TAEKWONDO | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Excelebration (ire) - Tarawa (fr) | |
Propriétaire | FRANCK FORESI | |
Musique | 8p 11p 8p 6p 7p 7p 8p 5p 5p 9p 16p 12p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TUNDRA {GER} | 4.6/1 4.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (8) | 5.45 | 20 |
2 | ALMAZORA | 6.3/1 7.2/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (1) | 5.15 | 16.5 |
3 | ISABELA | 11.0/1 13.3/1 | MEURY G. (5) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
4 | LAGOONE CHOPE | 11.0/1 9.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.3 | 18.5 |
5 | BAILEYS DIAMANT | 4.1/1 5.2/1 | FOREST M. (9) | 6 | 24 |
6 | LADIE SALSA | 6.7/1 6.8/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.25 | 15 |
8 | TAEKWONDO | 40.0/1 28.5/1 | SIVAN MME Mel. (7) | 4.75 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOTHA | 15.3/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (7) | 5.55 | 17.5 |
2 | TEN KA | 21.1/1 | LAURON M. (13) | 5.35 | 15 |
3 | BALGEES TIME | 2.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (9) | 5.85 | 22 |
4 | SEVILLANA {IRE} | 17.1/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (5) | 5.6 | 18 |
5 | TRES RUSH {IRE} | 31.7/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (8) | 5.65 | 20 |
6 | LAUENEN | 6.2/1 | PLATEAUX J. (10) | 5.95 | 21.5 |
11 | TAEKWONDO | 13.7/1 | SIVAN MME Mel. (3) | 4.95 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMANDERO | 16.0/1 14.7/1 | MILLET G. (2) | 6.05 | 26 |
2 | LA BRUXELLOISE | 4.7/1 4.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (10) | 5.95 | 25 |
3 | SYLVER SAMBA | 3.1/1 3.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (7) | 5.8 | 23.5 |
4 | MISS ROAZHON {GB} | 6.6/1 8.7/1 | SEGUY V. (4) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
5 | AMIATA | 8.0/1 7.7/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.3 | 17.5 |
6 | TARCENAY {IRE} | 14.0/1 13.1/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (6) | 5.6 | 23 |
8 | TAEKWONDO | 20.0/1 30.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.15 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LADY MAG | 6.0/1 6.8/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (1) | 5.35 | 21 |
2 | FEEDESREVES | 6.0/1 6.5/1 | RUIS S. (9) | 5.35 | 19.5 |
3 | PRISON BREAK | 4.4/1 4.2/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (3) | 5.5 | 24.5 |
4 | LILOU CHOPE | 20.0/1 14.7/1 | GRANDIN M. (8) | 6 | 26 |
5 | SUPERIOR BADOLAT {IRE} | 8.4/1 9.2/1 | CONGIU G. (5) | 5.15 | 17.5 |
6 | TAEKWONDO | 32.0/1 36.1/1 | MARIE Benj. (4) | 5.1 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PEDRAZA LESCRIBAA | BANZ MLLE C. (3) | 5.4 | |
2 | BALGEES TIME | ARMAND L. (8) | 5.4 | |
3 | FINEHA | DUBORD Rom. (5) | 5.4 | |
4 | COCOA | MORIN D. (1) | 5.7 | |
5 | MISS DE LA PLATA | SIVAN MME Mel. (6) | 5.1 | |
6 | CAVANI KAIZEN | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (2) | 5.35 | |
7 | TAEKWONDO | VIDOTTO MLLE M. (9) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BUSINESS PLAN | 4.8/1 5.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (2) | 5.95 | 25 |
2 | BALGEES TIME | 19.0/1 23.0/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (4) | 5.35 | 20.5 |
3 | PRISON BREAK | 13.0/1 14.4/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (8) | 5.55 | 24.5 |
4 | SUPERIOR BADOLAT {IRE} | 4.9/1 5.9/1 | CONGIU G. (1) | 5.2 | 17.5 |
5 | SYLVER SAMBA | 15.0/1 14.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (11) | 5.85 | 24 |
6 | LA BRUXELLOISE | 4.6/1 5.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (6) | 6 | 25.5 |
7 | TAEKWONDO | 11.0/1 12.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 4.95 | 15.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VERLAN | 6.8/1 | ORANI Ant. (7) | 5.8 |
2 | L'INDOMPTABLE | 3.1/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (8) | 5.4 |
3 | LA BRUXELLOISE | 6.9/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.75 |
4 | ARISTOCRATE | 3.0/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (3) | 5.55 |
5 | TCHUCKY CHOP | 11.7/1 | MONNIER A. (4) | 5.55 |
6 | TERRE SACREE | 33.0/1 | PLATEAUX J. (6) | 5.5 |
8 | TAEKWONDO | 22.6/1 | FORESI F. (5) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DEER BERE | 9.2/1 8.3/1 | LEGRAS G. (8) | 5.1 | 16 |
2 | BREVILLE | 4.3/1 5.3/1 | HAVLIK Jan (9) | 6 | 25 |
3 | TORUN | 3.9/1 5.2/1 | PICCONE T. (5) | 5.95 | 25 |
4 | MALECON | 37.0/1 32.4/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (4) | 5.1 | 16 |
5 | TAEKWONDO | 6.3/1 4.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.1 | 15.5 |
6 | MY NEST | 19.0/1 15.1/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (10) | 5.05 | 18 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SUPERIOR BADOLAT {IRE} | 5.2/1 4.6/1 | CONGIU G. (6) | 5.1 | 15 |
2 | MONFRERE | 27.0/1 27.4/1 | MONNIER A. (9) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
3 | JUST YOU AND ME | 17.0/1 16.0/1 | LEMAITRE A. (2) | 5.9 | 24 |
4 | MOKO | 6.0/1 5.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (10) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
5 | TAEKWONDO | 24.0/1 25.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (11) | 5 | 15.5 |
6 | TORUN | 5.9/1 5.2/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (3) | 5.95 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CAPABLE | 16.0/1 16.1/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (1) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
2 | CHANPOUR | 3.6/1 4.0/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 6 | 25.5 |
3 | CROCUS BORGET | 5.2/1 6.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 5.55 | 21 |
4 | DEER BERE | 18.0/1 17.3/1 | LEGRAS G. (7) | 5.1 | 16 |
5 | SOUPIR {GB} | 3.7/1 3.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
6 | INTELLISSIMA | 22.0/1 15.5/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (9) | 5.3 | 21 |
9 | TAEKWONDO | 45.0/1 44.4/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (6) | 4.9 | 16.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VOILA POURQUOI | 3.9/1 4.2/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 6 | 25 |
2 | SADARAK | 26.0/1 22.6/1 | PICCONE T. (18) | 6 | 25 |
3 | HARIQ | 14.0/1 18.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.75 | 24 |
4 | SUCCESS STORY | 7.6/1 7.9/1 | VERON F. (3) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
5 | DARENIX | 6.2/1 6.9/1 | TRULLIER T. (11) | 5.2 | 16.5 |
6 | MOKO | 8.1/1 6.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (14) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
16 | TAEKWONDO | 65.0/1 96.1/1 | LEGRAS G. (15) | 5.15 | 16.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LOVELY DOLLY | 14.0/1 14.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (9) | 5.75 | 20 |
2 | DARENIX | 3.2/1 3.3/1 | TRULLIER T. (11) | 5.65 | 16.5 |
3 | ALMAZORA | 18.0/1 24.4/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (13) | 5.55 | 17 |
4 | MONSIEUR EMILE | 6.2/1 6.9/1 | CRUBLET E. (8) | 5.65 | 16.5 |
5 | GOUVERNAIL | 4.6/1 5.2/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 6 | 20 |
6 | YVETTE | 37.0/1 38.5/1 | GRANDIN M. (4) | 5.85 | 19 |
12 | TAEKWONDO | 26.0/1 25.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (10) | 5.55 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FICHA LIMPIA | 8.6/1 7.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.95 | 25 |
2 | LA BRUXELLOISE | 2.8/1 3.8/1 | PICCONE T. (13) | 6 | 25.5 |
3 | MOKO | 7.0/1 7.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.8 | 23.5 |
4 | YELLOW SAMBA | 12.0/1 9.6/1 | SEGUY V. (3) | 5.95 | 25 |
5 | SUCCESS STORY | 6.3/1 6.3/1 | VERON F. (11) | 5.85 | 24 |
6 | VABELLINO SUCCES | 36.0/1 32.8/1 | JUTEAU R. (8) | 5.55 | 21 |
10 | TAEKWONDO | 54.0/1 42.6/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (6) | 5.1 | 18 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LUNATICOS | 4.7/1 5.7/1 | BARBAUD K. (3) | 5.9 | 23 |
2 | HIGHEST MOUNTAIN | 10.0/1 9.4/1 | FORESI F. (6) | 6 | 24 |
3 | ROSALIE | 2.9/1 2.7/1 | MADAMET A. (8) | 5.75 | 21.5 |
4 | PATNA DREAM {GB} | 9.8/1 8.5/1 | WERLE A. (4) | 5.8 | 22 |
5 | IGGY CHOP | 16.0/1 13.3/1 | CRUBLET E. (12) | 5.2 | 17.5 |
6 | ANOASTER | 12.0/1 16.5/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (13) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
13 | TAEKWONDO | 12.0/1 12.7/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (10) | 5.4 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | LADY ARKADINA | 5.4/1 6.3/1 | BONNEFOY Y. (6) | 5.95 | 9000 |
2 | PLACE COLETTE | 10.0/1 9.3/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (4) | 5.3 | 9000 |
3 | MARADAN | 4.3/1 5.4/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.6 | 9000 |
4 | ARUM | 4.7/1 7.6/1 | GRANDIN M. (3) | 6.05 | 9000 |
5 | GOUVERNAIL | 16.0/1 13.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 6 | 9000 |
6 | PHOSPHENE | 5.2/1 2.9/1 | SEGUY V. (5) | 5.25 | 9000 |
8 | TAEKWONDO | 20.0/1 18.6/1 | LEGRAS G. (1) | 5.25 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KARYNIA | 4.1/1 | PLASSARD J. (6) | 7 | 25 |
2 | MARADAN | 12.4/1 | ROTH LE VAILLANT G. (4) | 7 | 25 |
3 | DELIVER STORM | 7.5/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (2) | 6.15 | 18 |
4 | KADNIKOV | 4.3/1 | BERTRAND G. (1) | 7.2 | 27 |
5 | LA FIBRE | 3.0/1 | ROLLANDO MLLE M. (5) | 6.7 | 23.5 |
6 | TAEKWONDO | 7.0/1 | SALTON MLLE L. (3) | 6.15 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | LES ALDUDES | 3.8/1 3.3/1 | MILLET G. (1) | 6.05 | 9000 |
2 | LILY APPLE | 3.6/1 4.7/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 6 | 9000 |
3 | TAEKWONDO | 5.1/1 5.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.15 | 9000 |
4 | VIPIN | 5.2/1 7.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (7) | 5.95 | 9000 |
5 | WAYNE | 6.9/1 6.7/1 | SEGUY V. (3) | 5.2 | 9000 |
6 | PRINCE LOS | 14.0/1 7.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (2) | 5.7 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DUBAI EMPIRE | 6.0/1 | CORALLO F. (5) | 6.05 | 21 |
2 | ERMINA | 9.4/1 | ANTONIOTTI MLLE L. (3) | 5.5 | 18 |
3 | DESERT WARRIOR {IRE} | 2.9/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (2) | 5.8 | 21 |
4 | NEW TRAFFORD | 2.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 6.05 | 21 |
5 | TAEKWONDO | 7.3/1 | FORESI F. (4) | 6 | 20.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SUDDEN DEATH | 6.2/1 6.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
2 | WILLY BOY | 5.6/1 5.7/1 | CONGIU G. (9) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
3 | GARIGLIANO | 10.0/1 10.4/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (1) | 6 | 25 |
4 | AMIATA | 17.0/1 18.9/1 | MAILLOT S. (12) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
5 | ELYPSON | 9.6/1 8.0/1 | RUIS S. (2) | 5.9 | 24 |
6 | KONGASTET | 21.0/1 23.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.3 | 19.5 |
7 | TAEKWONDO | 8.6/1 10.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (13) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SUDDEN DEATH | 8.3/1 7.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 5.65 | 20.5 |
2 | TAEKWONDO | 8.3/1 7.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.5 | 20.5 |
3 | ELYPSON | 4.3/1 3.9/1 | RUIS S. (1) | 6 | 24 |
4 | KONGASTET | 11.0/1 10.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (10) | 5.35 | 19 |
5 | LADIE SALSA | 38.0/1 39.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (8) | 5.35 | 17.5 |
6 | MORAL GAGNANT {GER} | 3.7/1 5.1/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (6) | 5.85 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VICTORIA BELLA | 4.1/1 4.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.75 | 24 |
2 | DUBAI EMPIRE | 14.0/1 16.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.6 | 21 |
3 | FIRST WOOD | 15.0/1 12.5/1 | CHAMPIER G. (3) | 5.8 | 23 |
4 | MISS ROAZHON {GB} | 8.4/1 9.0/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (4) | 5.85 | 25 |
5 | GALAXIE QUEST | 4.4/1 4.2/1 | MILLET G. (5) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
6 | VABELLINO SUCCES | 19.0/1 20.1/1 | CIESLIK MLLE E. (6) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
11 | TAEKWONDO | 8.2/1 9.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (12) | 5.6 | 21 |