ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}
 
ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}
Age5  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineDangerous Midge - Linaje Azul
PropriétaireAngelica Y Francisco
Musique8p 3p 9p 2p 5p 2p 8p (20) 0p 0p 2p 0p 0p
08 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SCALA RIDER {CHL}5.4/1ORREGO V. (1)55
2DON BIMBA {CHL}12.6/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)56
3LUDICA {CHL}35.4/1ZUNIGA Jor. (7)55
4KARAT {CHL}10.2/1PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (4)56
5PATRIOTA JAVIERA {CHL}19.8/1SASSO SASSO Car. (12)54
6MAGELICA {CHL}26.5/1CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (6)54
8ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}9.8/1RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (3)56
03 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - 5 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1HONUITI {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (10)5.6
2JOSE MARIO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (9)5.6
3ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (12)5.5
4ONCE IN A LIFTIME {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (7)5.6
5WALK TO ME {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (2)5.6
6SCALA RIDER {CHL} ORREGO V. (13)5.6
04 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3736-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 - DH - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIT MEMORY {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (8)5.8
2NEW LUCK {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (11)5.7
3EL MAQUI {CHL} SALINAS C. (10)5.7
4FACE TO FACE {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (15)5.8
5TARQUINO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (3)5.5
6EL PLATANO {CHL} PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. (6)5.5
9ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (12)5.5
04 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CENTRAL SUNDAY {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (12)5.4
2ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (13)5.4
3SI SE {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (7)5.5
4LEVANT {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (9)5.6
5CORAZON TAN GRANDE {CHL} ITURRIAGA MUNOZ Vic. R. (5)5.5
6GOLDEN LAND {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (11)5.5
30 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - TTE - 4 - DH - 3 - 2 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GOLDEN DOLPHIN {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (8)56
2DREAMY PARIS {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)56
3LEVANT {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (12)56
4TiA PEPPA {CHL} ORREGO V. (3)55
5ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (6)56
6LIKE COMPANY {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (15)55
16 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 2 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRAN CAMPEON {CHL}10.0/1
12.4/1
TOLEDO Eli. (1)56
2ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}28.0/1
27.9/1
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)56
3ILUSO VELOZ {CHL}11.0/1
6.5/1
ZUNIGA URZUA P. (15)56
4SALERNITANO {CHL}3.8/1
5.6/1
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)56
5PUERTO GALERA {CHL}5.2/1
6.5/1
ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (2)56
6TE HACE FALTA {CHL}13.0/1
19.7/1
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (13)56
02 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-2886-Plat - 1200 mètres - Handicap - 1200m (PSF) - Corde a Gauche
15 PARTANTS - CTT - 1 - 3/4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA FARHAN I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FACE TO FACE {CHL}4.2/1ALVARADO D. (2)53
2BREMONT {CHL}9.3/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (13)55
3DOMINGO Y PRINCIPE {CHL}11.5/1SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)54
4GUSTA DE NOCHE {CHL}7.2/1HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (1)56
5REY DE FUSTAS {CHL}20.0/1AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (14)53
6EL GRAN MAGURO {CHL}10.8/1FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (12)54
8ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}26.2/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7)54
26 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 - 3 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MILEO {CHL}9.2/1MENESES O. (12)56
2LA TATA MORO {CHL}23.4/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (13)56
3BOTOTO DE CUERO {CHL}9.1/1VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (7)54
4HAPPY TEAM {CHL}11.9/1ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (10)55
5BEST LUCK {CHL}14.1/1MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (3)54
6BOBIK {CHL}6.6/1LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (11)56
0ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}19.0/1LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (1)54
17 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 - DH - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1QUICK RISK {CHL}14.5/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (1)56
2BRUSENA {CHL}3.3/1ORTEGA TAPIA C. (10)57
3FIGURONCITA {CHL}24.8/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (14)55
4TORDILLA DE ORO {ARG}23.0/1APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (15)55
5INSIGHT {CHL}25.1/1SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (13)56
6ALAN {CHL}30.5/1CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (7)55
0ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}16.8/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (8)54
03 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ME QUEDO AQUI {CHL}16.5/1AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (1)55
2ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}8.7/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (13)55
3TU SABRaS {CHL}3.2/1LEON Ber. (2)56
4JOAKING {CHL}7.4/1VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (3)55
5AMIGO DEL ALMA {CHL}22.7/1JIMENEZ TORO H. (8)55
6TIENES VALOR {CHL}9.4/1VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (7)56
19 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1YAMAROTO {CHL}8.9/1MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (8)54
2CENTRAL SUNDAY {CHL}8.3/1LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (4)54
3ULTRASONIDO {CHL}10.5/1LEON Ber. (12)55
4TIENES VALOR {CHL}10.0/1VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (14)55
5PRINCE ON TOUR {CHL}31.9/1BUSTAMANTE M. A. (15)54
6ENOLOGO SOY {CHL}23.9/1AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (13)54
0ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}8.6/1SUAREZ P. (3)55
12 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RUBIO CRUZADO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (3)5.7
2FRANCA AVENTURA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.5
3LA TOTITA {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (12)5.4
4BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (2)5.5
5TURBO MAO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (9)5.5
6YAMAROTO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (8)5.5
0ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (4)5.5
19 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Nez - Enc - 3 - 2 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SACACAMA {CHL}22.7/1M. Galaz (14)55
2LORD FRANCIS {CHL}27.9/1J. Herrera (10)56
3ERES UNA FLOR {CHL}8.1/1ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (4)55
4JOVEN SAGAZ {CHL}51.4/1SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (1)55
5GUSTA DE NOCHE {CHL}8.3/1R. Dores (7)55
6NEGRO HERMOSO {CHL}16.7/1R. Inostroza (2)56
0ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}4.1/1L. Rodriguez (3)55
17 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TONG PO {CHL} O. Meneses (5)5.6
2EL BONITO {CHL} D. Carvacho (1)5.6
2EL BIJI {CHL} J. Zúniga (13)5.5
4ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} L. Rodriguez (14)5.5
5ESQUILIO {CHL} N. Figueroa (6)5.4
6STAR WAR {CHL} R. Cisternas (9)5.5
03 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 1/2 - DH - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VICTOR MANUEL {CHL} D. Carvacho (8)5.6
2ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} L. Rodriguez (13)5.5
3ALAN {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (1)5.5
4ESQUILIO {CHL} N. Figueroa (6)5.5
5VISION OF LIFE {CHL} V. Orrego (14)5.6
6GOLDEN DOLPHIN {CHL} B. León (11)5.5
29 AOUT 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 3 - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TE HACE FALTA {CHL} R. Dores (2)5.6
2NILOCA RYE {ARG} RODRIGUEZ G. (7)5.5
3ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} L. Rodriguez (11)5.6
4INGENIERO MARIO {CHL} O. Meneses (6)5.6
5BOBIK {CHL} R. Vergara (3)5.6
6FLOR DE CAMPO {CHL} A. Apablaza (5)5.6
21 MARS 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (15)5.5
2ALFETTA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.5
3CERO PROBLEMA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (14)5.5
4VIAJERA DE LA PAZ {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (12)5.5
5VIENEN LAS FLORES {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (6)5.5
6YIPSSI SAYEN {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (4)5.5
14 MARS 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 5 1/4 - DH - 8 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1JENE REGRETTE RIEN {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (9)5.5
2ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (6)5.5
3MI BELLA LUZ {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (2)5.5
4GRAN HERMANA {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (3)5.5
5SOMAUCE {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (4)5.5
6TRIBILLINA {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (1)5.5
12 MARS 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3125-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 3 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SCAT AGAIN {USA} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (9)55
2MI BELLA LUZ {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (15)55
3VIENEN LAS FLORES {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (14)55
4GRAN HERMANA {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (7)55
5VIAJERA DE LA PAZ {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (12)55
6CERO PROBLEMA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (13)55
7ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (10)55
06 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MUCHACHA DEL SUR {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.5
2LINDA JANE {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (12)5.5
3PAMPA ESPERANZA {CHL} MARTINEZ GUAJARDO M. A. (9)5.5
4EXTROVERTIDA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.5
5FAIPA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (7)5.5
6RAFAELLI {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (11)5.5
0ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (6)5.5
17 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PETITE MARGUERITE {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (13)5.5
2ALIZARIN CRIMSON {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (12)5.5
3PAMPA ESPERANZA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.5
4RAFAELLI {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (5)5.5
5REINA DE DIEZ {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.5
6MIREIA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (1)5.6
0ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} ALVARADO D. (9)5.5
26 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-5009-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 7 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 4 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MASTER BIJOU {CHL}3.3/1
3.4/1
PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (14)55
2MAIDITA REGALONA {CHL}3.4/1
3.0/1
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)55
3QING {CHL}22.0/1
17.6/1
RODRIGUEZ G. (4)55
4GRANDE Y CóMODA {CHL}68.0/1
100.9/1
ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (12)55
5DREAM OF LIFE {CHL}6.3/1
9.0/1
VALDIVIA Ign. I. (9)55
6VILLA SERRANA {CHL}9.2/1
9.9/1
LAPRIDA J. (6)55
9ANELEY SUYAI {CHL}26.0/1
33.1/1
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (5)55
07 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 - 5 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PIAZZA LINDA {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (14)5.5
2MASTER BIJOU {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (4)5.5
3PUERTA DE FORTUNA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (10)5.5
4NOCHE FAMOSA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (8)5.5
5VILLA SERRANA {CHL} MIRANDA GALLEGOS V. (12)5.5
6GRANDE Y CóMODA {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (13)5.5
0ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (11)5.5
08 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1300m.
7 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - 4 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 9 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CONFUNDIDA {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (5)5.5
2HALEY {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (6)5.5
3PAMPA CHILENA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.5
4TENGO QUE PENSARLO {CHL} ALVAREZ I. (2)5.5
5ROSETA {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (1)5.5
6ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.5
06 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m.
15 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - 2 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VOLVER A VERTE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (9)55
2BABY GOLD {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (4)55
3ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2)55
4RICOMPENSA {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (15)55
5TALIANNA {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (3)55
6GIFT NEVER {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (12)55
23 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m.
14 PARTANTS - Nez - 1 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 1 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SASSENAC {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (7)5.5
2NOCHE LOCA {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)5.5
3TOMEMOS TE {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (2)5.5
4BREZA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (11)5.5
5IRISH WHISPER {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (5)5.5
6PURA VIRTU {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (1)5.5
7ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (4)5.5
07 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-12802-Plat - Course a condition - 1300m.
10 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LUCKY SHANIA {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (6)5.5
2MARGARET COMMAND {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (5)5.5
3ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (8)5.5
4ROMANTISCAT {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.5
5TORREIRA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (2)5.5
6FLOR DE LA PASION {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (7)5.3
24 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-13067-Plat - Course a condition - 1300m.
8 PARTANTS - TTE - 2 3/4 - DH - 3 - 2 1/2 - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1JACTADA {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (7)5.5
2JOY TEOLOGAL {ARG} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (2)5.5
3ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5)5.5
4SAY YOU WILL {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (3)5.5
5COMODORA {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (8)5.5
6CRYSTAL DEL ESTE {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.5
18 MAI 2019-CHL-CHILE
-12321-Plat - Course a condition - 1500m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 1/4 - 5 - 2 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 17 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ROYAL CANTUCCINI {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)5.5
2PENUMBRA HERMOSA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (3)5.5
3OCASION TRANQUILA {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (7)5.5
4BAHIA LINDA {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (4)5.5
5LA PAZ INTERIOR {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (9)5.5
6SIENDO FELIZ {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.5
8ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (2)5.5
03 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - 1600m.
7 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 10 -
ENTRAINEUR : MICHEA F. I.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GANCHUDA {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (2)5.6
2HAIDA GWAII {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (7)5.5
3GRATEFUL LADY {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (5)5.5
4MIYARAI {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (6)5.5
5ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (1)5.5
6HIDDEN PARK {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (4)5.5