TOP CAT {IRE} | ||
Age | 8 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Footstepsinthesand - Miss Mocca | |
Propriétaire | Müller Christine | |
Musique | 4p 2p 6p 2p 3p 1p 6p (22) 2p 2p 1p 2p 7p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORGAN LE FAY {CHE} | BURGIN T. (6) | 5.7 | ||
2 | NICK CASSEDY {GB} | EBERLE MME Deb. (1) | 6.15 | ||
3 | TENORIO {GER} | DONZE Yvonne Am. (5) | 5.3 | ||
4 | TOP CAT {IRE} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (4) | 5.2 | ||
5 | PRINCE CHARMING {GER} | LHEUREUX C. (2) | 5.45 | ||
6 | DARLING IN PINK | GUTIERREZ L. (3) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JABLONJ {SLO} | EBERLE MME Deb. (3) | 5.3 | |
2 | TOP CAT {IRE} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (5) | 6.15 | |
3 | RUMBA | DONZE Yvonne Am. (1) | 5.9 | |
4 | ARRINCTON | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (4) | 5.2 | |
5 | QADAN | LANGHARD MLLE J. (2) | 6.05 | |
6 | PIQUE DAME {IRE} | BURGIN T. (7) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TESTA DIVA | HELLER MLLE N. (3) | 5.45 | |
2 | SCAPPATO {AQ} | WENDEL MLLE C. (6) | 6 | |
3 | WIN WIN {GER} | LANGHARD MLLE J. (4) | 6.15 | |
4 | WANATA {GER} | WERDER Pab. (7) | 6.25 | |
5 | SHARIYAR | GUTIERREZ L. (5) | 5.7 | |
6 | TOP CAT {IRE} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (8) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORGAN LE FAY {CHE} | 8.1/1 8.4/1 | BURGIN T. (2) | 6 | |
2 | TOP CAT {IRE} | 10.0/1 10.0/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (4) | 5.8 | |
3 | TENORIO {GER} | 23.0/1 19.0/1 | DONZE Yvonne Am. (9) | 6 | |
4 | PRINCE CHARMING {GER} | 4.1/1 4.8/1 | LHEUREUX C. (13) | 5.7 | |
5 | PONTERO {GER} | 4.4/1 5.3/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (10) | 5.65 | |
6 | SHAOLIN {GER} | 51.0/1 53.1/1 | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (11) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ALASKA WOLF {GER} | 25.0/1 17.2/1 | LANGHARD MLLE J. (5) | 5.5 |
2 | GIULIETTA {CHE} | 5.4/1 5.5/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (3) | 5.65 |
3 | TOP CAT {IRE} | 5.4/1 4.6/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (9) | 5.8 |
4 | FAIRY WISH {IRE} | 10.0/1 9.7/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (10) | 5.65 |
5 | RUMBA | 6.4/1 10.7/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (7) | 5.9 |
6 | JOURNEY FLASH {IRE} | 14.0/1 15.5/1 | BURGIN T. (2) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TOP CAT {IRE} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (7) | 6 | |
2 | LORENA {GER} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (8) | 5.75 | |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (6) | 6.05 | |
4 | SALT LAKE | WERDER Pab. (4) | 5.35 | |
5 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (11) | 6.3 | |
6 | TESTA DIVA {GER} | HELLER MLLE N. (10) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JABLONJ {SLO} | 8.5/1 9.6/1 | JANACEK V. (9) | 6 |
2 | AIR SPACE | 17.0/1 15.8/1 | LANGHARD MLLE J. (3) | 5.75 |
3 | ALASKA WOLF {GER} | 8.3/1 10.5/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (8) | 6.1 |
4 | KONIGIN LUCIA {GER} | 17.0/1 19.2/1 | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (2) | 5.35 |
5 | SHAMORIN {SLO} | 4.9/1 4.0/1 | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (6) | 6.1 |
6 | TOP CAT {IRE} | 3.8/1 3.5/1 | LUKASEK T. (1) | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PRINCE CHARMING {GER} | 4.2/1 3.0/1 | LHEUREUX C. (3) | 5.25 |
2 | TOP CAT {IRE} | 5.2/1 5.7/1 | GUILBERT N. (1) | 6.05 |
3 | BILLY THE KID {GER} | 3.3/1 3.7/1 | JANACEK V. (2) | 5.7 |
4 | LORENA {GER} | 12.0/1 13.2/1 | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (6) | 5.95 |
5 | LARISSA {GER} | 9.3/1 8.2/1 | BESENYEI Fer. (5) | 5.2 |
6 | DANCIN BOY {GB} | 20.0/1 26.7/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (10) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WIN WIN {GER} | 6.2/1 7.3/1 | HARNOIS Ced. (8) | 5.85 | |
2 | TOP CAT {IRE} | 5.0/1 4.1/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (3) | 5.2 | |
3 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | 11.0/1 12.5/1 | BESENYEI Fer. (1) | 5.2 | |
4 | ALACON {SLO} | 12.0/1 12.3/1 | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (5) | 6.1 | |
5 | QADAN {GER} | 5.3/1 5.7/1 | JANACEK V. (7) | 5.65 | |
6 | STONE AXE {IRE} | 12.0/1 23.7/1 | LHEUREUX C. (2) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TOP CAT {IRE} | 4.4/1 4.0/1 | LUKASEK T. (6) | 6.1 |
2 | SABAYONNE {SLO} | 17.0/1 13.2/1 | GUILBERT N. (13) | 5.75 |
3 | JABLONJ {SLO} | 4.5/1 9.7/1 | BURGIN T. (8) | 5.9 |
4 | SORINA {GER} | 6.5/1 7.1/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (1) | 5.55 |
5 | ARRINCTON {CZE} | 25.0/1 19.4/1 | BESENYEI Fer. (12) | 5.65 |
6 | EN AMOUR {SRB} | 30.0/1 27.3/1 | HELLER MLLE N. (5) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JEFOHL {GER} | DONZE MME Y. (1) | 6.15 | |
2 | TOP CAT {IRE} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (6) | 5.3 | |
3 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (7) | 5.7 | |
4 | EN AMOUR {SRB} | LANGHARD MLLE J. (5) | 5.35 | |
5 | JASHIBA {SLO} | BESENYEI Fer. (8) | 5.2 | |
6 | THOMY DEE {IRE} | JANSER MME Aal. (2) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GIULIETTA {CHE} | 5.8/1 7.9/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (12) | 6.05 |
2 | AIR SPACE | 11.0/1 10.0/1 | HARNOIS Ced. (8) | 6.15 |
3 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | 4.2/1 6.9/1 | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (4) | 5.8 |
4 | NAY FAY {SLO} | 11.0/1 18.8/1 | LHEUREUX C. (9) | 5.65 |
5 | PIQUE DAME {IRE} | 46.0/1 32.0/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (6) | 5.95 |
6 | POWER PRIMUS {GER} | 35.0/1 51.9/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (2) | 5.3 |
7 | TOP CAT {IRE} | 9.2/1 7.3/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (7) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CHECKPOINT {SLO} | 12.0/1 20.3/1 | SCHLATTER MLLE N. (12) | 6.4 |
2 | MYRINA {CHE} | 5.0/1 5.4/1 | CAMPOS R. (5) | 6.25 |
3 | KIND OF COOL {IRE} | 18.0/1 10.0/1 | BURGIN T. (10) | 5.85 |
4 | PONTERO {GER} | 3.6/1 3.6/1 | JANSER MME Aal. (4) | 5.4 |
5 | RUBY BEAUTY {GER} | 60.0/1 42.3/1 | LANGHARD MLLE J. (11) | 5.7 |
6 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | 7.5/1 9.1/1 | PECHEUR M. (7) | 5.95 |
10 | TOP CAT {IRE} | 25.0/1 30.4/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (2) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NICK CASSEDY {GB} | 2.7/1 2.6/1 | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (5) | 5.7 |
2 | SHOOTING {IRE} | 4.8/1 5.2/1 | JANACEK V. (2) | 5.6 |
3 | SHAOLIN {GER} | 14.0/1 27.1/1 | DONZE MME Y. (6) | 5.95 |
4 | REYBUS {IRE} | 3.6/1 4.7/1 | GUILBERT N. (3) | 5.55 |
5 | TOP CAT {IRE} | 14.0/1 8.6/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (1) | 5.3 |
6 | MIYAZ | 5.3/1 4.3/1 | WERDER Pab. (4) | 6.15 |