INHERITOR {ARG}
 
INHERITOR {ARG}
Age6  
SexeMALE
OrigineCima De Triomphe - Lost
PropriétaireNano's
Musique2p 4p 4p 7p 9p 6p 6p 0p 9p 6p 3p (20) 1p
12 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
15 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : NAVARRO ARROYO C. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TRIBAL {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (11)5.7
2INHERITOR {ARG} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (15)5.6
3NEGRO BOMBITA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (5)5.6
4TOTALMENTE FELIZ {CHL} PRADO G. (1)5.7
5ABUELITO LALO {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (4)5.6
6TE ENCONTRE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.8
01 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
13 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : NAVARRO ARROYO C. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FERBAST {ARG} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (9)5.6
2TIRANT LE BLANC {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (2)5.5
3NINFA DEL BOSQUE {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (7)5.7
4INHERITOR {ARG} BARRERA ABURTO H. (11)5.3
5SEMPER ALTUM {CHL} ORREGO V. (6)5.6
6EL ECLIPSE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (1)5.7
26 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
11 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : NAVARRO ARROYO C. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIR RUBEN {CHL}23.3/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (10)55
2NINFA DEL BOSQUE {CHL}7.1/1RAMIREZ Nic. (12)54
3PASAPALABRA {CHL}18.4/1OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (7)52
4INHERITOR {ARG}20.7/1BARRERA ABURTO H. (2)52
5VEREDICTO {CHL}1.7/1MEDINA Ja. (6)57
6TIRANT LE BLANC {CHL}15.8/1BUSTAMANTE M. A. (1)55
15 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : NAVARRO ARROYO C. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VENUS ROMANA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (2)5.7
1GIFFU {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)5.5
3SIR MAGREB {CHL} LEON Ber. (3)5.6
4TE ENCONTRE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.7
5CIARA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (1)5.1
6PASAPALABRA {CHL} SAEZ SANHUEZA Edm. G. (11)5.7
7INHERITOR {ARG} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.6
12 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4207-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1600m.
15 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - DH - 2 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : NAVARRO ARROYO C. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PUNTA CHOROS {CHL}22.1/1OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (7)51
2MASTER KAN {CHL}13.4/1ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (8)56
3COMPADRE GRINGO {CHL}8.9/1MEDINA Ja. (3)54
4MUGLER {CHL}8.0/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)56
5GRAN BRIBON {CHL}3.1/1GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (13)57
6CONTINENTALE {CHL}9.3/1VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (10)53
9INHERITOR {ARG}53.3/1DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (9)57
26 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
13 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : NAVARRO ARROYO C. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CORAZON MIO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (7)5.6
2NEVER SURPRISE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (6)5.5
3MIRENLO A EL {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (10)5.4
4HOMEMAST {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (3)5.5
5SHARA {CHL} SOLANO J. (9)5.4
6INHERITOR {ARG} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (8)5.6
15 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-5629-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1800m.
9 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 3/4 - 2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : NAVARRO ARROYO C. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAMBALACHE XXI {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (9)5.1
2AUCAR {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (4)5.7
3TERRA MIA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (8)5.2
4LEONNE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (1)5.2
5SEMPER ALTUM {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (5)5.2
6INHERITOR {ARG} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (2)5.1
05 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
13 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 1/2 - DH - DH - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : NAVARRO ARROYO C. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ROBLE ALTO {CHL}24.8/1MORALES UBILLA M. A. (10)54
2ULTRASONIDO {CHL}50.6/1OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (13)52
3NOBLE DADDY {CHL}4.4/1HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)55
4ALCAZAR DE SEGOVIA {CHL}16.8/1ALVARADO D. (4)52
5LA MANDUCA {CHL}4.6/1HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (12)54
6FULL DE REYES {CHL}29.5/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (9)54
0INHERITOR {ARG}15.3/1DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)53
29 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4607-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1600m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : NAVARRO ARROYO C. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAMPANIL DELGIOTTO {CHL}27.6/1ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (9)57
2AUCAR {CHL}3.8/1PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (1)57
3TERRA MIA {CHL}16.0/1APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (2)52
4LEONNE {CHL}5.5/1HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (12)53
5EL BENDECIDO {CHL}11.8/1RAMIREZ Nic. (4)51
6ROBLE ALTO {CHL}30.4/1HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)54
9INHERITOR {ARG}17.1/1DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)53
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2987-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - DH - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GORDITO SIMPATICON {CHL}14.5/1VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (13)56
2CACHADOR {CHL}8.7/1PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (5)55
3MARIA LA VE {CHL}3.8/1MEDINA Ja. (11)55
4SUN RED {CHL}24.0/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)55
5RANU CAU {CHL}7.8/1BUSTAMANTE M. A. (3)55
6INHERITOR {ARG}9.9/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)56
04 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2987-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
13 PARTANTS - CTT - Enc - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FULL DE REYES {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (2)5.2
2ME OLVIDE {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (12)5.7
3INHERITOR {ARG} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (9)5.4
4RANU CAU {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (3)5.4
5RIO TUBUL {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (1)5.4
6MASTER KAN {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (11)5.3
27 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1INHERITOR {ARG} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.5
2VENUS ROMANA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.3
3BON TOUCH {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (9)5.5
4NATAN {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.3
5PAMPER MAN {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (6)5.7
6ABUELITO LALO {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (12)5.6
13 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4507-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1800m.
9 PARTANTS - TTE - 3 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MASTER KAN {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (4)5.7
2SO HANDSOME {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (3)5.6
3FERMEZZA {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (8)5.3
4JUAN DE MIAMI {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (7)5.1
5INHERITOR {ARG} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5)5.6
6COMPADRE GRINGO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)5.1
04 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4207-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1600m.
10 PARTANTS - Enc - CT Enc - Enc - 4 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LEONNE {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (6)5.6
2MASTER KAN {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (3)5.6
3INHERITOR {ARG} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (9)5.6
4SO HANDSOME {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (11)5.7
5GORDITO SIMPATICON {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (10)5.6
6PRINCIPITO {CHL} LEON Ber. (13)5.3
15 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
11 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1INHERITOR {ARG} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (1)5.5
2GIFFU {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (2)5.7
3PAMPER MAN {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (12)5.7
4LA MANDUCA {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (5)5.7
5WAWRINKA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (8)5.7
6ABUELITO LALO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (10)5.5
17 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SILVESTRIN {CHL} A. Varas (15)5.5
2PURAS MINAS {CHL} B. León (3)5.5
3INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO Eli. (6)5.5
4GRAN MAGICO {CHL} R. Cisternas (4)5.6
5JERRY YAKE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (10)5.5
6PORT MATARO {CHL} J. Herrera (14)5.6
06 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FELIZ GOLDEN {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (8)5.6
2BOOMBASTIC {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (3)5.6
3CENTRAL SUNDAY {CHL} M. Cordero (9)5.5
4SHEKINAH {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (6)5.6
5PERUCHO PENA {CHL} A. Gil (7)5.6
6CAPO DEL BATRO {CHL} G. Aros (15)5.5
7INHERITOR {ARG} M. Morales (13)5.6
26 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 1 - 3 - 3 1/2 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GREAT HUGH {CHL}7.4/1
9.8/1
G. Aros (15)56
2INHERITOR {ARG}10.0/1
7.5/1
M. Morales (9)56
3EL GRAN TORO BAYO {CHL}19.0/1
31.6/1
F. Bernal (7)56
4PRIMO BLACK {CHL}5.0/1
4.5/1
J. Vergara (11)56
5OJO LOCO {CHL}36.0/1
36.1/1
SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (14)56
6MILAGRO MILAGRO {CHL}28.0/1
69.9/1
B. Sancho (6)56
19 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FAST BOY {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (10)5.6
2MUJER DEL CESAR {CHL} R. Inostroza (8)5.6
3PANAXA {CHL} J. Herrera (5)5.6
4INHERITOR {ARG} R. Dores (4)5.6
5FELIZ LLEGARE {CHL} R. Avila (2)5.6
6GRITO FINAL {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (15)5.6
20 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3509-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 3 3/4 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LILA BELLA {CHL}13.0/1
10.9/1
MARTINEZ GUAJARDO M. A. (14)56
2SUN OF YORK {CHL}4.4/1
5.4/1
MOLINA Nic. (1)55
3MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL}5.8/1
6.2/1
ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (8)56
4PARTICOLARE {CHL}29.0/1
28.3/1
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)55
5INHERITOR {ARG}10.0/1
11.2/1
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)55
6KAY KAY {CHL}12.0/1
11.4/1
LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (4)56
07 MARS 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - DH - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PARA LA MASACRE {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (8)5.6
2RANCHO VIEJO {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (3)5.6
3JERRY YAKE {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.6
4INHERITOR {ARG} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (9)5.6
5CRIMSON SKY {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (7)5.6
6EMILE ZATOPEK {CHL} CASTILLO FLORES Lui. G. (5)5.6
28 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BUFFIN BAY {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (1)55
2DANITA FIRST {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (15)56
3GAROTA DO RIO {CHL} SUAREZ P. (11)54
4ZAPATITO DE RASO {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (2)56
5DECIDE TU {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (6)55
6INHERITOR {ARG} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (7)55
22 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 3 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MASTER EASTER {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (10)5.5
2DENVER MEMORIAL {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (11)5.5
3INHERITOR {ARG} VARGAS Wil. (7)5.4
4CAROLINA ANTONIA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (1)5.5
5MOCKINGJAY {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (14)5.6
6ELDARION {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (9)5.4
01 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (5)5.2
2TUS OJITOS {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (13)5.3
3BELLA AMISTAD {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (9)5.6
4CHARLIE SHEEN {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.7
5INHERITOR {ARG} VARGAS Wil. (10)5.3
6REY DE FUSTAS {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (3)5.7
25 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
16 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 - DH - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FELIPAO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (9)5.6
2CALL OF DUTY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.4
3TOLTEPEC {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (14)5.4
4TERMOPILA {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (4)5
5PARATE Y MIRA {USA} GUTIERREZ M. (10)5.5
6INHERITOR {ARG} VARGAS Wil. (2)5.4
11 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 4 1/4 - DH - DH - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1INHERITOR {ARG} VARGAS Wil. (1)5.5
2MATRAN {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (14)5.5
3ORGULLO DE MUJER {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (4)5.6
4MADAME ANGLAISE {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (9)5.5
5POOR GHOST {ARG} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (8)5.6
6BELLA CIAO {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (2)5.6
29 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1UNGA RED {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (1)5.6
2VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (15)5.6
3PARA AMARNOS MAS {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (10)5.4
4MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (8)5.6
5DADDY BLACK {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (7)5.4
6INHERITOR {ARG} VARGAS Wil. (13)5.4
20 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AMELIA GALBA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (4)5.5
2PILLANCO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (10)5.6
3LA SECRETARIA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (11)5.7
4FULL HOUSE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (8)5.7
5TC'S ECONOMY {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (9)5.4
6FAST LANE {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (12)5.3
9INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (7)5.4
06 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL DUNKRITO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (10)55
2SALIERI {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (9)54
3MITRO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (8)56
4ALTO BE OCHO {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (4)57
5ALELLA DANCING {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (2)57
6LADY STARDUST {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (13)54
8INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (3)54
30 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CHAZ {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (13)5.7
2CHINITA LINDA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (8)5.4
3LA SECRETARIA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (12)5.6
4GRATEFULNESS {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (7)5.6
5ALEXIA SPECIAL {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (10)5.6
6FAST LANE {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (6)5.6
0INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (5)5.6
23 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
10 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TADASHI {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (5)5.7
2AROMA DE DAMA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)5.4
3KONTA {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA Fra. (4)5.8
4WILLY COURT {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.4
5DUNKIRK POST {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (8)5.7
6TE LA CREO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (1)5.4
7INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (3)5.2
04 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LOIRA BAHIANA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (3)5.6
2FULL HOUSE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.2
3VALE OTRO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5)5.7
4SADIE FARRELL {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (9)5.7
5SENSORIAL {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (11)5.3
6INTERESTELAR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)5.5
0INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (8)5.7
29 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
13 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NEWBERRY {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.3
2MOONRISE KINGDOM {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (13)5.5
3MISS AURA {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (8)5.3
4AFIRMATE TONITO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (15)5.4
5TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.4
6CHARLIE SHEEN {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.4
0INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (6)5.2
12 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1 - DH - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AQUI PARTIO TODO {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (11)5.8
2INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (1)5.3
3TADDY {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (5)5.7
4MARGE {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (12)5.4
5CUREPTANA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (4)5.5
6AROMA DE DAMA {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (8)5.3
23 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3798-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ULLOA PEREZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TADDY {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (2)55
2AMELIA GALBA {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (13)56
3INHERITOR {ARG} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (5)54
4LEONEL {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)57
5IT´S CELTIC {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (15)57
6AGUANTADOR {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (4)53
03 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1600m.
7 PARTANTS - 2 - 3 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ULLOA PEREZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1COMPADRE GRINGO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.7
2GRAN BENJAMIN {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (5)5.5
3TERMOPILA {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (1)5.6
4GRAN WINNER {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (8)5.6
5EL COMMANDO {CHL} REYES J. (7)5.2
6ECLIPSADO {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (2)5.7
0INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (3)5.6
24 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3877-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
16 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1 3/4 - DH - DH - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ULLOA PEREZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (6)5.4
2TIA PATY {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (4)5.4
3COLT PIKE {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (12)5.4
4ECHIVERIA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (5)5.7
5VORTEX {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (13)5.5
6LADY DYLAN {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (7)5.4
10 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3173-Plat - Course a condition - Males et Femelles 3 ans - 1200m.
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - DH - 2 1/2 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ULLOA PEREZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1KITTEN KING {USA} LAPRIDA J. (11)5.7
2EL PELIGROSO {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (9)5.5
3SOY EL ELEGIDO {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (15)5.7
4SARUKO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (4)5.7
5INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (1)5.7
6REGENSBURG {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (6)5.7
03 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1600m.
9 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 4 - 2 - 1 3/4 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ULLOA PEREZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MARTONE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (2)5.7
2COMPADRE GRINGO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (1)5.7
3BRISA LIGERA {CHL} VILLAGRAN CASTILLO I.R. (9)5.5
4CORAZON DE CAFE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.3
5INHERITOR {ARG} TOLEDO E. (6)5.1
6JERRY YAKE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (3)5.7
26 AVRIL 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1600m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - DH - DH - 7 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ULLOA PEREZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1REY KATYAVALA {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (7)5.6
2CROCODILE DUNDEE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (9)5
3MOHAMED ALI {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (11)5.5
4PERHAPS TODAY {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (5)5.6
5FARAON CHILENO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (8)5.2
6GRAN WINNER {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (4)5.6
8INHERITOR {ARG} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (1)5.2