UNGENIA {CHL}
 
UNGENIA {CHL}
Age6  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineCanford Cliffs - Utopique
PropriétaireDoña Nancy
Musique5p 3p 3p 0p 4p 3p 0p (21) 6p 4p 8p 2p 8p
01 AOUT 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3488-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Nez - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : GONZALEZ SOBARZO O. F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BARRIO FRANKLIN {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (2)5.5
2SERHAN {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (10)5.5
3HIPERSONICO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (9)5.6
4THE SILVER BOY {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (3)5.6
5UNGENIA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.5
6MUCHO VERSO {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (4)5.6
15 JUILLET 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3327-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - 2 - 1/2 - DH - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GONZALEZ SOBARZO O. F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PAMPER MAN {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9)5.6
2LULY LOVE {CHL} SEITH Tom. (10)5.6
3UNGENIA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)5.5
4BARRIO FRANKLIN {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (3)5.6
5CAN VALLES {USA} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (15)5.6
6DUNKIRK POST {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (2)5.5
01 JUILLET 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3078-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MISTER LEO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (9)5.6
2DON SANTINO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)5.6
3UNGENIA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (13)5.6
4GRAN BENJAMIN {CHL} TORO NARANJO Jes. A. (6)5.6
5DONCELLA STEFANIA {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (15)5.6
6ALQUIMIDES {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (7)5.6
24 JUIN 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3615-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 2 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VUELA EL AMOR {CHL} MORA VALLEJOS J. A. (10)5.6
2LUCKY WEEKEND {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (5)5.65
3INFANTA MARIA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (14)5.6
4SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (11)5.65
5DON SANTINO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (9)5.6
6VIAJERA DE LA PAZ {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (7)5.65
0UNGENIA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3)5.6
03 JUIN 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3615-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RODELINDO CRACK {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (11)5.5
2PRINCIPE GEORGE {CHL} MINO FICA Man. A. (14)5.6
3GRAN BLACK {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (8)5.5
4UNGENIA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3)5.6
5SONYA BLADE {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (10)5.6
6GENERALISIMO {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (15)5.5
23 MAI 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3315-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 - 2 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA TUTE {CHL}24.9/1OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (2)5.6
2THE SILVER BOY {CHL}20.9/1VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (9)5.6
3UNGENIA {CHL}16.2/1ORTEGA TAPIA C. (6)5.6
4LUDMILA {CHL}51.5/1SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (14)5.6
5ESTRELLA DE ALHUE {CHL}20.2/1LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (15)5.6
6QUISIERA MIRAR {CHL}162.4/1QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (8)5.6
03 JANVIER 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3793-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 6 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NADIE COMO TU {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (9)5.4
2PASAPALABRA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (11)5.6
3EL DOLAR {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (13)5.6
4SENORA ELBA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (1)5.6
5LUNA Y SOL {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (14)5.5
6MEMORIAS DE AFRICA {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (3)5.5
0UNGENIA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.5
17 DECEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3509-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 10 - 1 - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STREET DREAM {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.5
2NADIE COMO TU {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (5)5.4
3LAHTI {CHL} LEON Ber. (10)5.4
4QUISIERA MIRAR {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (6)5.5
5LONG SHOT {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (8)5.5
6UNGENIA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (3)5.6
06 DECEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3509-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 3 1/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STRONG MASTER {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (11)5.6
2DURISIMA {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (1)5.6
3THE WHIRLAWAY {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (12)5.9
4UNGENIA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (5)5.4
5SERHAN {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (8)5.5
6CARDOS PARA EL {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (14)5.6
03 DECEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3509-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1THE WHIRLAWAY {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (7)5.5
2ROOMMATE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (3)5.5
3STRONG MASTER {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (8)5.5
4SINFONIA DIVINA {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (1)5.5
5PAPU {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (15)5.5
6SUN YELLOW {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (5)5.6
8UNGENIA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (14)5.5
19 NOVEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3509-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPRING NIGHT {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)5.6
2UNGENIA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (10)5.6
3QUISIERA MIRAR {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (3)5.5
4NOCHE DE FARRA {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (12)5.5
5GRAN BLACK {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (1)5.6
6ESPIRITU JOVEN {CHL} SOTO NAVARRO R. M. (9)5.4
04 NOVEMBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-4552-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 9 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ROCKY BOND {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (7)5.4
2SUN BRIGHT {CHL} LEON Ber. (3)5.6
3MOURINO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (6)5.8
4STARO VINO {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (14)5.6
5WILD LEGEND {CHL} MORENO F. (1)5.6
6WILLY COURT {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (5)5.6
8UNGENIA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (8)5.6
01 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3224-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - DH - 3 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AFIRMATE TONITO {CHL} DONOSO M. (12)5.6
2CANCION NACIONAL {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.6
3TORIN {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (15)5.6
4LUNA Y SOL {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (3)5.6
5CORRE COTE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.6
6TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (1)5.6
8UNGENIA {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (11)5.6
10 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3034-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CHINITA LINDA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (7)5.6
2LULY LOVE {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (15)5.5
3SENORA ELBA {CHL} SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (2)5.6
4TEUTON {CHL} DONOSO M. (6)5.5
5LONG SHOT {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (5)5.5
6MILLENNIAL {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3)5.6
0UNGENIA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (14)5.6
03 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 6 - 1 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL NEGRO TOMAS {CHL} SASSO SASSO Car. (5)5.6
2TITO VESPASIANO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (10)5.6
3UNGENIA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (1)5.6
4TEUTON {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (11)5.6
5SIRANAY {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (7)5.6
6LONG SHOT {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (2)5.6
20 AOUT 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 3 - 1/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA RUFFA {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (3)5.6
2CHINITA LINDA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (6)5.6
3LONG SHOT {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (1)5.6
4TITO VESPASIANO {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (15)5.6
5GAROTA DO RIO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (11)5.6
6ESTRELLA DE ALHUE {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (13)5.6
0UNGENIA {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (14)5.6
08 AOUT 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 2 - 3/4 - DH - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA RENA {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (4)5.6
2CAMUTI {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (1)5.6
3ILUSO VELOZ {CHL} RIVERA QUIROS Lui. M. (11)5.7
4FAUSTOSO {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (2)5.6
5ASCOT HOME {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (13)5.6
6LESEO {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (5)5.6
9UNGENIA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (7)5.6
02 AOUT 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LULY LOVE {CHL} RIVERA QUIROS Lui. M. (13)5.6
2SILVER HORSE {CHL} RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (15)5.6
3CLASSIC CAR {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (5)5.6
4CAMUTI {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9)5.6
5REGGINA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (1)5.8
6PRINCESA SURENA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (12)5.6
0UNGENIA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.6
16 JUILLET 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 3 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALBO CAMPEON {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (7)5.6
2CORRE COTE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (11)5.6
3LA RENA {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (10)5.6
4BARRIO FRANKLIN {CHL} ALVARADO D. (14)5.6
5PROVOCADORA LINDA {CHL} JORQUERA AHUMADA Cla. (3)5.6
6LA PITU {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (13)5.6
0UNGENIA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (15)5.6
05 JUILLET 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3034-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCIA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1INFANTA MARIA {CHL}12.8/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (12)5.6
2APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL}11.1/1RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (5)5.5
3SPRING NIGHT {CHL}20.1/1URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (14)5.6
4BELLA CIAO {CHL}27.3/1BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (10)5.5
5JEZABEL {CHL}10.3/1VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (7)5.5
6MAIDELIZ {CHL}6.0/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (3)5.6
8UNGENIA {CHL}12.3/1QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (1)5.5
27 JUIN 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 5 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.6
2DREAM OF BABY {CHL} INOSTROZA PALMA G. D. (4)5.5
3VIAJE AL ESPACIO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (1)5.6
4MAIDELIZ {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (9)5.5
5OSHAWA SAN {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7)5.5
6TARDE EN ARANJUEZ {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (12)5.6
7UNGENIA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (13)5.5
21 JUIN 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TITO VESPASIANO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (7)5.6
2MASTER HASS {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (5)5.5
3UNGENIA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (4)5.5
4PASSION FOR MARY {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (13)5.5
5GRAN BLACK {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (6)5.6
6MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (8)5.6
11 JUIN 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 1/2 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TEUTON {CHL} DONOSO M. (15)5.5
2SULTANA KOSEM {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.6
3CLASSIC CAR {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (13)5.5
4MASTER HASS {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (6)5.5
5YA NO ME ACUERDO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.6
6PAN CON TECLAS {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (5)5.5
9UNGENIA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (14)5.6
04 JUIN 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 - DH - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCiA V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALFETTA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (3)5.5
2UNGENIA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (2)5.5
3EL PIPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (1)5.5
4EMPATIA {CHL} SILVA L. P. (11)5.5
5BALDOMERO PRIMERO {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (5)5.6
6LULY LOVE {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (10)5.5
24 MAI 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PERFECT PULL {CHL} LEON Ber. (1)5.6
2MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (7)5.6
3RUTHYTA {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (5)5.6
4SUR DIVINO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (11)5.6
5QUECHOL {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (9)5.6
6ALINAO {CHL} SOLANO J. (6)5.6
8UNGENIA {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (8)5.6
07 MAI 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 3 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TOM SAWYER {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (4)5.6
2SINFONIA DIVINA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (7)5.6
3MI MONA {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (3)5.6
4LULY LOVE {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (15)5.6
5UNGENIA {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (5)5.5
6CAT NOIR {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (11)5.5
30 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DON STORM {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (14)5.6
2LONG SHOT {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (15)5.6
3ALADDIN PRINCE {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (7)5.6
4ALINAO {CHL} SOLANO J. (9)5.5
5BETTY BOP {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (11)5.6
6EMPATIA {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (13)5.5
0UNGENIA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (3)5.5
23 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 3/4 - 4 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1JAGUARA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (10)5.6
2CASA DEL SABER {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (15)5.6
3MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (1)5.7
4JOUR DE GLOIRE {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (12)5.6
5VIN SANTO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (9)5.6
6ZIGGY STARDUST {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (4)5.6
7UNGENIA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (2)5.6
03 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 2 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 3 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1THIMOTHEE {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (6)5.5
2CANDY STORM {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (1)5.5
3RON CUBANO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (7)5.6
4RUGGERI {ARG} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (13)5.6
5PASCO {CHL} SOLANO J. (8)5.5
6PARA AMARNOS MAS {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (12)5.5
0UNGENIA {CHL} TAUN Fab. (3)5.5
29 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/4 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)5.7
2MISTER LEO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.5
3LESEO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (10)5.7
4MONJE NEGRO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (8)5.5
5KING NICOLAS {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.6
6PAMPA CHILENA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (13)5.5
0UNGENIA {CHL} URREJOLA I. (5)5.4
26 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 5 - 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS GARCI­A V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DURISIMA {CHL}16.4/1DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.6
2LONG SHOT {CHL}45.1/1GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (3)5.5
3TORITO BAY {CHL}40.2/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.5
4SUNNY SAND {CHL}5.0/1TOLEDO Eli. (4)5.7
5LULY LOVE {CHL}56.0/1SASSO SASSO Car. (14)5.6
6RUGGERI {ARG}4.4/1ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (9)5.5
0UNGENIA {CHL}31.5/1URREJOLA I. (7)5.5
18 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA TOTITA {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (6)5.5
2ONLINE {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (1)5.6
3SI SE {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (7)5.6
4ONCE IN A LIFTIME {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (11)5.7
5MAXIMO ROMANO {CHL} LEON Ber. (10)5.5
6DIORAMUR {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5)5.5
0UNGENIA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (2)5.6
11 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-2826-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 4 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TORIN {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (12)5.9
2SOLO PA MI {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (1)5.6
3SUMMER GEM {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (13)5.6
4TOMB RAIDER {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (10)5.6
5ROYAL MILE {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (3)5.6
6SOMETHING {CHL} VARAS VERA R. F. (14)5.6
7UNGENIA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5)5.9
05 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 2 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1UNGENIA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5)5.6
2PASSIONAL {CHL} ORREGO V. (13)5.6
3SABROSISIMA {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (14)5.6
4LA QUE TE PEGA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (15)5.6
5PRINCE OF WAR {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (11)5.6
6SUN OF YORK {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (2)5.6
18 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-2826-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 - DH - 2 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TIENES VALOR {CHL} GONZALEZ Fel. A. (10)5.6
2UNGA RED {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (4)5.6
3TOMB RAIDER {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (3)5.6
4WILLY COURT {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (7)5.9
5MILAGRO MILAGRO {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (1)5.6
6NEGRA GUERRERA {CHL} CHAVEZ CASTILLO L. D. (15)5.6
8UNGENIA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)5.6
30 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - DH - 2 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KIRSH {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (8)5.6
2FIEL CRUZADO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (7)5.6
3PERIPATETICO {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (1)5.6
4FELIZ LLEGARE {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (4)5.6
5SALTA A LA FIESTA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (15)5.6
6SENOR FELIZ {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (11)5.6
0UNGENIA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3)5.6
07 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-2560-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RUFFIANA {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (8)5.6
2ROSA ROMANICA {CHL} Cristian A. Muñoz F. (12)5.6
3TOMB RAIDER {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (3)5.6
4PHILIDOR {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (11)5.6
5SALTO ALEGRE {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (5)5.6
6PEDRO PETER {CHL} JIMENEZ TORO H. (1)5.6
9UNGENIA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.6
10 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FIGURONCITA {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (14)5.5
2ENJOY ENJOY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4)5.5
3TIENES VALOR {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (13)5.6
4TOMB RAIDER {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (2)5.5
5SI SE {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (1)5.5
6AMIGO DEL ALMA {CHL} JIMENEZ TORO H. (6)5.5
0UNGENIA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.4
07 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 3 - 2 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALLEZ LE BLEU {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (13)5.9
2SUN OF YORK {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (1)5.6
3BELLA AMISTAD {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (3)5.6
4LA QUE TE PEGA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (6)5.6
5CHIPOTLE {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (9)5.6
6PAPALILO {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (7)5.6
8UNGENIA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (10)5.7
03 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2351-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 - 3 1/4 - 1/4 - 4 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1QUIROPRACTICA {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (13)5.6
2SET CALLASI {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (6)5.6
3UNGENIA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.6
4THOTHO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (3)5.6
5QING {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (8)5.6
6SUMMER GEM {CHL} GIL LOPEZ Ale. A. (4)5.6
24 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2351-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - 3 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TASADOR {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (6)5.6
2TOMB RAIDER {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (3)5.6
3RUFFIANA {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (4)5.6
4VISION OF LIFE {CHL} ORREGO V. (5)5.6
5SUMMER GEM {CHL} CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. (14)5.6
6ZANAZAPA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (15)5.6
7UNGENIA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.6
06 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2963-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 7 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RIO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (12)5.7
2CAMPEON CRUZADO {CHL} ALVAREZ I. (4)5.6
3SABIO ORIENTAL {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7)5.7
4MI TATA SAMBUKA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (1)5.6
5ULTIMATE SON {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (2)5.6
6ESPIRITU JOVEN {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (13)5.5
0UNGENIA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (8)5.3
01 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VIAJERA DE LA PAZ {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA Fra. (11)5.6
2FURAT {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (10)5.6
3GOLDEN MAGIC {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (6)5.6
4CAMUTI {CHL} SUAREZ P. (4)5.6
5NEGRA GUAJIRA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (1)5.5
6SUN OF YORK {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (9)5.6
7UNGENIA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.7
27 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2351-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PRINCESA EDITH {CHL} GONZALEZ Fel. A. (8)5.6
2QUECHOL {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.8
2UNGENIA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.6
4TOMB RAIDER {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (12)5.6
5QUIERO VERTE {CHL} GONZALEZ Sim. (10)5.6
6ZANAZAPA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (3)5.6
22 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2351-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 3 - 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SANGRE MALEVA {CHL} L. Rodriguez (2)5.6
2REY DOBLETE {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (9)5.6
3NInA MARIA {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (4)5.6
4UNGENIA {CHL} B. Sancho (12)5.6
5MI BELLA LUZ {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (3)5.6
6PRENDE LA VELA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (8)5.6
10 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 3 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MI TITINA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (1)5.6
2PORT MATARO {CHL} J. Hernandez (9)5.6
3SILVESTRIN {CHL} ALVARADO D. (7)5.6
4SHOOT SHOOT {CHL} PENA MACHUCA Ant. A. (11)5.6
5VACHICIUS {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (4)5.6
6QUIROPRACTICA {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (14)5.6
0UNGENIA {CHL} W. Quinteros (5)5.6
03 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 3 3/4 - DH - 2 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MOCITA CALLASI {CHL}9.5/1L. Rodriguez (3)5.6
2PANAXA {CHL}7.8/1J. Zúniga (15)5.6
3HUITRAPULLI {CHL}16.7/1J. Toro (14)5.6
4UNGENIA {CHL}20.0/1W. Quinteros (8)5.6
5THE BETTER {CHL}28.1/1L. Castillo (6)5.6
6MERCATO {CHL}4.2/1R. Cisternas (7)5.6
20 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 2 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BAQUILIDES {CHL} H. Ochoa (3)5.4
2NATAN {CHL} J. Vergara (8)5.4
3BULL ASHAAQ {CHL} A. Rivera (6)5.6
4KING RICHARD {CHL} M. Mino (9)5.6
5AFFOGATTO {CHL} J. Herrera (12)5.5
6LEZARD {CHL} F. Sanchez (5)5.4
9UNGENIA {CHL} C. Weilby (2)5.4
18 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MOON DADDY {CHL} R. Avila (6)5.6
2MASTER FRIEND {CHL} J. Rivera (8)5.6
3PERHAPS TODAY {CHL} P. Robles (4)5.6
4LEZARD {CHL} F. Sanchez (7)5.6
5INVINCIBLE VINCE {ARG} Diego N. Sanchez (2)5.6
6FAST LANE {CHL} N. Castro (12)5.6
0UNGENIA {CHL} C. Weilby (3)5.6
14 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TATA KIKO {CHL} J. Herrera (4)5.6
2TALIANNA {CHL} L. Gonzalez (14)5.6
3SHERWOOD {CHL} A. Varas (2)5.6
4WE WILL ROCK YOU {CHL} W. Vargas (3)5.6
5ZIGGY STARDUST {CHL} G. Inostroza (15)5.6
6MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL} F. Bernal (9)5.6
0UNGENIA {CHL} C. Weilby (11)5.6
06 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2370-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 2 1/4 - 4 1/4 - 3/4 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GARCIA VIGOUROUX C. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MARCHISANO {CHL} E. Saez (4)5.6
2TI VOGLIO BENE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (1)5.6
3MITRO {CHL} J. Rivera (3)5.6
4MICHELADA SABROSA {CHL} Diego N. Sanchez (14)5.6
5WAWI {CHL} M. Bustamante (10)5.6
6REINA LETIZIA {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (11)5.6
0UNGENIA {CHL} C. Weilby (12)5.6