WHITE SELENE {CHL}
 
WHITE SELENE {CHL}
Age5  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineVoodoo Swinge - Della Tour
PropriétaireEstos no Fallan
Musique4p 4p 2p 4p 3p 7p 0p 9p 5p (20) 2p 2p 4p
14 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3869-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PERPETRADORA {ARG} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.5
2MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (5)5.5
3DOS MANCHAS {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (3)5.8
4WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (10)5.6
5LITTLE GEM {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (6)5.8
6GRAN CALERANO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (14)5.5
23 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3622-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MUCHO FUTURO {CHL}19.3/1PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. (11)56
2TONG PO {CHL}6.6/1RAMIREZ Nic. (2)56
3ME PONGO DE PIE {CHL}7.8/1RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (6)55
4WHITE SELENE {CHL}13.9/1VARGAS Iva. (15)55
5SYBILINA {CHL}6.0/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (10)55
6BUSCA UN TESORO {CHL}42.2/1MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (13)55
09 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3622-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FURAT {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (10)5.5
2WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (1)5.6
3SOY GLADIADORA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (2)5.6
4LUNA Y SOL {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (3)5.5
5TIEMBLA TUMBLE {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (13)5.6
6TiA PEPPA {CHL} ORREGO V. (14)5.6
26 AOUT 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1/2 - DH - 1 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1YEGUA LOBA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (11)5.6
2MOURINO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (8)5.6
3MAXIMO ROMANO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.6
4WHITE SELENE {CHL} CHAVEZ CASTILLO L. D. (2)5.6
5MI BELLA LUZ {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (13)5.6
6NEGRA ELISA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (15)5.6
05 AOUT 2021-CHL-CHILE
-2977-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SILVER HORSE {CHL} RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (9)5.6
2PINEAPPLE {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (13)6
3WHITE SELENE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (11)5.6
4YAMAROTO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (15)5.6
5PRINCE ON TOUR {CHL} CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. (14)5.6
6TOMB RAIDER {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (6)5.6
24 JUILLET 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PURAS MINAS {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (15)5.6
2BUEN DOMINGO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (11)5.5
3JOVEN SAGAZ {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (9)5.6
4CAPITAN SHAGUI {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (6)5.5
5CHICA VALIENTE {CHL} RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (10)5.5
6PAYASITO COLORIN {CHL} CASTILLO FLORES Lui. G. (8)5.6
7WHITE SELENE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (2)5.6
15 JUILLET 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 2 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FOX SPORTS {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (5)5.6
2REINA MARTINA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.6
3MIA RAFAELA {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (12)5.7
4BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (4)5.5
5THE BIG DREAM {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (15)5.5
6PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (1)5.5
0WHITE SELENE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (13)5.6
21 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 3 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CABALLO LOCO {CHL} SILVA L. P. (5)5.5
2YAMAROTO {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (7)5.5
3MERHABA {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (3)5.6
4COMPROMETEDOR {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.6
5DE SOL Y COBRE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (8)5.5
6JOAKING {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (4)5.3
9WHITE SELENE {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (9)5.6
07 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3034-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CANDY PARK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.5
2ONLINE {CHL} SILVA L. P. (11)5.6
3AMAZONA EN LLAMAS {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (9)5.6
4DOMINGA BIEN FELIZ {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (3)5.5
5WHITE SELENE {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (12)5.6
6JOAKING {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (4)5.4
31 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - DH - DH - 1/2 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LADY GUAPA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.6
2DESTINO FELIZ {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (3)5.4
2WHITE SELENE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9)5.5
4NARCISISTA {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (14)5.4
5DE SOL Y COBRE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (11)5.6
6GREAT HUGH {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (13)5.5
10 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOMINGA BIEN FELIZ {CHL} ALVARADO D. (13)5.5
2WHITE SELENE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5)5.4
3TiA PEPPA {CHL} SOTO NAVARRO R. M. (14)5.5
4INSIGHT {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (6)5.5
5VICTOR MANUEL {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (10)5.5
6ALAN {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (15)5.5
03 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SHEKINAH {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (2)5.6
2SANGRE MALEVA {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (12)5.4
3DOMINGA BIEN FELIZ {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (10)5.6
4WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (5)5.6
5PERUCHO PENA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (3)5.5
6DECIMO REAL {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (15)5.8
19 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOMINGO TOWN {CHL}8.8/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (7)56
2SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}17.7/1ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)55
3ONLINE {CHL}9.5/1RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (8)54
4INMUTABLE {CHL}16.7/1ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (12)55
5FRANCA AVENTURA {CHL}6.5/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (14)55
6ME VOY EN BARCO {CHL}7.6/1ALVARADO D. (1)55
8WHITE SELENE {CHL}19.7/1VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (2)55
12 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - DH - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PUERTA DE FORTUNA {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (15)5.4
2JOSE PABLO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (3)5.6
3BRAVE HORSE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (9)5.4
4IL MARCHESE {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (10)5.4
5DOMINGO TOWN {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (1)5.6
6FLEETWOOD {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (14)5.4
0WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (7)5.5
05 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRACIAS ZENDERITO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (12)5.6
2DOMINGO TOWN {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (7)5.4
3DESTINO FELIZ {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (4)5.5
4BEST LUCK {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (10)5.3
5DOMINGA BIEN FELIZ {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (3)5.5
6BRAVE HORSE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (1)5.5
7WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (13)5.6
27 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GUANAQUERO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.4
2LONG SLICE {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (13)5.4
3CARIBEAN DANCER {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.4
4ENDERS {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (5)5.3
5SILVER HORSE {CHL} SUAREZ P. (11)5.2
6ROMANTIC SAILOR {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (14)5.6
8WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (3)5.3
22 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WALIS ROYAL {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (3)5.6
2JOSE MARIO {CHL} D. Carvacho (12)5.3
3ROMANTIC SAILOR {CHL} J. Herrera (13)5.6
4MECEDOR {CHL} R. Dores (6)5.4
5ENDERS {CHL} L. Rodriguez (4)5.5
6RED ROJO RED {CHL} C. Rojas (8)5.5
0WHITE SELENE {CHL} L. Silva (5)5.5
01 AOUT 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1040-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CTT - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE CONCHA M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PREMIO FINAL {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (14)5.6
2BUFFON {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (8)5.6
3PAJARETE {USA} VARGAS Iva. (12)5.6
4SEGUNDO DE LINEA {CHL} RIQUELME L. (13)5.5
5SHOOTING OUT {CHL} CARCAMO I. A. (10)5.6
6KIZOMBA {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (15)5.6
0WHITE SELENE {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (3)5.6
25 JUILLET 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1155-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 2 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE CONCHA M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RAIN DROPS {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (7)5.6
2SOY RANQUINA {CHL} CORDERO MESIAS Ale. E. (13)5.6
3SPIRIT FIRE {CHL} ROJAS Lui. (2)5.6
4AQUI PARTIO TODO {CHL} VERA G. (9)5.6
5SEGUNDO DE LINEA {CHL} RIQUELME L. (6)5.6
6PREMIO FINAL {CHL} AYALA J. (15)5.6
0WHITE SELENE {CHL} URREJOLA I. (3)5.5
18 JUILLET 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1040-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE CONCHA M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GENERAL COLOSO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (8)5.6
2WHITE SELENE {CHL} URREJOLA I. (6)5.5
3DON RAFA {CHL} DONOSO M. (2)5.6
4TIO CARLY {CHL} AYALA J. (13)5.5
5LA ARDIENTE {CHL} PENA MACHUCA Ant. A. (12)5.5
6IL MIO SOGNO {CHL} VEGA Jan. A. (11)5.6
25 JUIN 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1155-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 3 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE CONCHA M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LINDA MIRADA {CHL} VERA G. (12)56
2COSMIC PRINCESS {CHL} BARRIL J. (13)56
3ABUELITO HERMOSO {CHL} AYALA J. (5)56
4VYCTORINO {CHL} PEREZ L. (15)55
5PUEBLO HEROICO {CHL} MOYA J. (14)55
6DERVISH PASHA {CHL} AROS L. H. (2)56
8WHITE SELENE {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (3)55
20 JUIN 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1155-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE CONCHA M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FENA LOGRA TODO {CHL} GRISALES D. (9)5.5
2UNA ESTRELLITA {CHL} SILVA L. P. (13)5.6
3VYCTORINO {CHL} ROJAS Lui. (8)5.5
4LA ARDIENTE {CHL} PENA MACHUCA Ant. A. (14)5.6
5SOCCER PLAYER {ARG} VENEGAS Nic. (11)5.6
6WHITE SELENE {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (2)5.6
10 JUIN 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1226-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1JOIPUR {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (8)60
2MALUMA {CHL} Jorge Gonzalez (6)57
3BIG PEPE {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (7)53
4EMDOSOF {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (11)57
5LA LINDURA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (12)58
6MIROWI {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (1)53
0WHITE SELENE {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (10)54
06 JUIN 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1369-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SOUND COURT {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.6
2SIETE MANTAS {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (14)5.7
3SENORA ANTONIA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (2)6
4MANNY PACQUIAO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (8)5.9
5GASTONAZO {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (12)5.6
6SOY PULLAMI {CHL} SALINAS M. (1)5.4
0WHITE SELENE {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (13)5.3
20 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CTT - TTE - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MI LORD {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (4)5.5
2JOSE MARIO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.4
3MANNY PACQUIAO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (8)5.5
4PA ALLA Y PA ACA {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (13)5.5
5DANGER ZONE {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (7)5.4
6SILVER BLAZE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (6)5.6
0WHITE SELENE {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (3)5.4
30 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NEW BRITAIN {CHL} ALVARADO D. (12)5.1
2STORMY PATRIOTA {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (10)5.8
3WARRIOR FIGHTER {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (9)6
4SEMPER FI {CHL} MARTINEZ GUAJARDO M. A. (11)5.7
5GACELA PRECIOSA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (8)5.3
6GET BACK {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (14)5.6
0WHITE SELENE {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (3)5.1
16 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 4 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KINO {CHL} MENESES O. (6)6
2BAGAN {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (8)5
3EL MAGICO CHARLY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.6
4BACK STAGE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (9)5.1
5SEMPER FI {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (12)5.6
6VIEJO TANGO {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (11)6
9WHITE SELENE {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2)5
02 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FRANCA AVENTURA {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (15)5.5
2WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (12)5.4
3GACELA PRECIOSA {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (2)5.6
4CESARIN {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (4)5.3
5DON BIMBA {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (14)5.4
6PA ALLA Y PA ACA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (6)5.3
26 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 2 1/2 - DH - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS APABLAZA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL MAGICO CHARLY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9)5.6
2SOMEBOBY {CHL} MENESES O. (10)5.6
3DON BIMBA {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (4)5.5
4BESO DE DISCULPA {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (5)5.6
5GRAN SPERLONGA {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (2)5.6
6DE SOL Y COBRE {CHL} MUNOZ OSORIO Cha. (7)5.5
7WHITE SELENE {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (8)5.6
13 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1NInA FRANCISCA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (13)5.4
2DALE BOBA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (11)5.4
3RUSA {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (10)5.7
4SHANGHAI MISS {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (12)5.4
5LUNA ESTRELLANTE {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)5.4
6SILVERLAND {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.4
7WHITE SELENE {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (2)5.7
30 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 1 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PATRON QUICO {CHL} ALEGRIA TOLEDO Chr. A. (12)5.4
2ALFA CUATRO {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (11)5.6
3THE BIG DREAM {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (15)5.6
4BESO DE DISCULPA {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (10)5.5
5ROMANTIC SAILOR {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (9)5.4
6EL FLAMINIO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (2)5.3
0WHITE SELENE {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (3)5.6
21 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 - DH - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KINO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (11)5.6
2BESO DE DISCULPA {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (8)5.3
3WHITE SELENE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7)5.5
4PATRON QUICO {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (5)5.4
5IBAN Y VENIAN {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (10)5.3
6PA QUE VINE {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (6)5.3
07 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 4 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SOMEBOBY {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (9)5.3
2WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (11)5.2
3ROTO SUERTUDO {CHL} LEON W. (2)5.6
4YOUNG {CHL} ALVARADO D. (7)5.1
5BESO DE DISCULPA {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (6)5.4
6GRAN SPERLONGA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (10)5.5
31 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 3 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : APABLAZA G. M. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOMINGO BRUTUS {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.4
2CESARIN {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (2)5.4
3PATRON QUICO {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (9)5.4
4VICTOR MANUEL {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (14)5.2
5SENSEI SHOGUN {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (12)5.2
6SILIA STILA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (8)5.2
8WHITE SELENE {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (6)5.4