SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}
 
SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}
Age6  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineBayer - Celeridad
PropriťtaireFernando Zamorano F.
Musique0p 6p 9p 5p 3p 4p 9p 6p 1p (20) 0p 0p 5p
12 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1COQ D'OR {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (8)5.5
2LESEO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (1)5.6
3GRAND LADY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (12)5.5
4TORITO BAY {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (10)5.5
5APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (5)5.5
6NICK FURY {CHL} LEON Ber. (9)5.5
0SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.6
01 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1HIPERSONICO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6)5.6
2DELIA ROSA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (9)5.6
3SUNNY SAND {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (2)5.6
4VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (7)5.7
5DYNAVISION {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (15)5.6
6SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} MENESES O. (1)5.7
26 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - DH - 1/4 - DH - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1UNCIDA {CHL}3.8/1BUSTAMANTE M. A. (4)56
2MANU TARA {CHL}6.5/1ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (2)54
3CANCION NACIONAL {CHL}29.4/1VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (13)55
4IL PATRIARCA {CHL}106.9/1BARRERA ABURTO H. (14)55
5VARANASI {CHL}13.2/1DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (11)56
6NICK FURY {CHL}22.9/1CASTILLO TAPIA J. (5)55
9SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}9.3/1MENESES O. (6)56
15 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MR KISS {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (12)5.6
2GRATEFUL LADY {CHL} SILVA L. P. (10)5.4
3CARDOS PARA EL {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (11)5.5
4DE LA PAZ {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.5
5SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (4)5.6
6GLORIAS PRUSIANAS {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (3)5.5
15 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MESA SERVIDA {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (5)5.6
2IDOLO CATURRO {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (1)5.6
3SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} LEON Ber. (7)5.7
4MIROWI {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (12)5.9
5VIN SANTO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (9)5.6
6CHINITA LINDA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (10)5.5
05 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL}38.0/1FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (3)56
2BELLA CIAO {CHL}14.2/1TOLEDO Eli. (9)55
3EL PLANCHADOR {CHL}2.8/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)56
4SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}21.5/1LEON Ber. (1)56
5NICK FURY {CHL}25.8/1CASTILLO TAPIA J. (15)54
6VIN SANTO {CHL}8.9/1RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (8)56
29 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAMPANEO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.6
2SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (13)5.5
3PELUSONA SOY {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (3)5.6
4TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (8)5.6
5VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (15)5.6
6EL PLANCHADOR {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)5.6
9SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} LEON Ber. (12)5.6
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 6 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}5.7/1GONZALEZ Lui. A. (13)56
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL}22.6/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)56
3FIJO DAY {CHL}19.6/1SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)54
4STRONG BLACK {CHL}7.9/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (8)55
5CHICHARRON {USA}15.7/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)55
6SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}20.1/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)53
04 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} LEON Ber. (1)5.6
2COMANECI {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (4)5.6
3CARDOS PARA EL {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (7)5.6
4LENO {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (2)5.4
5CASABLANCA WARRIOR {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (12)5.6
6INFANTA MARIA {CHL} REYES P. (14)5.5
18 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - 2 - 1 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ELSA {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (4)5.5
2GOOD VIBRATIONS {CHL} ALVARADO D. (6)5.3
3DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.4
4VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (7)5.6
5KING NICOLAS {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (3)5.6
6SINFONIA DIVINA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (8)5.4
0SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (14)5.4
10 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - DH - DH - 1/2 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MOURINO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (13)5.6
2ONLINE {CHL} MENESES O. (6)5.7
3MARCELITA MIA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (9)5.6
4ALBO CAMPEON {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (7)5.6
5PERFECT PULL {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (8)5.4
6IL MARCHESE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.5
0SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.5
07 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CARMELA VA {CHL} LEON Ber. (12)6
2LOCO NANO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (1)5.1
3BIANCA NERA {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (5)5.6
4EL PLANCHADOR {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (6)5.5
5SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (11)5.7
6LONG SHOT {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (2)5.4
19 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOMINGO TOWN {CHL}8.8/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (7)56
2SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}17.7/1ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)55
3ONLINE {CHL}9.5/1RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (8)54
4INMUTABLE {CHL}16.7/1ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (12)55
5FRANCA AVENTURA {CHL}6.5/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (14)55
6ME VOY EN BARCO {CHL}7.6/1ALVARADO D. (1)55
15 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1IL PATRIARCA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.4
2EL MADRILEnO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (13)5.9
3EL TIRANO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (12)5.6
4SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (9)5.5
5BRILLA BRILLA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)5.4
6ASCOT RACING {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (15)5.4
09 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VIN SANTO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (15)5.6
2COMO TE LLAMAS {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)5.6
3MAURICIANA {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (9)5.5
4IL PATRIARCA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (10)5.4
5ENTHUSIASTIC {USA} SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (4)5.5
6DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (13)5.6
7SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (12)5.6
01 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 2 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)5.5
2BIEN PENSADO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (6)5.9
3LATATUER {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (14)5.5
4LA GRANJERA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (4)5.6
5LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.6
6CORAZON MIO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (12)5.5
9SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (1)5.4
15 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 2 1/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BEST LUCK {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (1)5.5
2HUFF {ARG} C. Munoz (8)5.5
3SUR DIVINO {CHL} D. Miranda (7)5.4
4CLUB ALTOS {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (9)5.6
5HOLA Y ADIOS {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (3)5.6
6AMIGO DEL ALMA {CHL} JIMENEZ TORO H. (12)5.7
0SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} B. Sancho (4)5.9
11 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - DH - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} B. Sancho (3)5.6
2ELSA {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (8)5.6
3COQ D'OR {CHL} L. Gonzalez (9)5.4
4BELLA CIAO {CHL} J. Vergara (13)5.5
5BRILLA BRILLA {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (7)5.6
6LINCOYAN II {USA} R. Fuenzalida (2)5.6
04 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 1 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VOY PAJAGUE {CHL} D. Miranda (1)5.8
2PASSION FOR MARY {CHL} F. Henriquez (3)5.5
3CAMUTI {CHL} A. Varas (11)5.5
4BRILLA BRILLA {CHL} B. Sancho (13)5.6
5LA COLORA {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (6)5.6
6PETITE MARGUERITE {CHL} R. Dores (9)5.5
7SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} P. Robles (2)5.7
01 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 5 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RED ROJO RED {CHL} C. Rojas (6)5.6
2SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} B. Sancho (2)5.5
3ALAN {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (1)5.5
4EL PLATANO {CHL} A. Vasquez (13)5.7
5NEGRA ELISA {CHL} J. Vergara (14)5.4
6SHEKINAH {CHL} R. Vergara (5)5.5
18 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CARMELA VA {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (1)55
2DON ACERTIJO {CHL} W. Vargas (7)59
3RODOLFITO {CHL} F. Olivares (5)56
4TOPISIMO {CHL} B. Sancho (6)56
5SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)56
6MARCHISANO {CHL} C. Weilby (10)56
14 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1 - 2 - 2 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DON ACERTIJO {CHL} W. Vargas (11)5.4
2GOLOVKIN {CHL} L. Gonzalez (1)5.6
3COQ D'OR {CHL} A. Varas (14)5.4
4LUCKY ASCOT {CHL} F. Henriquez (5)5.7
5VARANASI {CHL} W. Quinteros (9)5.7
6DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} R. Solorza (4)5.4
9SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} R. Dores (2)5.5
06 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 4 1/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL BIZARRO {CHL} A. Varas (6)5.6
2PICHU QUERIDO {ARG} F. Olivares (3)5.6
3EL MASAJISTA {USA} J. Herrera (5)5.5
4ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} N. Castro (8)5.6
5GOLOVKIN {CHL} L. Gonzalez (4)5.6
6GOLDEN MAGIC {CHL} I. Valdivia (7)5.4
9SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} R. Dores (11)5.5
24 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - Enc - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NO RUEGUES MAS {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (15)5.8
2GUAPO SOY {CHL} LEON W. (7)5.3
3CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (13)5.4
4ES PERFECTIBLE {CHL} ALVARADO D. (12)5.5
5TANTTI {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (5)5.6
6PREMIO FINAL {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (14)5.6
8SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} TOLEDO E. (9)5.4
17 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - DH - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1XCARET PLUS {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (6)5.5
2EL COBRELOA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (12)5.6
3NADIE COMO TU {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (13)5.3
4SIEMPRE ARICA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9)5.6
5EL CANITA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)5.3
6PINA Y MANGO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (15)5.6
0SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} TOLEDO E. (2)5.3
16 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BELLETTI {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (2)5.3
2SIEMPRE ARICA {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (3)5.5
3SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (13)5.3
4GAMBITO REY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9)5.7
5FELIZ NIETO {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (5)5.9
6LA TUTE {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (11)5.8
08 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - Enc - Enc - 3 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EMPERADOR TUQUITO {CHL} REYES J. (3)5.5
2LA TUTE {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (10)5.6
3TONELITA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (12)5.4
4SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} TOLEDO E. (6)5.3
5FIREBALL {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (2)5.3
6NO RUEGUES MAS {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (8)5.6
08 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL COBRELOA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (1)5.5
2EL TIRANO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (4)5.7
3LUNA ESTRELLANTE {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (13)5.5
4GRAN FLORO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (3)5.7
5SIETE MANTAS {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (11)5.7
6VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (2)5.5
7SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (14)5.4
13 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FIGURELLA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (8)5.6
2SUPER SOCIO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (4)5.8
3NEW YORK NEW YORK {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (2)5.8
4DON STORM {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (13)5.5
5MI MARTUCA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (11)5.6
6SIEMPRE ARICA {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (10)5.6
8SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (15)5.6
07 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NADIE COMO TU {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (2)5.9
2ES PERFECTIBLE {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (3)5.5
3WHITE HARBOR {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.7
4MARISELA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (6)5.5
5DON STORM {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (1)5.5
6LA TUTE {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.6
8SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (8)5.6
27 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GAMBITO REY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (6)5.5
2EL COBRELOA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (1)5.5
3VINICIUS MONT {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (2)5.4
4LA TUTE {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (9)5.5
5SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} TOLEDO E. (3)5.6
6SPECIAL COLT {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (11)5.7
16 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - DH - DH - 3 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SHOT VISION {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (3)5.5
2INMUTABLE {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (8)5.5
3NO RUEGUES MAS {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (2)5.6
4MARISELA {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (1)5.4
5SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} TOLEDO E. (11)5.7
6LA TUTE {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (5)5.5
02 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CINCOLATE {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (15)5.7
2FONSO FREUD {ARG} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (5)5.7
3IDOLO CATURRO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (12)5.4
4CABALLO LOCO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (6)5.5
5SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} TOLEDO E. (4)5.3
6BEST COMPANY {CHL} REYES J. (7)5.7
23 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - CT Enc - 1 - 1/4 - 2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WINNER STATE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (8)5.7
2SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (12)5.6
3DISCOVERY ONE {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (11)5.6
4SHOT VISION {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (7)5.4
5SUPER SOCIO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (14)5.4
6EL COBRELOA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (5)5.5
04 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAMINO COSTERO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (14)5.6
2EL PIPA {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (6)5.2
3SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (5)5.6
4MI MARTUCA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (9)5.8
5WHITE HARBOR {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.6
6FIGURELLA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (8)5.8
13 JUILLET 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 3 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RINCONADA VERDE {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (7)5.5
2NEW LUCK {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (15)5.4
3ANDIAMO BAMBINO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (1)5.3
4NADA NOS LIBRA {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (12)5.3
5EXPLORER MAN {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (14)5.4
6SCALA DOO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (10)5.6
0SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.2
04 JUILLET 2019-CHL-CHILE
-4266-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL PRINCIPE FELIZ {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (2)5.2
2GUANAQUERO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (4)5.3
3RUBIO CRUZADO {CHL} SOLANO J. (13)5.5
4LORD FRANCIS {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.5
5SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6)5.5
6ME QUEDO AQUI {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (12)5.4
27 JUIN 2019-CHL-CHILE
-4209-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 3 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (8)5.6
2GUANAQUERO {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (10)5.6
3ILUSO VELOZ {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (2)5.5
4FIEL CRUZADO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (15)5.5
5ALAN {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (7)5.4
6REINA DE CAIMA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (5)5.3
17 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3901-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 2 1/4 - DH - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STORMY PATRIOTA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (15)5.7
2SIEMPRE ARICA {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (6)5.8
3SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (1)5.4
4SI AMOR {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (10)5.7
5SALIERI {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (13)5.6
6DON REPA {CHL} J. Nino (4)5.3
26 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3877-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DON REPA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (15)5.3
2LE CAMPEON {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.4
3SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (2)5.6
4LA MENINA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (10)5.5
5CUNIO {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (7)5.6
6PARDITO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (8)5.4