ITMAN {GER} | ||
Age | 8 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Soldier Hollow (gb) - Ivowen (usa) | |
Propriétaire | MME JENNIFER VERON | |
Musique | 8p 7p 7p 10p 9p 3p 7p 8p 14p 6p 4p 11p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CAP SKIRRING | 6.2/1 5.5/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (5) | 5.35 | 18.5 |
2 | FLYLEYF | 5.6/1 4.3/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (4) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
3 | ZIPPERE | 3.0/1 3.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (6) | 5.9 | 24 |
4 | PODIA DAZ | 6.4/1 7.2/1 | SUBIAS A. (1) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
5 | NORWEGIA | 15.0/1 25.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (7) | 5.35 | 17 |
6 | SORRENZA | 22.0/1 21.2/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (8) | 4.9 | 15 |
8 | ITMAN {GER} | 8.3/1 11.2/1 | BERNARD A. (2) | 6 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ASPHODELE MIA | 4.1/1 3.9/1 | POUCHIN A. (7) | 5.35 | 18.5 |
2 | BLACK MORNING {GB} | 6.6/1 8.4/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (9) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
3 | GOT FROST | 6.2/1 5.8/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (2) | 5.3 | 19.5 |
4 | ARMORIGENE | 21.0/1 18.2/1 | PICCONE T. (10) | 5.5 | 20 |
5 | HEY MAN | 14.0/1 12.9/1 | ROUSSET Y. (1) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
6 | DEEP IN YOUR MIND | 65.0/1 54.3/1 | DELAUNAY J. (8) | 5 | 16.5 |
7 | ITMAN {GER} | 8.4/1 10.8/1 | VERON F. (12) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DANDY COOL | 4.5/1 5.1/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (7) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
2 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 5.5/1 6.7/1 | MAILLOT S. (5) | 5.6 | 21 |
3 | PODIA DAZ | 42.0/1 40.9/1 | BARILLE Y. (13) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
4 | LE GITAN | 28.0/1 36.6/1 | JUSTUM M. (9) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
5 | TWIN BOY | 12.0/1 14.2/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (11) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
6 | STAR LUCE | 33.0/1 43.9/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (6) | 5.2 | 18.5 |
7 | ITMAN {GER} | 18.0/1 16.4/1 | BERNARD A. (12) | 6 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MY BLACK LADY | 3.5/1 4.4/1 | JOURNIAC H. (11) | 5.7 | 33 |
2 | PTIT PEDRO | 7.7/1 9.2/1 | OGER MME L. (8) | 6.3 | 40.5 |
3 | DEJA VUE | 36.0/1 30.4/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (10) | 5.5 | 31 |
4 | MAGIC MERCURY | 13.0/1 12.0/1 | MAILLOT S. (6) | 5.45 | 30.5 |
5 | DELTA SPIRIT | 8.0/1 8.9/1 | RAIMBAULT C. (4) | 4.9 | 27 |
6 | ZAYA DE LA PLATA | 8.2/1 7.7/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (3) | 5.5 | 33.5 |
10 | ITMAN {GER} | 15.0/1 15.0/1 | VERON F. (2) | 5.1 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ZAYA DE LA PLATA | 8.6/1 6.2/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (2) | 5.65 | 31.5 |
2 | MY BLACK LADY | 11.0/1 11.4/1 | JOURNIAC H. (5) | 6.05 | 33 |
3 | WHAT A FAIR FOOT {IRE} | 10.0/1 10.3/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (11) | 5.6 | 28.5 |
4 | STORMY AIR {GB} | 15.0/1 17.3/1 | BARILLE Y. (6) | 5.65 | 29 |
5 | ITHAQUE | 16.0/1 15.1/1 | EON MLLE M. (13) | 5.65 | 30.5 |
6 | DZARINA | 47.0/1 23.2/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (4) | 5.95 | 32 |
9 | ITMAN {GER} | 6.6/1 10.3/1 | VERON F. (3) | 5.55 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | MARASTAR | EON MLLE M. (9) | 5.5 | 9000 | |
2 | SO YOU SAY | BARON Axe. (7) | 5.5 | 7000 | |
3 | ITMAN {GER} | BERNARD A. (4) | 6 | 9000 | |
4 | MIXED MIND | PELLETAN M. (5) | 5.65 | 7000 | |
5 | JUST A PERFECT DAY {IRE} | LEBOUC Hug. (11) | 6 | 9000 | |
6 | MADULAIN | LE GLAND MLLE C. (10) | 5.2 | 7000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JUST IN TIME GAME | 3.7/1 5.0/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (12) | 5.7 | 32 |
2 | ZEYZOUN | 6.1/1 4.6/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (7) | 5.3 | 29.5 |
3 | ATSANA | 13.0/1 12.4/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (5) | 5.5 | 30 |
4 | BOBBY'S WAY {GB} | 18.0/1 19.2/1 | JUSTUM M. (6) | 5.3 | 28 |
5 | ZAYA DE LA PLATA | 13.0/1 11.6/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (2) | 5.5 | 32.5 |
6 | ESTACITY | 6.0/1 6.3/1 | EON MLLE M. (10) | 5.3 | 29 |
7 | ITMAN {GER} | 18.0/1 18.2/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.4 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | BRAVEHEART {GER} | 4.2/1 3.8/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (6) | 5.8 | 8000 |
2 | PISORNO | 3.2/1 3.3/1 | DEMURO C. (4) | 5.95 | 10000 |
3 | AL KHAMSIN | 7.1/1 7.5/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (10) | 5.75 | 10000 |
4 | PRAIRIE GLORY | 27.0/1 25.0/1 | BESNIER H. (7) | 5.6 | 8000 |
5 | CARLTON CHOICE {IRE} | 7.1/1 8.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (9) | 5.45 | 8000 |
6 | LE DUC | 6.4/1 7.1/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.9 | 12000 |
8 | ITMAN {GER} | 13.0/1 11.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (2) | 5.6 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SEIGNEUR {USA} | 49.0/1 53.0/1 | BOISSEAU L. (10) | 6 | 31 |
2 | FORBIDDEN SECRET {GB} | 10.0/1 10.8/1 | BARZALONA M. (8) | 6 | 31 |
3 | KIWI KISS | 11.0/1 11.9/1 | MARIE Benj. (11) | 5.9 | 30 |
4 | KENARTIC | 27.0/1 21.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.7 | 29.5 |
5 | KISSWOOD | 36.0/1 24.2/1 | SOUMILLON C. (14) | 6 | 31 |
6 | D DAY MAN | 24.0/1 24.1/1 | POUCHIN A. (4) | 5.9 | 30 |
14 | ITMAN {GER} | 14.0/1 13.9/1 | VERON F. (3) | 5.9 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | HEY MAN | GUILLOCHON J. (4) | 5.6 | 7000 | |
2 | RED DUMA | LEBOUC Hug. (6) | 5.65 | 9000 | |
3 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | GUITRAUD C. (14) | 5.8 | 9000 | |
4 | PRAXEOLOGY {IRE} | COURTALON Tho. (5) | 5.45 | 7000 | |
5 | STAR IS BORN | CRUBLET E. (9) | 5.35 | 7000 | |
6 | ITMAN {GER} | BERNARD A. (7) | 6 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | SLUZEWIEC | 3.9/1 4.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (4) | 5.85 | 20000 |
2 | INDYCO | 2.1/1 1.9/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 6.2 | 16000 |
3 | ELECTROSCOPE {IRE} | 7.1/1 9.1/1 | DEMURO C. (2) | 5.6 | 12000 |
4 | ITMAN {GER} | 5.4/1 6.8/1 | VERON F. (3) | 5.4 | 8000 |
5 | FORBIDDEN SECRET {GB} | 8.2/1 6.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.45 | 8000 |
6 | WIN DAISY | 46.0/1 49.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (6) | 5.45 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HUNTBA | 8.6/1 8.0/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (10) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
2 | AZACHOP | 22.0/1 20.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.35 | 28.5 |
3 | MANNE | 8.3/1 8.5/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (6) | 5.85 | 32 |
4 | MOUDIR | 49.0/1 43.3/1 | HOLMQUIST MME U. (2) | 5.55 | 30.5 |
5 | WALDKAUZ | 39.0/1 41.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (9) | 5.6 | 31 |
6 | MARBOOT {IRE} | 38.0/1 23.8/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (1) | 5.05 | 26 |
11 | ITMAN {GER} | 3.7/1 4.2/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GREYWAY | 7.1/1 8.6/1 | GUYON M. (12) | 5.6 | 28.5 |
2 | ITMAN {GER} | 4.0/1 4.8/1 | VERON F. (9) | 5.8 | 30.5 |
3 | OISSEL | 14.0/1 17.9/1 | POUCHIN A. (10) | 6 | 32.5 |
4 | KENZAL | 7.6/1 7.7/1 | FORESI F. (6) | 5.85 | 31 |
4 | FLAMINGO HOLLOW {GER} | 11.0/1 15.7/1 | RUIS S. (11) | 5.5 | 27.5 |
6 | GIN GEMBRE | 9.3/1 6.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.35 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SIR SPARKALOT | 6.6/1 8.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (11) | 5.4 | 32.5 |
2 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 19.0/1 22.3/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (1) | 5.1 | 31 |
3 | WONDER BOY | 3.9/1 3.3/1 | PASQUIER S. (3) | 6.2 | 40.5 |
4 | ITMAN {GER} | 8.4/1 10.9/1 | VERON F. (15) | 5.2 | 30.5 |
5 | ALLURRE | 8.8/1 9.6/1 | PICCONE T. (5) | 5.75 | 36 |
6 | RAVEN'S SPIRIT | 35.0/1 38.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 5.4 | 32.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BENI KHIAR | 11.0/1 16.4/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (11) | 5.6 | 34 |
2 | BOOMERANG | 16.0/1 30.2/1 | SEGUY V. (12) | 5.5 | 29.5 |
3 | ITMAN {GER} | 6.1/1 6.0/1 | VERON F. (6) | 5.6 | 30.5 |
4 | LES ALDUDES | 28.0/1 32.6/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.4 | 28.5 |
5 | TALAP {GB} | 5.4/1 4.3/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.9 | 33.5 |
6 | ROCQUEMONT | 5.0/1 4.0/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (7) | 6.15 | 37.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SHANAKILL | 7.4/1 6.2/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.7 | 30 |
2 | NEROKAS | 10.0/1 8.5/1 | PASQUIER S. (5) | 5.95 | 32.5 |
3 | EAGLEHAWK | 14.0/1 17.5/1 | MOSSE G. (9) | 6 | 34 |
4 | ITMAN {GER} | 12.0/1 15.2/1 | VERON F. (15) | 5.75 | 30.5 |
5 | ON Y VA {IRE} | 34.0/1 35.7/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (3) | 5.8 | 31 |
6 | GOLD AND CASH | 43.0/1 24.1/1 | MASSIN MLLE A. (2) | 5.75 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INNOVATOR {GB} | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.9 | 32 |
2 | SHANAKILL | 12.0/1 14.8/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.7 | 30 |
3 | ITMAN {GER} | 12.0/1 13.8/1 | VERON F. (11) | 5.75 | 30.5 |
4 | LA JAVANAISE | 33.0/1 35.7/1 | BACHELOT T. (14) | 5.8 | 31 |
5 | COOL MAN | 52.0/1 46.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.7 | 30 |
6 | NEROKAS | 4.0/1 2.9/1 | JOURNIAC H. (8) | 5.95 | 32.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHIEF MAMBO | 6.2/1 5.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.9 | 32 |
2 | LETTY'S MARVEL | 7.8/1 10.7/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 6 | 33 |
3 | JUSSIFER | 7.8/1 9.5/1 | MASSIN MLLE A. (12) | 5.85 | 33 |
4 | RED GRACE | 7.9/1 7.3/1 | PICCONE T. (1) | 5.9 | 32 |
5 | ITMAN {GER} | 12.0/1 14.0/1 | VERON F. (6) | 5.75 | 30.5 |
6 | INNOVATOR {GB} | 18.0/1 19.5/1 | MAILLOT S. (15) | 5.9 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | GIFT OF THE G {IRE} | 6.8/1 5.8/1 | GUITRAUD C. (2) | 6.2 | 12000 |
2 | ITMAN {GER} | 10.0/1 10.9/1 | VERON F. (14) | 5.8 | 10000 |
3 | HOOK | 6.1/1 5.3/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (4) | 5.75 | 8000 |
4 | PRAXEOLOGY {IRE} | 12.0/1 19.1/1 | DELALANDE M. (3) | 5.6 | 8000 |
5 | MAGIC MERCURY | 5.9/1 7.9/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (5) | 5.6 | 8000 |
6 | VENTURA VISION | 15.0/1 16.7/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (6) | 5.9 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | TARIDA | 4.9/1 5.8/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (7) | 5.6 | 12000 |
2 | ITMAN {GER} | 5.5/1 5.1/1 | FOREST M. (8) | 5.6 | 8000 |
3 | GIFT OF THE G {IRE} | 8.2/1 8.4/1 | PLANQUE S. (6) | 5.9 | 12000 |
4 | CARLTON CHOICE {IRE} | 7.4/1 7.4/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (3) | 5.8 | 10000 |
5 | DORAZIO {GER} | 7.2/1 5.8/1 | PIETSCH A. (4) | 5.9 | 12000 |
6 | ON THE SEA {GB} | 3.2/1 3.6/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (2) | 5.8 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AD MERAJJ | 6.7/1 6.8/1 | PICCONE T. (1) | 6.05 | 34.5 |
2 | CHICA ENERGICA {GB} | 7.9/1 8.6/1 | PLANQUE S. (9) | 5.65 | 30.5 |
3 | BLACK CESS | 20.0/1 27.7/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (2) | 5.3 | 28.5 |
4 | TORIANO | 5.7/1 8.1/1 | MOSSE G. (5) | 5.65 | 30.5 |
5 | ROMANELLO | 15.0/1 11.3/1 | THOMAS Ron. (8) | 5.85 | 32.5 |
6 | ITMAN {GER} | 24.0/1 30.5/1 | FOREST M. (12) | 5.65 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | QUIVIVEN {GB} | 11.0/1 19.2/1 | DEMURO C. (3) | 5.9 | 15000 |
2 | ELUSIVE NELSON | 4.8/1 5.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.9 | 15000 |
3 | SUGAR DADDY {GER} | 5.6/1 4.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (1) | 5.9 | 10000 |
4 | FLY D'ASPE | 3.3/1 4.0/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.9 | 10000 |
5 | STEPASIDE BELL | 15.0/1 16.4/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (4) | 5.85 | 15000 |
6 | ITMAN {GER} | 10.0/1 8.6/1 | FOREST M. (2) | 5.7 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | NOELLE | 3.3/1 3.9/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (2) | 5.5 | 8000 |
2 | QU'HUBO | 2.6/1 3.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.85 | 10000 |
3 | ITMAN {GER} | 3.1/1 2.5/1 | TABET H. (5) | 5.75 | 12000 |
4 | MORSAN {IRE} | 11.0/1 9.6/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (3) | 6.05 | 12000 |
5 | WIND OF CHANGE | 9.2/1 10.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (1) | 5.65 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MYKONOS {GER} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (2) | 5.5 | ||
2 | ITMAN {GER} | TABET H. (14) | 6.25 | ||
3 | FRUEHLINGSBOTE | PIECHULEK R. (11) | 5.6 | ||
4 | MODULATION {GB} | STARKE A. (9) | 5.35 | ||
5 | KIKI DEE {GER} | WOLFF L. (8) | 5.75 | ||
6 | KONGO {GER} | MURZABAYEV B. (4) | 5.6 |