COMMANDEUR | ||
Age | 8 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Sinndar (ire) - Shivera (fr) | |
Propriétaire | MME MARIE BOCHE | |
Musique | 8p (23) 13p 14p 9p 11p 7p 10p 8p 11p 10p 11p 9p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PEYTON PLACE | 8.9/1 10.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (16) | 5.9 | 17 |
2 | UN SOIR D'ORAGE | 22.0/1 20.8/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (9) | 6 | 18 |
3 | RIVER DAVEN | 3.7/1 3.7/1 | COURTALON Tho. (5) | 5.65 | 16 |
4 | KAHOUNA | 8.6/1 7.6/1 | FLEURY MME Man. (13) | 5.45 | 15 |
5 | VENT DU REVE | 11.0/1 12.1/1 | TISON MLLE S. (1) | 5.65 | 17 |
6 | ALP | 34.0/1 44.1/1 | JUTEAU R. (2) | 5.9 | 17 |
8 | COMMANDEUR | 53.0/1 58.8/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (3) | 5.45 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BIENNE | 8.2/1 8.1/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (15) | 5.9 | 20.5 |
2 | STRANGER | 8.6/1 9.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (11) | 5.7 | 21 |
3 | URI | 2.8/1 2.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (6) | 6 | 21.5 |
4 | MEHANYDREAM | 24.0/1 26.0/1 | BAUDET N. (4) | 5.1 | 15 |
5 | CALY ROSAY | 59.0/1 59.8/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (8) | 5.35 | 15 |
6 | BLOOD CHOPE | 5.2/1 6.1/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (7) | 5.95 | 21 |
13 | COMMANDEUR | 83.0/1 80.4/1 | JUSTUM M. (9) | 5.35 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ERNAN CORTES | 5.5/1 6.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (13) | 5.3 | 17 |
2 | URI | 4.0/1 4.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (8) | 5.75 | 21.5 |
3 | CORAL SLIPPER | 23.0/1 22.7/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (4) | 5.2 | 15 |
4 | MON SIOUX {GB} | 7.0/1 7.2/1 | BARZALONA M. (5) | 6 | 24.5 |
5 | COVADONGA | 63.0/1 87.3/1 | BON G. (16) | 5.1 | 15 |
6 | CAPCHOP | 10.0/1 9.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (10) | 5.6 | 20 |
14 | COMMANDEUR | 62.0/1 56.0/1 | JUSTUM M. (7) | 5.1 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TAG | 4.0/1 5.2/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (4) | 5.8 | 20 |
2 | STRANGER | 16.0/1 17.4/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (15) | 5.65 | 21 |
3 | MONTFIQUET | 22.0/1 29.1/1 | EON MLLE M. (14) | 5.45 | 18 |
4 | URI | 4.7/1 3.4/1 | BACHELOT T. (12) | 5.95 | 21.5 |
5 | EMPIRIC {GB} | 15.0/1 14.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.55 | 17.5 |
6 | ENJOY THE SILENCE | 11.0/1 11.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.15 | 15 |
9 | COMMANDEUR | 110.0/1 177.6/1 | JUSTUM M. (9) | 5.3 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BEACON TOWERS | 9.0/1 8.9/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (5) | 5.75 | 23 |
2 | BON ESPRIT | 15.0/1 16.1/1 | REMOUE Pie. (11) | 5.75 | 24 |
3 | PRINCE DES DUNES | 5.6/1 6.5/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (9) | 5.8 | 23.5 |
4 | RED THE WEST | 3.7/1 4.6/1 | JUSTUM M. (7) | 5.5 | 19 |
5 | STRANGER | 4.8/1 3.6/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (8) | 5.45 | 21 |
6 | ATLANTICA | 13.0/1 16.0/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (2) | 5.85 | 24 |
11 | COMMANDEUR | 44.0/1 52.7/1 | BERNARD A. (10) | 5.1 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LILLY BIRD {IRE} | GROSBOIS Chr. (10) | 5.45 | |
2 | RED THE WEST | COURTALON Tho. (3) | 5.45 | |
3 | STRANGER | LE GLAND MLLE C. (12) | 5.75 | |
4 | RED DUMA | MARQUETTE Max. (9) | 5.8 | |
5 | KATHALINA | ARMAND L. (2) | 5.5 | |
6 | LE GITAN | JUSTUM M. (7) | 5.6 | |
7 | COMMANDEUR | SAADI S. (8) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LADY STRAIGHT | 3.4/1 4.5/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (14) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
2 | WHITENIGHT | 9.8/1 8.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.65 | 23 |
3 | FAN ZONE | 13.0/1 15.8/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (11) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
4 | CUBA LIBRE | 6.6/1 6.7/1 | JUSTUM M. (13) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
5 | LEANDER | 58.0/1 67.3/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (9) | 5.65 | 23 |
6 | ANTAIOS | 79.0/1 105.5/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (3) | 5.3 | 19.5 |
10 | COMMANDEUR | 34.0/1 35.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 4.85 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BECH RIVER {IRE} | 5.8/1 6.0/1 | MOSSE A. (7) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
2 | NAJIBA | 5.4/1 6.2/1 | PASQUIER S. (11) | 5.8 | 23 |
3 | SAMAGACE DU VIVIEN | 7.8/1 8.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (9) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
4 | GORMLAITH | 12.0/1 11.5/1 | JUSTUM M. (14) | 5.4 | 19 |
5 | AZABA | 9.5/1 10.6/1 | BARZALONA M. (13) | 5.7 | 22 |
6 | MAGNETIQUE {IRE} | 24.0/1 28.4/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (1) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
8 | COMMANDEUR | 33.0/1 36.4/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (10) | 5.2 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CAP SKIRRING | 6.8/1 8.1/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (6) | 5.1 | 16 |
2 | GORMLAITH | 7.0/1 6.1/1 | JUSTUM M. (1) | 5.55 | 19 |
3 | ILDOUCE FLECHOIS | 7.0/1 7.7/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (2) | 5.95 | 23 |
4 | LLOYD {IRE} | 3.7/1 3.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 5.55 | 21.5 |
5 | BLACK MORNING {GB} | 5.0/1 5.7/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (10) | 6 | 23.5 |
6 | GLORY LIGHT | 72.0/1 47.4/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (3) | 5.2 | 15.5 |
11 | COMMANDEUR | 45.0/1 31.7/1 | BERNARD A. (11) | 5.2 | 15.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LLOYD {IRE} | 20.0/1 20.6/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 5.1 | 18.5 |
2 | GORMLAITH | 19.0/1 16.4/1 | JUSTUM M. (2) | 5.4 | 19 |
3 | AZABA | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (6) | 5.7 | 22 |
4 | GOT FROST | 6.3/1 6.1/1 | CLAUDIC J. (10) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
5 | COMTESSE VERA | 24.0/1 37.5/1 | BOCHE Dam. (8) | 5.8 | 23 |
6 | PAINT ISLAND {IRE} | 16.0/1 17.4/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (11) | 5.1 | 15.5 |
10 | COMMANDEUR | 30.0/1 30.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 5.05 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FAR MOUNTAIN EMERY | 9.2/1 8.9/1 | PLANQUE S. (10) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
2 | BOKEN | 5.3/1 4.6/1 | BOCHE Dam. (11) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
3 | KENNY | 5.1/1 4.4/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (7) | 5.7 | 23 |
4 | BALINA GARY | 5.6/1 6.0/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (6) | 5.35 | 19.5 |
5 | MOUDIR | 6.1/1 8.7/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (2) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
6 | LIFE'S A BREEZE {IRE} | 14.0/1 14.8/1 | BESNIER H. (9) | 5.7 | 23 |
11 | COMMANDEUR | 44.0/1 47.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (5) | 5 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | NEVER COME BACK | 2.6/1 3.1/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.75 | 9000 |
2 | CAPTAIN EAGLE | 10.0/1 12.5/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (1) | 5.95 | 9000 |
3 | PARANNDA | 11.0/1 14.4/1 | POGGIONOVO MME Lau. (10) | 5.85 | 9000 |
4 | STORMY BAY | 10.0/1 7.9/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (3) | 5.7 | 9000 |
5 | THE FOOTMAN | 18.0/1 13.7/1 | BERGE C. (5) | 5.75 | 9000 |
6 | DARLING CHALLENGE | 4.6/1 3.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (6) | 6 | 9000 |
9 | COMMANDEUR | 37.0/1 27.8/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (2) | 5.25 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SAVILE ROW | 38.0/1 34.0/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (12) | 5.5 | 21.5 |
2 | JACQUES COEUR {IRE} | 24.0/1 21.1/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (17) | 5.85 | 25 |
3 | KONIG CHOUCHEN | 7.5/1 5.5/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (2) | 5.75 | 24 |
4 | LA WOOD | 10.0/1 12.8/1 | THOMAS Ron. (13) | 5.8 | 23 |
5 | CHARLOTTE TAGADA | 12.0/1 18.7/1 | MIGNONNEAU MME Chl. (18) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
6 | CLEVER ACTRESS | 6.8/1 8.6/1 | TRULLIER T. (16) | 6 | 25 |
16 | COMMANDEUR | 52.0/1 48.0/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (15) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | INDIAN SONG | BOUTAULT R. (5) | 6.25 | |
2 | PLATEADO | URBANO AGUERO Lui. (1) | 6.5 | |
3 | SYRAH MALPIC | JOURNIAC Thi. (8) | 6.15 | |
4 | MADULAIN | WEBER MLLE B. (2) | 6.2 | |
5 | QUDILLERO | LE GEAY MME Lar. (6) | 6.45 | |
6 | PREMIER AVRIL | BOURILLON MME M. (3) | 6.35 | |
7 | COMMANDEUR | MENUET MLLE T. (4) | 6.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUMPY GIRL | 5.8/1 4.9/1 | POUCHIN A. (10) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
2 | CROCUS BORGET | 4.5/1 5.9/1 | GUYON M. (9) | 5.4 | 21 |
3 | MOKO | 6.9/1 6.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.5 | 23.5 |
4 | PINK BIRTHDAY | 14.0/1 13.9/1 | DAIFI MME A. (5) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
5 | ZINZICHERA | 17.0/1 21.8/1 | MAILLOT S. (7) | 5.35 | 20.5 |
6 | TARCENAY {IRE} | 15.0/1 13.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.6 | 24.5 |
11 | COMMANDEUR | 16.0/1 14.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (6) | 5.4 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ZARICA | 2.5/1 2.8/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (5) | 5.95 | 10000 |
2 | ROYAL MONARCH {GB} | 2.9/1 2.9/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (6) | 5.85 | 12000 |
3 | LE PIN | 3.9/1 3.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 5.85 | 8000 |
4 | COMMANDEUR | 23.0/1 33.9/1 | TRULLIER T. (1) | 5.65 | 8000 |
5 | MALAAW | 9.8/1 10.4/1 | BERGE C. (3) | 5.4 | 8000 |
6 | TRAOULANDLIVESKILL | 20.0/1 17.1/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (2) | 6.2 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CASHFORPASSOVER | 4.3/1 5.3/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (2) | 5.9 | 24 |
2 | BELLA FLORIDA | 11.0/1 9.4/1 | VERON F. (12) | 5.7 | 22 |
3 | PARFAITE MERILL | 22.0/1 27.9/1 | MADAMET A. (7) | 5.7 | 22 |
4 | MOMOUR {USA} | 41.0/1 47.8/1 | MAILLOT S. (14) | 5.9 | 24 |
5 | ARMORIGENE | 6.1/1 6.6/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
6 | SILVER CONDOR | 27.0/1 15.4/1 | BOISSEAU L. (13) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
13 | COMMANDEUR | 20.0/1 20.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.55 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SAINT NICOLAS | 2.5/1 2.6/1 | MARIE Benj. (6) | 6 |
2 | FOX CHALLENGER | 2.4/1 2.4/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (4) | 5.65 |
3 | CHARLIMIX | 5.7/1 4.9/1 | MILLET G. (1) | 5.8 |
4 | COMMANDEUR | 11.0/1 16.6/1 | MADAMET A. (5) | 5.9 |
5 | TONNENCOURT | 11.0/1 11.0/1 | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (2) | 5.45 |
6 | PINK SILVER | 51.0/1 65.0/1 | LAURENT S. (3) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SHAWBAK | 10.0/1 11.3/1 | PESLIER MLLE M. (16) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
2 | DARENIX | 35.0/1 31.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (12) | 5.2 | 16.5 |
3 | ZINZICHERA | 14.0/1 15.3/1 | MAILLOT S. (11) | 6 | 25 |
4 | SHATTERHAND | 4.9/1 5.7/1 | BARZALONA M. (10) | 5.9 | 24 |
5 | MAESTRO CHOP | 15.0/1 11.5/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 5.8 | 23 |
6 | DREAM WORD | 9.1/1 9.5/1 | MARIE Benj. (2) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
13 | COMMANDEUR | 37.0/1 28.7/1 | MADAMET A. (1) | 5.8 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOUNMY {IRE} | 3.1/1 3.2/1 | LE GEAY MME Lar. (2) | 6.2 | 17 |
2 | HUMBABA D'AGROSTIS | 53.0/1 43.3/1 | COLLOMB MLLE M. (7) | 6 | 15 |
3 | GRAND YAKA | 6.0/1 7.1/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (8) | 6.7 | 22 |
4 | LORD SPIRIT | 2.7/1 2.9/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (4) | 6.7 | 22 |
5 | MINNEHAHA | 7.3/1 5.5/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (3) | 6.6 | 21 |
6 | COMMANDEUR | 6.9/1 9.1/1 | LE LEVREUR MLLE M. (5) | 6.8 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | COMMANDEUR | 5.3/1 5.4/1 | LE GEAY MME Lar. (2) | 6.35 | 10000 |
2 | PREMIER AVRIL | 19.0/1 23.5/1 | LANGHARD MLLE J. (4) | 6.25 | 10000 |
3 | POLLY GRAY {IRE} | 2.2/1 1.9/1 | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (7) | 6.95 | 10000 |
4 | FAIRMONT | 4.5/1 6.6/1 | FINCKENHAGEN MME Emi. (3) | 6.85 | 10000 |
5 | BANDRA {IRE} | 13.0/1 21.3/1 | RONNLUND MME Eve. (5) | 6.25 | 10000 |
6 | SO YOU SAY | 14.0/1 20.5/1 | COLLIER MME A. (6) | 6.85 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISS ROAZHON {GB} | 7.5/1 5.5/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 5.95 | 27.5 |
2 | HERMINE DU ROC | 5.8/1 9.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (4) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
3 | GOLD PALACE | 14.0/1 20.7/1 | MANGIONE R. (3) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
4 | MAESTRO CHOP | 11.0/1 13.5/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 5.55 | 23 |
5 | JACK'S SON | 13.0/1 13.4/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (7) | 5.65 | 26 |
6 | GLYSANDRINE {IRE} | 6.6/1 6.9/1 | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (15) | 5.75 | 28 |
11 | COMMANDEUR | 9.6/1 9.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.5 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NOBODY'S | 6.5/1 8.2/1 | STEFAN C. (13) | 6.15 | 31 |
2 | LIORA {GER} | 11.0/1 10.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (5) | 5.8 | 29 |
3 | GLORY DAYS | 17.0/1 16.5/1 | LARENAUDIE N. (3) | 5.8 | 27.5 |
4 | SHUT DOWN | 6.6/1 7.7/1 | MADAMET A. (14) | 6.3 | 32.5 |
5 | LADYBUG {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (11) | 5.9 | 28.5 |
6 | KAILYN {GER} | 40.0/1 40.8/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.4 | 26 |
7 | COMMANDEUR | 8.9/1 9.7/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (12) | 5.3 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | OSER {IRE} | 13.0/1 14.0/1 | RONNLUND MME Eve. (4) | 6.9 | 25.5 |
2 | SHAWBAK | 9.6/1 13.3/1 | FINCKENHAGEN MME Emi. (6) | 6.55 | 22 |
3 | SOUPIR {GB} | 5.0/1 6.2/1 | LE GEAY MME Lar. (14) | 6.8 | 24.5 |
4 | GOLDEN RASH | 10.0/1 10.6/1 | LANGHARD MLLE J. (12) | 6.95 | 26 |
5 | COMMANDEUR | 26.0/1 28.1/1 | LE LEVREUR MLLE M. (8) | 6.75 | 24 |
6 | SPRITZ ORANGE | 12.0/1 9.3/1 | LEMARTINEL MLLE M. (1) | 6.55 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SRI LA FRIME | 48.0/1 44.2/1 | TISON MLLE S. (14) | 5.55 | 25 |
2 | BREVILLE | 27.0/1 45.0/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (16) | 5.65 | 25 |
3 | DILAR {GB} | 6.9/1 7.1/1 | PICCONE T. (2) | 5.9 | 26 |
4 | SADARAK | 13.0/1 12.7/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (12) | 5.8 | 26.5 |
5 | JEU CELEBRE {IRE} | 23.0/1 23.8/1 | MARIE Benj. (17) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
6 | NICE STROKE | 5.3/1 7.1/1 | GUYON M. (8) | 5.9 | 26 |
17 | COMMANDEUR | 83.0/1 73.8/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (11) | 5.65 | 25 |