LA GALLEGA {CHL}
 
LA GALLEGA {CHL}
Age6  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineCourt Vision - Galle
PropriétaireDomingo Matte D.
Musique4p 6p 0p 9p (20) 8p 5p 7p 9p 6p 0p 6p 9p
24 MARS 2021-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1635-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FLASH OF GOLD {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)5.6
2JOHN WAYNE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (5)5.7
3HEROINA DEL LUGAR {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.6
4LA GALLEGA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (1)5.6
5LA VIDA SE VIVE {CHL} VILLAGRAN CASTILLO I.R. (3)5.9
6LADY VINA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (8)5.6
03 MARS 2021-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1635-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
10 PARTANTS - 1 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SEnORITA FLO {CHL} ALVAREZ I. (8)5.6
2GANOSAMENTE {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (7)5.6
3CHAMBERS {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (4)5.6
4PEACE AND LOVE {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9)5.6
5YAMBICA {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (6)5.6
6LA GALLEGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.6
12 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 - 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LESEO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.6
2MARGE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (11)5.6
3PINITITO {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (6)5.6
4IRISH COFFEE {CHL} MENESES O. (4)5.6
5SIEMPRE SERENO {CHL} ORREGO V. (13)5.6
6UN BUEN COMBATE {CHL} GONZALEZ Fel. A. (9)5.6
0LA GALLEGA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (2)5.6
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1I FEEL FINE {CHL}25.8/1PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (9)54
2PRINCIPITO {CHL}2.3/1LEON Ber. (10)56
3KALCU {CHL}11.0/1SCHMIDT Chr. (13)56
4CONFUNDIDA {CHL}11.6/1HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (1)57
5LORD COMMANDER {CHL}14.7/1ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (4)56
6CAT NOIR {CHL}9.9/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (7)54
9LA GALLEGA {CHL}17.7/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)54
18 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
11 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - DH - 3 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1COLTRANE {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (11)5.7
2DON MANU {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.4
3CAT NOIR {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (1)5.4
4CIARA {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (7)5.4
5BULL ASHAAQ {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (3)5.5
6SARA SARA {ARG} ALVARADO D. (6)5.4
8LA GALLEGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.4
07 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/4 - DH - DH - DH - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BANTALAY {CHL} LEON Ber. (11)5.7
2GAYATRI {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (12)5.6
3CAMUTI {CHL} SUAREZ P. (13)5.6
4UN BUEN COMBATE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.6
5LA GALLEGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.6
6BAQUILIDES {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (5)5.6
27 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CORTINERO {ARG} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (6)56
2HIDDEN PARK {CHL} SUAREZ P. (9)56
3MASTER FRIEND {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (5)56
4MI PEQUENA PEPITA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (3)56
5EXTROVERTIDA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (8)56
6OJOS ROJOS {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (1)56
7LA GALLEGA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)56
20 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - 1 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DREAMIN {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (13)5.6
2LIKE COMPANY {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (15)5.6
3CAMUTI {CHL} SUAREZ P. (14)5.6
4LA SANTIAGO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)5.6
5BULL ASHAAQ {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (5)5.6
6CAT NOIR {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (12)5.6
9LA GALLEGA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (1)5.6
09 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 7 - 1/2 - 3 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LUDMILA {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (12)5.6
2ZIGGY STARDUST {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (10)5.6
3PASSIONAL {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (4)5.6
4QUEEN OF QUEEN'S {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (1)5.6
5PINA COR {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (2)5.6
6LA GALLEGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.6
19 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 1/4 - 2 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL CACHETON {CHL} P. Robles (2)5.6
2CERRO PANUL {CHL} J. Castillo (13)5.6
3CAT NOIR {CHL} M. Chamorro (5)5.6
4CHOKUREI {CHL} ALVARADO D. (7)5.6
5FAST LANE {CHL} Diego N. Sanchez (8)5.6
6AUDACE {CHL} D. Miranda (9)5.6
0LA GALLEGA {CHL} B. Sancho (14)5.6
09 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - DH - 1 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SHANGHAI SWORD {CHL} R. Polanco (10)5.6
2LA CARMEN JULIETA {CHL} J. Munoz (11)5.5
3GAYATRI {CHL} R. Pérez (2)5.5
4LEZARD {CHL} W. Vargas (4)5.5
5SUN GRAY {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (12)5.5
6LA GALLEGA {CHL} B. Sancho (9)5.5
28 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LORD COMMANDER {CHL} J. Gonzalez (8)5.7
2ABUELITO LALO {CHL} D. Carvacho (13)5.6
3LESEO {CHL} M. Chamorro (5)5.5
4PUERTA DE FORTUNA {CHL} J. Rivera (11)5.7
5BULL ASHAAQ {CHL} R. Dores (6)5.6
6PAOLO ANDRES {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)5.3
9LA GALLEGA {CHL} B. Sancho (4)5.3
14 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LATATUER {CHL} I. Valdivia (4)5.6
2DON REPA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (1)5.6
3MARCOS {CHL} M. Chamorro (11)5.6
4ONDA DISCO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (3)5.6
5SANTO DI STEFANO {CHL} W. Quinteros (15)5.6
6LA GALLEGA {CHL} B. Sancho (6)5.6
16 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 3 - 1 - DH - 1 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1HERMOSA ILUSION {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (1)5.7
2TERZO {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (13)5.7
3LINDA MIRADA {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (9)5.3
4HOPE DIAMOND {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7)5.6
5GRAN GOKU {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (2)5.7
6BON TOUCH {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (6)5.6
8LA GALLEGA {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (3)5.2
02 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3509-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 2 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRATEFUL LADY {CHL}8.3/1ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (8)55
2SOPLADO TERCERO {CHL}4.4/1AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (6)57
3MARGE {CHL}26.9/1ALVARADO D. (14)57
4YOU AND I {CHL}13.0/1OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (11)57
5DUNKIRK POST {CHL}29.1/1OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (3)53
6SE SIENTE LEJOS {CHL}10.9/1MOLINA Nic. (9)55
0LA GALLEGA {CHL}5.0/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)54
14 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 3 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PROSA CERVANTINA {ARG} ROBLES Ped. R. (8)5.6
2MARISELA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (1)5.6
3EL BIZARRO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (9)5.7
4LA GALLEGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.4
5LA CARMEN JULIETA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (11)5.6
6PATRIOTA JAVIERA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (10)5.3
31 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1COSMIC BALANCE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (4)5.8
2LA GALLEGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.3
3CHROME HEART {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (6)5.7
4NEGRA GUERRERA {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (8)5.8
5TORRE DIEZ {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (1)5.7
6PASAPALABRA {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (11)5.6
17 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PATRIOTA JAVIERA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (4)5.4
2KEANU {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (2)5.2
3MUNECA RUBIA {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (1)5.6
4GRAN PEQUENO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (15)5.6
5LA GALLEGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)5.7
6HERMOSA ILUSION {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (16)5.7
03 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
11 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GALIZABRA {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (3)5.4
2SIR RUBEN {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (11)5.7
3GRAN BENJAMIN {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (9)5.4
4DONA CAVALLA {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (4)5.2
5NEGRO BOMBITA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (2)5.6
6LA GALLEGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (8)5.4
20 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA GALLEGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (13)5.6
2BIG WINN {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (11)5.6
3ANFION {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (14)5.6
4TAHILI {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (7)5.6
5RIVAROLO CANAVESE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (2)5.6
6TASHKENT {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (12)5.6
06 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1COMPADRE MANOLO {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (10)5.5
2DEUDA PAGABLE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (9)5.8
3MI GUAGUITA CHICA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (4)5.3
4PEPA PIG {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (2)5.4
5LA GALLEGA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5)5.4
6PAGANDO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (7)5.3
24 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
10 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NEGRO BOMBITA {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (2)5.6
2SUNRISE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (6)5.5
3MIRENLO A EL {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (4)5.7
4GRAN BILBAO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (5)5.5
5LA GALLEGA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.6
6TADEANO {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (1)5.4
04 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-6105-Plat - Condicional - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1/2 - 1 - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1IL GRECO {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (5)5.6
2SENOR PAPI {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (10)5.5
3LA GALLEGA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (9)5.6
4GRILLITA DE ORO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (6)5.5
5RIO HUAIQUILLO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (3)5.6
6MUJER DEL CESAR {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (13)5.7
18 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - TTE - CT Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DADINIRT {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (12)5.6
2MI GUAGUITA CHICA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (2)5.6
3LA GALLEGA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)5.6
4MUY BUSCADO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (7)5.6
5CHILEAN WILLY {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (10)5.6
6GREAT BET {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (4)5.6
07 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1JERRY YAKE {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5)5.8
2MIRENLO A EL {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (7)5.5
3MARFICA {CHL} LEON W. (1)5.6
4GRILLITA DE ORO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (4)5.5
5LA GALLEGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (8)5.5
6OJOS ROJOS {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (9)5.5
06 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 - DH - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KHALEESI {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (11)56
2GREAT BET {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (2)56
3RADIO TOUR {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)56
4SOMETHING {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (13)56
5IL GRECO {CHL} VERA BORQUEZ H. (4)56
6LOBO SOLITARIO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (10)56
7LA GALLEGA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)56
30 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RESCATAME {CHL} AGUILERA GODOY P. A. (3)5.6
2TERMOPILA {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (8)5.6
3SUPER OMEGA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.6
4IL GRECO {CHL} VERA BORQUEZ H. (6)5.6
5GREAT BET {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (10)5.6
6LOBO SOLITARIO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (1)5.6
7LA GALLEGA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5)5.6
12 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 - 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CHAZ {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (8)5.5
2AGUANTADOR {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (15)5.4
3MUY BUSCADO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (2)5.5
4SOMETHING {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.6
5FULL HOUSE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (11)5.7
6HASTA PRONTO {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (6)5.5
8LA GALLEGA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.4