SATURNO | ||
Age | 8 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Evasive - Falaris | |
Propriétaire | JOSE ANTONIO CARVALHO FERNANDES | |
Musique | 3p 7p 6p (23) 7p 5p 2p 17p 7p 11p (22) 6p 12p 5p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CAMARINES | DUARTE D. | 5.8 | |
2 | PEYRASSOL | PEREIRA R. | 5.6 | |
3 | SATURNO | VAZ F. | 5.8 | |
4 | AMAZING COOL {SPA} | SANTOS N. | 5.6 | |
5 | BIRDIE | OLIVEIRA P. | 5.8 | |
6 | FUOCO GRECO {SPA} | LIMA J. | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | THE GREY WOLF {IRE} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.9 | |
2 | MELAMPO {SPA} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.7 | |
3 | KUKO {IRE} | VALENZUELA V.M. | 5.8 | |
4 | SIDNEY {SPA} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 6.25 | |
5 | HIGHLAND MARKET {IRE} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.55 | |
6 | JERY SMAIH | JANACEK V. | 6.1 | |
7 | SATURNO | CASTILLON L. | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | FARZANEH | VALENZUELA V.M. | 5.75 | |
2 | SOFUNNY {IRE} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 5.65 | |
3 | LA MAL AMADA {SPA} | ESTUPINAN B. | 6.25 | |
4 | HEY JUDE {IRE} | JANACEK V. | 6.05 | |
5 | UPSILON {GB} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 6.15 | |
6 | SATURNO | CASTILLON L. | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | KUKO {IRE} | VALENZUELA V.M. | 5.3 | |
2 | PRETTYCHARLY | ESTUPINAN B. | 5.85 | |
3 | BIG MACK {SPA} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 6.1 | |
4 | JERY SMAIH | ARGUINZONES G. | 6.1 | |
5 | ALPHABETIC {GB} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.65 | |
6 | FINALLY FOUND {IRE} | JANACEK V. | 6.25 | |
7 | SATURNO | CASTILLON L. | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CAVANI KAIZEN | LOPES B. | 6 | |
2 | BIRDIE | OLIVEIRA P. | 6 | |
3 | RISCHIATUTTO {IRE} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 6 | |
4 | AMAZING COOL {SPA} | LIMA J. | 5.8 | |
5 | SATURNO | PEREIRA A. | 6 | |
6 | DE FIESTA {IRE} | DUARTE D. | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | RISCHIATUTTO {IRE} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 5.8 | |
2 | SATURNO | PEREIRA A. | 5.8 | |
3 | APOCALYPTIQUE | OLIVEIRA P. | 5.8 | |
4 | LITERAYYA | SANTOS N. | 5.4 | |
5 | FIRST CORNILLIERE | MARTINS D. | 5.8 | |
6 | SANT'ANITTA {SPA} | VAZ F. | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BECQUANON | 17.0/1 19.2/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (4) | 5.6 | 19 |
2 | AL RASSOUL | 8.0/1 6.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (15) | 5.2 | 15 |
3 | LA CATELLA | 9.5/1 10.0/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (16) | 5.95 | 21 |
4 | BOUJOC | 19.0/1 21.4/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (8) | 5.6 | 17.5 |
5 | AGAMEMNON | 4.6/1 4.3/1 | DEMURO C. (10) | 6 | 21.5 |
6 | MEARAS STYLE | 48.0/1 43.2/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (9) | 5.35 | 17.5 |
17 | SATURNO | 55.0/1 59.2/1 | ARMAND L. (18) | 5.2 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PASTICHOP | MEYER MLLE M. (7) | 5.65 | |
2 | JONH FOR ALWAYS | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (10) | 5.35 | |
3 | A GIBRALTAR | CADEL C. (6) | 5.65 | |
4 | LIEBE KINDER | SANCHEZ Gar. (1) | 5.5 | |
5 | CHIEF'S APP | LAURON M. (3) | 5.45 | |
6 | BEYOND MY DREAMS {IRE} | PLATEAUX J. (4) | 5.8 | |
7 | SATURNO | ARMAND L. (2) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MY BUDDY | 27.0/1 32.3/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (6) | 5.85 | 19 |
2 | REINE DE LUNE | 7.1/1 12.1/1 | BOISSEAU L. (2) | 5.6 | 15 |
3 | BELEAVE YOU | 6.7/1 5.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.9 | 18 |
4 | PAPA WINNER | 5.7/1 7.3/1 | MADAMET A. (11) | 5.6 | 15 |
5 | WISEITEN | 35.0/1 31.0/1 | BREUX S. (14) | 5.6 | 15 |
6 | IVISHAK RIVER | 7.4/1 8.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (9) | 5.7 | 16 |
11 | SATURNO | 15.0/1 17.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 5.6 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA CATELLA | 25.0/1 22.1/1 | BENDJAMA A. (9) | 5.95 | 19.5 |
2 | INDIAN DEAL | 53.0/1 58.8/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (4) | 5.65 | 16.5 |
3 | LUZ ARDIDEN | 13.0/1 11.3/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (6) | 6 | 20 |
4 | TEN KA | 15.0/1 13.6/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (10) | 5.6 | 17.5 |
5 | JASPERS FLAG | 5.5/1 4.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (2) | 6 | 20 |
6 | SATURNO | 17.0/1 17.2/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (1) | 5.5 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIB DUBAWI | 3.8/1 4.2/1 | PICCONE T. (6) | 5.65 | 28.5 |
2 | QUEEN LIBERTY | 8.7/1 11.3/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (10) | 5.15 | 23 |
3 | VALLEE D'ENFER | 3.8/1 2.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 6 | 32 |
4 | OK BOOMER {IRE} | 23.0/1 28.3/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.15 | 23 |
5 | WHIPPIERRE | 12.0/1 22.9/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (3) | 5.3 | 25 |
6 | PUTUMAYO | 4.9/1 5.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (11) | 5.15 | 26 |
12 | SATURNO | 76.0/1 100.4/1 | ARMAND L. (5) | 5.05 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FARZANEH | 9.4/1 8.9/1 | EON MLLE M. (5) | 5.65 | 24 |
2 | KUKO {IRE} | 10.0/1 17.6/1 | SEGUY V. (7) | 5.45 | 20.5 |
3 | LUZ ARDIDEN | 13.0/1 20.1/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (3) | 5.15 | 20 |
4 | GRISGRISES | 7.3/1 9.1/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (8) | 6 | 26 |
5 | SATURNO | 32.0/1 38.0/1 | ARMAND L. (12) | 5 | 15 |
6 | FIAMELCA DOLOISE | 5.3/1 4.2/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (2) | 5.8 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LUZ ARDIDEN | 9.6/1 9.3/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (3) | 5.55 | 18 |
2 | L'ARCHET | 3.8/1 6.1/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (4) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
3 | BURN ONE DOWN | 5.0/1 4.2/1 | VERON F. (9) | 5.35 | 16 |
4 | CRACK MAMBO | 13.0/1 14.3/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (7) | 5.1 | 15 |
5 | SATURNO | 26.0/1 22.9/1 | ARMAND L. (10) | 5.1 | 15 |
6 | ULTRON {IRE} | 20.0/1 21.9/1 | SEGUY V. (6) | 5.45 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | AL KHAMSIN | 5.5/1 5.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.9 | 12000 |
2 | MIDNIGHT SHINE | 7.1/1 3.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (1) | 5.85 | 10000 |
3 | AL IMPACT {GB} | 3.6/1 3.8/1 | CORALLO E. (5) | 5.65 | 8000 |
4 | PHOSPHENE | 28.0/1 35.3/1 | PLATEAUX J. (4) | 5.5 | 8000 |
5 | SCHWANENSEE | 2.4/1 2.7/1 | VERON F. (2) | 5.9 | 10000 |
6 | MARTIN'S JUSIS | 10.0/1 20.1/1 | SEGUY V. (3) | 5.85 | 8000 |
7 | SATURNO | 25.0/1 26.0/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (6) | 5.65 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SYRAH MALPIC | 12.0/1 10.7/1 | ARMAND L. (14) | 5.4 | 19 |
2 | TIRTZA | 9.9/1 11.3/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (8) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
3 | SEMEUR D'ESPOIR | 17.0/1 18.0/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (5) | 5.3 | 19 |
4 | JOE BLINING | 22.0/1 23.7/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (11) | 5.9 | 22.5 |
5 | BILWAUKEE | 6.8/1 5.9/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (3) | 5.05 | 16.5 |
6 | FLUTE EN SOL | 5.3/1 6.0/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (13) | 6.05 | 24 |
9 | SATURNO | 12.0/1 12.7/1 | MOUESAN H. (15) | 5.25 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BABY GROOM {SPA} | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. | 6.5 | |
2 | SATURNO | SAINZ BANCES Alv. | 6.4 | |
3 | MAITRE YODA | ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA Cés. | 6.7 | |
4 | LUANCO {IRE} | RELANO SIEIRA MME R. | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DEFINED {GB} | 2.0/1 1.9/1 | JANACEK V. (2) | 6.1 |
2 | GAHERIS {GER} | 5.9/1 4.6/1 | CADEL C. (6) | 6.1 |
3 | SATURNO | 22.0/1 24.7/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (5) | 6 |
4 | MAZELTOF | 5.1/1 5.6/1 | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. (3) | 6.2 |
5 | HEADHUNTER | 6.1/1 7.6/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (4) | 6.05 |
6 | MR SUNSHINE | 9.2/1 11.9/1 | SANCHEZ MARTIN A. (1) | 5.7 |