AIGLE TEEN | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Mesnil Des Aigles (fr) - Ever Teene (fr) | |
Propriétaire | MME V.DEVAUX/J.PLE | |
Musique | 9h 6h Ah 2h 10p 9p 6p 8p 15p 5p (21) Ah 1h |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FAN OF SEA {AQ} | 6.7/1 6.3/1 | REVELEY J. | 6.8 | 49 |
2 | BOOGIE | 12.0/1 12.9/1 | ANDRIEUX T. | 6.85 | 51.5 |
3 | FORZA {AQ} | 4.6/1 5.3/1 | CHARRON J. | 7.05 | 51.5 |
4 | KARL EDOUARD | 14.0/1 14.3/1 | CHESNEAU A. | 6.8 | 52 |
5 | SUPER FLAM | 7.8/1 7.3/1 | DE CHITRAY A. | 7.2 | 53 |
6 | HAMANDIO | 30.0/1 27.9/1 | PHILIPPERON L. | 6.85 | 49.5 |
9 | AIGLE TEEN | 30.0/1 24.0/1 | RE G. | 7.15 | 52.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOLD FOR NIZZY | 16.0/1 16.3/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.7 | 51 |
2 | HENRY BRULARD | 5.2/1 4.6/1 | CHEVILLARD T. | 6.65 | 48.5 |
3 | FORZA {AQ} | 4.8/1 5.5/1 | CHARRON J. | 6.95 | 51.5 |
4 | ASSAD LAWAL | 8.2/1 9.5/1 | LAW-EADIE Rob. | 6.45 | 46.5 |
5 | INSTAR DE REVE {AQ} | 8.1/1 8.2/1 | GAUFFENIC N. | 7 | 54 |
6 | AIGLE TEEN | 21.0/1 24.1/1 | RE G. | 7.1 | 53 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ADJALI {GER} | 12.0/1 10.4/1 | LESTRADE B. | 6.8 | 51 |
2 | HERMITAGE {AQ} | 5.3/1 5.5/1 | RE G. | 7.2 | 55 |
3 | HENRY BRULARD | 7.4/1 7.7/1 | CHEVILLARD T. | 6.55 | 48.5 |
4 | HAPPY ROQUE | 19.0/1 11.8/1 | SALMON D. | 6.5 | 52 |
5 | PRINCESS LEA | 7.2/1 7.2/1 | LAW-EADIE Rob. | 6.9 | 55 |
6 | BABY BUSINESS | 16.0/1 17.3/1 | PRICHARD MLLE C. | 6.35 | 50.5 |
ARR | AIGLE TEEN | 15.0/1 13.9/1 | VANDAMME Luc. | 6.85 | 54.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DOMINATOR {GER} | 5.8/1 6.6/1 | SUISSE MLLE Léa | 6.8 |
2 | AIGLE TEEN | 7.9/1 9.3/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.4 |
3 | ONE CALL AWAY | 39.0/1 46.5/1 | ZEROUROU J. | 6.4 |
4 | HALTHIA DES OBEAUX | 19.0/1 16.2/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.1 |
5 | QUINZE DE LA ROSE {IRE} | 9.5/1 13.9/1 | FALTEJSEK J. | 6.8 |
6 | FOLBURG DE PALMA {AQ} | 9.0/1 6.9/1 | CLAUDIC B. | 6.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAYDANA | 14.0/1 13.8/1 | BERGE C. (2) | 5.85 | 24 |
2 | LADY MAG | 11.0/1 13.5/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (6) | 5.55 | 21 |
3 | HYSTERIQUE {GB} | 14.0/1 18.6/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (3) | 5.75 | 21.5 |
4 | ALMAZORA | 5.0/1 6.1/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (15) | 5.15 | 16.5 |
5 | ANONYME | 19.0/1 24.0/1 | JOURNIAC H. (14) | 5.6 | 20 |
6 | SADARAK | 7.0/1 5.9/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (9) | 5.85 | 24 |
10 | AIGLE TEEN | 12.0/1 15.3/1 | HARDOUIN E. (10) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PERLE D'IVOIRE {IRE} | 3.7/1 3.8/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (6) | 6.7 | 24 |
2 | STAR DRACK {IRE} | 4.5/1 4.8/1 | MAURER MME Jen. (1) | 6.35 | 22.5 |
3 | TARCENAY {IRE} | 13.0/1 12.1/1 | COLLOMB MLLE M. (11) | 6.7 | 24 |
4 | LOONA SPIGAO | 21.0/1 22.3/1 | LE GEAY MME Lar. (2) | 6.15 | 18.5 |
5 | RUE DAUPHINE | 21.0/1 22.9/1 | SEIGNOUX MME Ama. (8) | 5.9 | 15 |
6 | CLEVER ACTRESS | 6.7/1 8.5/1 | MENUET MLLE T. (9) | 6.8 | 25 |
9 | AIGLE TEEN | 12.0/1 12.6/1 | PELTIER MME Ast. (5) | 6.65 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIGHTS COME ON | 3.8/1 3.2/1 | BARZALONA M. (11) | 5.8 | 29 |
2 | WALDKAUZ | 20.0/1 28.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 5.8 | 30.5 |
3 | MANDLEFT | 11.0/1 14.0/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (3) | 5.65 | 29 |
4 | MAT LA FRISTOUILLE | 6.5/1 6.9/1 | MARIE Benj. (4) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
5 | ROLLEVILLE | 8.0/1 9.6/1 | BENTAHAR Aym. (12) | 5.85 | 31 |
6 | AIGLE TEEN | 40.0/1 39.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 5.3 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VIESNA | 9.8/1 9.2/1 | PLANQUE S. (12) | 6 | 28.5 |
2 | INCA MAN | 3.1/1 3.9/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.9 | 27.5 |
3 | VERTISMANN | 10.0/1 8.7/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (3) | 5.6 | 26 |
4 | TYTAN | 8.5/1 11.7/1 | PICCONE T. (1) | 5.7 | 25.5 |
5 | SADARAK | 11.0/1 8.2/1 | TRULLIER T. (9) | 5.65 | 25 |
6 | AHMED PRIDE | 34.0/1 35.9/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 5.2 | 18.5 |
8 | AIGLE TEEN | 38.0/1 33.4/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (7) | 5.5 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DREAM IN NORMANDY {IRE} | 11.0/1 14.0/1 | PICCONE T. (13) | 5.9 | 27 |
2 | DELSHEER | 8.2/1 9.1/1 | BARZALONA M. (8) | 5.9 | 27 |
3 | MAT LA FRISTOUILLE | 14.0/1 11.8/1 | MARIE Benj. (4) | 5.95 | 27.5 |
4 | SEMILLANTE | 7.8/1 8.8/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (14) | 5.75 | 27 |
5 | MISSRIYA | 50.0/1 43.1/1 | LE LAY MLLE A. (11) | 5.45 | 24 |
6 | VIGO | 14.0/1 17.3/1 | SOUMILLON C. (15) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
15 | AIGLE TEEN | 69.0/1 58.7/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (2) | 5.75 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | CHANCE {GB} | 10.0/1 11.9/1 | PROVOST D. (5) | 5.5 | 18000 |
2 | CENTRAL PARK WEST | 4.1/1 4.1/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (7) | 5.8 | 18000 |
3 | ROYAUMONT | 1.8/1 1.8/1 | BENTAHAR Aym. (1) | 5.95 | 22000 |
4 | BAIKAL | 5.2/1 4.6/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (4) | 5.85 | 22000 |
5 | AIGLE TEEN | 40.0/1 70.6/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (8) | 5.35 | 14000 |
6 | IMPERIOUS MAN {GB} | 23.0/1 18.4/1 | BERGE C. (2) | 5.35 | 14000 |