | |
2 | NAMASTE | BANZ MLLE C. (1) | 5.8 | |
3 | ROSISSIM | FORESI F. (4) | 5.95 | |
4 | YELLOW SAMBA | PLATEAUX J. (5) | 5.6 | |
5 | SAUZON | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.8 | |
6 | CHANPOUR | DOREAU L. (3) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ROSISSIM | FORESI F. (6) | 5.8 | |
2 | GONERIL | DOREAU L. (5) | 5.65 | |
3 | INTO FAITH | CIESLIK MLLE E. (2) | 6.05 | |
4 | ZORMY | CALLAC MLLE S. (4) | 6.05 | |
5 | PATZEFREDO | GIBELLO SACCO D. (3) | 5.35 | |
6 | CHANPOUR | LEMIUS G. (1) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BLANC BLEU | 3.0/1 3.1/1 | MILLET G. (3) | 5.6 | 24 |
2 | MASAKI | 7.3/1 9.3/1 | RUIS S. (8) | 5.25 | 20 |
3 | COL NEM | 13.0/1 13.4/1 | GRANDIN M. (6) | 5.5 | 23 |
4 | KA LANAKILA | 12.0/1 12.7/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (2) | 5.45 | 25 |
5 | CHANPOUR | 4.9/1 4.2/1 | SEGUY V. (1) | 6 | 28 |
6 | STAR DRACK {IRE} | 8.8/1 7.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (9) | 5.8 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | INTO FAITH | CIESLIK MLLE E. (4) | 6.05 | |
2 | PATZEFREDO | GIBELLO SACCO D. (3) | 5.25 | |
3 | CHANPOUR | SMIT W. (2) | 5.5 | |
4 | ROSISSIM | CALLAC MLLE S. (6) | 5.55 | |
5 | EXPRESSO JAMES | DECORTE Y. (5) | 5.35 | |
TJ | YELLOW SAMBA | PLATEAUX J. (1) | 5.45 |