FRANCESCO | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Tag Wood-made In Simardiere | |
Record | 1'13"5 | |
Propriétaire | M Jean Claude KRESS | |
Musique | 0a 7a 0a (23) 9a 3a 8a Da 8a 5a 9a 8a 8a |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HAPPY SOUVERAINE | 1.9/1 | POIRIER M. | 3000 | 1'16"1 |
2 | EDISON D'EBANE | 23.1/1 | PERRON F. | 3025 | 1'15"5 |
3 | FIGLIO MERITE | 14.9/1 | HENRY Val. | 3000 | 1'16"3 |
4 | FITO PRIOR | 4.7/1 | GOETZ MME Mau. | 3000 | 1'16"4 |
5 | GREAT DANCER | 14.9/1 | CHALMEL Cha. E. | 3025 | 1'16"0 |
6 | FURY D'EVEL | 13.2/1 | MOURAUD Arm. | 3025 | 1'16"1 |
NP | FRANCESCO | 53.4/1 | DIVARE P. | 3025 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HIMOKO JIBAY | 3.8/1 | DELAUNAI L. | 3175 | 1'18"5 |
2 | FRIPON D'AUTHISE | 12.1/1 | GIRAUD K. | 3200 | 1'17"9 |
3 | FILLE A PAPA | 11.5/1 | BOUCHEZ MLLE C. | 3175 | 1'18"7 |
4 | HAMILTON DU LUPIN | 2.2/1 | PELLERIN P. | 3175 | 1'18"9 |
5 | GINA SAINT QUENTIN | 44.4/1 | LE CORRE Y. | 3150 | 1'19"7 |
6 | FANFARO BELLO | 13.5/1 | ROBIN F. | 3175 | 1'19"6 |
7 | FRANCESCO | 30.5/1 | EOCHE D. | 3175 | 1'20"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | IBERIO | 2.9/1 2.5/1 | DUVALDESTIN THEO | 2825 | 1'16"2 |
2 | GREZ | 7.7/1 6.8/1 | DESMOTTES A. | 2850 | 1'15"6 |
3 | HOOLIGAN | 11.0/1 11.1/1 | RAFFIN O. | 2825 | 1'16"4 |
4 | IMPERIA SPORT | 9.0/1 8.4/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2825 | 1'16"5 |
5 | GLYCINA BELLA | 86.0/1 211.1/1 | MAIGNAN M. | 2850 | 1'16"0 |
6 | GERONIMO FUEGO | 23.0/1 39.2/1 | MONCLIN J. PH. | 2850 | 1'16"0 |
NP | FRANCESCO | 191.0/1 300.0/1 | LIBERGE MLLE M. | 2825 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GLAXO LEMAN | 20.0/1 30.1/1 | CAVANIE MME P. | 2850 | 1'17"0 |
2 | HIT RIVER | 1.7/1 1.7/1 | DEWULF S. | 2875 | 1'16"7 |
3 | GRAND SOIR LE FOL | 17.0/1 11.6/1 | UNTERREINER A. | 2850 | 1'17"3 |
4 | GRANDE MALICE | 12.0/1 9.0/1 | LOUCHE J. C. | 2875 | 1'16"9 |
5 | FITO PRIOR | 8.4/1 9.7/1 | GOETZ MME Mau. | 2875 | 1'17"0 |
6 | HUNO DE TOUCHYVON | 49.0/1 64.7/1 | HUCHEDE T. | 2850 | 1'17"7 |
9 | FRANCESCO | 37.0/1 42.8/1 | EOCHE D. | 2875 | 1'17"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HOLLISTER DAY | ROUSSEAU N. | 2725 | 1'17"0 | |
2 | HANSKA SAUTONNE | POSTHUMUS MME D. L. | 2725 | 1'17"5 | |
3 | FRANCESCO | MONTHULE G. | 2725 | 1'17"8 | |
4 | GATWICK | BOUISSON Y. | 2750 | 1'17"4 | |
5 | HARRY CHALEONNAIS | DUCOS TH. | 2750 | 1'17"6 | |
6 | GELINO DE MARS | BUSSET MLLE J. | 2750 | 1'17"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | EDISON CEIJY | CORBIN R. | 2650 | ||
2 | GIPSY ANGOT | HOUYVET S. | 2650 | ||
3 | FILS D'HAUFOR | LEBOURGEOIS Y. | 2675 | ||
4 | FUYARD DE BALLON | LAMY R. | 2650 | ||
5 | EPIPHANE | BAUDOUIN L. | 2650 | ||
6 | FINANCIER D'ISQUES | PACARY A. | 2650 | ||
8 | FRANCESCO | MONTHULE P. | 2675 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ESPION DE BOUERE | POILANE S. | 2975 | ||
2 | FRANCOIS NAY | COGNE G. | 2950 | ||
3 | GENERAL DU NORD | KUIPER R. | 2975 | ||
4 | GREC D'HAVAROCHE | RAFFIN E. | 2975 | ||
5 | FICIMER | RAFFIN O. | 2950 | ||
6 | FUN LOVER | MARIN G. | 2950 | ||
DAI | FRANCESCO | MONTHULE P. | 2950 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GINO DOLUCIO | GENDROT A. | 2700 | ||
2 | GRISOUILLE | BARTHELEMY P. | 2725 | ||
3 | GALOU DU LUOT | LEGRAIN MLLE C. | 2700 | ||
4 | GAMIN D'ALJY | BEUDARD E. | 2725 | ||
5 | EXPERT DU CHERISAY | MARIN G. | 2725 | ||
6 | FELINE DE CALVI | CABARET Y. | 2725 | ||
8 | FRANCESCO | MONTHULE P. | 2700 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GENTLE DREAM | 7.8/1 7.6/1 | LIZEE MLLE L. | 2300 | 1'14"4 |
2 | GOSSE DES MOLLES | 4.2/1 5.6/1 | RENAUDIN MLLE A. | 2300 | 1'14"4 |
3 | GIPSY DU JOUAN | 74.0/1 83.5/1 | BOUGAULT M. | 2300 | 1'14"5 |
4 | HYSOPE DU BOCAGE | 3.0/1 2.6/1 | POIRIER M. | 2300 | 1'14"7 |
5 | FRANCESCO | 15.0/1 17.3/1 | TOUCHARD F. | 2300 | 1'14"7 |
6 | GRACE DU KASTEL | 99.0/1 127.7/1 | THERON R. | 2300 | 1'14"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FLAMENCO | TERRY C. | 2875 | ||
2 | FLIGHT COMMODORE | CONDETTE J. | 2850 | ||
3 | EVAN PAULO | BARASSIN A. A. | 2875 | ||
4 | GUIMAUVE DELB | GUARATO Adr. | 2875 | ||
5 | GERGOVIE DE GODREL | MAILLARD A. G. | 2875 | ||
6 | FLOCON DIGEO | HOUEL Pie. | 2875 | ||
9 | FRANCESCO | MONTHULE P. | 2850 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GOOD JULINO | MARTIN G. | 2625 | TNC | |
2 | HAIKIDO | BEAUFILS G. | 2625 | ||
3 | HIROSS | SENET J.F. | 2625 | ||
4 | HEQUILEO JIEL | TRIBOURDEAU S. | 2600 | ||
5 | GILOU DE FONTAINE | LE MEE Y. R. | 2600 | ||
6 | FLEUR D'ORANGER | HONORE A. | 2625 | ||
8 | FRANCESCO | MONTHULE G. | 2625 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GAVROCHE PAULO | BARASSIN A. A. | 2700 | TNC | |
2 | GIANT STEPS | LELIEVRE E. | 2675 | ||
3 | HELIA SUCCES | PRAT G. | 2675 | ||
4 | HERMES DE L'ISAC | GUINE F. | 2700 | ||
5 | GOLD DE PADD | KARLEN MME Emm. | 2675 | ||
6 | HAPUNA BEACH | BOISNARD CH. | 2675 | ||
8 | FRANCESCO | MONTHULE G. | 2700 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | INTOUCHABLE | ABRIVARD J. E. | 2725 | TNC | |
2 | IDEFIX DU MANS | RICHARD L. G. | 2700 | ||
3 | FRANCESCO | MONTHULE P. | 2700 | ||
4 | ICE CITRUS | JURANVILLE Ton. | 2700 | ||
5 | IRIS DES ROSEAUX | CHADEYRON M. | 2700 | ||
6 | GAMIN D'ALJY | BEUDARD E. | 2725 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | EQUALITY | 2.1/1 2.5/1 | CHAPDELAINE F. | 2825 | 1'16"4 |
2 | GOLF DU BUISSON | 8.0/1 5.9/1 | BATY C. | 2825 | 1'16"4 |
3 | GEKKO TELBE | 10.0/1 10.6/1 | HUGUES J. F. | 2800 | 1'17"2 |
4 | GRAIN DE FOLIE | 44.0/1 63.3/1 | BEAUDOUIN G. | 2800 | 1'17"2 |
5 | EMERAUDE DU VIF | 27.0/1 24.6/1 | JUBLOT I. | 2825 | 1'16"6 |
6 | GRAXO | 35.0/1 38.0/1 | ROUX J. | 2800 | 1'17"3 |
8 | FRANCESCO | 16.0/1 13.8/1 | TOUCHARD F. | 2825 | 1'16"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FAB RUSH | 3.6/1 3.6/1 | HERGNO P. | 3025 | 1'16"4 |
2 | FANGIO DE CREPIN | 37.0/1 32.2/1 | REBUFFE TH. | 3025 | 1'16"5 |
3 | GAUTE DES DOUITS | 5.1/1 6.0/1 | LEDUC C. | 3000 | 1'17"1 |
4 | GOLF DU BUISSON | 13.0/1 9.3/1 | BATY C. | 3025 | 1'16"6 |
5 | FRANCESCO | 11.0/1 12.4/1 | TOUCHARD F. | 3025 | 1'16"7 |
6 | EQUIDO | 7.0/1 6.7/1 | PERRON F. | 3025 | 1'16"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | EQUIDO | 15.0/1 12.4/1 | PERRON F. | 2875 | 1'16"9 |
2 | GERGOVIE QUESNOT | 2.3/1 2.5/1 | DERRIAN J. P. | 2850 | 1'17"6 |
3 | GRIBICHE | 22.0/1 22.5/1 | ROBIN F. | 2850 | 1'17"6 |
4 | FRANCESCO | 16.0/1 16.2/1 | TOUCHARD F. | 2875 | 1'17"0 |
5 | GET READY | 9.8/1 10.8/1 | CHAPDELAINE F. | 2850 | 1'17"9 |
6 | FIRST BLACK | 22.0/1 25.5/1 | LOUICHE MME Clo. | 2875 | 1'17"3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GADSEM | 11.0/1 10.2/1 | BAZIRE J. PH. | 2875 | 1'16"7 |
2 | GERGOVIE QUESNOT | 50.0/1 42.8/1 | DERRIAN J. P. | 2850 | 1'17"5 |
3 | GOLIATH DE LAIR | 15.0/1 15.1/1 | GRIMAULT D. | 2875 | 1'16"9 |
4 | GAGNEUR | 2.9/1 2.6/1 | MOUCHARD J. | 2900 | 1'16"3 |
5 | GAVOTTE DU PRATEL | 6.1/1 5.0/1 | BATY C. | 2875 | 1'17"0 |
6 | FAST AND GOOD | 9.0/1 9.1/1 | COHEN Lau. G. | 2900 | 1'16"3 |
8 | FRANCESCO | 16.0/1 23.1/1 | TOUCHARD F. | 2875 | 1'17"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GAINFUL DELO | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | DELAUNAY ET. | 2700 | 1'14"4 |
2 | GREAT ZEUS | 4.5/1 4.4/1 | HARDY B. | 2700 | 1'14"4 |
3 | FRANKLIN PARK | 7.2/1 6.2/1 | BIZOUX Lor. | 2700 | 1'14"4 |
4 | FAKIR DE GESVRES | 31.0/1 39.1/1 | HERBEAU E. | 2700 | 1'14"5 |
5 | FISTON D'AWAGNE | 17.0/1 22.7/1 | THURMES T. | 2700 | 1'14"5 |
6 | FUEGO DE HOUELLE | 8.4/1 7.1/1 | MEURANT A. | 2700 | 1'14"6 |
9 | FRANCESCO | 36.0/1 49.7/1 | MONTHULE G. | 2700 | 1'15"1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GREAT ZEUS | 2.6/1 2.6/1 | BRIAND Thé. | 2100 | 1'12"6 |
2 | FAN DE PHYT'S | 5.0/1 5.9/1 | FOSSEY A. M. | 2100 | 1'12"8 |
3 | FRANCESCO | 19.0/1 23.3/1 | MONTHULE G. | 2100 | 1'13"5 |
4 | FAUBOURG DU PERCHE | 81.0/1 81.7/1 | DOUYERE R. | 2100 | 1'13"7 |
5 | GAVROCHE D'IDEE | 4.8/1 3.8/1 | HERBEAU E. | 2100 | 1'13"8 |
6 | FOLCO'S BLUES | 6.5/1 7.1/1 | MERIEL A. | 2100 | 1'14"1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FLASH POINT | 5.1/1 | DERRIAN J. P. | 2725 | 1'16"0 |
2 | FOSTINE DE CRENNES | 8.5/1 | LEBEY B. | 2725 | 1'16"0 |
3 | FRANCESCO | 4.0/1 | CHAPDELAINE F. | 2725 | 1'16"2 |
4 | FADING DE MORTREE | 3.6/1 | VALLETTE Tom | 2725 | 1'16"3 |
5 | GARANCE DE NGANDA | 9.2/1 | FAVRIS Gab. | 2700 | 1'17"3 |
6 | GIANPAOLO | 21.7/1 | LAIR A. | 2725 | 1'17"2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GINKGO DES GRANGES | 4.2/1 4.2/1 | GRISEZ Seb. | 2850 | 1'16"6 |
2 | ECLAT DE SUN | 30.0/1 45.7/1 | CAMPAIN S. | 2875 | 1'16"0 |
3 | DENVER DE VANDEL | 22.0/1 23.4/1 | LABOUTIQUE S. | 2875 | 1'16"0 |
4 | FALCO DE BELLANDE | 30.0/1 79.9/1 | LEPERE D. | 2850 | 1'16"9 |
5 | FLASH DE CELLAND | 6.2/1 5.5/1 | ALLAIS P. M. | 2875 | 1'16"3 |
6 | FRANCESCO | 44.0/1 72.4/1 | LAIR A. | 2850 | 1'17"0 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GRANDIOSE IDEF | LARUE Lou. F. | 3450 | TNC | |
2 | FRANCESCO | MONTHULE G. | 3475 | ||
3 | FIESTA TEJY | RAFFEGEAU AD. | 3450 | ||
4 | HAUTE VOLTIGE | LEGRAND L. | 3475 | ||
5 | GILOU MAZA | FOURE CH. | 3475 | ||
6 | FULGURIS SEGAH | GALLARD Ale. | 3450 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GOELAND GEMA | SASSIER M. | 2625 | TNC | |
2 | GASBY DU MESNIL | DONIO G. | 2600 | ||
3 | GIGANTE | MARTIN L. A. | 2600 | ||
4 | GOOD NIGHT MEDY | LE BOURHIS MLLE M. | 2600 | ||
5 | GITANE DE COQUERIE | POPOT A. | 2600 | ||
6 | GRECO ROMAINE | BEASSE P. | 2625 | ||
DAI | FRANCESCO | THOMAS A. | 2625 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | EDJO DU MONT | 37.0/1 46.5/1 | BEZIER M. | 2800 | 1'13"7 |
2 | EUREQUUS LUDOIS | 26.0/1 42.8/1 | BOURLIER S. | 2800 | 1'14"1 |
3 | FRENE D'ANSON | 29.0/1 24.2/1 | RAFFIN O. | 2775 | 1'15"2 |
DAI | FILOU RIEZAIS | 2.2/1 2.1/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2775 | |
DAI | FRANCESCO | 70.0/1 75.6/1 | WIELS A. | 2775 | |
DAI | FEDER PERRINE | 3.5/1 4.5/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2800 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GOLIATH DU RIEU | 7.2/1 8.7/1 | DESSARTRE A. | 2750 | 1'15"8 |
2 | GANGSTER D'URFIST | 11.0/1 12.7/1 | LEBLANC K. | 2750 | 1'15"9 |
3 | FAN QUICK RUSH | 22.0/1 33.6/1 | DESMIGNEUX F. | 2750 | 1'15"9 |
4 | GARDE A VOUS | 2.6/1 2.0/1 | LEBOURGEOIS Y. | 2775 | 1'15"3 |
5 | GRAAL DE L'EXTREME | 4.4/1 5.3/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2750 | 1'16"1 |
6 | GOSPEL VET | 14.0/1 18.9/1 | LE BELLER B. | 2750 | 1'16"1 |
8 | FRANCESCO | 77.0/1 107.7/1 | ERNAULT S. | 2750 | 1'16"3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GALA D'ARTISTE | BERTHOMIER-CHARLES E. | 2775 | TNC | |
2 | GAZELLE DE VIVOIN | RENAUDIN MLLE A. | 2750 | ||
3 | GRACE DE JAFA | DIVARE P. | 2750 | ||
4 | FRANCESCO | REBUFFE TH. | 2775 | ||
5 | FIRST WELL | MADELINE B. | 2750 | ||
6 | GRANDE SOEUR | LEPERT J. R. | 2775 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FETARD | JUGE Jon. | 3125 | TNC | |
2 | ECUSSON D'ALBRET | PECCOT J. N. | 3125 | ||
3 | ESTA DE CRENNES | LEBEY B. | 3150 | ||
4 | FURIOUS LOCO | KANTELA T. | 3150 | ||
5 | FARAON D'EP | CHEVILLARD B. | 3150 | ||
6 | EDOLINE DAIRPET | MENAGER MME Aud. | 3125 | ||
DAI | FRANCESCO | PILLON M. D. | 3125 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FREDO DAIRPET | 2.5/1 | ROBIN F. | 2700 | 1'15"5 |
2 | FRAGOLA DE LEAU | 8.8/1 | TRIHOLLET MLLE M. | 2700 | 1'15"8 |
3 | DESIR D'ARIANE | 10.0/1 | DUVAL C. M. | 2675 | 1'16"6 |
4 | FASLIYEN D'ORGERES | 4.8/1 | ROCHNA DUMONT G. | 2675 | 1'16"8 |
5 | DUNE SAUTREUIL | 25.5/1 | LAVILLE MME Cél. | 2675 | 1'16"9 |
6 | DOQUI | 83.7/1 | BODIN MLLE M. | 2675 | 1'17"1 |
DAI | FRANCESCO | 21.9/1 | LAIR A. | 2700 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | EDEN DE L'ITON | 49.0/1 40.7/1 | DEWULF S. | 2900 | 1'15"4 |
2 | GLOIRE DE FLEURY | 104.0/1 145.6/1 | CAILLET Dav. | 2875 | 1'16"1 |
3 | GLYCINE D'ERPION | 5.1/1 5.4/1 | UNTERREINER A. | 2875 | 1'16"2 |
4 | FINANCIER D'ISQUES | 12.0/1 10.6/1 | LABOUTIQUE S. | 2875 | 1'16"2 |
5 | GRECO ROMAINE | 41.0/1 47.3/1 | ALLAIS P. M. | 2875 | 1'16"3 |
6 | GAVROCHE KILY | 6.3/1 5.8/1 | CHAPDELAINE F. | 2875 | 1'16"3 |
9 | FRANCESCO | 70.0/1 72.4/1 | PILLON M. D. | 2875 | 1'16"5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FIRST LADY BLEUE | THIEULENT T. | 2825 | TNC | |
2 | DANAE D'ELA | BORODAJKO J. PH. | 2825 | ||
3 | DIADEME DU CEBE | CHAVATTE G. | 2825 | ||
4 | DELGADO FLIGNY | CHALON CH. | 2825 | ||
5 | ELZEVIR D'ECOUVES | MORIN A. | 2825 | ||
6 | EPIDAURE DUB'S | PEAN M. | 2800 | ||
NP | FRANCESCO | PRAT G. | 2800 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FALCO DES ROCHERS | 17.0/1 14.8/1 | LENOIR A. | 2475 | 1'14"3 |
2 | FLOORFILLA CHIC | 15.0/1 17.7/1 | JOLY R. | 2450 | 1'15"0 |
3 | FILOU SMILING | 5.9/1 5.8/1 | TRAVERS J. | 2450 | 1'15"2 |
4 | FLAMME NONANTAISE | 7.3/1 8.6/1 | LECANU F. | 2450 | 1'15"4 |
5 | FEU DE STAR | 36.0/1 18.5/1 | DABOUIS A. | 2450 | 1'15"5 |
6 | FLAYA DU SAPTEL | 69.0/1 81.5/1 | ERNAULT S. | 2450 | 1'15"6 |
DAI | FRANCESCO | 18.0/1 17.5/1 | LEBOURGEOIS Y. | 2450 |