SEMEUR | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Planteur (ire) - Desca (ger) | |
Propriétaire | A.B.MICHEL | |
Musique | 2p 3p 7p 11p (23) 11p 5p 3p 11p 9p 18p 11p 5p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIBERTE CHERIE | 7.3/1 7.1/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (3) | 6 | 20.5 |
2 | SEMEUR | 6.2/1 6.8/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (15) | 5.45 | 15 |
3 | ALF A STAR | 15.0/1 9.9/1 | BERNARD A. (5) | 5.45 | 15 |
4 | SPINNING MIST {GB} | 9.6/1 12.6/1 | PLOMMEE Léo. (13) | 5.55 | 18.5 |
5 | KAHOUNA | 6.7/1 7.0/1 | FLEURY MME Man. (9) | 5.2 | 15 |
6 | FLIGHT DE JUILLEY | 8.8/1 11.5/1 | JUST S. (11) | 5.65 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PRINCEDESCHAMPS | 23.0/1 15.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (11) | 5.6 | 18 |
2 | SECRET GLORY | 12.0/1 11.6/1 | MAILLOT S. (9) | 5.75 | 19.5 |
3 | SEMEUR | 38.0/1 53.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (2) | 5.3 | 15 |
4 | GOT FROST | 17.0/1 17.5/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (14) | 5.25 | 16 |
5 | PARFAITE MERILL | 9.2/1 10.0/1 | MADAMET A. (16) | 5.5 | 17 |
6 | COASTER | 12.0/1 11.9/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (13) | 5.9 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PEYTON PLACE | 8.9/1 10.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (16) | 5.9 | 17 |
2 | UN SOIR D'ORAGE | 22.0/1 20.8/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (9) | 6 | 18 |
3 | RIVER DAVEN | 3.7/1 3.7/1 | COURTALON Tho. (5) | 5.65 | 16 |
4 | KAHOUNA | 8.6/1 7.6/1 | FLEURY MME Man. (13) | 5.45 | 15 |
5 | VENT DU REVE | 11.0/1 12.1/1 | TISON MLLE S. (1) | 5.65 | 17 |
6 | ALP | 34.0/1 44.1/1 | JUTEAU R. (2) | 5.9 | 17 |
7 | SEMEUR | 29.0/1 19.2/1 | SUBIAS A. (12) | 5.7 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ARMORIGENE | 8.8/1 7.8/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (9) | 5.2 | 17 |
2 | MAESTRO CHOP | 4.3/1 3.3/1 | VERON F. (3) | 6 | 23.5 |
3 | DREAM AGAIN | 6.7/1 6.7/1 | BACHELOT T. (15) | 5.55 | 19 |
4 | MAGURO | 7.2/1 9.9/1 | MARIE Benj. (16) | 5.45 | 18 |
5 | ARYA | 64.0/1 134.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (11) | 5.9 | 24 |
6 | ANONYME | 10.0/1 15.0/1 | JOURNIAC H. (1) | 5.75 | 21 |
11 | SEMEUR | 44.0/1 46.4/1 | PLOMMEE Léo. (6) | 4.9 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VENT DU REVE | 17.0/1 27.4/1 | TISON MLLE S. (13) | 5.3 | 15 |
2 | RIVER DAVEN | 9.4/1 8.8/1 | COURTALON Tho. (3) | 5.5 | 16 |
3 | KAHOUNA | 15.0/1 18.6/1 | FLEURY MME Man. (2) | 5.3 | 15 |
4 | MIENGO | 10.0/1 11.9/1 | BARON T. (12) | 5.85 | 18 |
5 | SPINNING MIST {GB} | 6.1/1 6.0/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (16) | 5.9 | 18.5 |
6 | PEYTON PLACE | 16.0/1 14.1/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (10) | 5.7 | 18 |
11 | SEMEUR | 9.1/1 10.7/1 | SUBIAS A. (1) | 5.55 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DARIYANGEL | 9.4/1 10.1/1 | MARIE Benj. (3) | 5.8 | 18 |
2 | NORQUI DES ROSES | 7.4/1 8.3/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (1) | 6 | 20 |
3 | ZILLI ROCKS | 30.0/1 18.0/1 | BARON T. (4) | 5.65 | 16.5 |
4 | ARMORIGENE | 12.0/1 14.0/1 | ROUSSET Y. (14) | 5.7 | 17 |
5 | SEMEUR | 9.9/1 6.3/1 | SUBIAS A. (2) | 5.5 | 15 |
6 | PROELIA | 7.1/1 9.0/1 | JUSTUM M. (9) | 5.65 | 16.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RAISE THE STAKES | 9.1/1 8.7/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (13) | 5.85 | 17 |
2 | RIVER DAVEN | 18.0/1 12.8/1 | COURTALON Tho. (3) | 5.6 | 16 |
3 | SEMEUR | 14.0/1 19.6/1 | SUBIAS A. (1) | 5.65 | 15 |
4 | VENT DU REVE | 25.0/1 32.7/1 | TISON MLLE S. (8) | 5.4 | 15 |
5 | ALP | 34.0/1 42.8/1 | JUTEAU R. (9) | 6 | 18.5 |
6 | BOKRA FIL MISHMISH | 43.0/1 39.8/1 | BERTO M. (12) | 5.65 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | COIGNY | 3.8/1 4.2/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 6 | 19 |
2 | PRINCESSE SCARLET | 19.0/1 20.0/1 | LIMAYRAC The. (3) | 5.75 | 16.5 |
3 | HARLEY DREAM {AQ} | 15.0/1 14.0/1 | ROUSSET Y. (13) | 5.9 | 18 |
4 | ADMIRALTY ARCH {GB} | 17.0/1 18.0/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (6) | 5.5 | 16.5 |
5 | MORNING SPIRIT | 3.5/1 4.1/1 | MARIE Benj. (16) | 5.75 | 16.5 |
6 | FIVE BY FIVE | 17.0/1 17.6/1 | BOISSEAU L. (5) | 5.6 | 15 |
11 | SEMEUR | 28.0/1 18.4/1 | SUBIAS A. (11) | 5.6 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GRAND LEON | 6.1/1 5.5/1 | PLANQUE S. (5) | 5.9 | 17.5 |
2 | MIENGO | 5.1/1 4.8/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (15) | 5.85 | 18.5 |
3 | MI BONITO | 18.0/1 20.6/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (9) | 5.75 | 16 |
4 | BLACK PANTHER | 9.7/1 11.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 5.65 | 17.5 |
5 | REINE DE LUNE | 17.0/1 20.6/1 | TISON MLLE S. (7) | 5.4 | 15 |
6 | MULTAMIS {IRE} | 11.0/1 12.9/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (2) | 5.65 | 15 |
9 | SEMEUR | 10.0/1 11.1/1 | SUBIAS A. (12) | 5.65 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMARHALEN | 10.0/1 11.8/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 5.4 | 18.5 |
2 | AGDUNE | 13.0/1 15.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (2) | 5.9 | 23.5 |
3 | MAGNETIQUE {IRE} | 11.0/1 9.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.55 | 21.5 |
4 | LAKE NAIVASHA {IRE} | 10.0/1 13.6/1 | PASQUIER S. (1) | 5.9 | 23.5 |
5 | DOUVILLE | 6.2/1 6.2/1 | BACHELOT T. (9) | 5.6 | 20.5 |
6 | GOOD DES LANDES | 31.0/1 31.7/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (5) | 5.8 | 24 |
18 | SEMEUR | 69.0/1 64.1/1 | JUST S. (16) | 4.85 | 15.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHONBURI {GB} | 7.9/1 5.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.7 | 18 |
2 | TESTIPEDRO | 14.0/1 16.2/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (18) | 5.9 | 20 |
3 | UM ELNADIM | 69.0/1 39.6/1 | JUSTUM M. (16) | 5.5 | 16 |
4 | ALMAZORA | 8.9/1 9.4/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (11) | 5.4 | 16.5 |
5 | BOARDING TIME | 28.0/1 47.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.6 | 18.5 |
6 | LADY STRAIGHT | 18.0/1 24.9/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (5) | 5.9 | 20 |
11 | SEMEUR | 22.0/1 19.3/1 | SUBIAS A. (10) | 5.4 | 16.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LOONA SPIGAO | 18.0/1 19.4/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (13) | 5.1 | 18.5 |
2 | SYLVER SAMBA | 9.2/1 9.1/1 | GUYON M. (7) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
3 | RISKY JANE | 9.8/1 8.8/1 | BARZALONA M. (17) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
4 | APRIL ANGEL | 12.0/1 14.1/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (3) | 5.3 | 19 |
5 | SEMEUR | 22.0/1 19.3/1 | SUBIAS A. (8) | 5.1 | 16.5 |
5 | RUE DAUPHINE | 16.0/1 17.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (16) | 5 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FLIGHT DE JUILLEY | 31.0/1 23.7/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (15) | 5.9 | 23.5 |
2 | KONIG CHOUCHEN | 7.4/1 5.3/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (4) | 5.8 | 24 |
3 | ELYT OF GOLD | 5.1/1 6.2/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (14) | 5.95 | 24 |
4 | BOKEN | 14.0/1 13.3/1 | BARZALONA A. (5) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
5 | RAISE THE STAKES | 22.0/1 24.0/1 | JUSTUM M. (13) | 5.6 | 20.5 |
6 | BALINA GARY | 10.0/1 10.1/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (9) | 5.6 | 20.5 |
8 | SEMEUR | 14.0/1 17.0/1 | SUBIAS A. (6) | 5.15 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALF A STAR | 57.0/1 41.0/1 | BERNARD A. (11) | 5.1 | 15 |
2 | LEE DRAGON | 6.2/1 6.3/1 | GUITRAUD C. (1) | 5.35 | 17.5 |
3 | CUBA LIBRE | 7.7/1 9.7/1 | JUSTUM M. (2) | 5.5 | 19 |
4 | TARCENAY {IRE} | 14.0/1 9.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (10) | 5.75 | 24 |
5 | HYSTERIQUE {GB} | 12.0/1 11.2/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (5) | 5.8 | 22 |
6 | SEMEUR | 14.0/1 11.5/1 | SUBIAS A. (12) | 5.2 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IGGY CHOP | 15.0/1 20.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (14) | 5.45 | 16 |
2 | DEPENDE | 3.9/1 3.8/1 | EON MLLE M. (1) | 5.6 | 19 |
3 | SASHEMY | 11.0/1 14.4/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (7) | 5.9 | 20.5 |
4 | PARK SQUARE | 40.0/1 25.3/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (4) | 5.35 | 15 |
5 | ASTON | 32.0/1 24.5/1 | FRAVALO Rem. (3) | 5.1 | 15 |
6 | MIENGO | 51.0/1 38.3/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (9) | 5.2 | 15 |
11 | SEMEUR | 5.1/1 5.1/1 | SUBIAS A. (2) | 5.45 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SEMEUR | 5.1/1 5.3/1 | SUBIAS A. (6) | 5.25 | 15 |
2 | RAISE THE STAKES | 17.0/1 19.0/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (9) | 6 | 21 |
3 | BURN ONE DOWN | 15.0/1 13.9/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (7) | 5.8 | 19 |
4 | MEARAS STYLE | 75.0/1 37.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (14) | 5.6 | 19.5 |
5 | SASHEMY | 11.0/1 13.3/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (15) | 5.95 | 20.5 |
6 | BALINA GARY | 3.8/1 4.3/1 | BARON Axe. (8) | 5.8 | 20.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUFF DAKOTA | 6.5/1 7.2/1 | BOISSEAU L. (8) | 6 | 19.5 |
2 | SEMEUR | 4.8/1 4.3/1 | SUBIAS A. (7) | 5.4 | 15 |
3 | LONGROY {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.9/1 | DELALANDE M. (6) | 5.6 | 15 |
4 | BOKRA FIL MISHMISH | 29.0/1 17.6/1 | JUSTUM M. (13) | 5.55 | 15 |
5 | HAVANA WAY {IRE} | 6.9/1 7.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (4) | 5.65 | 16 |
6 | PARK SQUARE | 32.0/1 37.1/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (2) | 5.65 | 16 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FLIGHT DE JUILLEY | 9.5/1 10.4/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (12) | 5.9 | 18.5 |
2 | SEMEUR | 20.0/1 19.8/1 | BARILLE Y. (14) | 5.55 | 15 |
3 | DELTA BAIE | 5.1/1 5.7/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (7) | 6 | 19.5 |
4 | HAVANA WAY {IRE} | 24.0/1 22.1/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.65 | 16 |
5 | FIVE BY FIVE | 6.4/1 7.0/1 | MASSIN MLLE A. (3) | 5.6 | 17 |
6 | VOLYNKA {GB} | 13.0/1 14.2/1 | JUSTUM M. (13) | 6 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SASHEMY | 7.1/1 8.4/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (8) | 6 | 18.5 |
2 | TUNDRA {GER} | 61.0/1 57.3/1 | RAYBOULD MLLE K. (5) | 5.4 | 15 |
3 | FLIGHT DE JUILLEY | 10.0/1 8.4/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (13) | 6 | 18.5 |
4 | PAPA WINNER | 7.2/1 8.1/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.65 | 15 |
5 | GLORY LIGHT | 54.0/1 65.1/1 | JUSTUM M. (6) | 5.75 | 16 |
6 | MADULAIN | 18.0/1 19.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (10) | 5.55 | 16.5 |
8 | SEMEUR | 6.9/1 6.2/1 | SUBIAS A. (9) | 5.5 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WALDENON | 7.5/1 5.4/1 | MADAMET A. (10) | 5.7 | 15 |
2 | FALCAIME | 3.3/1 3.6/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (1) | 5.9 | 17 |
3 | SEMEUR | 7.2/1 4.8/1 | SUBIAS A. (2) | 5.55 | 15 |
4 | BAIRA | 13.0/1 13.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (11) | 5.95 | 17.5 |
5 | LONGROY {IRE} | 14.0/1 15.6/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (14) | 5.7 | 15 |
6 | NADESCHDA | 31.0/1 25.1/1 | ETIENNE E. (4) | 5.7 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MADN'ES | 2.4/1 3.7/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (11) | 5.7 | 16.5 |
2 | FALCAIME | 8.5/1 8.8/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (5) | 5.75 | 17 |
3 | RAISE THE STAKES | 13.0/1 15.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.85 | 19.5 |
4 | MADULAIN | 47.0/1 42.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (2) | 5.45 | 16.5 |
5 | SEMEUR | 20.0/1 12.9/1 | SUBIAS A. (10) | 5.4 | 15 |
6 | PAINT ISLAND {IRE} | 16.0/1 22.1/1 | JUSTUM M. (8) | 5.6 | 15.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE BOLERO | 2.5/1 2.8/1 | POGGIONOVO MME Lau. (5) | 5.65 | 18.5 |
2 | MADN'ES | 45.0/1 49.8/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (1) | 5.6 | 16.5 |
3 | AL RASSOUL | 5.8/1 5.3/1 | BERNARD A. (2) | 5.65 | 17 |
4 | BOKRA FIL MISHMISH | 21.0/1 32.3/1 | JUSTUM M. (4) | 5.45 | 15 |
5 | FALCAIME | 40.0/1 37.4/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (9) | 5.65 | 17 |
6 | SASHEMY | 7.0/1 6.6/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (7) | 5.95 | 20 |
14 | SEMEUR | 10.0/1 8.4/1 | SUBIAS A. (3) | 5.3 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | COIGNY | 6.1/1 7.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (2) | 5.9 | 20.5 |
2 | GOLDIFROST | 10.0/1 12.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 5.45 | 16 |
3 | PERLE DE VATI | 9.7/1 6.8/1 | MASSIN MLLE A. (3) | 5.55 | 18.5 |
4 | WALDENON | 27.0/1 32.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (6) | 5.35 | 15 |
5 | SUN DE L'ORME | 9.3/1 10.0/1 | VERON F. (11) | 5.35 | 15 |
6 | SEMEUR | 2.5/1 2.6/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (7) | 5.35 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ABORIGENE | 4.6/1 3.9/1 | SOUMILLON C. (12) | 5.7 | 17 |
2 | SEMEUR | 6.0/1 6.7/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (7) | 5.5 | 15 |
3 | MINNEHAHA | 9.5/1 9.7/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (9) | 5.8 | 19.5 |
4 | LE MANDARIN | 5.3/1 7.3/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.9 | 19 |
5 | RUE DAUPHINE | 13.0/1 14.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.55 | 17 |
6 | ERMINA | 12.0/1 12.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (15) | 5.65 | 18 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ABORIGENE | 8.0/1 7.4/1 | DEMURO C. (3) | 5.45 | 15 |
2 | BELEAVE YOU | 8.7/1 9.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 5.95 | 20 |
3 | SEMEUR | 7.3/1 4.6/1 | SUBIAS A. (1) | 5.3 | 15 |
4 | DORALICE | 28.0/1 23.9/1 | BESNIER H. (4) | 6.05 | 21 |
5 | NEHOU | 6.8/1 7.0/1 | CRUBLET E. (7) | 5.9 | 21 |
6 | PARFAITE MERILL | 10.0/1 11.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (11) | 5.95 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MARIE D'ARGONNE | 16.0/1 16.1/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 5.8 | 17.5 |
2 | SEMEUR | 8.8/1 9.5/1 | SUBIAS A. (11) | 5.4 | 15 |
3 | KONGASTET | 12.0/1 10.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.8 | 19 |
4 | ABORIGENE | 11.0/1 12.8/1 | DEMURO C. (7) | 5.55 | 15 |
5 | CHONBURI {GB} | 5.0/1 4.5/1 | MARIE Benj. (15) | 5.75 | 17 |
6 | LOVE YOUM | 44.0/1 31.9/1 | PICCONE T. (10) | 5.55 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE MANDARIN | 17.0/1 28.2/1 | BOCHE Dam. (8) | 5.2 | 16 |
2 | ALMAZORA | 23.0/1 18.6/1 | TRULLIER T. (14) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
3 | VIGO | 10.0/1 10.5/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (9) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
4 | SEMEUR | 11.0/1 10.4/1 | SUBIAS A. (15) | 5.1 | 15 |
5 | PERLE DE VATI | 6.6/1 7.4/1 | MASSIN MLLE A. (1) | 5.25 | 19 |
6 | AHMED PRIDE | 15.0/1 14.9/1 | ROUSSET Y. (7) | 5.6 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOLDIFROST | 13.0/1 12.7/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 5.2 | 15 |
2 | CHONBURI {GB} | 18.0/1 15.4/1 | MARIE Benj. (12) | 5.4 | 17 |
3 | MABAWI | 7.0/1 7.2/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (7) | 5.7 | 21.5 |
4 | MINNEHAHA | 8.3/1 8.2/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (10) | 5.5 | 19.5 |
5 | SEMEUR | 23.0/1 15.5/1 | SUBIAS A. (1) | 5.15 | 15 |
6 | KONGASTET | 25.0/1 17.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 5.5 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ILDOUCE FLECHOIS | 57.0/1 102.9/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (13) | 5.85 | 20 |
2 | DON PAPA | 8.1/1 9.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (4) | 5.5 | 15 |
3 | MUNTASEER | 5.7/1 5.7/1 | CABRE J. (7) | 5.6 | 16 |
4 | SEMEUR | 7.4/1 6.5/1 | BARILLE Y. (5) | 5.5 | 15 |
5 | RHUMTEQCAHOUTTE | 17.0/1 18.6/1 | CORNET MLLE C. (12) | 5.75 | 20 |
6 | FAN ZONE | 15.0/1 18.0/1 | BOISSEAU L. (10) | 5.9 | 19 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DEEP STATE {IRE} | 9.1/1 9.8/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (15) | 5.65 | 18 |
2 | CHELSEE | 13.0/1 15.5/1 | ANDROUIN M. (2) | 5.6 | 17.5 |
3 | MUNTASEER | 8.7/1 8.2/1 | CABRE J. (7) | 5.6 | 16 |
4 | SEMEUR | 5.1/1 5.9/1 | SUBIAS A. (4) | 5.2 | 15 |
5 | DON PAPA | 11.0/1 12.7/1 | VERON F. (16) | 5.35 | 15 |
6 | SASHEMY | 6.5/1 6.7/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (14) | 6 | 21.5 |