TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL}
 
TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL}
Age6  
SexeHONGRE
OrigineTumblebrutus - Mera Mera
PropriétaireEnrique Carreño R.
Musique0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 8p 0p 0p 4p (20) 0p 7p
10 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 - 2 - 3/4 - 3 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PRIMER TALENTO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (14)5.5
2DUNNOTTAR CASTLE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (3)5.6
3VICTORY DAVID {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (7)5.6
4PAMPERO FACUNDO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (9)5.5
5DUERO {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (10)5.5
6THOTHO {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (15)5.5
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (13)5.5
27 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3869-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL NOVIO DEL AnO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (6)5.5
2VASQUTER {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.4
3CORAZON MINERO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (14)5.5
4GRAN CALERANO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (2)5.5
5VINE VIDE VINCI {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (8)5.6
6STAR WAR {CHL} CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. (11)5.5
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (12)5.5
15 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 3 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CHARLYE FLOW {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.6
2XCARET PLUS {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (13)5.5
3DUNKIRK POST {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (3)5.5
4SUN YELLOW {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (2)5.6
5ALLEZ LE BLEU {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (15)5.5
6MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)5.6
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (14)5.6
26 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SERHAN {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (15)5.6
2ZAFIRO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.5
3FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (9)5.5
4DUNKIRK POST {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (12)5.6
5KIRINO {CHL} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (7)5.7
6TAKE A NAP {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (13)5.6
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (14)5.7
15 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAMPANEO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.7
2MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (4)5.7
3NIETA DEL MONTY {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)5.4
4MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (10)5.4
5DON DEMETRIO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (7)5.6
6SOLO OREGON {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (15)5.5
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (8)5.5
05 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL}38.0/1FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (3)56
2BELLA CIAO {CHL}14.2/1TOLEDO Eli. (9)55
3EL PLANCHADOR {CHL}2.8/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)56
4SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}21.5/1LEON Ber. (1)56
5NICK FURY {CHL}25.8/1CASTILLO TAPIA J. (15)54
6VIN SANTO {CHL}8.9/1RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (8)56
29 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAMPANEO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.6
2SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (13)5.5
3PELUSONA SOY {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (3)5.6
4TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (8)5.6
5VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (15)5.6
6EL PLANCHADOR {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)5.6
8TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (2)5.6
22 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1POGBAA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.5
2DEJALA TRANQUILA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (4)5.5
3WAR MICAN {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (13)5.4
4VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (3)5.4
5PRAIA DO FORTE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.5
6PASSION FOR MARY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (14)5.5
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (6)5.5
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 6 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}5.7/1GONZALEZ Lui. A. (13)56
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL}22.6/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)56
3FIJO DAY {CHL}19.6/1SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)54
4STRONG BLACK {CHL}7.9/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (8)55
5CHICHARRON {USA}15.7/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)55
6SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}20.1/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)53
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL}20.7/1MORALES UBILLA M. A. (3)54
08 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - DH - DH - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FAUSTOSO {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (15)5.3
2EL MARTINCHO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (4)5.6
3ELSA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (9)5.3
4TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (13)5.3
5PRAIA DO FORTE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (11)5.3
6NIETA DEL MONTY {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (3)5.5
27 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GOOD VIBRATIONS {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.3
2MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)5.5
3LADY EMMA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (9)5.7
4EL COBRELOA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3)5.4
5NADIE COMO TU {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (14)5.5
6VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (13)5.4
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (15)5.7
09 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 3 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MANGINO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (12)5.7
2KUMO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (11)5.3
3CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (14)5.3
4MR WINSTON {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (6)5.4
5BIEN PENSADO {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (13)5.6
6DENVER MEMORIAL {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (8)5.4
7TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (5)5.3
01 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Nez - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} SUAREZ P. (14)5.4
2CORRE COTE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (13)5.4
3MASTER OF HORSES {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.6
4TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9)5.6
5MI MARTUCA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (12)5.6
6EL COBRELOA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (2)5.4
23 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 5 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIN TORMENTA {CHL} M. Chamorro (1)5.6
2WINNER STATE {CHL} M. Morales (13)5.8
3NEGRITA ANDREA {CHL} L. Menghini (11)5.6
4SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} N. Castro (5)5.8
5DIGNO MEMO {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (2)5.3
6CAMPANEO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (7)5.3
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (12)5.4
16 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 7 - 3/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PERSEIDAS {CHL} B. Sancho (11)5.7
2CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} R. Painen (6)5.4
3LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3)5.4
4TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (4)5.7
5MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} P. Robles (1)5.5
6EL BIZARRO {CHL} A. Varas (12)5.6
11 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 - 2 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SENOR DEL LUGAR {CHL} M. Chamorro (2)5.7
2MESA SERVIDA {CHL} L. Gonzalez (4)5.5
3TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (3)5.7
4GAROTINHO {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (8)5.7
5DELIZIA {CHL} K. Espina (10)5.6
6EL TIRANO {CHL} B. Sancho (5)5.6
04 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ORO BLANCO {CHL} J. Rivera (5)5.5
2MASTER OF HORSES {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (14)5.5
3KUMO {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (8)5.5
4EL BIZARRO {CHL} A. Varas (11)5.5
5LUCKY ASCOT {CHL} F. Henriquez (1)5.4
6BIEN PENSADO {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (15)5.4
7TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (6)5.6
28 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 - 2 1/4 - DH - DH - 1 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AHORA MANOLO {CHL} M. Chamorro (8)6.1
2MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} H. Ochoa (14)5.3
3SENOR DEL LUGAR {CHL} B. León (3)5.5
3KUMO {CHL} N. Figueroa (7)5.4
5PERSEIDAS {CHL} R. Dores (6)5.7
6TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (1)5.7
20 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EMDOSOF {CHL} J. Zúniga (5)5.5
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL} B. Sancho (3)5.5
3WINNER STATE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (1)5.4
4BIGDREAM {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (10)5.4
5EL CANITA {CHL} A. Apablaza (7)5.5
6SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} F. Henriquez (6)5.8
9TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (4)5.5
14 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL INTERMEDIARIO {CHL} N. Figueroa (15)5.2
2BACK STAGE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (5)5.7
3SPECIAL COLT {CHL} C. Weilby (11)5.8
4YOU AND I {CHL} H. Ochoa (8)5.5
5EMDOSOF {CHL} J. Zúniga (1)5.7
6CORRE COTE {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (3)5.2
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} A. Varas (7)5.7
12 JUIN 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1475-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOMINGO DE NOCHE {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (7)5.1
2NO PAIN NO GAIN {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (1)6.1
3ROCOPIDIKE {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (6)5.3
4AL HAKAM {CHL} SALINAS M. (11)5.8
5VAN COURT {CHL} SALINAS C. (9)5.8
6BETTER THAN WORDS {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (12)5.8
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (3)5.4
10 JUIN 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1226-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1JOIPUR {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (8)60
2MALUMA {CHL} Jorge Gonzalez (6)57
3BIG PEPE {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (7)53
4EMDOSOF {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (11)57
5LA LINDURA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (12)58
6MIROWI {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (1)53
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} AGUILERA GODOY P. A. (3)60
20 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3983-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TANITO CAMPEON {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (3)58
2SUSURRO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (4)57
3MASTER DOTTIS {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (2)53
4WINNER STATE {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (1)52
5THE BIG DREAM {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (15)55
6LA PUNTITO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9)57
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (8)56
13 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA GOYITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (3)5.4
2LA PUNTITO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (1)5.5
3SUSURRO {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)5.6
4BARTOLETTA {ARG} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (4)5.6
5DON SILVIO {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (8)5.6
6MASTER DOTTIS {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (7)5.4
7TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (10)5.7
03 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (14)56
2EL COBRELOA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (13)56
3EL TIRANO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)57
4PARAFERNALICO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (1)54
5LIBRE LOVE {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (5)57
6ES PERFECTIBLE {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2)52
13 JANVIER 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 - 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BEST COMPANY {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (7)6
2HALEK {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (4)5.4
3TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (3)5.4
4ANUEL {CHL} SALINAS C. (1)5.9
5BE ROYAL {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (5)5.3
6AL HAKAM {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (9)5.8
08 JANVIER 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KITTEN KING {USA} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9)5.9
2BEST COMPANY {CHL} MARTINEZ GUAJARDO M. A. (1)6
3SOUND COURT {CHL} MIRANDA GALLEGOS V. (7)5.7
4GUAGUATLETA {CHL} BAEZA RIVEROS J. (8)5.5
5REVOLUCIONARIO {USA} SALINAS C. (6)5.6
6INDIANO ONE {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (2)5.5
7TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (4)5.5
13 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KHAZZAM {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (9)5.6
2PUYUHUAPI II {ARG} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (11)5.8
3SIETE MANTAS {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (2)5.2
4WINNER STATE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (8)5.7
5FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (7)5.5
6ES UN REGALO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (1)5.8
9TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (6)5.3
24 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (3)5.7
2CHICHARRON {USA} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (1)5.3
3LUNA ESTRELLANTE {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (4)5.7
4ES PERFECTIBLE {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.7
5ALBO LOCURA {CHL} SAEZ SANHUEZA Edm. G. (15)5.6
6SIETE MANTAS {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (12)5.7
18 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 - DH - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} TOLEDO E. (11)5.1
2LA LULE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (9)5.5
3MI MARTUCA {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (6)5.6
4TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5)5.7
5SUENO DEL ALMA {CHL} ORREGO V. (10)5.5
6TANTTI {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (2)5.8
08 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRAND PANA {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (6)6
2GRAN HIJO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (4)6.1
3COSTALAZO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)6
3LE MARSELLAIS {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.8
5HISTORY {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2)5
6REXTON {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA C. (9)5.8
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (13)5.3
01 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PORTENTOZA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (11)5.7
2TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (15)5.6
3VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (7)5.5
4EL COBRELOA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (9)5.6
5MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.5
6CAMPEON CRUZADO {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (3)5.6
25 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1 - 1 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : HIDALGO FLORES F. D.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA CAMPERA {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (9)5.6
2SUENO DEL ALMA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (1)5.6
3TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (10)5.6
4MALANDRONE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (6)5.3
5ROSEVISION {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (15)5.4
6CHICHARRON {USA} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (11)5.4
11 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 3/4 - 2 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : LAGUNAS R. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (9)5.5
2RAMAJITO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (13)5.5
3FORTALEZA CRIOLLA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (5)5.5
4MI DIEGO ARMANDO {CHL} REYES J. (12)5.5
5ALTO BE OCHO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (8)5.5
6SUN OF YORK {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (6)5.6
29 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAGUNAS R. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PENSANDO EN CHILE {ARG} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (15)5.7
2AFIRMATE TONITO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (10)5.3
3SHYLO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.6
4CERRO PANUL {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (5)5.7
5JERRY YAKE {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (16)5.2
6SUNNY BAY {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (14)5.7
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (13)5.5
20 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAGUNAS R. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1JOVEN SAGAZ {CHL} ALAVA TIGSI J. (7)5.5
2SUNNY BAY {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (3)5.5
3RUNNING FREE {CHL} TOLEDO E. (6)5.1
4SHYLO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.6
5LUCKYMAN {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (5)5.4
6CHEERFUL LADY {CHL} MIRANDA GALLEGOS V. (11)5.6
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} AGUILERA GODOY P. A. (13)5.6
13 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAGUNAS R. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LIKE COMPANY {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (10)5.6
2FELIPAO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (5)5.6
3NATAN {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (12)5.3
4CHARLIE SHEEN {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.7
5TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} AGUILERA GODOY P. A. (2)5.7
6HASTA PRONTO {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (6)5.1
07 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 - 2 1/2 - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAGUNAS R. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1YOU AND I {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (12)5.6
2CON ESTILO {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (8)5.4
3AUCA {CHL} LEON W. (11)5.5
4YOUR STEVIE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7)5.5
5GRANT {CHL} REYES J. (6)5.5
6PIRINOLO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (2)5.4
8TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (9)5.5
04 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BAGU R. C
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MARTONE {CHL} REYES J. (11)5.3
2PAMPER MAN {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (4)5.3
3I FEEL FINE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (1)5.2
4NINOBIEN {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (8)5.8
5CHARLIE SHEEN {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (6)5.3
6HALEK {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (5)5.5
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} ALVARADO D. (13)5.3
29 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
13 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BAGU R. C
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NEWBERRY {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.3
2MOONRISE KINGDOM {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (13)5.5
3MISS AURA {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (8)5.3
4AFIRMATE TONITO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (15)5.4
5TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.4
6CHARLIE SHEEN {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.4
12 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
10 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 2 - DH - 1 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BAGU R. C
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PA MASTER {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (1)5
2NAIN ELEVEN {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (6)5.7
3TERRA MIA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (10)5.3
4TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} ALVARADO D. (7)5.2
5NEWBERRY {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (8)5.1
6NINOBIEN {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (9)5.7
07 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4312-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
11 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 4 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BAGU R. C
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA PITTI {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.6
2CHARLIE SHEEN {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (4)5.5
3SUNRISE {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (2)5.2
4SUPER SOCIO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (12)5.6
5MI PEQUENA PEPITA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.6
6TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (5)5.6
24 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4401-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BAGU R. C
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1HENRY DANGER {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (13)5.5
2ESPIRITU JOVEN {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (14)5.8
3SOY TORMENTA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (8)5.7
4SUPER SOCIO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (12)5.5
5FILU {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (11)5.4
6COLTRANE {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (1)5.7
0TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (9)5.6
20 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4401-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BAGU R. C
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WINNER STATE {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (2)5.2
2MIA GABBANA {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (9)5.6
3DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (8)5.5
4FAUSTOSO {CHL} REYES J. (3)5.3
5DANDY CHILENO {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (12)5.7
6FAST FRIEND {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (11)5.8
7TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.8
03 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4401-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BAGU R. C
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL CARINOSO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (8)5.5
2NO Y PUNTO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (5)5.4
3TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (14)5.5
4DANDY CHILENO {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (9)5.5
5LOCO NANO {CHL} REYES P. (3)5.6
6COSTALAZO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (11)5.7