LATINO {GER} | ||
Age | 8 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Areion - Lilac Moon | |
Propriétaire | VAN ECK ROY N.J. | |
Musique | 8p 5p 3p (23) 6p 6p 2p 10p 2p 2p 4p 4p 8p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | 6.7/1 | CLIJMANS K. (3) | 6.2 | |
2 | SWEET SUGAR BROWN {BEL} | 5.6/1 | DEHENS C. (2) | 5.55 | |
3 | SPOT LITE {GB} | 3.9/1 | PIETSCH A. (1) | 5.5 | |
4 | NAUGHTY ANA {IRE} | 3.0/1 | BREUX S. (5) | 6.05 | |
5 | SIR MAURICE | 7.2/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (8) | 5.1 | |
6 | HOT WHISPERS {IRE} | 17.6/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (7) | 5.95 | |
8 | LATINO {GER} | 25.3/1 | VAN ECK R. (6) | 7.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JAZZAGAL {IRE} | 4.1/1 | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (4) | 6.2 | |
2 | WONDERFUL WORLD {GB} | 7.2/1 | TERACHI Shu. (1) | 6.6 | |
3 | CLAIM THE STARS {IRE} | 3.7/1 | WEBER Rob. (5) | 6.65 | |
4 | HOT WHISPERS {IRE} | 6.1/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (2) | 5.5 | |
5 | LATINO {GER} | 15.7/1 | VAN ECK R. (6) | 7.25 | |
6 | WALDROSE | 11.5/1 | CADEDDU M. (7) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MISTER APPLEBEE {GER} | 2.0/1 1.9/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (5) | 5.7 |
2 | ZAVARO {GER} | 3.6/1 3.4/1 | KOYUNCU MME S. (3) | 5.75 |
3 | LATINO {GER} | 3.1/1 3.0/1 | CADEDDU M. (7) | 5.8 |
4 | TOOTSIE {GER} | 9.4/1 24.4/1 | MALACOVA MME M. (4) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JUNGLE BEE {IRE} | 6.2/1 8.2/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (6) | 6 | |
2 | VINNARE {IRE} | 3.7/1 3.2/1 | MACREDMOND Sen. (3) | 6.55 | |
3 | JAZZAGAL {IRE} | 2.7/1 2.8/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (7) | 6.6 | |
4 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 6.8/1 5.8/1 | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (2) | 6 | |
5 | SUMMER LADY {GER} | 10.0/1 10.9/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (8) | 5.55 | |
6 | LATINO {GER} | 13.0/1 15.3/1 | VAN ECK R. (9) | 7.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JUANITA {GB} | C.E. Watlow (3) | 7.15 | |
2 | JAVA JAMES | HELLYN S. (4) | 6.2 | |
3 | READY TO RUMBLE {GER} | SNIJDERS G. (1) | 6.8 | |
4 | ANYWAY {IRE} | NOBILI M. (6) | 6.35 | |
5 | ANGEL DUST | VAN DEN BURG MME P. (2) | 6.3 | |
6 | LATINO {GER} | DE VRIES A. (10) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | 5.8/1 6.0/1 | PEDROZA E. (6) | 6 | |
2 | LATINO {GER} | 8.4/1 6.4/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (10) | 5.65 | |
3 | NISHIKI KAMURO | 2.6/1 2.8/1 | STARKE A. (4) | 5.55 | |
4 | MAIDSTONE {IRE} | 8.0/1 9.9/1 | BOJKO J. (5) | 5.9 | |
5 | LINE OF SIGHT | 22.0/1 22.3/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (2) | 5.6 | |
6 | CASINOMASTER {IRE} | 5.4/1 5.8/1 | PECHEUR M. (3) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NERO IMPERATOR | TERACHI Shu. (6) | 5.2 | ||
2 | LUZUM {IRE} | SEIDL M. (7) | 6.2 | ||
3 | MAIDSTONE {IRE} | BOJKO J. (3) | 5.45 | ||
4 | CASINOMASTER {IRE} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (10) | 5.6 | ||
5 | FRITZ WONDERLICH {GER} | DE VRIES A. (8) | 5.85 | ||
6 | WE GET BY {GB} | POLLI N. (1) | 6.05 | ||
10 | LATINO {GER} | VOGT MLLE S. (12) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOMMORAH {IRE} | 3.7/1 | PECHEUR M. (3) | 5.6 | |
2 | LATINO {GER} | 5.8/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (7) | 5.2 | |
3 | CASINOMASTER {IRE} | 4.7/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (6) | 5.5 | |
4 | MAIDSTONE {IRE} | 7.2/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (1) | 5.4 | |
5 | BOCA SPIRIT | 17.8/1 | SEIDL M. (5) | 5.8 | |
6 | VINNARE {IRE} | 3.1/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (4) | 6.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CASINOMASTER {IRE} | VOGT MLLE S. (8) | 5.3 | ||
2 | LATINO {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (9) | 5.2 | ||
3 | MAIDSTONE {IRE} | BOJKO J. (2) | 5.5 | ||
4 | LINE OF SIGHT | BOYSEN MME J. (7) | 5.2 | ||
5 | CONTESSA VERDE {GB} | TERACHI Shu. (1) | 5.2 | ||
6 | ADEHAINE {IRE} | FLEISSNER MLLE C. (3) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CASINOMASTER {IRE} | 7.8/1 6.6/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (5) | 5.4 | |
2 | TOMMORAH {IRE} | 8.0/1 11.4/1 | PECHEUR M. (7) | 5.8 | |
3 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | 3.1/1 2.8/1 | GANBAT B. (4) | 6 | |
4 | LATINO {GER} | 11.0/1 9.3/1 | DELOZIER L. (10) | 5.55 | |
5 | MANDY'S GIRL {IRE} | 9.7/1 11.5/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (9) | 6.2 | |
6 | RAOUL DUFY {GB} | 21.0/1 24.6/1 | PIECHULEK R. (2) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ROWDOWN ROZA {GB} | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (3) | 6.15 | ||
2 | DARING MATCH {GER} | PIETSCH A. (11) | 6.1 | ||
3 | NIGHT RUNNER {GER} | PECHEUR M. (4) | 5.8 | ||
4 | LATINO {GER} | DELOZIER L. (10) | 5.55 | ||
5 | MAID OF DRAGON {IRE} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (7) | 5.8 | ||
6 | MANDY'S GIRL {IRE} | BOYSEN MME J. (2) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PRETTY PERSUASION {IRE} | PEDROZA E. (6) | 5.95 | ||
2 | RAQUELLE {IRE} | STARKE A. (2) | 5.7 | ||
3 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | GANBAT B. (5) | 5.5 | ||
4 | PARA {GER} | POTTERS MME M. (4) | 6.1 | ||
4 | DOOLILY {GB} | SEIDL M. (10) | 5.75 | ||
6 | BLUERIDGE SILVER {IRE} | KOYUNCU MME S. (8) | 5.95 | ||
8 | LATINO {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (11) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAID OF DRAGON {IRE} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (7) | 5.6 | ||
2 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | SCARDINO T. (1) | 6.1 | ||
3 | SHAMS BRAZILERO {IRE} | WEBER Rob. (5) | 6.5 | ||
4 | LATINO {GER} | CLIJMANS K. (13) | 5.8 | ||
5 | ZEBELLE {GB} | GIBSON Pat. (10) | 6.35 | ||
6 | COACH PARTY {GB} | BYRNE Sea. P. (4) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GREY SPARKLE {IRE} | 5.2/1 4.9/1 | GANBAT B. (8) | 6.05 | |
2 | ROWDOWN ROZA {GB} | 20.0/1 24.4/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3) | 5.5 | |
3 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | 4.6/1 3.9/1 | WOLFF L. (1) | 5.4 | |
4 | RAQUELLE {IRE} | 11.0/1 10.4/1 | STARKE A. (6) | 5.7 | |
5 | PARA {GER} | 6.7/1 4.9/1 | POTTERS MME M. (2) | 6.05 | |
6 | READY TO RUMBLE {GER} | 34.0/1 41.0/1 | WEBER Rob. (7) | 6.15 | |
7 | LATINO {GER} | 7.6/1 7.1/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (10) | 5.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ABELARD F {IRE} | 13.0/1 13.5/1 | BOISSEAU L. (8) | 5.6 | 14000 |
2 | GRIEGOS | 6.5/1 6.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.6 | 14000 |
3 | WOFF {GER} | 4.2/1 4.6/1 | GUYON M. (15) | 5.75 | 18000 |
4 | MOWAEVA | 13.0/1 13.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (1) | 5.6 | 18000 |
5 | FRITZ WONDERLICH {GER} | 36.0/1 62.2/1 | PASQUIER S. (12) | 5.75 | 18000 |
6 | TCHORO | 68.0/1 41.3/1 | MOBIAN J. (5) | 5.8 | 14000 |
12 | LATINO {GER} | 6.9/1 7.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (10) | 6.15 | 18000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NIGHT STAR {GER} | 10.0/1 7.1/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (3) | 5.85 | |
2 | LATINO {GER} | 5.7/1 6.1/1 | VAN ECK R. (8) | 7.7 | |
3 | JUNGLE BEE {IRE} | 1.8/1 1.8/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (5) | 5.8 | |
4 | READY TO RUMBLE {GER} | 21.0/1 30.1/1 | WEBER Rob. (1) | 6.3 | |
5 | SUMMER LADY {GER} | 9.6/1 13.6/1 | WOLFF L. (2) | 5.45 | |
6 | HOT HANNAH {GB} | 8.9/1 14.4/1 | SCARDINO T. (7) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LATINO {GER} | SNIJDERS G. (7) | 6.4 | ||
2 | KODI BEACH {GB} | HESSLER MME Rag. (2) | 5.4 | ||
3 | VINNARE {IRE} | BOJKO J. (3) | 5.35 | ||
4 | NO DAY NEVER {IRE} | KOYUNCU T. (5) | 6.2 | ||
5 | MUZY | SCARDINO T. (1) | 5.8 | ||
6 | READY TO RUMBLE {GER} | WOLFF L. (6) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LATINO {GER} | VOGT MLLE S. (8) | 6 | ||
2 | NO TIME TO WAIT | WOLFF L. (3) | 5.75 | ||
3 | KEN RED | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (1) | 5.55 | ||
4 | DAYYAN | MATHONY MME A. (5) | 5.9 | ||
5 | DEBIT CARD {GB} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (4) | 5.2 | ||
6 | MANERO {GER} | AHLGRIMM MME Joe. (7) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HOT HANNAH {GB} | 19.0/1 22.2/1 | RIEHL MME M. (6) | 5.5 | |
2 | THE GREY ZEBEDEE {GB} | 6.0/1 6.2/1 | BECKMANN MME J. (10) | 5.3 | |
3 | L'AIDA | 7.8/1 11.1/1 | BIESSEY MME S. (7) | 6.15 | |
4 | VINNARE {IRE} | 4.0/1 4.0/1 | PECHEUR M. (3) | 5.55 | |
5 | COMEDY LA VEGA {GB} | 37.0/1 21.0/1 | KOYUNCU MME S. (9) | 5.2 | |
6 | ACHAT {GER} | 5.2/1 4.4/1 | WEBER Rob. (2) | 6 | |
8 | LATINO {GER} | 18.0/1 17.7/1 | VERBERKT Ren. P. (5) | 7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SNOOZY SIOUX {IRE} | 18.3/1 | MONGIL W. (10) | 5.6 |
2 | LATINO {GER} | 5.6/1 | DENO P. (1) | 7.1 |
3 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | 6.2/1 | CLIJMANS K. (5) | 6 |
4 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | 2.9/1 | BREUX S. (9) | 6.2 |
5 | BLACK ISLE BOY {IRE} | 16.2/1 | DEHENS C. (6) | 5.5 |
6 | O DEE {GB} | 7.6/1 | MARIEN J. (8) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SCORE {IRE} | 12.0/1 11.6/1 | CLIJMANS K. (5) | 5.7 |
2 | BLUE TANGO {GER} | 51.0/1 65.3/1 | MARIEN J. (3) | 5.5 |
3 | BURNING SUN {IRE} | 15.0/1 18.2/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (9) | 5.65 |
4 | LA PENTOLA | 39.0/1 29.5/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (8) | 5.55 |
5 | GREYBYCHOICE {IRE} | 8.9/1 8.6/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (4) | 5.7 |
6 | BARON MAYSON {GER} | 2.6/1 2.7/1 | GANBAT B. (2) | 5.6 |
12 | LATINO {GER} | 20.0/1 28.7/1 | PECHEUR M. (12) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BLAZED {IRE} | 5.7/1 8.8/1 | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (2) | 6.75 | |
2 | LATINO {GER} | 80.0/1 110.4/1 | SNIJDERS G. (4) | 6.9 | |
3 | SHINING FORTH {IRE} | 4.9/1 2.6/1 | HAEDENS R. (1) | 6.1 | |
4 | ROYAL EMERTHER {IRE} | 4.8/1 4.8/1 | BREUX S. (6) | 5.9 | |
5 | CAP ROCAT | 13.0/1 24.3/1 | TISON MLLE S. (5) | 6 | |
6 | TINY DANSER {GB} | 9.1/1 10.6/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (8) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LADY O'CONNOR {IRE} | 6.1/1 6.0/1 | STARKE A. (4) | 5.55 | |
2 | LOVELY DREAM {GER} | 7.4/1 7.3/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (12) | 5.95 | |
3 | ANARCHIST {GER} | 5.9/1 7.1/1 | PECHEUR M. (1) | 5.9 | |
4 | ORTHOS | 10.0/1 10.3/1 | LOPEZ M. (8) | 6.05 | |
5 | MADAME MYSTIQUE | 15.0/1 13.3/1 | ASHTON G. (9) | 5.75 | |
6 | NO STOPPING HER {IRE} | 4.1/1 5.1/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (5) | 6.15 | |
9 | LATINO {GER} | 25.0/1 17.3/1 | CADEDDU M. (10) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOMMORAH {IRE} | PECHEUR M. (2) | 5.2 | ||
2 | JUNGLE SPIRIT {IRE} | WOLFF L. (3) | 6.05 | ||
3 | BLAZED {IRE} | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (7) | 6.55 | ||
4 | RAQUELLE {IRE} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (4) | 5.75 | ||
5 | EMIRATE'S FLIGHT {GER} | PIETSCH A. (6) | 5.7 | ||
6 | LATINO {GER} | CADEDDU M. (1) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BLUEBERRY TREE {IRE} | BEST A. (7) | 5.3 | ||
2 | OCEAN AIR | SANNA Mir. (6) | 5.95 | ||
3 | TABLEFORTEN {GB} | PIETSCH A. (1) | 5.75 | ||
4 | JUNGLE SPIRIT {IRE} | BOYSEN MME J. (5) | 6.55 | ||
4 | MAYFAIR MADAME {GB} | STARKE A. (4) | 5.7 | ||
6 | THE GREY ZEBEDEE {GB} | BECKMANN MME J. (8) | 5.9 | ||
8 | LATINO {GER} | VOGT MLLE S. (2) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NAUGHTY ANA {IRE} | CASAMENTO M. (16) | 6.25 | ||
2 | LATINO {GER} | VOGT MLLE S. (9) | 5.2 | ||
3 | JUNGLE SPIRIT {IRE} | BOYSEN MME J. (2) | 6 | ||
4 | OCEAN AIR | SANNA Mir. (15) | 5.35 | ||
5 | LUZUM {IRE} | MALACOVA MME M. (8) | 6.1 | ||
6 | SHINING FORTH {IRE} | WOLFF L. (12) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CROCUS {IRE} | WOLFF L. (6) | 6.2 | ||
2 | COMPULSIVE {IRE} | BOJKO J. (9) | 5.2 | ||
3 | CAMIRO {GER} | PECHEUR M. (5) | 6 | ||
4 | NO STOPPING HER {IRE} | BOYSEN MME J. (7) | 6.4 | ||
5 | MAYFAIR MADAME {GB} | SANTANGELO C. (4) | 5.3 | ||
6 | TEACHER SIM | BYRNE Sea. P. (11) | 5.3 | ||
11 | LATINO {GER} | CADEDDU M. (8) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PATTY PATCH {GB} | 2.3/1 2.2/1 | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (4) | 5.95 | |
2 | MILJO {GER} | 7.1/1 7.0/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (5) | 5.85 | |
3 | JANGKHE | 11.0/1 22.1/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (8) | 6.15 | |
4 | LUCKY SIM | 10.0/1 16.2/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (2) | 6.45 | |
5 | ONE TOO MANY {IRE} | 7.1/1 9.0/1 | SEIDL M. (1) | 5.6 | |
6 | NEVER IN DOUBT {GB} | 37.0/1 70.9/1 | WEIDLER MME A. L. (3) | 5.2 | |
8 | LATINO {GER} | 8.3/1 6.1/1 | PECHEUR M. (7) | 5.9 |