STONE THE CROWS {HOL}
 
STONE THE CROWS {HOL}
Age5  
SexeHONGRE
OrigineWiesenpfad (fr) - Classic Night
PropriétaireFrau J.van d.Hulst
Musique12p 9p 1p 6p (19) 2p 1p 1p 4p 8p 9p 6p (18) 1p
11 OCTOBRE 2020-GER-COLOGNE
-8888-Plat - 1300m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - 2 1/2-TETE-1 1/2-6-1/2-1/2-3/4-ENC
ENTRAINEUR : P.J.Jonkhart
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CIRCUSKIND {IRE} PECHEUR M. (13)56.5
2SCORE {IRE} CADEDDU M. (7)54.5
3YOGIYOGIYOGI {IRE} STARKE A. (8)56.5
4WHEN COMES HERE {IRE} DELOZIER L. (5)54.5
5SOYEUX PIETSCH A. (9)55.5
6BEROUYINE PALIK J. (4)55
12STONE THE CROWS {HOL} SEIDL M. (12)55.5
27 SEPTEMBRE 2020-GER-COLOGNE
-5000-Plat - 1400m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - 2 1/2-1 1/4-3/4-1/2-3/4-3/4-2-6 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : P.J.Jonkhart
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LINARIA {GER} HELFENBEIN A. (7)6
2SCORE {IRE} CADEDDU M. (1)5.3
3VANCURO {GER} CASAMENTO M. (10)5.2
4BISHAPUR {GER} STARKE A. (2)5.75
5SAXONE {IRE} DE VRIES A. (3)5.8
6TOWN CHARTER {USA} WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (6)5.95
9STONE THE CROWS {HOL} SEIDL M. (5)5.6
06 FEVRIER 2020-BEL-MONS
-6400-Plat - 1500 mètres - Handicap - 1500m (PSF) - Corde a Gauche
-6400-Plat - 1500 mètres - Handicap - 1500m (PSF) - Corde a Gauche
ENTRAINEUR : JONKHART PHILIP
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STONE THE CROWS {HOL}4.0/1
5.4/1
SEIDL M. (7)61
2HIGH DRAW22.0/1
42.5/1
BREUX S. (6)55.5
3MONSIEUR MEL {GB}6.7/1
4.8/1
CLIJMANS K. (1)62
4BARBADOS BOB {USA}3.7/1
3.7/1
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (2)57.5
5LATROYA {GER}6.4/1
4.9/1
HELLYN S. (4)58
6FROSTED LASS {GB}12.0/1
18.8/1
WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (9)57.5
09 JANVIER 2020-BEL-MONS
-6400-Plat - 1500 mètres - Handicap - 1500m (PSF) - Corde a Gauche
-6400-Plat - 1500 mètres - Handicap - 1500m (PSF) - Corde a Gauche
ENTRAINEUR : JONKHART PHILIP
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FINCH HATTON {GER}6.7/1
4.3/1
GANBAT B. (4)63.5
2MONSIEUR MEL {GB}13.0/1
12.0/1
CLIJMANS K. (12)63.5
3BARBADOS BOB {USA}5.3/1
6.1/1
PECHEUR M. (6)56
4LATROYA {GER}15.0/1
17.3/1
HELLYN S. (10)59.5
5SOME NIGHTS7.7/1
11.4/1
BREUX S. (8)55
6STONE THE CROWS {HOL}2.5/1
2.8/1
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (3)62.5
11 DECEMBRE 2019-BEL-MONS
-6400-Plat - 1500 mètres - Handicap - 1500m (PSF) - Corde a Gauche
14 PARTANTS -
ENTRAINEUR : JONKHART PHILIP
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FINCH HATTON {GER}3.9/1
4.4/1
HELLYN S. (4)5.95
2STONE THE CROWS {HOL}4.3/1
3.2/1
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (11)6.05
3THE GATES OF DAWN16.0/1
22.6/1
BREUX S. (10)5.7
4EXPEDIATE {GB}8.8/1
13.6/1
PECHEUR M. (9)6.1
5STEPHILL25.0/1
29.0/1
HAEDENS R. (8)56.5
6BLACK WOLF RUN {IRE}13.0/1
13.9/1
BOJKO J. (1)6
10 NOVEMBRE 2019-BEL-MONS
-6400-Plat - 1500m
12 PARTANTS -
ENTRAINEUR : JONKHART P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1STONE THE CROWS {HOL}13.0/1
13.1/1
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (9)5.85
2RIVIERA CLAIRE {GB}4.7/1
4.8/1
MALBRAN F. (2)6
3FINCH HATTON {GER}4.9/1
6.5/1
HELLYN S. (3)6.05
4WILSONS RUBY {IRE}12.0/1
10.1/1
AMIOT V. (8)5.7
5JUST BECAUSE {GB}9.9/1
12.9/1
CLIJMANS K. (12)6.3
6STEPHILL15.0/1
12.4/1
HAEDENS R. (4)5.75
22 OCTOBRE 2019-BEL-MONS
-0-Plat - 1500m
-0-Plat - 1500m
ENTRAINEUR : JONKHART P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1STONE THE CROWS {HOL} JOZEF VERMEERSCH (7)6.05
2BLACK WOLF RUN {IRE} CLIJMANS K. (1)6.5
3SOME NIGHTS VERHESTRAETEN D. (6)5.8
4FORRICHERFORPOORER {IRE} VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (11)5.35
5ONIRIA {IRE} GOUDMAN MLLE E. (4)5.4
6KOINOR {ITY} MOISAN J. (5)5.2
14 OCTOBRE 2019-BEL-MONS
-4800-Plat - 1500 mètres - Handicap - 1500m - Corde a Gauche
-4800-Plat - 1500 mètres - Handicap - 1500m - Corde a Gauche
ENTRAINEUR : JONKHART PHILIP
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WILSONS RUBY {IRE}15.0/1
15.8/1
AMIOT V. (4)59
2FAULKWOOD {GB}7.8/1
9.5/1
HELLYN S. (12)56
3VERTICAL RHYTHM {IRE}5.4/1
4.7/1
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (2)57.5
4STONE THE CROWS {HOL}17.0/1
23.0/1
WEISSMEIER FX. (11)60.5
5SAGEHOPE5.2/1
6.3/1
BREUX S. (3)57
6FANCIFY {GB}14.0/1
18.3/1
MINARIK F. (5)57
08 SEPTEMBRE 2019-GER-DUSSELDORF
-0-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
9 PARTANTS - 4 1/2-1/2-1 1/2-2 1/4-1/2-2 1/2-2 3/4-3 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : JONKHART P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PENSANTE {GER} GANBAT B. (8)5.7
2BEST OF HEAVEN {IRE} PEDROZA E. (2)6.2
3EVA GORE {GB} PECHEUR M. (9)5.5
4BARTEAUX {GER} PIETSCH A. (5)5.9
5SNOWDROP VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (1)6.05
6TJERK {HOL} DE VRIES A. (10)6.2
8STONE THE CROWS {HOL} CADEDDU M. (4)6.1
11 AOUT 2019-GER-COLOGNE
-6000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - 1/2-ENC-1/2-ENC-TETE-1 1/4-1 1/4-2 3/4
ENTRAINEUR : JONKHART P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ITMAN {GER}5.4/1
5.4/1
VOGT MLLE S. (6)61.5
2EXPEDIATE {GB}6.5/1
6.4/1
HENRIQUE C. (3)62
3HIGH SEAS {IRE}10.0/1
11.5/1
WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (7)59.5
4NAVARO {GER}4.4/1
4.1/1
MARCIALIS F. (4)62.5
5RUSSIAN RANGER {IRE}22.0/1
34.5/1
HAEDENS R. (9)58
6HURRICANE HARRY {GB}15.0/1
11.3/1
PIETSCH A. (10)60
9STONE THE CROWS {HOL}9.6/1
9.4/1
DE VRIES A. (5)61
14 JUILLET 2019-GER-MULHEIM
-0-Plat - 2000m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
8 PARTANTS - ENC-3/4-1 1/4-4 3/4-2 1/4-5-2 1/4
ENTRAINEUR : JONKHART P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FLIGHT TO HONGKONG {IRE} SCARDINO T. (3)5.8
2FOOTLOOSE {GER} DE VRIES A. (4)5.55
3ZAMANI {GER} PECHEUR M. (1)5.75
4IRAWADI {GER} MINARIK F. (7)5.7
5DREAM OF FUTURE {IRE} POLLI N. (8)5.5
6STONE THE CROWS {HOL} CADEDDU M. (2)5.65