AL RASSOUL | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Elusive City (usa) - Tunis (fr) | |
Propriétaire | P.NICOT (S) | |
Musique | 13p 8p (23) 10p 5p 15p 4p 10p 1p 8p 7p 1p 2p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SPANISH LIGHT | 9.6/1 | FOULON M. (11) | 6 | 25 |
2 | LISAYANE | 14.0/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (4) | 5.05 | 17 |
3 | LA FILLE DE BERLIN | 18.8/1 | ROMARY MME M. (13) | 5.1 | 16.5 |
4 | SWEET WISH | 25.8/1 | WERLE A. (5) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
5 | ILDOUCE FLECHOIS | 3.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (2) | 6 | 25 |
6 | MAMA JUANA | 57.8/1 | LEVESQUE War. (15) | 4.95 | 15 |
13 | AL RASSOUL | 16.2/1 | VERON F. (14) | 5.4 | 19 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ROYAL VATI | 4.3/1 4.5/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (8) | 6 | 21 |
2 | SALSA DOLOISE | 10.0/1 8.0/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 5.4 | 15 |
3 | KENZOKI | 53.0/1 46.6/1 | MORIN D. (14) | 5.4 | 15 |
4 | LA CATELLA | 38.0/1 21.0/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (1) | 5.75 | 20 |
5 | SOLITARY MAN | 5.7/1 7.2/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (15) | 5.85 | 21 |
6 | BOUJOC | 28.0/1 24.7/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (10) | 5.75 | 20 |
8 | AL RASSOUL | 13.0/1 12.0/1 | SEGUY V. (12) | 5.9 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PARISIAN BELLE | 5.2/1 5.1/1 | PICCONE T. (6) | 5.55 | 16.5 |
2 | RED CRAZY | 12.0/1 17.9/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (14) | 5.55 | 16.5 |
3 | MYTHICAL CREATURE {IRE} | 27.0/1 20.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (12) | 6 | 21 |
3 | ENJOY THE SILENCE | 13.0/1 14.6/1 | MADAMET A. (10) | 5.4 | 15 |
5 | EMPIRIC {GB} | 12.0/1 13.0/1 | VERON F. (13) | 5.65 | 17.5 |
6 | COVADONGA | 6.4/1 7.5/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (7) | 5.45 | 15 |
10 | AL RASSOUL | 9.2/1 8.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 5.75 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ELCOT {GB} | 5.8/1 8.3/1 | SEGUY V. (8) | 5.8 | 20 |
2 | LIEBE KINDER | 6.1/1 6.7/1 | VERON F. (1) | 5.9 | 21 |
3 | SOLITARY MAN | 4.9/1 5.0/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (7) | 5.75 | 21 |
4 | RIONEGRO {IRE} | 8.1/1 9.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 5.95 | 21.5 |
5 | AL RASSOUL | 11.0/1 10.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (16) | 5.65 | 20 |
6 | VICTORY CAT | 9.0/1 7.0/1 | CADEL C. (2) | 6 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SENEPARK | 15.0/1 14.3/1 | MOSSE A. (3) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
2 | URI | 5.8/1 4.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (8) | 5.8 | 21.5 |
3 | CAPCHOP | 9.8/1 11.3/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (1) | 5.5 | 20 |
4 | STRANGER | 29.0/1 35.8/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (12) | 5.5 | 21 |
5 | TAG | 15.0/1 17.9/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (15) | 5.3 | 20 |
6 | IRBIS | 16.0/1 20.5/1 | PASQUIER S. (10) | 5.95 | 23 |
15 | AL RASSOUL | 12.0/1 11.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (11) | 5.5 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SUPER CUTE {IRE} | 16.0/1 15.8/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (4) | 5.6 | 19.5 |
2 | LIEBE KINDER | 28.0/1 27.0/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (16) | 5.75 | 21 |
3 | SOLITARY MAN | 6.6/1 6.6/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (3) | 5.85 | 21 |
4 | AL RASSOUL | 6.3/1 7.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.75 | 20 |
5 | LA CATELLA | 19.0/1 16.7/1 | EYQUEM JB. (7) | 6 | 21 |
6 | ELCOT {GB} | 6.6/1 6.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.9 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FULL GAIN | 16.0/1 17.2/1 | DEMURO C. (11) | 6 | 23.5 |
2 | URI | 5.3/1 7.3/1 | BACHELOT T. (3) | 5.8 | 21.5 |
3 | RUBIS GOLD | 40.0/1 32.4/1 | BOISSEAU L. (9) | 5.55 | 19 |
4 | LOVE AFFAIR | 6.1/1 4.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (10) | 6 | 23.5 |
5 | HIS PRIDE {GB} | 17.0/1 15.4/1 | MAILLOT S. (14) | 5.5 | 18.5 |
6 | COVADONGA | 58.0/1 60.3/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (2) | 5.05 | 15 |
10 | AL RASSOUL | 4.6/1 6.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 5.5 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AL RASSOUL | 9.2/1 10.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.5 | 17.5 |
2 | CAPCHOP | 11.0/1 10.5/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (10) | 5.75 | 20 |
3 | WAYNE | 6.4/1 5.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.35 | 16 |
4 | KOREM | 33.0/1 27.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (9) | 5.4 | 15 |
5 | ASPHODELE MIA | 7.5/1 7.0/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (7) | 5.95 | 20.5 |
6 | BERYL THE PERIL {IRE} | 24.0/1 20.1/1 | BREUX S. (3) | 5.75 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DANN | 9.2/1 10.0/1 | WERLE A. (13) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
2 | PEDROZIO | 26.0/1 25.2/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (9) | 5.2 | 16.5 |
3 | CAFE SAIGON | 17.0/1 23.4/1 | VIDOTTO MLLE M. (11) | 5.4 | 21.5 |
4 | RIONEGRO {IRE} | 11.0/1 10.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
5 | SOLITARY MAN | 18.0/1 20.8/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (12) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
6 | BECQUANON | 4.9/1 5.1/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (7) | 5.85 | 25 |
8 | AL RASSOUL | 5.3/1 4.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.1 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CISKY | 2.5/1 3.3/1 | SOUMILLON C. (11) | 5.9 | 25.5 |
2 | MOUDIR | 37.0/1 29.3/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (16) | 5.85 | 25 |
3 | VAN HALO | 14.0/1 16.3/1 | DEMURO C. (7) | 5.9 | 25.5 |
4 | GREEN CURRY {IRE} | 13.0/1 10.7/1 | PICCONE T. (2) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
5 | PERFECT LIAISON {IRE} | 60.0/1 59.7/1 | CRUBLET E. (12) | 5.2 | 18 |
6 | ASHDEL | 12.0/1 16.2/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (8) | 5.75 | 24 |
7 | AL RASSOUL | 9.3/1 7.9/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 4.95 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AL RASSOUL | 4.7/1 4.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.3 | 15 |
2 | MOASA | 18.0/1 17.9/1 | BENTAHAR Aym. (14) | 5.7 | 19 |
3 | GOT FROST | 8.0/1 8.1/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (4) | 5.75 | 19.5 |
4 | KAVAKNEY {BEL} | 15.0/1 16.8/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (7) | 5.4 | 16 |
5 | BOUJOC | 13.0/1 12.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.55 | 17.5 |
6 | ASPHODELE MIA | 6.7/1 6.6/1 | PASQUIER S. (6) | 5.8 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE RAFALE | 8.5/1 6.7/1 | VERON F. (15) | 5.55 | 19 |
2 | AL RASSOUL | 4.0/1 4.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (16) | 5 | 15 |
3 | DANN | 57.0/1 49.3/1 | ARMAND L. (12) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
4 | TITE NANA | 6.6/1 8.5/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (3) | 6 | 23.5 |
5 | BOUJOC | 14.0/1 15.5/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (1) | 5.15 | 17.5 |
6 | BECQUANON | 8.7/1 9.2/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (10) | 5.7 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BECQUANON | 17.0/1 19.2/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (4) | 5.6 | 19 |
2 | AL RASSOUL | 8.0/1 6.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (15) | 5.2 | 15 |
3 | LA CATELLA | 9.5/1 10.0/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (16) | 5.95 | 21 |
4 | BOUJOC | 19.0/1 21.4/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (8) | 5.6 | 17.5 |
5 | AGAMEMNON | 4.6/1 4.3/1 | DEMURO C. (10) | 6 | 21.5 |
6 | MEARAS STYLE | 48.0/1 43.2/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (9) | 5.35 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TUNDRA {GER} | 3.1/1 3.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.35 | 15 |
2 | AL RASSOUL | 7.0/1 7.8/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (4) | 5.5 | 15 |
3 | GORMLAITH | 10.0/1 9.9/1 | JUSTUM M. (12) | 5.9 | 19 |
4 | SASHEMY | 5.2/1 5.0/1 | GUYON M. (10) | 6 | 20 |
5 | GEESALA BRAVE {IRE} | 32.0/1 31.3/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (5) | 5.35 | 15 |
6 | ASTON | 6.2/1 6.3/1 | MIGNONNEAU MME Chl. (7) | 5.25 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIEBE KINDER | 32.0/1 30.3/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (10) | 5.9 | 20 |
2 | LE RAFALE | 6.7/1 8.5/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.8 | 19 |
3 | BILWAUKEE | 3.3/1 3.8/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.6 | 17 |
4 | CAVANI KAIZEN | 38.0/1 35.2/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (13) | 5.55 | 18 |
5 | DANN | 13.0/1 12.5/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (3) | 5.95 | 20.5 |
6 | REAL LIFE | 17.0/1 16.8/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.85 | 21 |
10 | AL RASSOUL | 7.9/1 8.1/1 | SEGUY V. (6) | 5.4 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BONNIE HOPPS | 6.5/1 7.9/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (5) | 5.8 | 23.5 |
2 | PARISIAN BELLE | 4.0/1 4.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (8) | 5.3 | 17 |
3 | MOLINO | 3.8/1 3.4/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.5 | 19 |
4 | AL RASSOUL | 15.0/1 13.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (7) | 5.2 | 15 |
5 | AYGUEMORTE | 18.0/1 19.3/1 | MANGIONE R. (9) | 5.3 | 17 |
6 | SHINASI | 25.0/1 23.7/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (4) | 5.55 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ZINNIA | 9.0/1 7.9/1 | MARIE Benj. (6) | 6 | 19 |
2 | PARISIAN BELLE | 6.1/1 6.0/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.8 | 17 |
3 | TOP GLORY | 18.0/1 17.4/1 | CLAUDIC J. (18) | 5.95 | 18.5 |
4 | ORPANAMA DAVIS | 45.0/1 25.9/1 | TRULLIER T. (11) | 5.7 | 16 |
5 | GOUTTE DE LUNE | 56.0/1 42.8/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (9) | 5.95 | 18.5 |
6 | FEE HISTORIQUE | 86.0/1 92.9/1 | GUNGUI GIO. (4) | 5.45 | 15 |
9 | AL RASSOUL | 7.4/1 10.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.45 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BAYLAGAN | 16.0/1 14.2/1 | NOBILI M. (14) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
2 | YOUM IN LOVE | 8.9/1 9.2/1 | MOSSE G. (8) | 5.9 | 23 |
3 | HOT SUMMER | 9.6/1 10.8/1 | MADAMET A. (10) | 5.7 | 21 |
4 | AL RASSOUL | 24.0/1 30.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 4.95 | 15 |
5 | GIANTISSIME | 7.2/1 8.8/1 | TRULLIER T. (6) | 5.9 | 23 |
6 | PEYTON PLACE | 25.0/1 30.9/1 | BOISSEAU L. (4) | 6 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 12.0/1 9.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (7) | 5.65 | 24 |
2 | OK BOOMER {IRE} | 6.0/1 8.2/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (12) | 5.7 | 22 |
3 | KUKO {IRE} | 9.6/1 10.0/1 | SEGUY V. (10) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
4 | SCHWANENSEE | 10.0/1 12.6/1 | ROBIN MME Cél. (5) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
5 | SAVILE ROW | 36.0/1 38.3/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (9) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
6 | LE RAFALE | 23.0/1 31.2/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (13) | 5.1 | 17 |
11 | AL RASSOUL | 9.8/1 6.7/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (2) | 4.9 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SEMEUR | 5.1/1 5.3/1 | SUBIAS A. (6) | 5.25 | 15 |
2 | RAISE THE STAKES | 17.0/1 19.0/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (9) | 6 | 21 |
3 | BURN ONE DOWN | 15.0/1 13.9/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (7) | 5.8 | 19 |
4 | MEARAS STYLE | 75.0/1 37.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (14) | 5.6 | 19.5 |
5 | SASHEMY | 11.0/1 13.3/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (15) | 5.95 | 20.5 |
6 | BALINA GARY | 3.8/1 4.3/1 | BARON Axe. (8) | 5.8 | 20.5 |
7 | AL RASSOUL | 11.0/1 12.6/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.45 | 15.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PEYTON PLACE | 12.0/1 13.8/1 | BOISSEAU L. (12) | 5.75 | 21 |
2 | GOT FROST | 31.0/1 45.2/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (5) | 5.75 | 21 |
3 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 7.7/1 8.5/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (1) | 5.65 | 20 |
4 | GLORIOUS BAY {IRE} | 44.0/1 25.8/1 | RIEHL MME M. (9) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
5 | SHOWMETHEGIN {IRE} | 3.8/1 4.4/1 | BERTO M. (3) | 5.85 | 22 |
6 | AL RASSOUL | 19.0/1 22.0/1 | BERNARD A. (7) | 5.25 | 16 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TARAHUMARA QUEEN | 20.0/1 20.5/1 | MARIE Benj. (6) | 5.8 | 19 |
2 | GIRLY PEARL | 13.0/1 12.7/1 | DEMURO C. (14) | 5.95 | 20.5 |
3 | LAVINIA ROSE {GB} | 13.0/1 17.4/1 | MANGIONE R. (16) | 6 | 21 |
4 | AYGUEMORTE | 16.0/1 14.1/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (8) | 5.6 | 18.5 |
5 | NEVER WITHOUT YOU | 30.0/1 21.5/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (1) | 5.25 | 15 |
6 | REINE DE LUNE | 5.3/1 6.0/1 | MASSIN MLLE A. (7) | 5.25 | 15 |
15 | AL RASSOUL | 8.6/1 8.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (11) | 5.4 | 16.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SASHEMY | 7.1/1 8.4/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (8) | 6 | 18.5 |
2 | TUNDRA {GER} | 61.0/1 57.3/1 | RAYBOULD MLLE K. (5) | 5.4 | 15 |
3 | FLIGHT DE JUILLEY | 10.0/1 8.4/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (13) | 6 | 18.5 |
4 | PAPA WINNER | 7.2/1 8.1/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.65 | 15 |
5 | GLORY LIGHT | 54.0/1 65.1/1 | JUSTUM M. (6) | 5.75 | 16 |
6 | MADULAIN | 18.0/1 19.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (10) | 5.55 | 16.5 |
10 | AL RASSOUL | 5.3/1 7.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (11) | 5.7 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ROXY MUSIC | 10.0/1 16.3/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (11) | 5.9 | 19.5 |
2 | GOUTTE DE LUNE | 24.0/1 27.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (4) | 5.85 | 19 |
3 | RAISE THE STAKES | 5.8/1 5.0/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (8) | 5.9 | 19.5 |
4 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 9.9/1 11.3/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (3) | 5.95 | 20 |
5 | AL RASSOUL | 3.1/1 2.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.5 | 17 |
6 | KANTIO {SPA} | 14.0/1 18.5/1 | EON MLLE M. (1) | 5.35 | 15.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE BOLERO | 2.5/1 2.8/1 | POGGIONOVO MME Lau. (5) | 5.65 | 18.5 |
2 | MADN'ES | 45.0/1 49.8/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (1) | 5.6 | 16.5 |
3 | AL RASSOUL | 5.8/1 5.3/1 | BERNARD A. (2) | 5.65 | 17 |
4 | BOKRA FIL MISHMISH | 21.0/1 32.3/1 | JUSTUM M. (4) | 5.45 | 15 |
5 | FALCAIME | 40.0/1 37.4/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (9) | 5.65 | 17 |
6 | SASHEMY | 7.0/1 6.6/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (7) | 5.95 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ILDOUCE FLECHOIS | 5.7/1 7.3/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (6) | 5.6 | 21 |
2 | CREAM ICE {GB} | 6.3/1 7.9/1 | BARON Axe. (12) | 5.65 | 23 |
3 | GORMLAITH | 7.2/1 6.9/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (7) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
4 | PHILOSOPHY | 7.8/1 7.3/1 | WERLE A. (9) | 6 | 25 |
5 | AL RASSOUL | 5.0/1 4.7/1 | BERNARD A. (3) | 5.2 | 17 |
6 | LE GARDOLOT | 14.0/1 19.3/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (11) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KONIG CHOUCHEN | 10.0/1 8.8/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (11) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
2 | INDIAN SOUL | 19.0/1 27.5/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (15) | 6 | 25 |
3 | AL RASSOUL | 8.0/1 8.6/1 | BERNARD A. (16) | 5.2 | 17 |
4 | KAHOUNA | 54.0/1 48.1/1 | GENDRON MLLE C. (1) | 5.15 | 19 |
5 | DALIGAR | 21.0/1 25.6/1 | RAIMBAULT C. (8) | 5.25 | 20 |
6 | ASANDA {IRE} | 8.7/1 8.3/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (4) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SHOWMETHEGIN {IRE} | 8.9/1 9.1/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (2) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
2 | AL RASSOUL | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | VERON F. (12) | 5.2 | 17 |
3 | TWIN BOY | 6.3/1 6.1/1 | SAADI S. (3) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
4 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 13.0/1 12.6/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (6) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
5 | KOUKIBOY | 9.0/1 6.3/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (11) | 6 | 25 |
6 | SAFIYANN | 44.0/1 65.1/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (15) | 5.15 | 18 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WHIPPIERRE | 3.3/1 3.3/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (4) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
2 | TWIN BOY | 7.3/1 7.8/1 | SAADI S. (9) | 5.5 | 19.5 |
3 | FAN ZONE | 11.0/1 8.3/1 | BOCHE Dam. (11) | 5.95 | 24 |
4 | RED THE WEST | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | ANDROUIN M. (7) | 5.75 | 22 |
5 | AL RASSOUL | 4.4/1 4.8/1 | VERON F. (6) | 5.25 | 17 |
6 | CHARLOTTE TAGADA | 18.0/1 13.6/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (2) | 5.95 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MY FLINDERS {GB} | 6.7/1 8.8/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (6) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
2 | LOVELY ANGEL | 5.1/1 6.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (17) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
3 | MEARAS STYLE | 22.0/1 20.0/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (5) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
4 | MIAMI BEET | 21.0/1 19.7/1 | BILLARDELLO C. (4) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
5 | LEEROY GOLD | 6.1/1 6.6/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (2) | 6.05 | 26 |
6 | LA FIBRE | 13.0/1 12.8/1 | BAZIRE P. (10) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
12 | AL RASSOUL | 11.0/1 16.9/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (15) | 5.05 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ELUSIVE PLANT | 26.0/1 16.4/1 | WERLE A. (11) | 5.7 | 22 |
2 | SOLITARY MAN | 7.4/1 8.4/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (5) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
3 | TERRITORIO | 6.6/1 7.6/1 | EON MLLE M. (8) | 5.35 | 20 |
4 | AL RASSOUL | 5.0/1 5.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (9) | 5.05 | 17 |
5 | MR BOLD | 14.0/1 14.0/1 | CADEL C. (1) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
6 | QUEEN LIBERTY | 15.0/1 13.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TRUJILLO | 7.4/1 7.6/1 | SEGUY V. (1) | 6.05 | 25 |
2 | AL RASSOUL | 6.8/1 6.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.1 | 17 |
3 | ANDINO | 2.8/1 3.1/1 | GUYON M. (8) | 5.95 | 24 |
4 | RIONEGRO {IRE} | 9.1/1 6.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.85 | 23 |
5 | ASCENSION DIRECTE | 15.0/1 17.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (9) | 6 | 24.5 |
6 | SERAPHIM {GB} | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (7) | 5.35 | 18 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MEARAS STYLE | 21.0/1 15.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.35 | 20 |
2 | LA FIBRE | 6.9/1 7.2/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (8) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
3 | AL RASSOUL | 7.4/1 12.3/1 | VERON F. (10) | 5.2 | 17 |
4 | BECH RIVER {IRE} | 18.0/1 21.6/1 | MOSSE A. (5) | 5.65 | 23 |
5 | MASAKI | 3.4/1 2.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.5 | 20 |
6 | SAINT FIACRE | 9.4/1 10.8/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 5.7 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FAN ZONE | 5.5/1 6.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (14) | 5.9 | 18 |
2 | PAPA WINNER | 15.0/1 11.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (9) | 5.6 | 15 |
3 | ZILLI ROCKS | 44.0/1 71.3/1 | DELOZIER L. (6) | 5.8 | 17 |
4 | PIETRA SERENA | 22.0/1 23.5/1 | BOISSEAU L. (5) | 5.6 | 15 |
5 | AL RASSOUL | 5.9/1 8.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (13) | 5.65 | 17 |
6 | FEE HISTORIQUE | 21.0/1 18.5/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (3) | 5.5 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ASANDA {IRE} | 16.9/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (15) | 5.5 | 21.5 |
2 | AL RASSOUL | 13.1/1 | VERON F. (6) | 5.2 | 17 |
3 | STADE VELODROME | 11.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (9) | 5.85 | 25 |
4 | RED DUMA | 19.6/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (10) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
5 | KONIG CHOUCHEN | 12.4/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (2) | 5.75 | 24 |
6 | CHELSEE | 13.5/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (8) | 5.3 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DIWAN SENORA | 21.0/1 18.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (17) | 5.9 | 24 |
2 | HONEYMOON | 4.5/1 3.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
3 | THINDY | 7.1/1 6.0/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (8) | 5.85 | 25 |
4 | SOHO VICKY {IRE} | 13.0/1 14.4/1 | BOISSEAU L. (5) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
5 | GRACE OF CLIFFS | 14.0/1 16.3/1 | NOBILI M. (13) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
6 | LOONA SPIGAO | 21.0/1 27.8/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (14) | 5.3 | 19.5 |
12 | AL RASSOUL | 28.0/1 35.2/1 | TRULLIER T. (10) | 5.3 | 18 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ILDOUCE FLECHOIS | 57.0/1 102.9/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (13) | 5.85 | 20 |
2 | DON PAPA | 8.1/1 9.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (4) | 5.5 | 15 |
3 | MUNTASEER | 5.7/1 5.7/1 | CABRE J. (7) | 5.6 | 16 |
4 | SEMEUR | 7.4/1 6.5/1 | BARILLE Y. (5) | 5.5 | 15 |
5 | RHUMTEQCAHOUTTE | 17.0/1 18.6/1 | CORNET MLLE C. (12) | 5.75 | 20 |
6 | FAN ZONE | 15.0/1 18.0/1 | BOISSEAU L. (10) | 5.9 | 19 |
11 | AL RASSOUL | 8.4/1 9.6/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (14) | 5.9 | 19 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | APRIL ANGEL | 4.2/1 4.3/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 5.65 | 18.5 |
2 | MIAMI BEET | 11.0/1 8.9/1 | BILLARDELLO C. (1) | 5.75 | 19.5 |
3 | SAMWELL | 17.0/1 22.4/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (9) | 5.7 | 20.5 |
4 | JAMALA | 9.5/1 11.8/1 | VERON F. (3) | 5.75 | 19.5 |
5 | CALVIN | 63.0/1 63.2/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (4) | 5.15 | 15 |
6 | HURRICANE LIGHT | 20.0/1 26.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (10) | 5.8 | 20 |
13 | AL RASSOUL | 21.0/1 22.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (16) | 5.8 | 20 |