CRITERION | ||
Age | 8 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Jocose - Nina | |
Record | 1'11"3 | |
Propriétaire | Stall Fredrik Wallin AB | |
Musique | 4a 0a 3a 5a 0m 2a 1a 6a 0a 0a 1a 1a |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | BEAR HOPE | PERSSON Ste. | 2140 | 1'13"4 | |
2 | TABASCO C.D. | WIDELL Kaj | 2140 | 1'13"7 | |
3 | EXODUS BRICK | SUNDGREN Vic. | 2140 | 1'13"9 | |
4 | CRITERION | WALLIN F. | 2140 | 1'14"0 | |
5 | RAGAZZO DA SOPRA | KARLSSON Pet. | 2140 | 1'14"0 | |
6 | HAZARD BOKO | LENNARTSSON Per | 2140 | 1'15"2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | L.A.BOKO | 17.6/1 | WAJERSTEN Dan. | 1640 | 1'11"5 |
2 | HIPSTER AM | 1.9/1 | DJUSE Mat. E. | 1640 | 1'11"7 |
3 | FILIPPA B.J. | 3.5/1 | OHLSSON Ulf | 1640 | 1'11"8 |
4 | BILLIONS | 281.9/1 | ADIELSSON Eri. | 1640 | 1'11"8 |
5 | ATOMIC FACE | 25.6/1 | KYLIN-BLOM Osk. | 1640 | 1'12"1 |
6 | JOY ALISSA | 70.4/1 | ALSEN Oll. | 1640 | 1'12"1 |
0 | CRITERION | 300.0/1 | WALLIN F. | 1640 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | BO C. | 4.6/1 | ERIKSSON Kim. | 1640 | 1'12"9 |
2 | CHAMP LANE | 9.4/1 | SEDSTROM MME Lin. | 1640 | 1'13"3 |
3 | CRITERION | 2.3/1 | JEPSON Car. J. | 1640 | 1'13"5 |
4 | TOWNSHEND BROLINE | 11.9/1 | LUBRANO Giu. | 1640 | 1'13"5 |
5 | SPECIAL MAJOR | 13.9/1 | PIETERS Dwi. | 1640 | 1'13"5 |
0 | SPEEDY TILLY | 6.6/1 | GOOP Bjo. | 1640 | 1'13"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | MIZAI | DJUSE Mat. E. | 1640 | 1'10"4 | |
2 | DOGE AS | ESPOSITO Fed. | 1640 | 1'10"7 | |
3 | THEREISNOLIMIT | OHLSSON Ulf | 1640 | 1'11"5 | |
4 | ATOMIC FACE | KYLIN-BLOM Osk. | 1640 | 1'11"5 | |
5 | CRITERION | WALLIN F. | 1640 | 1'11"7 | |
0 | MELLBY JOKER | WAJERSTEN Dan. | 1640 | 1'17"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | L.L.ROYAL | 2.3/1 | HANDE MME Chr. A. | 2140 | 1'13"0 |
2 | LINUS BOY | 6.9/1 | CARRE Jon. | 2140 | 1'13"5 |
3 | IES ELISABET | 10.0/1 | BERG-ALMAAS MME Ail. | 2140 | 1'13"7 |
4 | FLEXIBLE LAUNCHER | 40.0/1 | ADOLFSSON MME Sof. | 2140 | 1'14"2 |
5 | QUITE A QUALITY | 80.0/1 | BENGTSSON MME Tov. | 2140 | 1'14"2 |
6 | ORLANDO | 7.2/1 | LARSSON MME Agn. | 2140 | 1'14"2 |
0 | CRITERION | 10.6/1 | MARSING MME Nic. | 2140 | 1'14"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | DOZEN OF OYSTERS | SJOSTROM Cla. | 2140 | 1'13"6 | |
2 | CRITERION | WALLIN F. | 2140 | 1'13"8 | |
3 | LINUS BOY | GRAHN MME Lin. | 2140 | 1'13"9 | |
4 | FALCON AM | LILIUS Mar. | 2140 | 1'14"0 | |
5 | SUPER ZANTOS | LISELL Ant. | 2140 | 1'14"1 | |
6 | MELLBY HOFFA | KONTIO Jor. | 2140 | 1'14"3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | CRITERION | 11.9/1 | WALLIN F. | 2140 | 1'12"7 |
2 | ROBTHEBANK | 12.3/1 | DJUSE Mat. E. | 2140 | 1'12"7 |
3 | LAREDO BOKO | 2.7/1 | DJUSE Mag. A. | 2140 | 1'12"8 |
4 | BUGATTI MILES | 3.5/1 | KIHLSTROM Orj. | 2140 | 1'12"9 |
5 | HIDALGO HELDIA | 8.8/1 | KONTIO Jor. | 2140 | 1'13"0 |
0 | NIGHT ART | 4.3/1 | WAJERSTEN Dan. | 2140 | 1'13"0 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ZENATO | 9.4/1 | BENZON Nic. | 2640 | 1'14"5 |
2 | RED HOT ROADSTER | 14.9/1 | PETERSON And. | 2640 | 1'14"5 |
3 | KINKY BOOTS | 16.6/1 | ERIKSSON MME Mar. | 2640 | 1'14"6 |
4 | TRITON | 4.4/1 | GUNNARSSON Mat. | 2640 | 1'14"8 |
5 | ALL STAR | 46.3/1 | HANDE MME Chr. A. | 2640 | 1'14"8 |
6 | CRITERION | 17.6/1 | SVEDIN Luk. | 2640 | 1'14"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | TITAN YODA | 2.6/1 | DJUSE Mat. E. | 2140 | 1'13"2 |
2 | GLOBAL BOOKMAKER | 2.6/1 | DJUSE Mat. | 2140 | 1'13"3 |
3 | EVEN'S COOL BOY | 9.5/1 | DUNDER Rob. | 2140 | 1'13"3 |
4 | ANCHOR MAN | 11.5/1 | ANDERSEN Tro. | 2140 | 1'13"4 |
5 | KRAKAS | 7.0/1 | OLSEN Jan O. | 2140 | 1'13"4 |
0 | CRITERION | 13.2/1 | SKOGLUND Rik. N. | 2140 | 1'13"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | LOVE YOU TOO | 2.6/1 | BAKKER R. | 2140 | 1'13"7 |
2 | BILLY IDOL JET | 9.8/1 | KARLSSON Pet. | 2140 | 1'13"8 |
3 | DARK ROADSTER | 3.7/1 | ANDERSSON Osk. J. | 2140 | 1'13"9 |
4 | JOYFUL DIVA | 21.5/1 | CORDEAU Jul. | 2140 | 1'14"1 |
5 | M.T.JOINVILLE | 17.0/1 | KONTIO Jor. | 2140 | 1'14"4 |
0 | CRITERION | 4.0/1 | PETTERSSON Tom. | 2140 | 1'14"5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | CRITERION | WALLIN F. | 2140 | 1'15"1 | |
2 | DIGITAL LUCKY | DANIELSSON Ben. | 2140 | 1'15"3 | |
3 | JAQUES NOIR | GUSTAFSSON DAHLBACK MME Lov. | 2140 | 1'15"6 | |
4 | QEEN ROC | BRANDEL Joh. | 2140 | 1'15"7 | |
5 | ROMEO DANA | HAMMARSTROM Nic. | 2140 | 1'16"1 | |
6 | COMMANDER VICTORY | LINDELOF MME Jen. | 2140 | 1'16"2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | CRITERION | WALLIN F. | 2140 | 1'13"8 | |
2 | JAQUES NOIR | MALMROT Vik. | 2140 | 1'13"8 | |
3 | O.M.DUSTIN | PREVOST Val. | 2140 | 1'13"9 | |
4 | HERSEY'S KISSES | POLLANEN Rau. | 2140 | 1'14"8 | |
5 | POWER MEMPHIS | STOLT Cla. | 2140 | 1'15"7 | |
6 | ROLEX TILLY | ODEN Rol. | 2140 | 1'15"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | MATEO DE REVE | 5.0/1 5.1/1 | BAZIRE J. M. | 2100 | 1'11"8 |
2 | GYBOR WELL | 2.2/1 2.2/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2100 | 1'12"1 |
3 | M.T.OSCAR | 11.0/1 10.8/1 | LAMY A. | 2100 | 1'12"1 |
4 | GARDNER SHAW | 14.0/1 13.1/1 | BONNE D. | 2100 | 1'12"3 |
5 | EVEN STEVEN | 20.0/1 20.9/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2100 | 1'12"3 |
6 | ZINKO TOP | 34.0/1 31.1/1 | LAGADEUC F. | 2100 | 1'12"4 |
9 | CRITERION | 55.0/1 43.0/1 | THOMAIN D. | 2100 | 1'12"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FANATIC FLASH | 4.3/1 5.2/1 | THOMAIN D. | 2100 | 1'11"4 |
2 | ZORRO WIND | 2.2/1 2.3/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2100 | 1'11"5 |
3 | FILHIO DE LOU | 52.0/1 55.7/1 | ABRIVARD L. | 2100 | 1'11"6 |
4 | ELENE BOURGEOISE | 11.0/1 11.3/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2100 | 1'11"6 |
5 | FULMIDA | 12.0/1 14.0/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2100 | 1'11"9 |
6 | ZANTE LASER | 12.0/1 13.3/1 | NIVARD F. | 2100 | 1'11"9 |
NP | CRITERION | 41.0/1 41.4/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2100 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FILAE DE SOYORA | 6.4/1 5.9/1 | CHAUVE-LAFFAY Q. | 2000 | 1'12"0 |
2 | VISCOUNT | 18.0/1 20.2/1 | CINIER D. | 2000 | 1'12"2 |
3 | ORLANDO | 3.6/1 5.0/1 | BEKAERT D. | 2000 | 1'12"4 |
4 | FEMTO DE VAUVERT | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | RUET B. | 2000 | 1'12"6 |
5 | FALKO DE NOUVILLE | 38.0/1 56.5/1 | CALLIER P. | 2000 | 1'12"8 |
6 | DIDJI DU MESSI | 60.0/1 92.6/1 | PELTIER F. J. | 2000 | 1'13"4 |
DAI | CRITERION | 22.0/1 22.4/1 | WALLIN F. | 2000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GYBOR WELL | 7.0/1 7.5/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2100 | 1'11"8 |
2 | GRAZY | 6.9/1 8.1/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2100 | 1'11"8 |
3 | GAZOLINE MEARAS | 39.0/1 32.4/1 | COPPENS B. | 2100 | 1'11"9 |
4 | GOAL STAR | 15.0/1 19.1/1 | LOCQUENEUX D. | 2100 | 1'12"0 |
5 | GUERRIER CASTELETS | 9.3/1 10.2/1 | THOMAIN D. | 2100 | 1'12"0 |
6 | MISTER DONALD | 18.0/1 23.2/1 | GOOP Bjo. | 2100 | 1'12"3 |
DAI | CRITERION | 4.8/1 6.0/1 | BAZIRE J. M. | 2100 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GALACTEE DE CHENU | 3.9/1 4.1/1 | BAUDOUIN L. | 2100 | 1'11"2 |
2 | MATEO DE REVE | 12.0/1 14.9/1 | BAZIRE J. M. | 2100 | 1'11"4 |
3 | GAUDEPSOU | 6.1/1 6.1/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2100 | 1'11"5 |
4 | GRAVALETA | 15.0/1 21.9/1 | OUVRIE F. | 2100 | 1'11"7 |
5 | EVEN STEVEN | 117.0/1 223.5/1 | PLOQUIN Pau. PH. | 2100 | 1'11"8 |
6 | A WONDER BI | 6.3/1 8.4/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2100 | 1'11"8 |
9 | CRITERION | 16.0/1 17.5/1 | BAZIRE N. | 2100 | 1'12"2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FRODON THONIC | 16.0/1 13.0/1 | MOTTIER M. | 2175 | 1'12"4 |
2 | GUAPO MARBOULA | 4.3/1 3.9/1 | THOMAIN D. | 2175 | 1'12"5 |
3 | GRIZZLY BEAR | 3.4/1 3.0/1 | BONNE D. | 2175 | 1'12"5 |
4 | CRITERION | 6.8/1 6.4/1 | RICART J. Y. | 2175 | 1'12"7 |
5 | FIGHTER KISS | 37.0/1 72.4/1 | LAMY A. | 2175 | 1'12"7 |
6 | FEEL COOL D'EB | 23.0/1 36.9/1 | BEUDARD MLLE M. | 2175 | 1'12"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GAI PRINTEMPS | 8.0/1 6.4/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2100 | 1'11"4 |
2 | GOLD VOICE | 3.4/1 3.1/1 | NIVARD F. | 2100 | 1'11"8 |
3 | GUINESS D'HERFRAIE | 38.0/1 53.2/1 | THOMAIN D. | 2100 | 1'11"8 |
4 | CRITERION | 10.0/1 12.5/1 | BAZIRE N. | 2100 | 1'11"8 |
5 | GALANT GALAA | 10.0/1 12.7/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2100 | 1'11"9 |
6 | GARDNER SHAW | 5.0/1 4.9/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2100 | 1'11"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | BABIRUSSA JET | 3.5/1 3.9/1 | ABRIVARD L. | 2675 | 1'14"2 |
2 | HALICIA BELLA | 3.5/1 3.1/1 | WIELS A. | 2675 | 1'14"3 |
3 | CRITERION | 4.5/1 3.6/1 | BAZIRE J. M. | 2650 | 1'15"2 |
4 | HERODO BELLO | 13.0/1 14.3/1 | HONORE A. | 2650 | 1'15"3 |
5 | HERMES LUDOIS | 6.6/1 8.0/1 | BOURLIER S. | 2650 | 1'15"5 |
6 | FANGIO COBO | 13.0/1 19.4/1 | GRASSET M. | 2675 | 1'14"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ENJOY THE GAME | 2.8/1 2.5/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2150 | 1'12"0 |
2 | GETING | 17.0/1 20.1/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2150 | 1'12"2 |
3 | GIVE ME | 12.0/1 13.3/1 | LEBOURGEOIS Y. | 2150 | 1'12"3 |
4 | GOLD FLY | 20.0/1 17.4/1 | COLLETTE A. | 2150 | 1'12"4 |
5 | MARVELLOUS TOOMA | 15.0/1 20.6/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2150 | 1'12"4 |
6 | GYPSIE ROYALE | 52.0/1 53.9/1 | DUPERCHE A. | 2150 | 1'12"6 |
8 | CRITERION | 4.2/1 5.2/1 | BAZIRE N. | 2150 | 1'12"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FLAUBERT GEDE | 7.6/1 7.6/1 | LHERETE A. | 2850 | 1'15"1 |
2 | FALCON D'ESPACE | 3.4/1 2.9/1 | HUE R. | 2850 | 1'15"2 |
3 | GOLDEN VISAIS | 19.0/1 18.8/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2850 | 1'15"3 |
4 | GALION VOLSIN | 14.0/1 13.9/1 | PLOQUIN Pau. PH. | 2825 | 1'16"2 |
5 | EL TRESOR | 95.0/1 127.2/1 | HOUEL Pie. | 2825 | 1'16"2 |
6 | FEE D'AMARO | 27.0/1 34.5/1 | LAGADEUC F. | 2825 | 1'16"4 |
DAI | CRITERION | 5.1/1 6.1/1 | BAZIRE N. | 2850 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | BENVENUTO PAR | 5.3/1 5.3/1 | NIVARD F. | 2100 | 1'11"1 |
2 | HASUR DAIRPET | 10.0/1 8.9/1 | THOMAIN D. | 2100 | 1'11"2 |
3 | ENJOY THE GAME | 5.8/1 6.1/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2100 | 1'11"2 |
4 | HOVE PONT VAUTIER | 21.0/1 15.8/1 | OUVRIE F. | 2100 | 1'11"3 |
5 | BENZ AS | 19.0/1 25.2/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2100 | 1'11"3 |
6 | CRITERION | 8.5/1 10.8/1 | BAZIRE N. | 2100 | 1'11"3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GEOFFREY D'AM | 33.0/1 41.2/1 | GOOP Bjo. | 2700 | 1'14"0 |
2 | HARINA DREAM | 17.0/1 21.1/1 | DAVID L. M. | 2700 | 1'14"0 |
3 | BUENA SUERTE BI | 103.0/1 118.7/1 | ERNAULT S. | 2700 | 1'14"1 |
4 | CRITERION | 3.3/1 3.1/1 | BAZIRE J. M. | 2700 | 1'14"1 |
5 | GIBUS | 4.8/1 6.5/1 | LOCQUENEUX D. | 2700 | 1'14"1 |
6 | BAROLO ROC | 8.3/1 7.9/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2700 | 1'14"1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FRANCOIS NAY | COGNE G. | 2400 | TNC | |
2 | FULGURIS SEGAH | HOUYVET S. | 2400 | ||
3 | ELINKINE | GUERINEAU F. | 2425 | ||
4 | GOLDY SMILE | ABRIVARD J. E. | 2400 | ||
5 | DROP VIERVIL | MESNAGE G. | 2425 | ||
6 | DECI DELA | GROUSSARD L. | 2425 | ||
DAI | CRITERION | BAZIRE N. | 2425 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | CRITERION | 19.0/1 17.2/1 | BAZIRE N. | 2150 | 1'12"7 |
2 | GAUDEPSOU | 2.1/1 1.9/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2150 | 1'12"7 |
3 | GRAND ROI KALOUMA | 22.0/1 17.6/1 | DUVALDESTIN C. | 2150 | 1'12"8 |
4 | ENJOY THE GAME | 22.0/1 33.0/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2150 | 1'12"9 |
5 | FAMOUS LAST WORDS | 37.0/1 39.3/1 | THOMAIN D. | 2150 | 1'13"0 |
6 | GAVROCHE MAZA | 5.5/1 6.2/1 | NIVARD F. | 2150 | 1'13"1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GOLIATH DU CAUX | LAURENT A. | 3000 | 1'20"9 | |
2 | ALCARRO LIGHT | PITON B. | 3000 | 1'21"1 | |
3 | GEPETTO DE GODREL | SENET J.F. | 3025 | 1'20"6 | |
4 | GRATTE CIEL | DERIEUX R. | 3000 | 1'21"5 | |
5 | MAC SMILY | D'HAENENS N. | 3025 | 1'21"0 | |
6 | GEISHA D'ARBAZ | VERVA M. | 3000 | 1'21"7 | |
DAI | CRITERION | OUVRIE F. | 3025 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | M.T.OSCAR | LAMY A. | 2550 | TNC | |
2 | GALA DE CRENNES | MAILLARD Jér. P. | 2550 | ||
3 | MELLBY GUARD | BROHIER D. | 2525 | ||
4 | GEPETTO DE GODREL | DESMIGNEUX F. | 2525 | ||
5 | CRITERION | TERRY C. | 2525 | ||
6 | EVA DU CAMPDOS | DEFFAUX C. | 2525 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | BORDEAUX S. | 1.8/1 2.4/1 | BAZIRE J. M. | 2100 | 1'10"4 |
2 | GARIBALDI | 5.8/1 4.0/1 | MONCLIN J. PH. | 2100 | 1'10"6 |
3 | GAELIC DU ROCHER | 25.0/1 20.8/1 | LEBLANC K. | 2100 | 1'11"1 |
4 | GHOST | 13.0/1 12.0/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2100 | 1'11"1 |
5 | GHOSTBUSTER | 7.9/1 8.5/1 | LEBOURGEOIS Y. | 2100 | 1'11"3 |
6 | GALON DE VIRE | 31.0/1 24.9/1 | MOTTIER M. | 2100 | 1'11"4 |
7 | CRITERION | 32.0/1 39.3/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2100 | 1'11"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | A SEXYGIRL PAR | 8.5/1 9.8/1 | ABRIVARD M. | 2150 | 1'12"4 |
2 | JASON DRAGON | 1.9/1 1.9/1 | ABRIVARD A. | 2150 | 1'12"6 |
3 | GORLANDO | 24.0/1 20.5/1 | MARTENS C. | 2150 | 1'12"7 |
4 | MATEO DE REVE | 6.1/1 5.8/1 | BAZIRE N. | 2150 | 1'12"8 |
5 | LAST WINNER | 12.0/1 11.0/1 | D'HAENENS N. | 2150 | 1'12"8 |
6 | ENJOY THE GAME | 75.0/1 110.2/1 | LAMY A. | 2150 | 1'12"8 |
DAI | CRITERION | 21.0/1 20.6/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2150 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FAUBOURG | 6.3/1 5.1/1 | VERVA Pie. Y. | 2150 | 1'12"6 |
2 | GINO VIVA | 5.2/1 5.6/1 | LOCQUENEUX D. | 2150 | 1'12"6 |
3 | FINGER DES BORDES | 36.0/1 52.0/1 | LECANU F. | 2150 | 1'12"7 |
4 | ASTER PRAV | 118.0/1 83.2/1 | OUVRIE F. | 2150 | 1'12"8 |
5 | CRITERION | 25.0/1 22.9/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2150 | 1'12"8 |
6 | GAROU PIERJI | 11.0/1 15.2/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2150 | 1'12"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | BILO JEPSON | 4.2/1 3.9/1 | THOMAIN D. | 2100 | 1'11"5 |
2 | HOWDY QUICK | 33.0/1 38.9/1 | GELORMINI G. | 2100 | 1'11"9 |
3 | HAPPY DE LA COTE | 6.0/1 6.6/1 | RAFFIN E. | 2100 | 1'12"0 |
4 | BOSTON LUIS | 96.0/1 125.6/1 | BAZIRE N. | 2100 | 1'12"0 |
5 | GARRY THORIS | 61.0/1 73.4/1 | ABRIVARD L. CL. | 2100 | 1'12"0 |
6 | GENERAL DE LOIRON | 21.0/1 22.4/1 | LEBOURGEOIS Y. | 2100 | 1'12"1 |
7 | CRITERION | 26.0/1 27.0/1 | ROCHARD B. | 2100 | 1'12"1 |