MAXXIMA LADY {CHL}
 
MAXXIMA LADY {CHL}
Age6  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineIndy Dancer - Wendy And Anna
PropriétaireMauro
Musique2p 0p 2p 8p 9p 0p 0p 3p 8p 3p 2p 2p
14 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3869-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PERPETRADORA {ARG} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.5
2MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (5)5.5
3DOS MANCHAS {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (3)5.8
4WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (10)5.6
5LITTLE GEM {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (6)5.8
6GRAN CALERANO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (14)5.5
15 JUILLET 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MONTE HUA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (7)5.6
2NICE VESTON {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (6)5.6
3QUICK RISK {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.6
4CANDY PARK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (8)5.5
5DON ANIBAL {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (15)5.4
6GOTA DE LIMON {CHL} RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (1)5.5
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (3)5.6
01 JUILLET 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 - DH - 1 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NInA AFRICANA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.4
2MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (3)5.5
3SIDARI {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (5)5.6
4MAJIR {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (2)5.8
5HOLA Y ADIOS {CHL} SILVA L. P. (13)5.5
6COMODORA {CHL} CASTILLO FLORES Lui. G. (6)5.5
17 JUIN 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 - DH - 3/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ASAD AMIN {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (15)5.4
2BLACK OLIVES {CHL} MORALES A. (13)5.5
3GIANMARCO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.6
4MUCHO FUTURO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (6)5.6
5IL SOGNATORE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (12)5.5
6MANDIOKA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (11)5.5
8MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7)5.6
27 MAI 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ROAD KING {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (12)5.5
2LUCKY TAWQEET {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (5)5.5
3NInA AFRICANA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.5
4TE ENCONTRE {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.6
5MUCHO FUTURO {CHL} FERNANDEZ H. Car. (15)5.5
6TONG PO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (11)5.5
9MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (9)5.5
20 MAI 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - TTE - TTE - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL GRAN TORNADO {CHL} URREJOLA I. (12)5.4
2DE SOL Y COBRE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (3)5.6
3MIYARAI {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (6)5.6
4TE ENCONTRE {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.5
5MUCHO FUTURO {CHL} FERNANDEZ H. Car. (8)5.5
6ALBO CAMPEON {CHL} SASSO SASSO Car. (10)5.4
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (7)5.5
06 MAI 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1IMPERIAL GLARE {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (10)5.6
2PLACIDO DOMINGO {CHL} LEON Ber. (6)5.8
3BUEN SALTO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (14)5.4
4GIANMARCO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (15)5.5
5BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} GONZALEZ Fel. A. (12)5.5
6ONLINE {CHL} ALVAREZ I. (3)5.4
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.5
24 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/4 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BAHIA ESMERALDA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (14)5.5
2FELIZ GOLDEN {CHL} ALEGRIA TOLEDO Chr. A. (15)5.6
3MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.6
4BON APPETIT {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (13)5.6
5PAMPERO FACUNDO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (10)5.6
6SENOR DEL LUGAR {CHL} GONZALEZ Fel. A. (8)5.6
15 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NEW BEGINNING {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (15)5.4
2BLACK OLIVES {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (11)5.4
3GIANMARCO {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (10)5.4
4DOS MANCHAS {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (7)5.4
5NARCISISTA {CHL} PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. (9)5.5
6THOTHO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (14)5.3
8MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.4
27 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BERNARDETTE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (13)5.7
2BUEN SALTO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)5.5
3MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (12)5.5
4TiA PEPPA {CHL} ORREGO V. (1)5.6
5KUKIMOTO {CHL} PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. (14)5.6
6IL SOGNATORE {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (15)5.6
18 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRAN CALERANO {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (12)5.5
2MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (7)5.5
3SHEKINAH {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (9)5.6
4CLUB ALTOS {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (1)5.5
5SCALA RIDER {CHL} ORREGO V. (15)5.6
6JOAKING {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.6
11 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1JOSE MARIO {CHL}9.1/1HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (13)54
2MAXXIMA LADY {CHL}6.0/1ZUNIGA Jor. (4)55
3PERUCHO PENA {CHL}16.3/1SILVA L. P. (12)56
4RUTHYTA {CHL}29.8/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (6)55
5TiA PEPPA {CHL}6.6/1ORREGO V. (8)56
6CUENTA UN CUENTO {CHL}5.6/1RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (3)55
04 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Nez - CTT - 3 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA PROVIDENCIA {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (6)5.5
2SI SE {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (15)5.6
3MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5)5.5
4MONTUNO {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (9)5.5
5FELIZ ROGATUN {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (12)5.5
6PUEBLO HEROICO {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (13)5.5
18 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Nez - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1HOLA Y ADIOS {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (13)5.5
2GRACIAS ZENDERITO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (10)5.5
3BRUSENA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.7
4SUR DIVINO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (11)5.5
5MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (14)5.5
6LA PROVIDENCIA {CHL} Wilbert León (3)5.5
04 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CENTRAL SUNDAY {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (12)5.4
2ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (13)5.4
3SI SE {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (7)5.5
4LEVANT {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (9)5.6
5CORAZON TAN GRANDE {CHL} ITURRIAGA MUNOZ Vic. R. (5)5.5
6GOLDEN LAND {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (11)5.5
8MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (15)5.6
31 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DELIZIA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (15)5.6
2IL MARCHESE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (5)5.5
3ESQUILIO {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (8)5.5
4TiA PEPPA {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (2)5.6
5SILVESTRIN {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (12)5.5
6FIGURONCITA {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (13)5.5
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9)5.5
24 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PATRON QUICO {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (5)5.6
2SHE LOVES YOU {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (14)5.4
3TiA PEPPA {CHL} ORREGO V. (3)5.3
4DELIZIA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (9)5.4
5VINE VIDE VINCI {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (10)5.6
6ROCKY BOND {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (11)5.5
7MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4)5.4
10 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOMINGA BIEN FELIZ {CHL} ALVARADO D. (13)5.5
2WHITE SELENE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5)5.4
3TiA PEPPA {CHL} SOTO NAVARRO R. M. (14)5.5
4INSIGHT {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (6)5.5
5VICTOR MANUEL {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (10)5.5
6ALAN {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (15)5.5
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (7)5.6
03 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - 2 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL FLAMINIO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (13)5.4
2CAVAMON {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (14)5.3
3PUERTA DE FORTUNA {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (15)5.9
4JANE AUSTEN {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (11)5.4
5MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (4)5.3
6ALBO CAMPEON {CHL} LEON Ber. (8)5.4
24 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1 - 2 - 3/4 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BORANO {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (8)5.6
2TONG PO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (6)5.5
3JANE AUSTEN {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (1)5.4
4MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ALVARADO D. (7)5.4
5SILIA STILA {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (14)5.5
6BESO DE DISCULPA {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (11)5.5
19 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Nez - Enc - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CLUB ALTOS {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (11)5.6
2MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (10)5.6
3SILIA STILA {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (6)5.5
4PODEROSO ANTONIO {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (14)5.6
5SIMUTZA {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (12)5.7
6JOSE MARIO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (15)5.5
7MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3)5.6
12 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RIOMAGGIORE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (8)5.4
2DESTINO FELIZ {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (10)5.3
3FELIZ GOLDEN {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (15)5.3
4SUR DIVINO {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (12)5.3
5REALLY MIDAS {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (4)5.5
6TONG PO {CHL} MENESES O. (3)5.6
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.5
05 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Enc - CT Enc - Enc - 1 - 1/4 - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MASTER OF HORSES {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5)5.5
2KING CORLEONE {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (12)5.6
3GRAN SPERLONGA {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (3)5.5
4LONG SLICE {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (6)5.4
5SUPER MARY {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (8)5.4
6REALLY MIDAS {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (11)5.3
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ALVARADO D. (7)5.3
27 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GUANAQUERO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.4
2LONG SLICE {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (13)5.4
3CARIBEAN DANCER {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.4
4ENDERS {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (5)5.3
5SILVER HORSE {CHL} SUAREZ P. (11)5.2
6ROMANTIC SAILOR {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (14)5.6
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (15)5.6
22 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2996-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PLACIDO DOMINGO {CHL} I. Valdivia (11)5.2
2CABALLO LOCO {CHL} A. Varas (12)5.1
3LA LINDURA {CHL} L. Rodriguez (4)5.5
4ROTO SUERTUDO {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (2)5.3
5CORAZON MINERO {CHL} A. Covarrubias (5)5.4
6KING CORLEONE {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (10)5.5
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} N. Figueroa (6)5.2
10 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NIETAZO {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (2)5.2
2WILL SURVIVE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (12)5.6
3DONDE GUAPA {CHL} I. Valdivia (10)5.1
4STORMY PATRIOTA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (9)5.6
5SHAMROCK {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (5)5.2
6MAGNUS CHASE {CHL} R. Vergara (1)5.6
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ALVARADO D. (14)5.5
01 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1THE BIG DREAM {CHL} L. Rodriguez (5)5.4
2LA CHICHINA {CHL} R. Cisternas (12)5.2
3MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} J. Hernandez (9)5.3
4ONE FACE {CHL} J. Zúniga (6)5.7
5SILVER BLAZE {CHL} B. León (1)5.4
6MARCEAU {CHL} A. Varas (11)5.5
24 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 4 - 1 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DANGER ZONE {CHL} C. Rojas (4)5.8
2MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} J. Zúniga (10)5.1
3STORMY PATRIOTA {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (15)5.3
4TONG PO {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (2)5.1
5GIN {CHL} B. Sancho (11)5.4
6THE BIG DREAM {CHL} L. Rodriguez (3)5.5
19 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - DH - 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALGO FASCINANTE {CHL}3.8/1L. Gonzalez (13)56
2TATA CARMELO {CHL}10.3/1R. Vergara (14)51
3PANDA EXPRESS {CHL}11.1/1J. Zúniga (5)51
4MAGNUS CHASE {CHL}25.8/1CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (8)50
5ALBO {CHL}9.5/1Diego N. Sanchez (11)56
6CABALLO LOCO {CHL}12.3/1R. Avila (6)53
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL}27.8/1I. Urrejola (1)51
12 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 6 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 2 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WASSIM {CHL} L. Rodriguez (7)5.6
2Y YO {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (1)5.4
3SENOR DEL LUGAR {CHL} GONZALEZ PLAZA Fel. A. (14)5.4
4SOY ENRIQUETA {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (5)5.3
5PEDACITO DE CIELO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (4)5.4
6BRUSENA {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (6)5.4
8MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (11)5.5
29 AOUT 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MINTO {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (1)5.3
2ROCOPIDIKE {CHL} C. Weilby (5)5.6
3NICE VESTON {CHL} C. Rojas (12)5.5
4LIMENA TRAVIESA {CHL} A. Vasquez (8)5.3
5SIHAR {CHL} PIMENTEL J. (10)5.3
6BUEN SALTO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (4)5.4
7MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} J. Herrera (9)5.5
30 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NEW BRITAIN {CHL} ALVARADO D. (12)5.1
2STORMY PATRIOTA {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (10)5.8
3WARRIOR FIGHTER {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (9)6
4SEMPER FI {CHL} MARTINEZ GUAJARDO M. A. (11)5.7
5GACELA PRECIOSA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (8)5.3
6GET BACK {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (14)5.6
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.5
02 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 1 - DH - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CATAFRACTO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (9)5.9
2EL MAGICO CHARLY {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (12)5.3
3SOMEBOBY {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (3)5
4SEMPER FI {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (7)5.5
5MAQUINA DEISA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (13)5.7
6TARIKO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.5
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (4)5.3
14 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Clásico - Femelles 3 ans et Plus - 1300m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 6 1/2 - 1 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1RUBY PRINCESS {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (1)6.1
2ATOMICKA {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (8)6.1
3RICH LADY {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (5)5.2
4MI MAILEN {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (9)5.6
5LA LINDURA {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (3)5.2
6CENICIENTA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)5.2
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (2)5.6
05 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CTT - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FAST RED {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (14)5.9
2GHOSTY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (7)5.7
3ALFA CUATRO {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (1)5.5
4DOMINGO BRUTUS {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (3)5.9
5ROCKY BOND {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (6)5.4
6MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (11)5.8
30 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 4 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1REYNIERO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (2)5.2
2WARRIOR FIGHTER {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (13)5.5
3PUERTO LLIFEN {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (5)5.2
4WILFREDO BLACK {CHL} ALVARADO D. (9)5.3
5GEOLOGIST {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (12)5.3
6VIEJO ALEMAN {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.7
8MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.6
21 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/2 - DH - 2 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SEMPER FI {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (14)5.2
2UN TOTITO {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (11)6
3WARRIOR FIGHTER {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (6)5.5
4FAST RED {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (4)5.8
5GHOSTY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (1)5.6
6ROTO SUERTUDO {CHL} LEON W. (3)5.2
0MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (8)5.8
07 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : COVARRUBIAS M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOMINGO BRUTUS {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (14)5.3
2BRANDENBURG {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (5)5.9
3VIEJO TANGO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (8)5.9
3MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (15)5.6
5GHOSTY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (10)5.7
6KINO {CHL} LEON W. (7)5.1
31 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - DH - 1 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FAST RED {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (6)5.4
2MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.5
3EL BEDETO {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (2)5.7
4SEMPER FI {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (12)5.2
5PUEBLO HEROICO {CHL} LEON W. (14)5.1
6ALFA CUATRO {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (9)5.4