ROCO {CHL}
 
ROCO {CHL}
Age5  
SexeMALE
OrigineMagnifi Cat - Guernika
PropriétaireBayron Y Genesis
Musique(20) 5p 1p 4p 3p 3p 0p 8p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p
26 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1944-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 - 2 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : CLAUDIO ALUCEMA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PISIAKO {CHL} GRISALES D. (1)5.4
2MAYFAIR LADY {CHL} VERA G. (12)5.7
3GUERRERA IMPETUOSA {CHL} CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. (8)5.5
4UN SOLO {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (10)5.4
5ROCO {CHL} AYALA J. (2)5.5
6PLANET OCEAN {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (3)5.7
10 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 5 1/2 - 2 - 1/2 - 3 1/4 - DH - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CLAUDIO ALUCEMA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ROCO {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (11)5.3
2LA PERLA {CHL} GRISALES D. (7)5.5
3CHECOMAN {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (10)5.7
4BATTLE LINE {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (5)5.5
5BIG PRIMO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (6)5.7
6LINDA MUSICA {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (9)5.1
03 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1728-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - 4 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CLAUDIO ALUCEMA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FORTALEZA CRIOLLA {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (7)5.7
2RELAMPAGO ROJO {CHL} AYALA J. (5)5.8
3ASCOT TODAY {CHL} GRISALES D. (8)5.7
4ROCO {CHL} DONOSO M. (9)5.8
5REY BALTHAZAR {CHL} VEGA Jan. A. (2)5.7
6BAR TENDER {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (3)5.7
29 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 3 1/4 - 5 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CLAUDIO ALUCEMA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TIMIDO NI TANTO {CHL} GRISALES D. (4)5.7
2CHECOMAN {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (12)5.7
3ROCO {CHL} DONOSO M. (11)5.6
4LINDA MUSICA {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (13)5.5
5KING LOR KEDIMAR {CHL} VERA G. (14)5.7
6GOLOSEO {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (10)5.7
13 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 2 1/4 - 3 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CLAUDIO ALUCEMA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1NACHI {CHL} GRISALES D. (1)5.7
2TIMIDO NI TANTO {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (5)5.7
3ROCO {CHL} DONOSO M. (7)5.6
4CERRO CASTOR {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (14)5.3
5LINDA MUSICA {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (16)5.5
6TRIBILLINA {CHL} AYALA J. (10)5.5
25 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - Males 4 ans - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 2 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DON SERVANDO {CHL} L. Menghini (1)5.3
2GRAN PUCHITO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (11)5.7
3SEVENTY FIVE {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (4)5.3
4LENO {CHL} M. Mino (12)5.3
5VICENTE BASTIAN {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (3)5.7
6PAPELITO {CHL} L. Rodriguez (5)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (10)5.3
20 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - Males 4 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 3 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ULTIMATE SON {CHL} L. Menghini (1)5.3
2GOLDEN DOLPHIN {CHL} F. Henriquez (3)5.7
3IMPRONTO {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (7)5.3
4IL PATRIARCA {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (13)5.7
5TIMIDO NI TANTO {CHL} L. Rodriguez (2)5.3
6CAMINO OTOnAL {CHL} ALVAREZ I. (9)5.7
8ROCO {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (8)5.3
06 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - Males 4 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 3 - DH - 2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PULMAHUE {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (11)5.3
2ULTIMATE SON {CHL} R. Dores (9)5.7
3SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} M. Galaz (10)5.7
4LENO {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (5)5.3
5ROCO {CHL} D. Miranda (1)5.3
6SAN SIMEON {CHL} O. Ulloa (12)5.7
04 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - Males 4 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CALICO JACK {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (4)5.3
2DECIMO REAL {CHL} D. Miranda (10)5.3
3NARCISISTA {CHL} B. León (6)5.7
4CUCO SANCHEZ {CHL} L. Menghini (3)5.7
5IL PATRIARCA {CHL} C. Urbina (1)5.3
6TIMIDO NI TANTO {CHL} N. Molina (5)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (8)5.3
20 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3040-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1POETA ARABE {CHL}1.9/1
1.9/1
ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (10)57
2DON SERVANDO {CHL}86.0/1
66.2/1
MORALES UBILLA M. A. (14)57
3ASLAN {CHL}9.2/1
10.7/1
BARRERA ABURTO H. (3)57
4RINGO BONAVENA {CHL}12.0/1
18.1/1
TORRES GUERRA E. (6)55
5SEVENTY FIVE {CHL}4.6/1
5.2/1
PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (1)57
6RANIERO {CHL}117.0/1
89.4/1
QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (2)57
0ROCO {CHL}104.0/1
80.9/1
GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (13)57
01 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3793-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 - 2 - 1 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ULTRASONIDO {CHL} MENESES O. (13)5.7
2KUDOS {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (11)5.7
3BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (3)5.7
4EL BONITO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (4)5.7
5JOAKING {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.7
6ESQUILIO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (8)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (7)5.7
24 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - DH - DH - DH - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PAKITO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)5.7
2FELIZ GOLDEN {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (1)5.7
3EL ENCACHADO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (15)5.7
4FRIJOLITO {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (8)5.7
5FLOKI {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.7
6JAIR {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (5)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} Franco P. Sanchez L. (9)5.4
17 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - 1600m.
6 PARTANTS - 6 - 3/4 - 4 - 6 - 5 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SUVA {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (2)5.5
2MUCHACHA DEL SUR {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (5)5.5
3DADDY {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (1)5.7
4PILLAMADA {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (6)5.5
5RICOLETTA {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (4)5.5
0ROCO {CHL} Franco P. Sanchez L. (7)5.4
06 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2908-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PITER RABA RABA {CHL}1.8/1
1.5/1
GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (12)57
2FELIZ GOLDEN {CHL}35.0/1
36.7/1
GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (8)57
3THOTHO {CHL}17.0/1
27.4/1
AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (13)57
4MBAPPE {CHL}11.0/1
14.5/1
ORTEGA TAPIA C. (11)57
5KITTEN WAR {USA}64.0/1
66.3/1
VARGAS Wil. (2)57
6FRIJOLITO {CHL}43.0/1
26.5/1
RODRIGUEZ G. (1)57
0ROCO {CHL}14.0/1
32.3/1
Franco P. Sanchez L. (7)55
03 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1200m.
12 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 1/4 - 3 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 5 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ENETENETU {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (7)5.7
2JAIR {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (8)5.7
3ASLAN {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (5)5.7
4FLOKI {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (3)5.7
5EL BEBE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (11)5.7
6EL PAILON {USA} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (12)5.7
7ROCO {CHL} GONZALEZ-ROCHA Fra. R. (1)5.7
27 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 21 - 2 - 4 - 24 - 4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1KINCADE {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (15)5.7
2DON SILVIO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (3)5.7
3EL BIZARRO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (14)5.7
4FELIPHON {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (6)5.7
5CRISTAL SELECTO {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (12)5.7
6GRAN DIABLITO {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (11)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} GONZALEZ-ROCHA Fra. R. (8)5.7
20 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - DH - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PASAPALABRA {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (13)5.7
2FLOKI {CHL} CASTRO OSORIC N. (2)5.7
3NICO BAY {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (1)5.7
4ROTO CAPO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (3)5.7
5BARRIO FRANKLIN {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.7
6ROCO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (9)5.7
16 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1WI FI {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.7
2NACHI {CHL} CASTRO OSORIC N. (2)5.7
3EL BIZARRO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (7)5.7
4SIT MEMORY {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (6)5.7
5EL TRASNOCHE {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (1)5.7
6JAIR {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (8)5.7
8ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (12)5.7
08 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GORDITO SIMPATICON {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (13)5.7
2ENETENETU {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (3)5.7
3ROTO CAPO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (5)5.7
4WI FI {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)5.7
5ASLAN {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (9)5.7
6ROCO {CHL} Franco P. Sanchez L. (12)5.3
02 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4847-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 2 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 5 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ENTREVERAO {CHL}7.5/1
7.2/1
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (1)57
2GAROTINHO {CHL}4.0/1
3.5/1
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)57
3EL BIZARRO {CHL}13.0/1
15.8/1
LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (10)57
4NACHI {CHL}17.0/1
23.6/1
CASTRO OSORIC N. (7)57
5EVENING SUN {CHL}3.5/1
3.4/1
GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)57
6BYRON BAY {CHL}6.7/1
9.5/1
GUTIERREZ M. (11)57
7ROCO {CHL}23.0/1
21.5/1
APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (13)57
22 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 2 1/4 - 1 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1KUMO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (11)5.7
2NICO BAY {CHL} CASTILLO FLORES Lui. G. (10)5.7
3RIO TYNDALL {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (7)5.7
4PASAPALABRA {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (9)5.8
5ROTO CAPO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (4)5.7
6ROCO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (6)5.7
18 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-14553-Plat - Clásico - Femelles 3 ans - 1700m.
15 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TORRE DIEZ {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (11)5.7
2PITER RABA RABA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.7
3KUMO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (10)5.7
4LUCKOFTHEIRISH {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (9)5.7
5JAIR {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (6)5.7
6EL TRASNOCHE {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (5)5.7
9ROCO {CHL} REYES J. (8)5.7
08 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ONCE IN A LIFTIME {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (10)5.7
2PITER RABA RABA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.7
3KUMO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (9)5.7
4EVENING SUN {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)5.7
5PASAPALABRA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (1)5.7
6EL PORFIADO {CHL} GONZALEZ PLAZA Fel. A. (3)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (2)5.7
04 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 - 7 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MACABEO KOY {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)5.7
2ORO BLANCO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (8)5.7
3KINCADE {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (11)5.7
4JAIR {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (2)5.7
5LENO {CHL} MOLINA N. (1)5.7
6ROCO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (10)5.6
18 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1WHISKY NEGRO {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (1)5.7
2ORO BLANCO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (9)5.7
3GRAN DIABLITO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (2)5.7
4DEMBELE {CHL} CASTRO OSORIC N. (11)5.7
5DOMINGO EL GRANDE {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (4)5.7
6DON TEOFILO {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (13)5.7
9ROCO {CHL} REYES J. (7)5.7
11 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 2 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CUARTO MENGUANTE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (13)5.7
2EL PORFIADO {CHL} GONZALEZ PLAZA Fel. A. (8)5.7
3ROTO CAPO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (10)5.7
4SUNSET MAGIC {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (7)5.7
5ROCO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (9)5.6
6ARPEVIAN {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (2)5.7
04 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 6 3/4 - 1 - 1 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CORAZON MINERO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (14)5.7
2EL KARIM {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (1)5.7
3DON SILVIO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (2)5.7
4WHISKY NEGRO {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (3)5.6
5BYRON BAY {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (15)5.7
6ORO BLANCO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (10)5.7
7ROCO {CHL} Franco P. Sanchez L. (5)5.3
27 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL POROTO VERDE {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (8)5.7
2CANTEJONDO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (7)5.7
3COQ D'OR {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (5)5.7
4RAMAL {CHL} ORREGO V. (2)5.7
5ROCO {CHL} Franco P. Sanchez L. (10)5.3
6BYRON BAY {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (11)5.7
07 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1 - 1 1/4 - 3 3/4 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PODEROSO ANTONIO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (3)5.7
2CORAZON MINERO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (4)5.7
3MUSLERA {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (13)5.7
4GRAN IGNACIO {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (9)5.7
5EL GRAN TORO BAYO {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA Fra. (11)5.7
6EL PORFIADO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} Franco P. Sanchez L. (2)5.7
02 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 - 5 - 2 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DANGER ZONE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (14)5.7
2KINCADE {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (12)5.7
3WHISKY NEGRO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (4)5.7
4CRISTAL SELECTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (10)5.7
5DESTINO FELIZ {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (6)5.7
6BANFF STAR {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (5)5.7
7ROCO {CHL} Franco P. Sanchez L. (8)5.3
24 AOUT 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 1 - 4 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DON BIMBA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.7
2TATA CARMELO {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (13)5.7
3ARPEVIAN {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (9)5.7
4FRIJOLITO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (12)5.7
5NICO BAY {CHL} SOLANO J. (15)5.7
6DOMINGO Y PRINCIPE {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (1)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} Franco P. Sanchez L. (6)5.7
12 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 - 4 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DON QUILLAGUA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.7
2GRAN TATITA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (7)5.7
3ONCE IN A LIFTIME {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (12)5.7
4SIT MEMORY {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (2)5.7
5CORAZON MINERO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (11)5.7
6NAPOLEONICO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (1)5.7
7ROCO {CHL} Franco P. Sanchez L. (5)5.3
04 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MANGINO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (15)5.7
2EL PAILON {USA} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.7
3EL PORFIADO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (14)5.7
4RIO TYNDALL {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (13)5.8
5ONCE IN A LIFTIME {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (11)5.7
6FLEETWOOD {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (12)5.7
7ROCO {CHL} REYES J. (2)5.7
29 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TURBO MAO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (2)5.7
2NARCISISTA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (1)5.7
3WHISKY NEGRO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA C. (10)5.7
4CORAZON MINERO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (14)5.7
5SIT MEMORY {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.7
6DE LAS CHACRAS {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (9)5.7
9ROCO {CHL} CONTADOR COVARRUBIAS M. I. (8)5.7
19 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1200m.
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MONTALCINO ROYALE {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (10)5.7
2GAROTINHO {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (5)5.7
3SUPER DOTATO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (9)5.7
4DUNNOTTAR CASTLE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (11)5.7
5JOIPUR {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (1)5.7
6THE GREAT BOB {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (2)5.7
9ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (7)5.7
15 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BRAVE HORSE {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (10)5.7
2EVENING SUN {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (8)5.7
3EL PORFIADO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (14)5.7
4MISTER ATTICUS {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (5)5.7
5ROCO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (9)5.7
6WAR MICAN {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (2)5.7
01 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-6302-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - DH - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ALBO CAMPEON {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (14)5.7
2KINCADE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.7
3BRAVE HORSE {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (7)5.7
4RIO TYNDALL {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (8)5.7
5WHISKY NEGRO {CHL} PRADO G. (1)5.7
6EL KARIM {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (3)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (15)5.7
17 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9144-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - CTT - 3 - 1/4 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1RONRONEADOR {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)5.7
2STRONG ANTARTICO {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (1)5.7
3ROCO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (11)5.7
4MISTER ATTICUS {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (10)5.7
5CIMARRERO PIOLA {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (7)5.7
6FACE TO FACE {CHL} TOLEDO E. (12)5.7
09 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9144-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 6 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GASTONAZO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.7
2BRAVE HORSE {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (2)5.7
3RONRONEADOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (8)5.7
4DE LAS CHACRAS {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (9)5.7
5MASTER HASS {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (4)5.7
6KINCADE {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (7)5.7
7ROCO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (10)5.7
03 JUIN 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9334-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DOMINGO DE NOCHE {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (2)5.7
2SAINT SEVERIN {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (1)5.7
3VICENTE BASTIAN {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (7)5.7
4SEVENTY FIVE {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (5)5.7
5MISTER ATTICUS {CHL} REYES P. (11)5.7
6BANFF STAR {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (10)5.7
8ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (3)5.7
26 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9334-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1 - 2 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VAZ {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (4)5.7
2DE LAS CHACRAS {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (6)5.7
3RONRONEADOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (9)5.7
4BRAVE HORSE {CHL} MENESES O. (3)5.7
5ALBO LOCURA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (7)5.7
6MASTER HASS {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (10)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (8)5.7
20 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9334-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 5 1/2 - 2 1/2 - DH - DH - 1 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VICANTICO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.7
2WILD BLOND {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (3)5.7
3LUCA BRASI {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (14)5.7
4RONRONEADOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (8)5.7
5MISTER ATTICUS {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (6)5.7
6EL PORFIADO {CHL} GONZALEZ PLAZA Fel. A. (4)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (9)5.7
06 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9334-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 4 3/4 - 2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL CANITA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (5)5.7
2RONRONEADOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (12)5.7
3VICANTICO {CHL} MENESES O. (11)5.7
4VAZ {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (15)5.7
5ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (6)5.7
6SIT MEMORY {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (9)5.7
29 AVRIL 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9454-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL CACHETON {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (10)5.7
2EMDOSOF {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (1)5.7
3COQ D´OR {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (14)5.7
4JOLLY JUMPER {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (7)5.7
5GOLDEN DOLPHIN {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (4)5.7
6SHERWOOD {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (3)5.7
9ROCO {CHL} GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (5)5.7
15 AVRIL 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9345-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LONG SHOT {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (5)5.7
2VAZ {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (12)5.7
3VICANTICO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (14)5.7
4SIT MEMORY {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (3)5.7
5EMDOSOF {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (13)5.7
6ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (11)5.7
07 AVRIL 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9345-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - 1 - 2 3/4 - 1 - 1 - 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PAYASITO COLORIN {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (1)5.7
2EL CACHETON {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (5)5.7
3ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (3)5.7
4GRAN AVENTURERO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (4)5.7
5WHISKY NEGRO {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (8)5.5
6LUCKOFTHEIRISH {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (6)5.7
01 AVRIL 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9345-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 6 - 6 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CARNOUSTIE {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (5)5.5
2VICANTICO {CHL} MENESES O. (11)5.7
3LONG SHOT {CHL} GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (9)5.7
4EMDOSOF {CHL} MOLINA N. (3)5.7
5VAZ {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (12)5.7
6GRAN AVENTURERO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (2)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (10)5.7
23 MARS 2019-CHL-CHILE
-13377-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 8 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CUIDATE MUCHO {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (2)5.7
2POR EL DiA {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (14)5.7
3EL BARRERO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (9)5.7
4EL MANIO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (6)5.7
5FUERTENIEBLA {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (3)5.7
6JOSE PABLO {CHL} MIRANDA GALLEGOS V. (5)5.7
0ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (1)5.7
09 MARS 2019-CHL-CHILE
-13377-Plat - Condicional - Males 2 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 7 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL PRINCIPE DORADO {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (2)57
2JOSE PABLO {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (3)57
3DOMINGO DE NOCHE {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (13)57
4EL MANIO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (12)57
5EL BARRERO {CHL} MENESES O. (10)57
6FELIZ GOLDEN {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (6)56
8ROCO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (1)57
02 MARS 2019-CHL-CHILE
-13377-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 4 - DH - 4 3/4 - DH - 6 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PARQUE CONGUILLIO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (13)57
2ATACAMEnO {CHL} MIRANDA GALLEGOS V. (12)57
3EL PRINCIPE DORADO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (11)57
4DRINK´S VALLEY {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (3)57
5ENOLOGO SOY {CHL} MOLINA N. (1)57
6BURAN {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (7)57
0ROCO {CHL} GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (8)57
09 FEVRIER 2019-CHL-CHILE
-12786-Plat - Condicional - Males 2 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 6 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MINTO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)57
2DOMINGO DE NOCHE {CHL} BERRIOS CHAMORRO H. (7)57
3GEORGINO {CHL} MIRANDA GALLEGOS V. (10)57
4EL MARTINCHO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (6)57
5GUADANITA {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (2)57
6THE BATTLE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (12)57
0ROCO {CHL} GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (11)57