SIGISMUND {IRE}
 
SIGISMUND {IRE}
Age6  
SexeHONGRE
OrigineHoly Roman Emperor Ire - Garra Molly Ire
PropriétaireFrau Y.Almenrader u.a.
Musique7p 6p 2p (20) 9p 1p 5p 9p 4p 7p 5p (19) 9p 3p
16 SEPTEMBRE 2021-BEL-MONS
-4000-Plat - 2300m
-4000-Plat - 2300m
ENTRAINEUR : ALMENRäDER MME Y.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1NORDGOLD {GER}5.2/1
8.3/1
PIETSCH A. (8)62
2SARACEN STAR {GB}6.5/1
7.1/1
DEHENS C. (7)59.5
3GALLOPING HOGAN {IRE}25.0/1
44.6/1
CLIJMANS K. (5)59.5
4XARCO {IRE}8.9/1
8.5/1
HELLYN S. (4)62.5
5CORVUS GLAIVE {IRE}10.0/1
8.1/1
HAEDENS R. (9)62.5
6FRUIT SPIRIT {GB}31.0/1
21.9/1
WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (10)54.5
7SIGISMUND {IRE}11.0/1
7.4/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (2)59.5
29 AOUT 2021-GER-COLOGNE
-4000-Plat - 1850m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
7 PARTANTS - 3-8-1 3/4-3-1/2-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : ALMENRADER MME Y.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALIRA {GER} HAEDENS R. (4)61.5
2THEO {GER} WEISSMEIER FX. (6)64.5
3ROMIS POWER {GB} SNIJDERS G. (2)65
4HEART AHEAD {IRE} BOJKO J. (5)57
5BAASHA {GB} SANNA Mir. (3)52
6SIGISMUND {IRE} MUHLGASSER MME A. (1)59
03 JUILLET 2021-GER-HAMBOURG-HORN
-8200-Plat - 1800m - Handicap III - Cavalieres - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - 6-ENC-DH-2 1/2-1/2-1 3/4-1 1/2-1 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : ALMENRADER MME Y.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PICANTO {GER}12.0/1
15.2/1
MULLER MME C. (5)52
2SIGISMUND {IRE}34.0/1
45.7/1
MUHLGASSER MME A. (11)55
3VENDETTA {GER}7.4/1
7.4/1
MATHONY MME A. (8)55.5
3FLOTTE BIENE {IRE}4.2/1
3.6/1
MICHEL MLLE Mic. (6)54.5
5LOUNA AMICA {GER}35.0/1
47.3/1
RIEHL MME M. (4)53.5
6LOVELY DREAM {GER}5.9/1
6.0/1
VOGT MLLE S. (12)56.5
20 SEPTEMBRE 2020-GER-DORTMUND
-8888-Plat - 2000m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - TETE-2 1/4-CTT-ENC-TETE-3/4-ENC-5 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : ALMENRADER MME Y.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ANSELM {GB} PECHEUR M. (11)5.95
2SNAG IT {IRE} BOJKO J. (6)5.7
3ZEO {GER} LECOEUVRE C. (7)5.6
4PAST SINA {GER} MULLER MME C. (10)5.7
5C'EST UN REVE SEIDL M. (4)5.2
6DANTOS {GER} DELOZIER L. (5)5.8
9SIGISMUND {IRE} VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (9)5.3
30 AOUT 2020-GER-DUSSELDORF
-4000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - 1-ENC-TETE-ENC-ENC-1/2-3-5
ENTRAINEUR : ALMENRADER MME Y.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIGISMUND {IRE} VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3)5.85
2DAMANDA'S DREAM {GER} PIECHULEK R. (6)6.15
3SO SOON {GER} CASAMENTO M. (10)5.35
4GILBERT {GER} BOJKO J. (1)5.35
5DARK FORREST {GER} SCARDINO T. (7)6.15
6C'EST UN REVE SEIDL M. (11)6
16 AOUT 2020-GER-DUSSELDORF
-4000-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - 2 1/4-1/2-1/2-3/4-1 1/4-1 1/4-3/4-1/2
ENTRAINEUR : ALMENRADER MME Y.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRIFFONE14.0/1
18.2/1
PEDROZA E. (9)60.5
2OSSILINE {GER}25.0/1
44.8/1
BOJKO J. (6)54.5
3NADA MAS {GER}6.0/1
6.7/1
DE VRIES A. (3)58
4FLOWERPOWER {GER}6.8/1
6.7/1
PECHEUR M. (1)52.5
5SIGISMUND {IRE}19.0/1
20.6/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (7)57.5
6DARING LION {GER}39.0/1
29.8/1
WEISSMEIER FX. (11)65
12 JUILLET 2020-GER-HAMBOURG-HORN
-8888-Plat - 1600m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4-1 1/4-ENC-1-3/4-ENC-1-ENC
ENTRAINEUR : ALMENRADER MME Y.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PRINCESS KAHENA {GB}5.8/1BEST A. (3)55
2SHADOWHUNTER {GER}11.8/1CADEDDU M. (6)57.5
3TEX HOLLOW {GB}26.5/1GANBAT B. (8)57
4LOVELY DREAM {GER}5.4/1CASAMENTO M. (18)54.5
5INCORRUPTIBLE {IRE}38.6/1WOLFF L. (1)63
6NAVARO {GER}4.7/1MARCIALIS F. (14)62
9SIGISMUND {IRE}11.6/1VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (4)56.5
21 JUIN 2020-GER-DUSSELDORF
-4100-Plat - 1700m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4-1 1/2-CTT-1 1/2-1/2-1 3/4-3/4-1 1/4
ENTRAINEUR : ALMENRADER MME Y.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ENISSEY {GB}5.7/1DELOZIER L. (4)62.5
2NAVARO {GER}17.9/1MARCIALIS F. (7)60
3ANARCHY {GB}17.0/1SEIDL M. (5)58
4SIGISMUND {IRE}22.7/1VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (2)54.5
5BEST OF HEAVEN {IRE}21.9/1MINARIK F. (11)54.5
6ZAPATEADO {GB}24.9/1SANTANGELO C. (1)57
24 MAI 2020-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-5200-Plat - 2000m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - ENC-Nez-2 1/2-3/4-1/2-3/4-3/4-1 1/4
ENTRAINEUR : ALMENRADER MME Y.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NOBLE FIGHTER {IRE} PIETSCH A. (1)6.2
2JAVA MOON {GER} STARKE A. (2)6.05
3WALDENSER {GER} HENRIQUE C. (5)5.45
4TORNALDO {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (4)5.95
5FEUERLILIE {GB} VOGT MLLE S. (12)6.05
6SMENTANA {GER} SCARDINO T. (7)5.75
7SIGISMUND {IRE} VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3)5.35
09 MAI 2020-GER-MULHEIM
-3500-Plat - 2000m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - 1-1 3/4-2-1-TETE-2 1/4-3-4
ENTRAINEUR : ALMENRADER MME Y.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ASTRELLA {GER}5.9/1
6.3/1
PIECHULEK R. (6)60
2YORI {IRE}15.0/1
20.6/1
MINARIK F. (4)56
3AUTHENTIC EYE {GER}37.0/1
15.7/1
WEISSMEIER FX. (10)58
4SUMMER STORM {GER}11.0/1
10.4/1
PIETSCH A. (5)55.5
5SIGISMUND {IRE}14.0/1
17.9/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (2)52.5
6NADITO {GB}3.9/1
3.8/1
ENGELS MME L.M. (3)59