GRISGRISES | ||
Age | 8 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Rip Van Winkle (ire) - Japan (ger) | |
Propriétaire | CHAPSAL/LOUSTAU/SARLATTE/FAYE | |
Musique | 7p 6p 12p (23) 12p 9p 11p 8p 8p 4p 7p 12p 11p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AKINATHOR GAME | 3.9/1 4.0/1 | VERON F. (4) | 6 | 20.5 |
2 | CULTURE | 8.9/1 11.5/1 | LE QUILLEUC S. (7) | 5.85 | 19 |
3 | TARCENAY {IRE} | 5.9/1 6.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.8 | 20 |
4 | TERRITORIO | 9.9/1 10.4/1 | DUBORD Rom. (11) | 5.3 | 15 |
5 | FEELIN LUCKY | 37.0/1 51.9/1 | WERLE A. (15) | 5.9 | 19.5 |
6 | ATHELIA | 29.0/1 45.5/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (9) | 5.95 | 20 |
7 | GRISGRISES | 11.0/1 11.3/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (3) | 5.95 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | REMIX | 21.0/1 24.2/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (6) | 5.75 | 23 |
2 | FINEHA | 6.3/1 4.1/1 | DUBORD Rom. (12) | 5.25 | 19.5 |
3 | MA NOSTALGIE | 7.7/1 9.9/1 | WERLE A. (2) | 6 | 25.5 |
4 | PARABAK | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (13) | 5.95 | 25 |
5 | SPANISH LIGHT | 12.0/1 14.3/1 | FOULON M. (9) | 5.95 | 25 |
6 | GRISGRISES | 13.0/1 10.8/1 | FOREST M. (8) | 5.45 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KARKHOV {IRE} | 12.0/1 11.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.75 | 23 |
2 | PEDROZIO | 4.3/1 4.5/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (9) | 5.25 | 16.5 |
3 | LIEBE KINDER | 17.0/1 23.4/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (15) | 5.45 | 21 |
4 | LE QUEEN | 13.0/1 8.9/1 | WERLE A. (6) | 6 | 24 |
5 | CAFE SAIGON | 16.0/1 11.4/1 | PLATEAUX J. (1) | 5.6 | 20 |
6 | PERROU | 13.0/1 12.5/1 | FOREST M. (11) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
12 | GRISGRISES | 63.0/1 104.9/1 | LAURON M. (5) | 5.7 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHARM KING | 30.0/1 22.3/1 | REVOLTE E. (12) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
2 | MA NOSTALGIE | 19.0/1 16.3/1 | WERLE A. (8) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
3 | PERROU | 16.0/1 22.5/1 | SEGUY V. (15) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
4 | LIEBE KINDER | 6.1/1 5.7/1 | VERON F. (3) | 5.4 | 21 |
5 | CHIEF RED CLOUD | 6.9/1 7.2/1 | EYQUEM JB. (5) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
6 | BALEGRIO | 4.0/1 5.2/1 | DUBORD Rom. (9) | 5.75 | 26 |
12 | GRISGRISES | 32.0/1 41.5/1 | LAURON M. (6) | 5.6 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ASSIER {GB} | 8.4/1 9.8/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.7 | 24 |
2 | AGAMEMNON | 15.0/1 15.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.4 | 21 |
3 | NOTRE HISTOIRE {GB} | 15.0/1 17.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (10) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
4 | IS SUR TILLE | 3.9/1 4.2/1 | MERILLE C. (15) | 5.9 | 26 |
5 | SELLY {GB} | 13.0/1 10.5/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (9) | 6 | 27 |
6 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 8.0/1 10.5/1 | BENDJAMA A. (13) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
9 | GRISGRISES | 34.0/1 36.5/1 | LAURON M. (2) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VALINA | 19.0/1 16.3/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (2) | 6 | 28.5 |
2 | IS SUR TILLE | 4.5/1 4.2/1 | MERILLE C. (8) | 5.75 | 26 |
3 | BALEGRIO | 4.5/1 4.5/1 | DUBORD Rom. (4) | 5.6 | 26 |
4 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 25.0/1 30.1/1 | BENDJAMA A. (15) | 5.8 | 26.5 |
5 | L'ARCHET | 10.0/1 12.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (14) | 5.5 | 23.5 |
6 | KARKHOV {IRE} | 43.0/1 48.7/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (3) | 5.4 | 24 |
11 | GRISGRISES | 25.0/1 39.0/1 | LAURON M. (10) | 5.7 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | XARUN | 3.2/1 2.9/1 | VERON F. (8) | 6 | 26 |
2 | BALEGRIO | 14.0/1 13.7/1 | DUBORD Rom. (5) | 5.85 | 26 |
3 | LAUENEN | 15.0/1 18.8/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (10) | 5.15 | 20 |
4 | BLACK GAIA | 46.0/1 49.0/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (4) | 5.6 | 22 |
5 | TREMONT | 9.8/1 9.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (6) | 5.3 | 18 |
6 | LE RAFALE | 8.8/1 9.4/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (12) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
8 | GRISGRISES | 8.2/1 11.1/1 | LAURON M. (11) | 6 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHAAM | 11.0/1 9.9/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (11) | 5.75 | 26 |
2 | MA NOSTALGIE | 26.0/1 15.5/1 | WERLE A. (7) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
3 | MISTER GRENADINE | 14.0/1 15.2/1 | TOPIN MME S. (9) | 5.6 | 24.5 |
4 | LIEBE KINDER | 16.0/1 16.0/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (16) | 5.55 | 21.5 |
5 | GLOBAL CONTEXT {GB} | 5.2/1 5.7/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (5) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
6 | BECQUANON | 32.0/1 18.6/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (3) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
8 | GRISGRISES | 9.6/1 8.5/1 | LAURON M. (1) | 6 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHIEF OF STALL | 8.7/1 8.8/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (12) | 6 | 27.5 |
2 | LILAS DE FRANCE {IRE} | 10.0/1 12.2/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (7) | 5.6 | 26 |
3 | KHELLE TARTARE | 23.0/1 29.6/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (9) | 5.35 | 22.5 |
4 | GRISGRISES | 25.0/1 39.2/1 | LAURON M. (2) | 5.85 | 26 |
5 | THE MAGIC MAN | 2.9/1 2.8/1 | VERON F. (10) | 6 | 27.5 |
6 | CAFE SAIGON | 7.8/1 5.9/1 | PLATEAUX J. (3) | 5.45 | 21.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MEXICAN DREAM | 4.5/1 3.9/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (5) | 5.55 | 32 |
2 | DOWN TOWN | 9.1/1 7.1/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (9) | 5.1 | 27.5 |
3 | SELLY {GB} | 7.3/1 6.9/1 | SEGUY V. (2) | 5.25 | 27.5 |
4 | TEMPLE GATE | 6.0/1 9.3/1 | FOULON M. (10) | 5.45 | 29.5 |
5 | MOON DREAM {IRE} | 6.0/1 6.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 6 | 35 |
6 | CHIEF OF STALL | 7.0/1 7.1/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (7) | 5.25 | 27.5 |
7 | GRISGRISES | 33.0/1 43.1/1 | LAURON M. (3) | 5.3 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE RAFALE | 9.7/1 11.5/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.1 | 21.5 |
2 | EL INGRATO | 8.1/1 8.8/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (1) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
3 | DEEP SEA | 6.1/1 6.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.8 | 30.5 |
4 | SELLY {GB} | 11.0/1 16.0/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (12) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
5 | LAUPER {IRE} | 6.9/1 6.0/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (11) | 6 | 31 |
6 | XARUN | 11.0/1 16.2/1 | BERNADET MLLE MA. (9) | 5.45 | 27 |
12 | GRISGRISES | 36.0/1 37.5/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (4) | 5.45 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHICATCHI | 19.0/1 23.9/1 | DE LEPINE Arn. (2) | 5.1 | 20 |
2 | WINMAN IN GREY | 4.9/1 5.6/1 | VERON F. (5) | 5.35 | 27.5 |
3 | EL INGRATO | 8.4/1 8.7/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (6) | 5.4 | 30.5 |
4 | NOLIVER | 8.4/1 7.9/1 | FOREST M. (13) | 5.4 | 28 |
5 | WHITE CARD {GB} | 8.0/1 8.2/1 | ARMAND L. (12) | 5.05 | 23 |
6 | CULTURE | 14.0/1 16.7/1 | VIDOTTO MLLE M. (9) | 4.9 | 25.5 |
11 | GRISGRISES | 24.0/1 34.9/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (7) | 5.45 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | YQUELON | 6.9/1 6.1/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (7) | 6 | 33 |
2 | MEXICAN DREAM | 16.0/1 17.8/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (15) | 5.9 | 32 |
3 | KAURI CLIFFS {IRE} | 11.0/1 15.4/1 | FOREST M. (5) | 5.8 | 31 |
4 | PARABAK | 16.0/1 16.7/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (11) | 6 | 34.5 |
5 | SELLY {GB} | 7.8/1 7.7/1 | SEGUY V. (2) | 5.2 | 25 |
6 | VERLAN | 6.7/1 9.8/1 | ORANI Ant. (14) | 5.35 | 26.5 |
7 | GRISGRISES | 16.0/1 20.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (13) | 5.6 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DAYSHANN | 17.0/1 9.7/1 | MOUESAN H. (1) | 5.95 |
2 | QAISER | 1.9/1 1.9/1 | PESLIER O. (2) | 5.75 |
3 | QATAR RIVER | 4.0/1 3.4/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (3) | 5.75 |
4 | TASHAAR {IRE} | 8.4/1 9.7/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (5) | 5.8 |
5 | GRISGRISES | 25.0/1 46.9/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 5.7 |
6 | LADY MONTAIGU | 40.0/1 62.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (6) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SHEHIYR | 20.0/1 26.7/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (8) | 6.15 | 35.5 |
2 | TASHAAR {IRE} | 9.0/1 6.3/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (3) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
3 | BORDER LIGHT | 4.7/1 4.6/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.4 | 28 |
4 | SELLY {GB} | 34.0/1 32.1/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (15) | 4.9 | 25 |
5 | IZANA BERE | 13.0/1 16.9/1 | SEGUY V. (5) | 5.4 | 28 |
6 | CULTURE | 24.0/1 27.9/1 | FOREST M. (9) | 5.55 | 29.5 |
7 | GRISGRISES | 15.0/1 16.1/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (11) | 5.5 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BELHARRA | 4.2/1 4.0/1 | MORIN D. (3) | 5.75 | 35 |
2 | HEAVEN CITY | 7.8/1 7.6/1 | MOUESAN H. (10) | 5.45 | 29.5 |
3 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 7.9/1 9.2/1 | FOREST M. (9) | 5.4 | 29 |
4 | BACIVER | 12.0/1 14.2/1 | WERLE A. (8) | 5.8 | 33 |
5 | GRISGRISES | 9.2/1 8.6/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (7) | 5.4 | 29 |
6 | VALLEE D'ENFER | 9.8/1 9.8/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (2) | 5.6 | 34.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VALLEE D'ENFER | 17.0/1 19.3/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (15) | 5.25 | 32 |
2 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 7.7/1 10.9/1 | MOUESAN H. (11) | 5.3 | 29 |
3 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 94.0/1 56.6/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (2) | 5.65 | 35 |
4 | GRISGRISES | 5.8/1 7.5/1 | FOREST M. (1) | 5.3 | 29 |
5 | MONA LISA | 53.0/1 41.3/1 | BENDJAMA A. (4) | 5.6 | 32 |
6 | HEAVEN CITY | 6.8/1 6.9/1 | WERLE A. (14) | 5.3 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GRISGRISES | 5.8/1 6.2/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (5) | 5.9 | 26 |
2 | COCOA | 7.9/1 9.1/1 | MERILLE C. (4) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
3 | VAN HALO | 13.0/1 14.5/1 | SEGUY V. (9) | 5.9 | 26 |
4 | GIANTISSIME | 10.0/1 11.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.25 | 21 |
5 | ELUSIVE PLANT | 15.0/1 12.8/1 | WERLE A. (3) | 6 | 27 |
6 | PUTUMAYO | 5.3/1 5.8/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (13) | 5.65 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KALAOS {IRE} | 3.4/1 2.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 6 | 27 |
2 | HARIQ | 5.7/1 7.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (12) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
3 | JUST YOU AND ME | 8.8/1 9.3/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (9) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
4 | BAILEYS DIAMANT | 39.0/1 35.4/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
5 | CORIMBO {IRE} | 16.0/1 22.7/1 | VERON F. (1) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
6 | ZINZICHERA | 7.6/1 8.9/1 | FOULON M. (7) | 5.8 | 25 |
11 | GRISGRISES | 6.6/1 6.5/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (5) | 5.9 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | THE MAGIC MAN | 5.9/1 4.5/1 | VERON F. (1) | 5.85 | 25 |
2 | GRISGRISES | 11.0/1 12.5/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (11) | 5.95 | 26 |
3 | FIAMELCA DOLOISE | 14.0/1 20.1/1 | FOREST M. (16) | 5.75 | 24 |
4 | SILVERSTONE | 8.8/1 11.6/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (9) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
5 | BOKEN | 7.5/1 7.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (13) | 5.85 | 25 |
6 | GOUT SUCRE | 13.0/1 15.2/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (8) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FARZANEH | 9.4/1 8.9/1 | EON MLLE M. (5) | 5.65 | 24 |
2 | KUKO {IRE} | 10.0/1 17.6/1 | SEGUY V. (7) | 5.45 | 20.5 |
3 | LUZ ARDIDEN | 13.0/1 20.1/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (3) | 5.15 | 20 |
4 | GRISGRISES | 7.3/1 9.1/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (8) | 6 | 26 |
5 | SATURNO | 32.0/1 38.0/1 | ARMAND L. (12) | 5 | 15 |
6 | FIAMELCA DOLOISE | 5.3/1 4.2/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (2) | 5.8 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | THECLIMB | 4.9/1 5.2/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (6) | 5.75 | 27 |
2 | FIAMELCA DOLOISE | 24.0/1 36.9/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (13) | 5.7 | 24 |
3 | VESPAMAN | 12.0/1 10.6/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (2) | 5.3 | 21.5 |
4 | OK BOOMER {IRE} | 10.0/1 11.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (11) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
5 | GRISGRISES | 13.0/1 10.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (8) | 5.9 | 26 |
6 | ELUSIVE PLANT | 7.2/1 6.4/1 | WERLE A. (1) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LOU WARRIOR | 6.5/1 8.3/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (9) | 5.85 | 34 |
2 | CORIMBO {IRE} | 7.9/1 9.1/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (2) | 5.05 | 27 |
3 | PANDEMONIUM | 30.0/1 34.1/1 | ARMAND L. (3) | 5.05 | 26 |
4 | MA NOSTALGIE | 15.0/1 13.8/1 | WERLE A. (6) | 5.4 | 28 |
5 | COBRECES {GB} | 14.0/1 16.8/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (10) | 6.05 | 34.5 |
6 | TRES DE TREBOL | 4.4/1 3.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (11) | 5.4 | 28 |
13 | GRISGRISES | 9.1/1 11.3/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (1) | 5.2 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORANDI FIRST | 5.0/1 4.6/1 | LE PEMP MLLE L. (10) | 5.1 | 27.5 |
2 | TRES DE TREBOL | 40.0/1 32.0/1 | FOULON M. (12) | 5.3 | 28 |
3 | AL IMPACT {GB} | 12.0/1 17.8/1 | CORALLO E. (8) | 5.7 | 32 |
4 | GRISGRISES | 7.8/1 6.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (2) | 5.2 | 26 |
5 | SENOR CHARLY | 5.2/1 5.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.8 | 33 |
6 | FIAMELCA DOLOISE | 13.0/1 15.0/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (5) | 5 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GRISGRISES | 8.7/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (12) | 5.4 | 21.5 |
2 | GOUT SUCRE | 34.8/1 | DELAGE Rém. (3) | 5.75 | 27 |
3 | THECLIMB | 14.0/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (10) | 5.95 | 27.5 |
4 | DJANNABI | 22.7/1 | SEGUY V. (4) | 5.45 | 22.5 |
5 | JOE BLINING | 8.6/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (13) | 5.25 | 23 |
6 | IALLA DE BOZOULS | 5.1/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (11) | 5.95 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GRISGRISES | 5.9/1 7.3/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (4) | 5.3 | 18 |
2 | COCOA | 15.0/1 15.7/1 | MERILLE C. (10) | 5.5 | 19.5 |
3 | THE FUNK BIBLE | 45.0/1 57.8/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (2) | 5.7 | 22 |
4 | LOUVE DANCER | 8.7/1 7.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.1 | 15 |
5 | SLAYER | 22.0/1 17.2/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (3) | 5.4 | 21.5 |
6 | BAILEYS DIAMANT | 8.9/1 9.9/1 | LE PEMP MLLE L. (16) | 5.75 | 24 |