LIGNOU | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Rajsaman - Lady Meydan | |
Propriétaire | PHILIPPE PONSOT | |
Musique | 5h 6h 7h (22) 10h 5s 3h 2h 3h 2s 2h 6h 8p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DENTOR DES OBEAUX | 17.0/1 15.4/1 | CHEVILLARD T. | 7.2 | 56 |
2 | LUCKY ONE | 3.5/1 3.7/1 | LESTRADE B. | 7 | 54 |
3 | HURON WENDAT {AQ} | 6.4/1 8.3/1 | BOULET MLLE S. | 6.35 | 51.5 |
4 | HADDEXA DES OBEAUX | 36.0/1 31.7/1 | ZULIANI L. | 6.8 | 52 |
5 | LIGNOU | 20.0/1 20.7/1 | CHESNEAU A. | 6.35 | 50.5 |
6 | GOLLIATH {AQ} | 6.3/1 6.6/1 | SUISSE MLLE Léa | 6.7 | 55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | EASTER BOY {AQ} | 5.3/1 7.1/1 | LESTRADE B. | 6.9 | 49 |
2 | FORZA {AQ} | 8.9/1 11.5/1 | VABOIS T. | 6.8 | 49 |
3 | HURON WENDAT {AQ} | 7.4/1 9.9/1 | BOULET MLLE S. | 6.75 | 51.5 |
4 | KANBO | 30.0/1 22.4/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.6 | 52 |
5 | GREAT FEELING | 8.4/1 10.9/1 | CHARRON J. | 6.9 | 51 |
6 | LIGNOU | 14.0/1 11.2/1 | MARCHAND Bas. | 6.65 | 50.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ROCK AND ROLL | 3.4/1 3.1/1 | UBEDA D. | 7.15 | 55.5 |
2 | SINGAPORE TRIP | 17.0/1 19.7/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.9 | 56 |
3 | PAS DE QUARTIER | 7.6/1 9.0/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.65 | 51.5 |
4 | REGAXOS | 22.0/1 29.9/1 | DESVAUX A. | 7 | 52 |
5 | HURON WENDAT {AQ} | 17.0/1 15.0/1 | BOULET MLLE S. | 6.55 | 51.5 |
6 | CAPIVARI | 29.0/1 38.4/1 | BARTOS J. | 7.05 | 52.5 |
7 | LIGNOU | 27.0/1 46.0/1 | MARCHAND Bas. | 6.5 | 51 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HALITE {IRE} | 8.3/1 12.8/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.65 | 53 |
2 | TITE GOUL | 19.0/1 14.7/1 | GAUFFENIC N. | 7.05 | 52 |
3 | LOQUAS | 7.2/1 9.2/1 | OUVRIER Kev. | 6.9 | 55.5 |
4 | RUNHAYMIN | 6.4/1 7.5/1 | UBEDA D. | 7.1 | 54.5 |
5 | ADJALI {GER} | 47.0/1 29.9/1 | SMEULDERS C. | 7 | 52.5 |
6 | THE ROOM | 16.0/1 12.0/1 | COYER J. | 6.85 | 53 |
10 | LIGNOU | 14.0/1 22.7/1 | CHESNEAU A. | 6.65 | 51 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AFFORTUNATO | 4.5/1 4.2/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.8 | 54 |
2 | GALOP DU LARGE | 4.0/1 5.0/1 | CHARRON J. | 7 | 52 |
3 | DAYS DREAM | 6.1/1 6.3/1 | PHILIPPERON L. | 6.65 | 48.5 |
4 | LE ZINO | 14.0/1 10.4/1 | MERIENNE A. | 6.9 | 51 |
5 | LIGNOU | 11.0/1 12.2/1 | MARCHAND Bas. | 6.5 | 51 |
6 | TITE GOUL | 9.3/1 11.3/1 | GAUFFENIC N. | 6.95 | 51.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ELISA DES OBEAUX {AQ} | 5.5/1 4.3/1 | LEFEBVRE MR C. | 7 | 50 |
2 | HENRY BRULARD | 2.0/1 2.2/1 | CHEVILLARD T. | 6.85 | 48.5 |
3 | LIGNOU | 12.0/1 9.8/1 | MARCHAND Bas. | 6.7 | 51 |
4 | DAYS DREAM | 5.8/1 8.3/1 | DA SILVA Jér. | 6.7 | 47 |
5 | PAS DE QUARTIER | 32.0/1 56.1/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.7 | 50 |
6 | ASSAD LAWAL | 44.0/1 101.0/1 | TABET H. | 6.6 | 47 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | YO | 7.1/1 7.6/1 | SUISSE MLLE Léa | 6.8 | 10000 |
2 | LIGNOU | 2.6/1 3.2/1 | DE GILES F. | 7 | 8000 |
3 | GEDEON MADRIK | 6.1/1 5.0/1 | GILLET Tho. | 6.9 | 10000 |
4 | ADRIANA DU LYS | 5.1/1 3.6/1 | ZULIANI L. | 7 | 12000 |
5 | MILLTOP | 9.7/1 14.7/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.4 | 8000 |
6 | NORMANDE | 7.9/1 7.4/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.7 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ZEN LIGHT | 8.8/1 10.1/1 | BOURGUIGNEAU Tom | 6.8 | 12000 |
2 | CYBOR DEL'RAIS | 9.9/1 10.4/1 | DUPOUY-BATAILLE T. | 6.9 | 10000 |
3 | LIGNOU | 4.4/1 4.1/1 | DE GILES F. | 7 | 8000 |
4 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 7.3/1 8.5/1 | ZULIANI L. | 7.2 | 10000 |
5 | DILL DES FRESNES | 12.0/1 14.1/1 | OUVRIER Kev. | 6.9 | 8000 |
ARR | YO | 6.5/1 8.6/1 | DESOUTTER MLLE N. | 7.2 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | OSAXA | RAME M. | 6.2 | 8000 | |
2 | LIGNOU | DEUTSCH C. | 6.7 | 8000 | |
3 | SHAWINIGAN | REVELEY J. | 7.3 | 12000 | |
4 | CALISCO DE KERSER | MORICEAU A. | 7 | 12000 | |
5 | METAL MAN {IRE} | DAROSZEWSKI MME S. | 6.3 | 8000 | |
TJ | REDKAN | DENIS P. | 6.8 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ASHUTOR | 10.0/1 13.1/1 | DE CHITRAY A. | 6.8 | 11000 |
2 | LIGNOU | 15.0/1 16.3/1 | DEUTSCH C. | 6.8 | 11000 |
3 | FINISTERE MADRIK | 3.0/1 3.2/1 | BOURGUIGNEAU Tom | 6.4 | 11000 |
4 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 15.0/1 15.3/1 | SALMON D. | 6.7 | 15000 |
5 | MISTER CARA | 12.0/1 12.1/1 | JULLIOT R. | 6.8 | 11000 |
6 | DROIT DE VETO | 4.8/1 4.7/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.7 | 11000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | STATE CROWN {IRE} | GORDON Lew. | 7.15 | ||
2 | RED VISION | HUGHES B. | 7.35 | ||
3 | RAFIKI | CANNON T. | 7.15 | ||
4 | ELHAM VALLEY | HOGAN Jac. | 7.3 | ||
5 | KARANNELLE {IRE} | BOWEN Sea. | 6.85 | ||
6 | LIGNOU | QUINLAN S. | 7.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HYDROPLANE {IRE} | DE SOUSA S. (8) | 5.7 | ||
2 | EMIYN | SHAW H. (7) | 6.1 | ||
3 | FANDABIDOZI {IRE} | BRESLIN And. (3) | 5.1 | ||
4 | BAILEYS DERBYDAY {GB} | NORTON Fra. (5) | 5.8 | ||
5 | WINKLEVI | EGAN Joh. (1) | 5.6 | ||
6 | INDIGO TIMES {IRE} | WILLIAMS J. (6) | 5.8 | ||
8 | LIGNOU | NOLAN DAV. (4) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SOUL ICON {GB} | KIMBER HAR. | 6.25 | ||
2 | SON OF RED {IRE} | BURKE J. J. | 7.25 | ||
3 | FAROUK DE CHENEAU | DE BOINVILLE N.W. | 7.6 | ||
4 | LIGNOU | QUINLAN S. | 7.3 | ||
5 | ROCK LEGEND {IRE} | SKELTON H. | 7.2 | ||
6 | MARAJMAN | HUGHES B. | 7.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HALF SHOT {IRE} | O'FARRELL CON. | 6.75 | ||
2 | JETAWAY JOEY {IRE} | COLEMAN Aid. | 7.6 | ||
3 | CASTLETOWN | FOX D. | 6.45 | ||
4 | UNIVERSAL FOLLY {GB} | RABBITT Con. | 7.05 | ||
5 | THEATRE LEGEND {GB} | DOYLE Ala. | 7.2 | ||
6 | COLLINGHAM {GER} | HUGHES B. | 7 | ||
12 | LIGNOU | QUINLAN S. | 7.2 |