SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}
 
SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}
Age6  
SexeMALE
OrigineBoboman - Spnnessy
PropriétaireLord Willy
Musique0p 1p 2p 7p 1p 4p 1p 3p (20) 6p 5p 2p 6p
01 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3755-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - DH - 2 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1UN TOTITO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (6)5.8
2UNA GAUCHADA {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (5)5.2
3PAGLIACCIO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (2)5.5
4GHOSTY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (8)5.6
5SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (3)5.2
6BACK STAGE {CHL} LEON Ber. (4)5.7
0SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (9)5.8
26 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3224-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (13)5.8
2PAGLIACCIO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (11)5.8
3FINANTIAL {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)5.4
4KERBER {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (1)5.4
5STRONG BLACK {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (9)5.3
6TANITO CAMPEON {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (7)5.2
15 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DIGNO MEMO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (8)5.6
2SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (15)5.8
3BELLA SONRISA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)5.7
4NAIN ELEVEN {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (2)5.8
5WINNER STATE {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (9)5.2
6FELIPHON {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (1)5.3
12 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3964-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - DH - 4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CURINAO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (7)5.6
2ORO BLANCO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (12)5.5
3JAMAS TE OLVIDARE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (15)5.7
4QUASSAR {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.6
5MERLI {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (9)5
6TIENE LO QUE SUEnA {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (13)5.2
7SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (4)5.7
01 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 1 - DH - 1 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (5)5.4
2SHOT STRENGTH {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (7)5.5
3AKISI {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (3)5.3
4CURINAO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (2)5.8
5THE GREAT BOB {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (10)5.2
6ORO BLANCO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (9)5.8
22 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FELIPHON {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (14)5.4
2LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (13)5.2
3DON QUILLAGUA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.3
4SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (8)5.4
4PUYUHUAPI II {ARG} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (15)5.8
6DIME TU {CHL} ALVARADO D. (7)5.2
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 6 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}5.7/1GONZALEZ Lui. A. (13)56
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL}22.6/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)56
3FIJO DAY {CHL}19.6/1SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)54
4STRONG BLACK {CHL}7.9/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (8)55
5CHICHARRON {USA}15.7/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)55
6SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}20.1/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)53
04 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - TTE - TTE - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RIO {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (2)5.5
2YOU AND I {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (12)5.7
3SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GONZALEZ Lui. A. (7)5.7
4FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (13)5.6
5ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (4)5.6
6VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (6)5.6
27 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 2 - 1/4 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (6)5.7
2DIGNO MEMO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (1)5.5
3RUSA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (12)5.7
4CHICHARRON {USA} SCHMIDT Chr. (9)5.6
5STRONG BLACK {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (13)5.5
6SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GONZALEZ Lui. A. (2)5.6
18 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MASTER OF HORSES {CHL}35.9/1ORTEGA TAPIA C. (8)54
2BACK STAGE {CHL}7.5/1LEON Ber. (12)57
3TAKE A NAP {CHL}30.4/1SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (5)53
4CINCOLATE {CHL}5.6/1ROBLES Ped. R. (11)58
5SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}13.3/1ZUNIGA Jor. (10)53
6LORENZ YOUNG {CHL}6.4/1ALVARADO D. (13)57
11 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 1 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DALE BOBA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.4
2SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GONZALEZ Lui. A. (2)5.5
3CORRE COTE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.3
4EL CANITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (15)5.6
5VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (10)5.3
6TAKI {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (6)5.5
27 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3271-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
8 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 3 3/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LUCA BRASI {CHL}6.7/1PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (9)55
2LAST SUMMER {CHL}8.8/1HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (8)55
3AKISI {CHL}8.2/1FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (7)55
4OLE CAT {CHL}4.7/1VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (6)56
5RED DADDY {CHL}20.8/1CASTILLO TAPIA J. (2)57
6SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}4.3/1GONZALEZ Lui. A. (3)55
20 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2987-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Nez - Nez - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (2)5.3
2MOONSIDE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (4)5.6
3EAST SHANGHAI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (6)5.4
4RIO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (7)5.4
5ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (3)5.7
6BIG MACK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5)5.7
14 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (10)5.6
2SHENNA WINSTON {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9)5.6
3THE BATTLE {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.6
4BUEN DOMINGO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (6)5.5
5ANDIAMO BAMBINO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (12)5.5
6TROY LEE {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (14)5.6
31 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 1/4 - DH - DH - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1YIPSSI SAYEN {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (1)5.7
2JOVEN SAGAZ {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (6)5.6
3LORD FRANCIS {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5)5.5
4BON TOUCH {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (8)5.5
5SINTRA MIA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (10)5.5
6SUBE PA ARRIBA {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (4)5.6
7SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (7)5.6
24 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 3 - DH - 1/2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FELIZ GOLDEN {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (8)5.6
2ROMPE MITOS {CHL} R. Dores (1)5.5
3I FEEL FINE {CHL} R. Avila (14)5.5
4FLOR DE CAMPO {CHL} P. Suarez (4)5.6
5THE BATTLE {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (10)5.6
6PETER SIR {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (13)5.5
7SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} L. Gonzalez (2)5.6
10 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KARAT {CHL} A. Vasquez (9)5.5
2FAST FAST {CHL} L. Silva (13)5.5
3BRAVE HORSE {CHL} R. Avila (11)5.4
4IL SOGNATORE {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (15)5.4
5JOVEN SAGAZ {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (3)5.5
6SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} I. Valdivia (12)5.5
20 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-6449-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1900m. (PSF)
7 PARTANTS - 6 1/2 - 4 - 1/4 - 3 1/4 - 11 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AERONCA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (1)52
2RED DADDY {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (3)57
3SIR HENRY {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (2)53
4MAXIMIANO {CHL} TOLEDO E. (4)54
5TOLUCHO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (5)53
6ANTON {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (7)56
0SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (6)53
22 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1900m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 2 - 4 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 - 8 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LOBELIUS {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (10)5.9
2FRAY MARCOS {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (11)5.6
3TIBERIO GRACO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.8
4JUVENCIO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (7)5.6
5TOLUCHO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (6)5.2
6CATCHING DREAMS {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (9)5.9
7SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (8)5.2
30 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RAMPOLLO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (11)5.8
2CESAR COPETTA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (14)5.5
3GARRA DE LEóN {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (12)5.1
4TATA CARMELO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (1)5.4
5LUCKY WINNER {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (13)5.4
6SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)5.3
16 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CENICIENTA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (15)5.2
2ROBBEN {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.9
3STAY WINNER {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (8)5.3
4DREAMY PARIS {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (1)5.4
5SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.4
6SIAMO FUORI {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (5)5.9
28 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (15)5.6
2ALESSIA KATBEL {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.6
3DREAMY PARIS {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (3)5.6
4CORAZON MINERO {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (13)5.6
5ANDIAMO BAMBINO {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (11)5.6
6D'AZZURRO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (14)5.6
14 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOMINGO DE NOCHE {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (12)5.6
2ONUR AKSAL {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (1)5.6
3EL RESPLANDOR {CHL} REYES J. (15)5.6
4SUENO DEL ALMA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (2)5.6
5NInA AFRICANA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.6
6MI KIKO QUERIDO {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (6)5.5
0SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (7)5.6
23 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - DH - 3 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRANDE DOMINGUIN {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (9)5.5
2MISTY EYES {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (5)5.6
3MAGNO MAN {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (6)5.6
4SUMMER ROYAL {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (3)5.7
5EL WARAK {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (4)5.4
6JOSE MARIO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (15)5.6
0SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (2)5.5
05 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - DH - 2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ROCOPIDIKE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (15)5.5
2HONUITI {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (12)5.4
3SAMURAI AZUL {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (4)5.5
4ROBLE GRANDE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (14)5.5
5THIEF OF GOLD {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (9)5.6
6SHENNA WINSTON {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (6)5.6
9SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (3)5.5
14 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 2 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (14)5.6
2GRANT {CHL} REYES J. (13)5.5
3YOUR STEVIE {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (11)5.6
4CABO SAN LUCAS {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (2)5.4
5BOTON DE ORO {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (4)5.4
6HAARLEM {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (10)5.4
31 AOUT 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 3 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (14)5.6
2EL DURO {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (12)5.6
3HURREM {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (7)5.6
4BORDONEO {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (2)5.5
5ZUHRA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (3)5.6
6PARA AMARNOS MAS {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (9)5.6
12 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 8 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SINFONIA DIVINA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (1)5.5
2TEUTON {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA Fra. (3)5.7
3LUCKYMAN {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (13)5.1
4DHARKAN {CHL} REYES J. (11)5.7
5NATAN {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (6)5.2
6KAY KAY {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (9)5.1
9SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (5)5.3
22 JUILLET 2019-CHL-VALPARAISO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - 1100m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/4 - 8 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (3)5.7
2MAGIC DREAM {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (6)5.7
3SOFAST {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (12)5.7
4CAMINO A LEYDA {CHL} POBLETE C. (5)5.7
5JANETE CAT {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (9)5.5
6GRITO FINAL {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (1)5.7
28 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2926-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SUREnO FELIZ {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (9)5.7
2SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (13)5.7
3MARAVILLOSO MONY {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (15)5.7
4FASTENKO {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (12)5.7
5GRAN GOKU {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.7
6MONJE NEGRO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (7)5.7