SOSOFT | ||
Age | 8 | |
Sexe | MALE | |
Origine | Pivotal (gb) - Soft Lips (gb) | |
Propriétaire | VERHEIJ ERIK | |
Musique | 8p 4p 6p (23) 8p 10p 9p 11p 9p 9p 4p 4p 5p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | QUIZ EVOLUTION {ITY} | 2.7/1 | BOUCKAERT MME Meg. (8) | 6.15 |
2 | ACT OF MAGIC {IRE} | 4.1/1 | BULCKAEN Mil. (2) | 6.9 |
3 | AEGIS POWER {GB} | 5.2/1 | VAN ECK R. (6) | 6.8 |
4 | PAROVNA | 33.8/1 | CARMELIET MLLE L. (7) | 6.2 |
5 | SHABS {GB} | 11.2/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (5) | 6.85 |
6 | CHACHA BOY | 8.7/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (3) | 6.2 |
8 | SOSOFT | 27.6/1 | VERBERKT Ren. P. (1) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMOUR DE MA VIE | 4.4/1 5.0/1 | CLIJMANS K. (2) | 6.2 | |
2 | AL GHANIM {GB} | 2.2/1 1.9/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3) | 6 | |
3 | JACQUES COEUR {IRE} | 3.6/1 3.2/1 | MARIEN J. (5) | 6.15 | |
4 | SOSOFT | 20.0/1 28.3/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (4) | 5.2 | |
5 | PERLE D'AMOUR | 6.8/1 11.1/1 | HAEDENS R. (6) | 5.6 | |
6 | LA PENTOLA | 29.0/1 22.9/1 | TEVELS MME Mor. (8) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AL GHANIM {GB} | 8.6/1 7.7/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (4) | 5.9 | |
2 | ZENITH {GER} | 24.0/1 17.6/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (2) | 5.85 | |
3 | GOTHA | 4.0/1 5.5/1 | BREUX S. (3) | 5.95 | |
4 | IVISHAK RIVER | 3.0/1 2.8/1 | CLIJMANS K. (10) | 5.65 | |
5 | CHACHA BOY | 5.8/1 7.2/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (1) | 5.5 | |
6 | SOSOFT | 39.0/1 25.6/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (9) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMOUR DE MA VIE | 4.5/1 | CLIJMANS K. (9) | 6.05 | |
2 | MANZANO | 2.8/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (11) | 6.1 | |
3 | WARNING AT SEA {IRE} | 11.9/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (5) | 5.25 | |
4 | ZENITH {GER} | 4.9/1 | HELLYN S. (2) | 6.05 | |
5 | LOVER MIMI | 25.9/1 | SANTANGELO C. (4) | 5.95 | |
6 | PERLE D'AMOUR | 19.4/1 | HAEDENS R. (7) | 5.65 | |
8 | SOSOFT | 24.7/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (1) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LITTLE SAM {GER} | 3.8/1 | SNIJDERS G. (8) | 6.55 | |
2 | ALPHA KING {GB} | 5.8/1 | DENO P. (2) | 7.35 | |
3 | ZENITH {GER} | 9.8/1 | AELBRECHT C. (3) | 6.9 | |
4 | WERIA {GER} | 11.2/1 | BULCKAEN Mil. (7) | 7.1 | |
5 | SPANISH TIME {GB} | 5.0/1 | VON DER RECK (5) | 6.4 | |
6 | AVORIO {GER} | 11.6/1 | VAN DER VEGT MME Kim. (6) | 6.45 | |
10 | SOSOFT | 13.2/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (1) | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PRINCESS MAXI {GER} | SEIDL M. (9) | 5.45 | ||
2 | FIDELIUS {GER} | WEBER Rob. (4) | 6.2 | ||
3 | AURELIA AURITA | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (10) | 6.3 | ||
4 | RUM TUM TUGGER {HUN} | LAQUAI MME J. (3) | 6.2 | ||
5 | ZIRO {IRE} | WOLFF L. (6) | 5.6 | ||
6 | SABA QUEEN {GER} | PECHEUR M. (5) | 5.9 | ||
9 | SOSOFT | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (8) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KING HARRY {IRE} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (6) | 6.5 | ||
2 | MR MATTAI {IRE} | POTTERS MME M. (3) | 6.1 | ||
3 | DING DONG {GER} | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (10) | 6.35 | ||
4 | KING CREOLE {GB} | GAST MME M. (12) | 5.8 | ||
5 | WALDSHERIFF {GER} | TIMMERMANN MME U. (7) | 6.3 | ||
6 | MANERO {GER} | ROGL MME J. (11) | 6 | ||
11 | SOSOFT | Am.Naomi Verheij (9) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JUANITA {GB} | C.E. Watlow (3) | 7.15 | |
2 | JAVA JAMES | HELLYN S. (4) | 6.2 | |
3 | READY TO RUMBLE {GER} | SNIJDERS G. (1) | 6.8 | |
4 | ANYWAY {IRE} | NOBILI M. (6) | 6.35 | |
5 | ANGEL DUST | VAN DEN BURG MME P. (2) | 6.3 | |
6 | LATINO {GER} | DE VRIES A. (10) | 6.05 | |
9 | SOSOFT | N. Verheij (5) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GEORCO | 10.0/1 11.7/1 | FRANCOIS ST. (1) | 5.8 | |
2 | MANZANO | 2.0/1 1.8/1 | TISON MLLE S. (3) | 6 | |
3 | LIE HIGH | 12.0/1 16.4/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (5) | 5.8 | |
4 | AVORIO {GER} | 6.5/1 7.1/1 | PIETSCH A. (8) | 5.85 | |
5 | CINQUAIN {GB} | 41.0/1 54.3/1 | DEHENS C. (2) | 5.8 | |
6 | FALLING WATER {IRE} | 45.0/1 56.0/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (9) | 5.8 | |
9 | SOSOFT | 6.0/1 6.6/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (6) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PLASNES {GB} | 2.4/1 2.2/1 | BREUX S. (9) | 5.9 |
2 | VIVE LA DANSE {GB} | 8.3/1 9.3/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (8) | 6.6 |
3 | ALL TALK N NO DO {IRE} | 5.7/1 6.2/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (6) | 6.3 |
4 | SOSOFT | 5.4/1 7.3/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (3) | 5.5 |
5 | SRILIKE | 43.0/1 19.3/1 | SANTANGELO C. (2) | 5.85 |
6 | RED MASTER | 30.0/1 39.3/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (4) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VESPASIA {GER} | EHM MME M. (4) | 6.15 | ||
2 | CORIOLAN {GB} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (2) | 5.9 | ||
3 | NANTUCKET {GER} | BOJKO J. (5) | 5.2 | ||
4 | SOSOFT | RIEHL MME M. (1) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMASOVA {USA} | 10.0/1 7.2/1 | CLIJMANS K. (7) | 5.9 | |
2 | MANZANO | 25.0/1 38.5/1 | TISON MLLE S. (9) | 5.3 | |
3 | VABELLINO SUCCES | 21.0/1 13.4/1 | MARIEN J. (8) | 5.7 | |
4 | ALL TALK N NO DO {IRE} | 10.0/1 13.8/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (5) | 6.5 | |
5 | SOSOFT | 6.0/1 6.3/1 | WOLFF L. (3) | 5.35 | |
6 | LITTLE SAM {GER} | 12.0/1 16.2/1 | HELLYN S. (14) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SACHER {GER} | 4.2/1 4.5/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (1) | 5.8 |
2 | SOSOFT | 9.4/1 6.4/1 | HELLYN S. (9) | 5.85 |
3 | PRINCESS MAXI {GER} | 9.1/1 7.5/1 | WOLFF L. (6) | 6 |
4 | SWEET CITY | 35.0/1 52.8/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (5) | 5.75 |
5 | TEXAS BRIGHT MOON | 8.6/1 8.7/1 | DEHENS C. (8) | 5.75 |
6 | LA MIRANDE | 4.2/1 5.3/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (3) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RIGOLETTO {GER} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (9) | 6 | ||
2 | LITTLE HERCULES {IRE} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (4) | 6.05 | ||
3 | KHALEESI {GER} | VOGT MLLE S. (7) | 5.45 | ||
4 | TE QUIERO {GER} | BOYSEN MME J. (1) | 5.6 | ||
5 | OSSILINE {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (5) | 5.8 | ||
6 | SOSOFT | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (6) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TIGERTOSS | GAST MME M. (3) | 6.3 | ||
2 | PARMENTER {GB} | WEIDLER MME A. L. (4) | 6.05 | ||
3 | TIKI FIRE {IRE} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (7) | 6.5 | ||
4 | SMARAGD {GER} | Am.Sofia Presits (1) | 5.7 | ||
5 | CHARLIE BROWN {GER} | BRUGGEMANN MLLE S. (2) | 6.1 | ||
6 | SOSOFT | Am.Emilie Finckenhagen (6) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MY CLASSY LASSY {IRE} | KOOL Sta. | 6.45 | |
2 | SOSOFT | N. Verheij | 5.9 | |
3 | WHEN COMES HERE {IRE} | MOSTOVA MME Ina | 5.75 | |
4 | MIRAZ {IRE} | J.R. Westendorp | 6.8 | |
5 | LAKESIDE | WATLOW Mar. J. | 5.85 | |
6 | ARCTIC SPIRIT {GB} | C. Bos | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SWEET AUTHOR {IRE} | MATHONY MME A. (7) | 6.2 | ||
2 | LUCKY EMPRESS {GER} | WOLFF L. (6) | 6 | ||
3 | ALL ABOUT ME {GER} | CADEDDU M. (8) | 6.05 | ||
4 | KENNY {GER} | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (4) | 6.35 | ||
5 | ROCKY {GER} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (2) | 5.8 | ||
6 | CAMAROV | HAEDENS R. (10) | 6 | ||
8 | SOSOFT | SANTANGELO C. (9) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | WHEN COMES HERE {IRE} | MOSTOVA MME Ina | 5.65 | |
2 | MY CLASSY LASSY {IRE} | KOOL Sta. | 6.55 | |
3 | MIRAZ {IRE} | N. Verheij | 6.95 | |
4 | MONTE LAURO {IRE} | VANDERBEKE K. | 6.05 | |
5 | LAKESIDE | WATLOW Mar. J. | 6.05 | |
6 | SOSOFT | J.R. Westendorp | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOUNMY {IRE} | 3.1/1 3.2/1 | LE GEAY MME Lar. (2) | 6.2 | 17 |
2 | HUMBABA D'AGROSTIS | 53.0/1 43.3/1 | COLLOMB MLLE M. (7) | 6 | 15 |
3 | GRAND YAKA | 6.0/1 7.1/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (8) | 6.7 | 22 |
4 | LORD SPIRIT | 2.7/1 2.9/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (4) | 6.7 | 22 |
5 | MINNEHAHA | 7.3/1 5.5/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (3) | 6.6 | 21 |
6 | COMMANDEUR | 6.9/1 9.1/1 | LE LEVREUR MLLE M. (5) | 6.8 | 23 |
8 | SOSOFT | 58.0/1 47.9/1 | CARMELIET MLLE L. (1) | 6.2 | 19 |