LAWRENCE | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Lawman (fr) - Rex Regina (ire) | |
Propriétaire | PHILIPPE NADOR | |
Musique | 8p 10p (23) 7p 7p 5p 4p 4p 7p 2p 4p 3p 4p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ENZO | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | SEGUY V. (10) | 5.35 | 18 |
2 | ROCKENVOY {IRE} | 24.0/1 18.8/1 | MARTINEZ TORRES Adr. (7) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
3 | JOYEUSE DE ROMAY | 15.0/1 15.7/1 | MOSSE A. (5) | 5.3 | 20 |
4 | IRBIS | 2.9/1 3.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.8 | 22.5 |
5 | RISKI CHOPE | 5.3/1 6.3/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (9) | 5.85 | 23 |
6 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 11.0/1 9.5/1 | BANZ MME C. (11) | 5.4 | 21 |
8 | LAWRENCE | 53.0/1 56.3/1 | LEGRAS G. (6) | 5.25 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CHONATA | BELMONT Cés. (7) | 5.3 | |
2 | BELCHA | BREUX S. (1) | 5.9 | |
3 | ALFIERI | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (9) | 5.45 | |
4 | BIG RIVER | REMOUE Pie. (2) | 5.25 | |
5 | BLACK PANTHER | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 5.5 | |
6 | REDRUNNER | BOISSEAU L. (6) | 5.45 | |
10 | LAWRENCE | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (5) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOUTELUSIVE | 6.5/1 5.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 6 | 24.5 |
2 | MOON FLOWER | 3.9/1 3.9/1 | ORANI Ant. (4) | 5.95 | 24 |
3 | KARIBBEAN DREAM | 10.0/1 12.8/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (12) | 5.6 | 22 |
4 | DON FALCO | 5.2/1 5.4/1 | RUIS S. (2) | 5.95 | 24 |
5 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 26.0/1 26.2/1 | MILLET G. (3) | 6 | 24.5 |
6 | DRAGON LOVE | 10.0/1 12.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (7) | 5.8 | 22.5 |
7 | LAWRENCE | 18.0/1 19.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (6) | 5.4 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CERVARO | 6.4/1 6.7/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.85 | 24 |
2 | DON FALCO | 16.0/1 17.7/1 | MILLET G. (1) | 5.85 | 24 |
3 | TOUTELUSIVE | 5.8/1 5.0/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (5) | 5.65 | 24.5 |
4 | FORCE CAT | 4.1/1 4.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.7 | 24 |
5 | MAKHZEN | 6.8/1 8.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (10) | 5.6 | 21.5 |
6 | FEEL THE FEVER | 15.0/1 18.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.45 | 20 |
7 | LAWRENCE | 13.0/1 13.6/1 | RUIS S. (7) | 5.35 | 19 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAGIC SWORD | 4.6/1 5.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (15) | 6 | 25.5 |
2 | EXPLORAR | 9.3/1 8.6/1 | BARZALONA M. (14) | 5.35 | 18.5 |
3 | GLICOURT | 6.0/1 5.9/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (11) | 6 | 25.5 |
4 | ASTURIAS ROAD | 9.5/1 12.4/1 | BOISSEAU L. (9) | 5.2 | 17.5 |
5 | LAWRENCE | 9.6/1 13.6/1 | ORANI Ant. (4) | 5.35 | 19 |
6 | CASTILLE | 76.0/1 83.3/1 | DAIFI MME A. (7) | 5 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CERVARO | 13.0/1 12.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.5 | 22 |
2 | ASTRACHEM {IRE} | 3.1/1 3.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (4) | 6.05 | 26 |
3 | CHARM WRENS | 8.2/1 10.0/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (8) | 5.1 | 19 |
4 | LAWRENCE | 8.8/1 8.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (11) | 5.35 | 19 |
5 | THIRD APPLE | 14.0/1 16.4/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.15 | 16 |
6 | LA VENELLOISE | 8.4/1 7.0/1 | PICCONE T. (10) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FAVARITX | 3.9/1 4.4/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
2 | BIG FREEZE | 7.3/1 7.1/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (3) | 5.65 | 26 |
3 | GOOD FRIEND | 3.8/1 3.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (8) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
4 | LAWRENCE | 11.0/1 14.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 5.3 | 19 |
5 | GLICOURT | 4.8/1 4.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (7) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
6 | THIRD APPLE | 54.0/1 66.3/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (6) | 5.1 | 16 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ENZO | 6.2/1 6.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.15 | 9000 |
2 | SAKHARAH | 15.0/1 17.0/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 5.6 | 9000 |
3 | COIMBRA {IRE} | 9.6/1 12.4/1 | MOSSE A. (4) | 5.25 | 9000 |
4 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 7.7/1 5.0/1 | CRUBLET E. (5) | 5.5 | 9000 |
5 | ARCO GRANDE | 20.0/1 22.3/1 | FOREST M. (10) | 5.95 | 9000 |
6 | THE MANAGER | 5.4/1 5.8/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (1) | 5.6 | 9000 |
7 | LAWRENCE | 3.1/1 4.0/1 | TRULLIER T. (3) | 5.25 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | I DARE | 9.4/1 10.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.9 | 9000 |
2 | LAWRENCE | 7.3/1 6.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (2) | 5.2 | 9000 |
3 | HOLLY STORY | 19.0/1 28.1/1 | VYHNALEK D. (12) | 5.85 | 9000 |
4 | EXPLORAR | 51.0/1 55.5/1 | LEGRAS G. (8) | 5.15 | 9000 |
5 | HYBRID | 7.6/1 5.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (7) | 6.05 | 9000 |
6 | HAPPY DREAM {ITY} | 16.0/1 21.7/1 | BERGE C. (5) | 5.85 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AVRILOMANOIR | 4.0/1 5.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (13) | 6.05 | 23.5 |
2 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 18.0/1 19.7/1 | MAILLOT S. (3) | 5.6 | 19 |
3 | TURTLE CHOPE | 5.3/1 5.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (1) | 6 | 23 |
4 | LAWRENCE | 10.0/1 8.9/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.6 | 19 |
5 | BEACON TOWERS | 12.0/1 12.3/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (14) | 5.9 | 22 |
6 | MY LADY ROCK | 28.0/1 24.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (17) | 5.95 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAKHZEN | 7.0/1 7.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (4) | 5.4 | 18.5 |
2 | TURTLE CHOPE | 6.3/1 7.0/1 | MONNIER A. (7) | 5.7 | 23 |
3 | LAWRENCE | 21.0/1 23.8/1 | TRULLIER T. (3) | 5.45 | 19 |
4 | AMERICAN DAISY | 73.0/1 83.9/1 | DAIFI MME A. (16) | 5 | 15.5 |
5 | CHARM WRENS | 13.0/1 19.3/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (12) | 5.25 | 19.5 |
6 | RECORD THE SHAW | 15.0/1 15.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.75 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MAMA IMELDA | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (2) | 5.4 | |
2 | DAN CHOP | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (4) | 5.45 | |
3 | TO BE QUEEN | CRUBLET E. (1) | 5.7 | |
4 | LAWRENCE | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (3) | 5.55 | |
5 | MANOLLA {CZE} | DELEAU Luk. (6) | 5.3 | |
6 | STORM KATY | CABAL MME Mat. (5) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LORLISALSA | 8.3/1 6.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (8) | 6 | 27.5 |
2 | MAKHZEN | 16.0/1 19.8/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (4) | 5.05 | 18.5 |
3 | MAPLE GIRL | 8.9/1 9.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
4 | WHEEL OF CHANCE | 25.0/1 17.2/1 | MAILLOT S. (13) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
5 | DESERT HEIGHTS {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.7 | 26 |
6 | JOUEUSE DE BLUES | 16.0/1 14.0/1 | JOURNIAC H. (11) | 6 | 27.5 |
12 | LAWRENCE | 48.0/1 44.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (10) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAFALDA STORY | 6.6/1 9.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (14) | 6 | 25 |
2 | CERVARO | 31.0/1 24.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
3 | ENZO | 15.0/1 14.8/1 | GRANDIN M. (10) | 5.45 | 19 |
4 | MAKHZEN | 35.0/1 40.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 5.2 | 18.5 |
5 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 6.6/1 5.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
6 | CHEEKY TRAOU LAND | 9.6/1 9.9/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 5.35 | 18.5 |
10 | LAWRENCE | 40.0/1 28.4/1 | LEGRAS G. (1) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 19.0/1 16.9/1 | LEGRAS G. (15) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
2 | VANILLE BLEUE | 9.4/1 7.4/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (9) | 5.85 | 25 |
3 | FEEL THE FEVER | 19.0/1 15.3/1 | MILLET G. (10) | 5.7 | 22 |
4 | QUEEN OF THE NIGHT | 5.3/1 6.2/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (6) | 5.15 | 18 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 7.6/1 8.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (12) | 5.65 | 23 |
6 | IZAKAYA | 5.6/1 6.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (13) | 5 | 15 |
12 | LAWRENCE | 27.0/1 31.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (14) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOUTELUSIVE | 4.5/1 4.6/1 | SEGUY V. (8) | 5.6 | 21 |
2 | VANILLE BLEUE | 33.0/1 28.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (3) | 5.75 | 25 |
3 | CHANT D'AUTOMNE | 14.0/1 14.4/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (2) | 5.15 | 20 |
4 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 4.8/1 6.1/1 | LEGRAS G. (13) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
5 | MYSTICAL PRINCE | 6.5/1 7.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
6 | FAIT MARQUAND | 42.0/1 48.7/1 | MONNIER A. (7) | 5.75 | 24 |
8 | LAWRENCE | 7.9/1 6.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (10) | 6 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ENJOY THE SILENCE | 10.0/1 12.2/1 | MADAMET A. (13) | 5.2 | 15 |
2 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 62.0/1 52.7/1 | LEGRAS G. (11) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
3 | MURRAYFIELD | 46.0/1 56.0/1 | RUIS S. (8) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
4 | MYSTICAL PRINCE | 9.5/1 8.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
5 | ENZO | 6.7/1 7.8/1 | MILLET G. (2) | 5.7 | 22 |
6 | GIANTISSIME | 22.0/1 30.1/1 | TRULLIER T. (7) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
10 | LAWRENCE | 5.3/1 5.5/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 6 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | EXPLORAR | LEGRAS G. (7) | 5.5 | 20 | |
2 | FEEL THE FEVER | MILLET G. (1) | 5.7 | 22 | |
3 | LAWRENCE | GRANDIN M. (2) | 6 | 25 | |
4 | ART PREMIER {IRE} | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (8) | 5.6 | 23.5 | |
5 | MIRASOL | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (4) | 4.85 | 15 | |
6 | LOVE TO EXCEL {IRE} | SIVAN MME Mel. (9) | 5.1 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INVIOLABLE SPIRIT {IRE} | 27.0/1 28.8/1 | POUCHIN A. (1) | 5.7 | 24 |
2 | EQUILOT | 6.1/1 6.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
3 | PREDETERMINED {IRE} | 33.0/1 26.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (11) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
4 | MISSION MERCURY {GB} | 7.1/1 9.3/1 | PASQUIER S. (9) | 6 | 27 |
5 | BIBI DREAM | 4.5/1 4.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (2) | 5.85 | 26 |
6 | QUEEN OF THE NIGHT | 10.0/1 10.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (3) | 5.15 | 20 |
8 | LAWRENCE | 6.1/1 4.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.8 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HY DREAM | 10.0/1 10.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (10) | 6 | 27 |
2 | ASTURIAS ROAD | 4.8/1 5.6/1 | BOISSEAU L. (1) | 5.1 | 17.5 |
3 | LAWRENCE | 4.5/1 4.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.8 | 25 |
4 | HURRY HARRY | 10.0/1 16.0/1 | RABHI MLLE E. (2) | 5.05 | 18.5 |
5 | TENORIO | 8.6/1 9.6/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.1 | 16.5 |
6 | SHOT IN THE DARK | 18.0/1 16.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KENZYDANCER | 6.6/1 7.4/1 | FORESI F. (3) | 6 | 27 |
2 | LAWRENCE | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 5.8 | 25 |
3 | QUEEN OF THE NIGHT | 6.4/1 4.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.3 | 20 |
4 | SVOUL | 2.4/1 2.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (8) | 5.85 | 27 |
5 | CHILLI PRINCESS | 3.2/1 5.3/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (6) | 5.5 | 22 |
5 | ELEVEN O TWO | 17.0/1 15.8/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MEARAS STYLE | 21.0/1 15.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.35 | 20 |
2 | LA FIBRE | 6.9/1 7.2/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (8) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
3 | AL RASSOUL | 7.4/1 12.3/1 | VERON F. (10) | 5.2 | 17 |
4 | BECH RIVER {IRE} | 18.0/1 21.6/1 | MOSSE A. (5) | 5.65 | 23 |
5 | MASAKI | 3.4/1 2.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.5 | 20 |
6 | SAINT FIACRE | 9.4/1 10.8/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 5.7 | 22 |
9 | LAWRENCE | 6.6/1 5.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (1) | 5.85 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KENZYDANCER | 7.1/1 6.4/1 | BERGE C. (8) | 5.5 | 24 |
2 | SPEED CHOP | 12.0/1 11.7/1 | RUIS S. (6) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
3 | WASACHOP | 8.5/1 8.2/1 | SEGUY V. (1) | 6.05 | 28 |
4 | LAWRENCE | 8.8/1 9.9/1 | GRANDIN M. (5) | 5.75 | 25 |
5 | ALEGIA | 7.7/1 8.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (4) | 5.85 | 26 |
6 | HAPPY DREAM {ITY} | 5.5/1 5.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (10) | 5.8 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LAWRENCE | 3.7/1 3.2/1 | SOUMILLON C. (10) | 5.85 | 23 |
2 | RIBOT DREAM {IRE} | 3.9/1 3.0/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (5) | 5.7 | 21.5 |
3 | AMANDERO | 17.0/1 26.1/1 | BONNEFOY Y. (14) | 5.95 | 24 |
4 | MAKALIA {IRE} | 7.1/1 10.7/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 5.65 | 21 |
5 | LOVE TO EXCEL {IRE} | 14.0/1 18.7/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 5.5 | 19.5 |
6 | CHANT D'AUTOMNE | 11.0/1 19.5/1 | MILLET G. (6) | 6.05 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA VENELLOISE | 99.0/1 12.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
2 | RIBOT DREAM {IRE} | 11.0/1 7.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
3 | LAWRENCE | 7.1/1 6.1/1 | SOUMILLON C. (9) | 5.8 | 23 |
4 | HOLOCENE BERE | 33.0/1 10.9/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (8) | 5.2 | 15 |
5 | THOUSAND DREAMS | 1.4/1 37.3/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (13) | 5.4 | 22.5 |
6 | EMPIRIC {GB} | 99.0/1 15.8/1 | MAILLOT S. (11) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAKHZEN | 18.0/1 17.4/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (13) | 5.8 | 23.5 |
2 | VERTI CHOP | 8.1/1 6.4/1 | GRANDIN M. (3) | 5.9 | 23 |
3 | ZANTARIO {GER} | 11.0/1 10.3/1 | RUIS S. (14) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
4 | LUCKY YOU | 8.2/1 6.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.85 | 24 |
5 | LIGHT THE FUSE {IRE} | 35.0/1 36.5/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (11) | 5.4 | 19.5 |
6 | BANKSY {GER} | 13.0/1 10.6/1 | MANGIONE R. (12) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
9 | LAWRENCE | 4.5/1 6.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.75 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WIND OF CHANGE | 5.6/1 7.5/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (1) | 5.8 | 28.5 |
2 | QUEEN OF THE NIGHT | 18.0/1 18.9/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (7) | 5.1 | 20.5 |
3 | LAWRENCE | 7.4/1 7.1/1 | DEMURO C. (5) | 5.4 | 23 |
4 | RIBOT DREAM {IRE} | 17.0/1 24.0/1 | TRULLIER T. (12) | 5.3 | 22 |
5 | SAINT FIACRE | 21.0/1 25.5/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 5.3 | 22 |
6 | ASTRACHEM {IRE} | 3.7/1 4.1/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 5.4 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PRESS OFFICER | 15.0/1 23.0/1 | FOREST M. (15) | 5.35 | 20 |
2 | EMOTIVE | 9.3/1 8.9/1 | ORANI Ant. (14) | 5.65 | 23 |
3 | LILY APPLE | 9.8/1 9.0/1 | BLONDEL F. (12) | 5.85 | 25 |
4 | SILVER POKER | 9.3/1 8.9/1 | CONGIU G. (11) | 5.35 | 20 |
5 | NAVALIS {GER} | 20.0/1 33.9/1 | MOSSE A. (16) | 5.3 | 21 |
6 | LAWRENCE | 8.4/1 7.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.55 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GREEN VIEW | 6.1/1 7.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (13) | 6 | 25 |
2 | WONDER HOPE | 12.0/1 11.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (12) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
3 | BASTILLE FORLONGE | 3.3/1 4.1/1 | SOUMILLON C. (7) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
4 | STORM KATY | 11.0/1 9.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 4.95 | 15.5 |
5 | PEDRO DEL RIO | 9.3/1 8.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.25 | 17.5 |
6 | SUPERIOR BADOLAT {IRE} | 30.0/1 39.3/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (10) | 5.05 | 16 |
8 | LAWRENCE | 7.7/1 6.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.75 | 24 |