BALGEES TIME | ||
Age | 8 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Dabirsim (fr) - Cindy Bould (gb) | |
Propriétaire | MLLE CHARLEY LAUFFER | |
Musique | 13p 4p 2p 3p 10p 1p 2p 2p 9p 2p 9p 5p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ASSIER {GB} | 8.4/1 9.8/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.7 | 24 |
2 | AGAMEMNON | 15.0/1 15.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.4 | 21 |
3 | NOTRE HISTOIRE {GB} | 15.0/1 17.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (10) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
4 | IS SUR TILLE | 3.9/1 4.2/1 | MERILLE C. (15) | 5.9 | 26 |
5 | SELLY {GB} | 13.0/1 10.5/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (9) | 6 | 27 |
6 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 8.0/1 10.5/1 | BENDJAMA A. (13) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
13 | BALGEES TIME | 14.0/1 12.0/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (6) | 5.45 | 21.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JYCROIS BELLEVUE | 5.2/1 | REVOLTE E. (6) | 5.65 |
2 | QUEEN LIBERTY | 6.8/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (2) | 5.55 |
3 | HAYAO | 17.9/1 | BENDJAMA A. (7) | 5.65 |
4 | BALGEES TIME | 3.4/1 | ZULIANI L. (5) | 5.85 |
5 | LEVANT {IRE} | 8.6/1 | MOUESAN H. (4) | 5.9 |
6 | RED DUMA | 5.4/1 | LAURON M. (1) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LAMALINK | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (5) | 5.8 | |
2 | BALGEES TIME | CHENET V. (2) | 6 | |
3 | TERRITORIO | TORRES Kil. (6) | 5.55 | |
TBE | VIENTIANE | LEBEAU MLLE L. (4) | 5.6 | |
TBE | TRES RUSH {IRE} | LACROIX MME Jul. (1) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOTHA | 15.3/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (7) | 5.55 | 17.5 |
2 | TEN KA | 21.1/1 | LAURON M. (13) | 5.35 | 15 |
3 | BALGEES TIME | 2.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (9) | 5.85 | 22 |
4 | SEVILLANA {IRE} | 17.1/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (5) | 5.6 | 18 |
5 | TRES RUSH {IRE} | 31.7/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (8) | 5.65 | 20 |
6 | LAUENEN | 6.2/1 | PLATEAUX J. (10) | 5.95 | 21.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MILORD DE BAREL | 3.7/1 3.9/1 | CLAUDIC J. (11) | 6 | 24 |
2 | SRINOVA | 3.7/1 4.0/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (7) | 6 | 24 |
3 | ROUGE A SANG | 18.0/1 19.6/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (9) | 5.1 | 15 |
4 | SUN DE L'ORME | 25.0/1 23.8/1 | JUSTUM M. (2) | 5.1 | 15 |
5 | ADMIRALTY ARCH {GB} | 9.5/1 10.4/1 | VERON F. (5) | 5.3 | 17 |
6 | PREMIO {IRE} | 16.0/1 11.9/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (6) | 5.15 | 17 |
10 | BALGEES TIME | 5.1/1 4.7/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (1) | 5.8 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BALGEES TIME | 5.9/1 5.5/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (2) | 5.55 | 20 |
2 | SYLVER SAMBA | 6.9/1 8.6/1 | ORANI Ant. (5) | 5.9 | 23.5 |
3 | LA BRUXELLOISE | 3.3/1 4.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (8) | 6.05 | 25 |
4 | CROCUS BORGET | 10.0/1 12.5/1 | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (3) | 5.45 | 20.5 |
5 | FIELD OF GLORY | 6.1/1 5.3/1 | PICCONE T. (10) | 5.95 | 24 |
6 | IGGY CHOP | 19.0/1 16.5/1 | RUIS S. (6) | 5.35 | 18 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LAMALINK | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (1) | 5.3 | |
2 | BALGEES TIME | PELLETAN M. (3) | 5.55 | |
3 | FANTASTIC LILY {AQ} | SAFAR J. (7) | 5.6 | |
4 | PAROVNA | RABHI MME E. (6) | 5.2 | |
5 | JARITE FLEURY | SIAS GIO. (2) | 5.2 | |
6 | ALEXINA | LAURENT S. (5) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PEDRAZA LESCRIBAA | BANZ MLLE C. (3) | 5.4 | |
2 | BALGEES TIME | ARMAND L. (8) | 5.4 | |
3 | FINEHA | DUBORD Rom. (5) | 5.4 | |
4 | COCOA | MORIN D. (1) | 5.7 | |
5 | MISS DE LA PLATA | SIVAN MME Mel. (6) | 5.1 | |
6 | CAVANI KAIZEN | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (2) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CUBA LIBRE | 4.0/1 5.5/1 | JUSTUM M. (6) | 5.5 | 19 |
2 | MILORD DE BAREL | 5.5/1 4.3/1 | CLAUDIC J. (10) | 6 | 24 |
3 | AHMED PRIDE | 13.0/1 13.3/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (11) | 5.4 | 18 |
4 | TRES RUSH {IRE} | 12.0/1 7.9/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (2) | 5.7 | 21 |
5 | OK BOOMER {IRE} | 7.8/1 10.6/1 | RAIMBAULT C. (4) | 5.65 | 22 |
6 | LE GARDOLOT | 13.0/1 11.4/1 | BOCHE Dam. (5) | 6 | 24 |
9 | BALGEES TIME | 5.6/1 5.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (8) | 5.5 | 20.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BUSINESS PLAN | 4.8/1 5.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (2) | 5.95 | 25 |
2 | BALGEES TIME | 19.0/1 23.0/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (4) | 5.35 | 20.5 |
3 | PRISON BREAK | 13.0/1 14.4/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (8) | 5.55 | 24.5 |
4 | SUPERIOR BADOLAT {IRE} | 4.9/1 5.9/1 | CONGIU G. (1) | 5.2 | 17.5 |
5 | SYLVER SAMBA | 15.0/1 14.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (11) | 5.85 | 24 |
6 | LA BRUXELLOISE | 4.6/1 5.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (6) | 6 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BEB'S | 5.8/1 5.9/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 5.8 | 23 |
2 | WHERE CHOP | 4.9/1 5.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (11) | 5.9 | 24 |
3 | AGAMEMNON | 20.0/1 17.7/1 | MORIN D. (5) | 5.5 | 21.5 |
4 | PEDRAZA LESCRIBAA | 54.0/1 44.7/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (7) | 4.95 | 16 |
5 | JUST YOU AND ME | 16.0/1 12.2/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (2) | 5.75 | 24 |
6 | ZINZICHERA | 9.8/1 10.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
9 | BALGEES TIME | 33.0/1 36.6/1 | BENDJAMA A. (6) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SILVERSTONE | 17.0/1 24.5/1 | FOREST M. (15) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
2 | IS SUR TILLE | 3.6/1 3.7/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (6) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
3 | FREE BREATH | 3.7/1 4.6/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (7) | 5.75 | 25 |
4 | SAGAYAN | 59.0/1 43.6/1 | LAURON M. (2) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
5 | BALGEES TIME | 28.0/1 15.3/1 | BENDJAMA A. (1) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
6 | CAFE SAIGON | 7.9/1 6.6/1 | VIDOTTO MLLE M. (3) | 5.65 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORANDI FIRST | 25.0/1 22.1/1 | MARTINO S. (12) | 6 | 28 |
2 | IS SUR TILLE | 4.1/1 3.8/1 | MERILLE C. (1) | 5.65 | 24.5 |
3 | FREE BREATH | 3.9/1 4.6/1 | MOUESAN H. (6) | 5.7 | 25 |
4 | CAFE SAIGON | 9.5/1 11.8/1 | VIDOTTO MLLE M. (3) | 5.35 | 24 |
5 | SELLY {GB} | 37.0/1 30.4/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (8) | 5.7 | 25 |
6 | BALGEES TIME | 52.0/1 48.3/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (9) | 5.35 | 21.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PRINCESS ANNE | 14.0/1 17.6/1 | MOBIAN J. (3) | 5.8 | 22 |
2 | MAESTRO CHOP | 3.4/1 3.9/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (12) | 5.9 | 23 |
3 | CHARLES LEGEND | 23.0/1 24.5/1 | MEURY G. (4) | 5.05 | 15 |
4 | NAOMIE {IRE} | 73.0/1 64.4/1 | CIROCCA Dav. (2) | 4.95 | 15 |
5 | DANCE THE BLUES | 6.6/1 6.1/1 | TISON MLLE S. (5) | 5.75 | 24 |
6 | SUN DE L'ORME | 30.0/1 35.4/1 | MOSSE A. (9) | 5.1 | 15 |
10 | BALGEES TIME | 17.0/1 14.0/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (13) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IS SUR TILLE | 6.2/1 5.6/1 | MERILLE C. (11) | 5.55 | 22 |
2 | IZANA BERE | 12.0/1 18.0/1 | VERON F. (14) | 5.9 | 25.5 |
3 | FREE BREATH | 9.2/1 10.0/1 | MOUESAN H. (9) | 5.85 | 25 |
4 | SILVERSTONE | 6.0/1 6.0/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (10) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
5 | L'ARCHET | 7.3/1 9.8/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (13) | 5.25 | 21.5 |
6 | CORIMBO {IRE} | 11.0/1 14.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.95 | 26 |
10 | BALGEES TIME | 22.0/1 18.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (12) | 5.5 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | IS SUR TILLE | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (2) | 5.35 | |
2 | EVINERUDE | MEYER MLLE M. (4) | 5.3 | |
3 | SYRAH MALPIC | ARMAND L. (6) | 5.7 | |
4 | BURN ONE DOWN | MOUESAN H. (5) | 5.85 | |
5 | BALGEES TIME | MORIN D. (3) | 5.7 | |
6 | CRACK MAMBO | LEGRAS G. (1) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JUST YOU AND ME | 7.5/1 8.4/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (1) | 6 | 24 |
1 | WINMAN IN GREY | 10.0/1 6.7/1 | VERON F. (3) | 6 | 24 |
3 | VITOR | 25.0/1 25.0/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (6) | 5.1 | 15 |
4 | SYRAH MALPIC | 6.6/1 4.1/1 | ARMAND L. (10) | 5.65 | 22 |
5 | L'ARCHET | 2.8/1 3.8/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (8) | 5.5 | 21.5 |
6 | BALGEES TIME | 16.0/1 17.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 5.8 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HIGH IMPACT | 2.4/1 2.1/1 | VERON F. (2) | 6 | 33 |
2 | MORANDI FIRST | 13.0/1 13.8/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (1) | 5.55 | 28.5 |
3 | JUST YOU AND ME | 10.0/1 8.5/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (3) | 5.1 | 24 |
4 | TIRTZA | 3.4/1 4.5/1 | ARMAND L. (6) | 5 | 24.5 |
5 | BALGEES TIME | 9.5/1 9.7/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (9) | 5.1 | 23.5 |
6 | STONEBRIDGE | 6.0/1 7.0/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (8) | 5.35 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CAPABLE | 6.4/1 5.1/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (1) | 5.85 | 25 |
2 | HARIQ | 7.0/1 7.3/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
3 | WIEBKE | 18.0/1 14.6/1 | PLANQUE S. (4) | 6 | 25 |
4 | EL COMANDANTE | 3.8/1 6.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (7) | 6 | 25 |
5 | MISS FEYA | 7.2/1 6.6/1 | MILLET G. (8) | 6 | 25 |
6 | MEJAEN | 30.0/1 34.2/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (6) | 5.2 | 19.5 |
7 | BALGEES TIME | 5.8/1 5.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.75 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BALGEES TIME | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.7 | |
2 | RANNAN | LEFEBVRE F. (1) | 5.9 | |
3 | LIGHT THE FUSE {IRE} | PROIETTI L. (2) | 5.8 | |
4 | DAN CHOP | CHUETTE MLLE S. (3) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BALGEES TIME | CHENET V. (5) | 5.5 | |
2 | WINNER DREAM | ROUSSEAU L. (2) | 5.45 | |
3 | DEEP IN YOUR MIND | RAIMBAULT C. (3) | 5.2 | |
4 | JERY SMAIH | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (1) | 5.55 | |
5 | TI PUNCH | LACROIX MME Jul. (4) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WESSEX | 6.2/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (4) | 5.2 | 16.5 |
2 | THINDY | 5.3/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (3) | 5.85 | 25 |
3 | LAUENEN | 2.8/1 | SPEICHER T. (5) | 5.8 | 23 |
4 | ROSE DIAMANT | 36.7/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (8) | 5.05 | 17 |
5 | VENT DU REVE | 53.3/1 | LACROIX MME Jul. (2) | 4.9 | 16.5 |
6 | BALGEES TIME | 4.3/1 | MOUESAN H. (7) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LIB DUBAWI | 3.0/1 | LE LAY MLLE A. (1) | 5.55 |
2 | BALGEES TIME | 7.8/1 | MOUESAN H. (7) | 5.8 |
3 | WINO | 13.2/1 | FOULON M. (8) | 5.55 |
4 | SLAYER | 5.3/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (9) | 5.65 |
5 | ASHUTOR | 4.5/1 | MORIN D. (10) | 5.45 |
6 | BLUEDINK BARELIERE | 9.7/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (6) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | INTELLISSIMA | FORESI F. (2) | 5.7 | |
2 | ROCK OF NORMANDIE | BILLARDELLO C. (1) | 6 | |
3 | HAPPY STAR | CALLAC MLLE S. (3) | 5.8 | |
4 | BALGEES TIME | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 6 | |
5 | CHARMING ORO {IRE} | PLATEAUX J. (6) | 5.8 | |
6 | ALPINO | BENDJAMA A. (4) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HAPPY STAR | CALLAC MLLE S. (4) | 5.5 | |
2 | BALGEES TIME | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.8 | |
3 | ROCK OF NORMANDIE | BILLARDELLO C. (5) | 5.7 | |
4 | CHARMING ORO {IRE} | PLATEAUX J. (6) | 5.5 | |
5 | ALPINO | MESSINA MME San. (2) | 5.45 | |
6 | EXPRESSO JAMES | DECORTE Y. (3) | 5.25 |