ALARIS {GER} | ||
Age | 10 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Soldier Hollow (gb) - Amare (gb) | |
Propriétaire | TANDETZKI IRENA | |
Musique | 5p 4p 0p 2p (23) 3p 4p 7p 2p 2p 3p 3p 4p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | QUIZ EVOLUTION {ITY} | 2.1/1 | BOUCKAERT MME Meg. (2) | 6.25 | |
2 | AEGIS POWER {GB} | 5.3/1 | SNIJDERS G. (9) | 6.9 | |
3 | GOTHA | 2.8/1 | VAN ECK R. (3) | 6.9 | |
4 | HYGROVE DAN | 97.0/1 | CARMELIET MLLE L. (8) | 6.65 | |
5 | ALARIS {GER} | 9.0/1 | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (4) | 6.5 | |
6 | ANIMAL MAGNETISM | 48.5/1 | VERBERKT Ren. P. (7) | 6.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AURUM SKY {IRE} | 18.5/1 | TEPPER MME P. (7) | 6.2 | |
2 | OPEN SKIES {GER} | 9.6/1 | BECKMANN MME J. (5) | 6.5 | |
3 | AMITY ISLAND {GB} | 15.1/1 | HOGGEMANN MME Jul. (3) | 6 | |
4 | ALARIS {GER} | 3.4/1 | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (2) | 6.3 | |
5 | ITORA {GER} | 4.8/1 | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (6) | 6.5 | |
6 | MANHATTAN QUEEN {GER} | 6.0/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (1) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LITTLE SAM {GER} | 5.6/1 6.1/1 | WOLFF L. (9) | 5.75 | |
2 | SHOKO LADY {GER} | 5.5/1 6.8/1 | PIETSCH A. (4) | 6.2 | |
3 | WARNING AT SEA {IRE} | 3.7/1 3.2/1 | DEHENS C. (8) | 5.65 | |
4 | LOVER MIMI | 15.0/1 27.8/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (6) | 5.8 | |
5 | LA PENTOLA | 14.0/1 14.2/1 | HELLYN S. (2) | 6 | |
6 | SACHER {GER} | 8.5/1 6.4/1 | WEIS A. (5) | 5.85 | |
0 | ALARIS {GER} | 4.1/1 4.1/1 | BREUX S. (7) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMOUDARA {GER} | 2.1/1 1.8/1 | MACREDMOND Sen. (1) | 6.55 | |
2 | ALARIS {GER} | 7.4/1 6.8/1 | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (6) | 5.7 | |
3 | SACHER {GER} | 6.1/1 8.4/1 | SEIDL M. (7) | 5.55 | |
4 | NANJO {GER} | 22.0/1 29.8/1 | TIMMERMANN MME U. (8) | 6.15 | |
5 | MANHATTAN QUEEN {GER} | 9.8/1 13.8/1 | KOYUNCU MME S. (4) | 5.4 | |
6 | AMITY ISLAND {GB} | 29.0/1 33.1/1 | HOGGEMANN MME Jul. (3) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOTHA | 3.2/1 | BULCKAEN Mil. (7) | 6.9 | |
2 | CHACHA BOY | 4.3/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (2) | 6.3 | |
3 | ALARIS {GER} | 6.6/1 | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (4) | 6.55 | |
4 | AMOUR DE MA VIE | 3.6/1 | VERBERKT Ren. P. (6) | 7.3 | |
5 | MISS COSY | 15.1/1 | SPECKENS MLLE E. (5) | 6.7 | |
6 | MER LUNAIRE {GB} | 14.9/1 | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (8) | 6.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NORTH FIRE {GER} | 5.3/1 9.2/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (5) | 5.4 | |
2 | SCHAEL | 2.7/1 2.5/1 | MACREDMOND Sen. (1) | 6 | |
3 | ATYLLUS {GER} | 10.0/1 7.4/1 | TEPPER MME P. (6) | 5.7 | |
4 | ALARIS {GER} | 8.4/1 7.5/1 | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (4) | 5.65 | |
5 | NEW TOPMODEL {GER} | 24.0/1 31.1/1 | STEUDLE MME L. S. (3) | 6.2 | |
6 | ESCALATE {GER} | 10.0/1 19.7/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (7) | 5.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IVISHAK RIVER | 4.2/1 3.8/1 | CLIJMANS K. (6) | 5.7 | |
2 | GOTHA | 4.9/1 6.9/1 | BREUX S. (4) | 6.2 | |
3 | CHACHA BOY | 54.0/1 43.6/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (12) | 5.6 | |
4 | NI CHAUD NI FROID | 25.0/1 31.9/1 | DEHENS MLLE M. (2) | 5.65 | |
5 | MANZANO | 8.3/1 10.6/1 | TISON MLLE S. (8) | 5.9 | |
6 | LOVER MIMI | 38.0/1 50.9/1 | SANTANGELO C. (1) | 6.05 | |
7 | ALARIS {GER} | 4.9/1 3.9/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (3) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LITTLE SAM {GER} | SNIJDERS G. (7) | 6.55 | ||
2 | ALARIS {GER} | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (3) | 6.65 | ||
3 | MANZANO | VON DER RECK (4) | 6.7 | ||
4 | CHACHA BOY | DIETEREN MME Liz. (6) | 6.4 | ||
5 | THE PREACHER | BULCKAEN Mil. (5) | 6.75 | ||
6 | MINNEHAHA | DENO P. (8) | 6.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TEXAS BRIGHT MOON | 7.4/1 7.3/1 | NOBILI M. (7) | 5.9 |
2 | ALARIS {GER} | 3.5/1 4.5/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (2) | 6.15 |
3 | LIE HIGH | 3.6/1 3.1/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (4) | 5.9 |
4 | MANZANO | 6.5/1 7.0/1 | TISON MLLE S. (3) | 6.2 |
5 | KIND OF MAGIC | 26.0/1 20.6/1 | BREUX S. (8) | 5.9 |
6 | HAEVA D'OR {AQ} | 38.0/1 27.2/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (11) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ELEGANT FIGHTER {GER} | LAQUAI MME J. | 6.55 | ||
2 | TAURUS {GER} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. | 5.65 | ||
3 | ALARIS {GER} | SCHUBERT MME Ali. | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISS TICK {GER} | RIEHL MME M. | 5.95 | ||
2 | SUMMERWIND {GB} | POLLI N. | 5.65 | ||
3 | ALARIS {GER} | SCHUBERT MME Ali. | 5.9 | ||
4 | LOVE ME {GER} | EHM MME M. | 6.15 | ||
5 | RIGOLETTO {GER} | TIMMERMANN MME U. | 6.75 | ||
6 | ZIRO {IRE} | WEIS A. | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SOLDAT {GER} | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (8) | 6.85 | ||
2 | SABIANO {IRE} | CRONAUER MME Nor. (2) | 6.8 | ||
3 | TAURUS {GER} | GAST MME M. (7) | 6.1 | ||
4 | ALARIS {GER} | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (4) | 6.15 | ||
5 | WALDSHERIFF {GER} | TIMMERMANN MME U. (3) | 6.35 | ||
6 | SPIRIT OF GLORY | BIESS MME L. (6) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALVEDISTON {IRE} | WEIS A. | 6.5 | ||
2 | KOEBES | EHM MME M. | 5.8 | ||
3 | ALARIS {GER} | SCHUBERT MME Ali. | 5.95 | ||
4 | ELEGANT FIGHTER {GER} | DAROSZEWSKI MME S. | 6.8 | ||
5 | JANGKHE | KOYUNCU MME S. | 6.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DUKE OF YORKIE {IRE} | WEBER Rob. (1) | 6 | ||
2 | ALARIS {GER} | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (3) | 6.35 | ||
3 | PROMOTION {GB} | GAST MME M. (5) | 6.4 | ||
4 | KEEP IT FOR REAL {GER} | WAGNER MME N. (2) | 6 | ||
5 | KING FLASH {GB} | DAROSZEWSKI MME S. (4) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHARLIE BROWN {GER} | BRUGGEMANN MLLE S. (7) | 6.15 | ||
2 | LOVANO {GER} | HESSLER MME Rag. (3) | 5.85 | ||
3 | BAASHA {GB} | LAQUAI MME J. (9) | 6.1 | ||
4 | NEW TOPMODEL {GER} | STEUDLE MME L. S. (5) | 6.4 | ||
5 | ATYLLUS {GER} | TEPPER MME P. (8) | 6.25 | ||
6 | ALARIS {GER} | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (6) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BEARCARDI {IRE} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (4) | 5.95 | ||
2 | SHAKE SHAKE SHAKE {IRE} | CRONAUER MME Nor. (7) | 5.75 | ||
3 | RUM TUM TUGGER {HUN} | LAQUAI MME J. (5) | 6.65 | ||
4 | DIAMOND GOLD {GER} | BIESSEY MME S. (6) | 6.65 | ||
5 | NEALA {GER} | GAST MME M. (1) | 5.5 | ||
6 | ALARIS {GER} | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (3) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALARGEDRAM {IRE} | 4.6/1 4.9/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (4) | 6.3 | |
2 | KAMBUR {IRE} | 2.9/1 2.7/1 | GAST MME M. (6) | 5.75 | |
3 | SALERON {GER} | 4.7/1 4.2/1 | LAQUAI MME J. (3) | 6.25 | |
4 | LAYTOWN {IRE} | 11.0/1 15.0/1 | STEUDLE MME L. S. (5) | 5.95 | |
5 | AMITY ISLAND {GB} | 29.0/1 53.9/1 | ACHTERMANN MME L. (2) | 5.7 | |
6 | PARMENTER {GB} | 7.1/1 7.5/1 | WEIDLER MME A. L. (8) | 6.05 | |
7 | ALARIS {GER} | 9.1/1 9.0/1 | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (7) | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TROISCENTSEPT | 7.5/1 | SNIJDERS G. (5) | 6.75 |
2 | ALARIS {GER} | 8.1/1 | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (2) | 6.8 |
3 | ICE CLUB {IRE} | 7.7/1 | LAQUAI MME J. (4) | 6.2 |
4 | SOME NIGHTS | 2.7/1 | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (1) | 6.45 |
5 | WILSONS RUBY {IRE} | 8.6/1 | DEHENS MLLE M. (6) | 6.2 |
6 | MUBARMAJ | 9.9/1 | CARMELIET MLLE L. (3) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | AUGUSTO {GER} | 5.6/1 4.5/1 | SANTANGELO C. (11) | 5.95 |
2 | POTIOKA | 5.6/1 5.4/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (12) | 5.5 |
3 | COMPULSIVE {IRE} | 10.0/1 10.0/1 | WOLFF L. (13) | 5.45 |
4 | ALL TALK N NO DO {IRE} | 15.0/1 28.3/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (5) | 6.4 |
5 | REDFORD | 3.9/1 4.8/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (9) | 6.15 |
6 | SPANISH TIME {GB} | 21.0/1 21.5/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (14) | 5.3 |
9 | ALARIS {GER} | 19.0/1 19.2/1 | MONGIL W. (8) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ROMIS POWER {GB} | 6.4/1 | WEBER Rob. (7) | 6.6 |
2 | SPANISH TIME {GB} | 17.9/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (4) | 5.4 |
3 | OSSILINE {GER} | 21.1/1 | HAEDENS R. (9) | 5.8 |
4 | SHINING PRO {GER} | 19.2/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (8) | 5.1 |
5 | LITTLE SAM {GER} | 3.5/1 | HELLYN S. (5) | 5.6 |
6 | ALARIS {GER} | 6.7/1 | POLLI N. (1) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NEXTWAVE | 3.9/1 4.3/1 | HAEDENS R. (4) | 6.25 |
2 | HYPNOS {IRE} | 8.2/1 7.3/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (1) | 5.85 |
3 | AUGUSTO {GER} | 8.6/1 12.8/1 | SANTANGELO C. (13) | 5.7 |
4 | FOX KASPER {IRE} | 4.2/1 4.2/1 | CLIJMANS K. (3) | 6.05 |
5 | SACHER {GER} | 10.0/1 7.8/1 | TURGANAALY UULU Ese. (2) | 5.75 |
6 | DUTCH DEVIL {IRE} | 15.0/1 23.6/1 | WOLFF L. (9) | 6.05 |
9 | ALARIS {GER} | 6.6/1 7.2/1 | POLLI N. (6) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NI CHAUD NI FROID | 20.9/1 | DEHENS MLLE M. (2) | 6.15 |
2 | LUCKY PUNCH | 7.9/1 | SNIJDERS G. (7) | 6.85 |
3 | ALARIS {GER} | 3.2/1 | SCHUBERT MME Ali. (10) | 6.95 |
4 | AVORIO {GER} | 3.6/1 | GIESGEN MME L. (4) | 6.45 |
5 | EPATANT | 5.3/1 | VERBERKT Ren. P. (5) | 6.55 |
6 | SAINT MORITZ | 9.1/1 | CARMELIET MLLE L. (9) | 6.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | REDFORD | 12.0/1 15.5/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (12) | 5.8 | |
2 | FOX KASPER {IRE} | 22.0/1 30.0/1 | CLIJMANS K. (6) | 6.4 | |
3 | NEXTWAVE | 7.3/1 8.4/1 | HAEDENS R. (10) | 6.35 | |
4 | ALARIS {GER} | 7.5/1 7.7/1 | POLLI N. (1) | 5.85 | |
5 | GALLOPING HOGAN {IRE} | 8.3/1 10.1/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (7) | 5.7 | |
6 | BARBARA VILLIERS {GB} | 6.1/1 5.7/1 | HELLYN S. (3) | 6.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SAGUARO {GER} | GAST MME M. (7) | 6.3 | ||
2 | ZENITH {GER} | POLLI N. (2) | 6.05 | ||
3 | DYLLAN {IRE} | GRIGORIEVA MME L. (5) | 5.9 | ||
4 | RIVERS LAD {GB} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (6) | 6.15 | ||
5 | NEALA {GER} | MALACOVA MME M. (4) | 5.45 | ||
6 | DING DONG {GER} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (8) | 6 | ||
ARR | ALARIS {GER} | ISMAIL Nia. (9) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LITTLE HERCULES {IRE} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (9) | 5.85 | ||
2 | ASIFA {GER} | SEIDL M. (8) | 5.6 | ||
3 | BRIJURY {GER} | PIETSCH A. (1) | 5.7 | ||
4 | OSSILINE {GER} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (2) | 5.85 | ||
5 | KOEBES | WOLFF L. (3) | 5.45 | ||
6 | DYLLAN {IRE} | PIECHULEK R. (10) | 6.05 | ||
7 | ALARIS {GER} | MURZABAYEV B. (7) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ELEGANT FIGHTER {GER} | DAROSZEWSKI MME S. | 6.6 | ||
2 | ALARIS {GER} | SCHUBERT MME Ali. | 6.45 | ||
ARR | SLAY THE DRAGON {IRE} | BOYSEN MME J. | 5.95 | ||
ARR | DEEBEE {GB} | BRUGGEMANN MLLE S. | 5.8 | ||
ARR | LILO LEUCHTKUGEL {GER} | HESSLER MME Rag. | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALARIS {GER} | SCHUBERT MME Ali. | 6.5 | ||
2 | FEUERBLUME {IRE} | LUBCKE MME M. | 6.95 | ||
3 | SHAPE OF YOU | BOYSEN MME J. | 6.1 | ||
4 | STOLLYWOOD {GER} | TURGANAALY UULU Ese. | 6 |