MY PREMIER COUNTY | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Elusive City - Premier Acclaim | |
Propriétaire | BOUCKAERT M&G | |
Musique | 3p 3p 4p 3p 8p 2p 4p (23) 3p 0p 5p 4p 4p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | QUIZ EVOLUTION {ITY} | 2.5/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (1) | 5.85 |
2 | MANZANO | 2.8/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (8) | 6.2 |
3 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 5.6/1 | SANTANGELO C. (3) | 5.8 |
4 | LA PENTOLA | 23.7/1 | HELLYN S. (5) | 6 |
5 | ALP | 68.1/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (7) | 5.7 |
6 | LITTLE SAM {GER} | 10.8/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (6) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SPANISH TIME {GB} | 20.0/1 40.0/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (3) | 5.7 | |
2 | SORRENZA | 4.4/1 4.8/1 | BREUX S. (9) | 5.7 | |
3 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 6.9/1 6.0/1 | CLIJMANS K. (2) | 5.8 | |
4 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | 3.1/1 3.4/1 | TISON MLLE S. (5) | 6.1 | |
5 | COACH PARTY {GB} | 8.8/1 11.6/1 | WOLFF L. (1) | 5.7 | |
6 | SOME NIGHTS | 32.0/1 39.0/1 | MARIEN J. (7) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WHAT A DUDE {IRE} | 8.5/1 9.0/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (14) | 6.2 | |
2 | GHAYADH {GB} | 5.3/1 5.9/1 | HELLYN S. (11) | 6.15 | |
3 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | 3.2/1 2.9/1 | TISON MLLE S. (5) | 6.2 | |
4 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 7.4/1 7.7/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (8) | 5.7 | |
5 | HEROIC HOLLY {IRE} | 6.3/1 6.7/1 | SEIDL M. (3) | 5.8 | |
6 | RIVERET | 32.0/1 36.3/1 | VANDERSCHUEREN MLLE L. (10) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | 4.2/1 3.5/1 | BULCKAEN Mil. (6) | 6.7 | |
2 | ROWDOWN ROZA {GB} | 3.0/1 3.5/1 | SNIJDERS G. (10) | 7.3 | |
3 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 7.8/1 6.4/1 | BOUCKAERT MME Meg. (5) | 6.2 | |
4 | SOME NIGHTS | 53.0/1 27.4/1 | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (8) | 6.3 | |
5 | ESTACITY | 7.1/1 10.1/1 | VAN ECK R. (9) | 7 | |
6 | IRISH ROCKET {GB} | 7.1/1 8.0/1 | AELBRECHT C. (4) | 6.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FAMILY SMILE {IRE} | 7.3/1 8.3/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (12) | 5.95 | |
2 | AREON {GER} | 5.3/1 5.5/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3) | 6.1 | |
3 | GHAYADH {GB} | 10.0/1 11.0/1 | CLIJMANS K. (1) | 5.75 | |
4 | HEROIC HOLLY {IRE} | 14.0/1 10.7/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (5) | 5.4 | |
5 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | 3.8/1 3.4/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (4) | 5.8 | |
6 | CINQUAIN {GB} | 81.0/1 90.6/1 | DEHENS MLLE M. (8) | 5.2 | |
8 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 6.2/1 7.2/1 | BREUX S. (7) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | 3.5/1 | BULCKAEN Mil. (5) | 6.7 | |
2 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 5.7/1 | BOUCKAERT MME Meg. (1) | 6.2 | |
3 | ESTACITY | 5.6/1 | VAN ECK R. (4) | 7 | |
4 | JILBAAB {GB} | 3.7/1 | DENO P. (2) | 6.85 | |
5 | ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} | 10.7/1 | SNIJDERS G. (6) | 7.05 | |
6 | MISS COSY | 9.9/1 | SPECKENS El (8) | 6.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GHAYADH {GB} | 14.0/1 18.1/1 | HELLYN S. (10) | 5.95 | |
2 | IRISH ROCKET {GB} | 6.4/1 6.8/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (13) | 6.2 | |
3 | HEROIC HOLLY {IRE} | 31.0/1 13.5/1 | SEIDL M. (14) | 5.75 | |
4 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 7.4/1 7.6/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (7) | 5.65 | |
5 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 4.1/1 4.2/1 | CLIJMANS K. (1) | 6.2 | |
6 | NYMFCO {GB} | 11.0/1 13.4/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (5) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | 3.8/1 3.1/1 | TISON MLLE S. (1) | 5.9 | |
2 | COACH PARTY {GB} | 11.0/1 11.0/1 | CLIJMANS K. (4) | 5.75 | |
3 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 16.0/1 24.8/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (3) | 5.65 | |
4 | IRISH ROCKET {GB} | 6.7/1 7.7/1 | HELLYN S. (11) | 6.2 | |
5 | SORRENZA | 4.0/1 4.0/1 | BREUX S. (12) | 5.75 | |
6 | FELI CHOP | 27.0/1 23.4/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (5) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FAMILY SMILE {IRE} | 5.1/1 7.0/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (3) | 5.85 | |
2 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 13.0/1 7.2/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (6) | 6.15 | |
3 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | 4.1/1 3.8/1 | TISON MLLE S. (7) | 5.85 | |
4 | COACH PARTY {GB} | 47.0/1 54.7/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (12) | 5.7 | |
5 | NYMFCO {GB} | 7.4/1 8.0/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (5) | 5.9 | |
6 | HEROIC HOLLY {IRE} | 48.0/1 62.0/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (10) | 5.7 | |
0 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 15.0/1 22.3/1 | HELLYN S. (14) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NIGHT RUNNER {GER} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (10) | 6.2 | ||
2 | SANT ANGELO {GER} | HELLYN S. (9) | 6.1 | ||
3 | UNRUFFLED | DEHENS C. (5) | 6 | ||
4 | NYMFCO {GB} | DIETEREN MME Liz. (1) | 6.15 | ||
5 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | BALCAEN Sep. (6) | 5.85 | ||
6 | RIVERET | FRANCOIS ST. (8) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SIRIUS SLEW {GB} | 12.2/1 | VAN ECK R. (4) | 7.9 |
2 | EL BNOUD {IRE} | 4.7/1 | AELBRECHT C. (3) | 7.4 |
3 | LA MIRANDE | 15.8/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (5) | 6.2 |
4 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 19.9/1 | BOUCKAERT MME Meg. (8) | 6.2 |
5 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 9.7/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (6) | 6.8 |
6 | FELI CHOP | 20.7/1 | BERTIAUX MLLE A. (1) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ALVEDISTON {IRE} | 2.7/1 2.6/1 | CAGNEY Eir. (8) | 7.3 |
2 | MOASA | 3.0/1 3.7/1 | AELBRECHT C. (3) | 7 |
3 | MANZANO | 6.3/1 5.0/1 | DE BRUYCKER And. (4) | 6.75 |
4 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 9.0/1 7.9/1 | SAINZ BANCES Alv. (2) | 6.6 |
5 | KIND OF MAGIC | 39.0/1 35.6/1 | OHGREN E. (1) | 6.4 |
6 | TUTTI | 7.8/1 8.5/1 | HAVART Mat. (9) | 6.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JOJO {IRE} | BALCAEN Sep. (12) | 6.1 | |
2 | EL PICARO {IRE} | DIELTJENS MME K. (2) | 5.5 | |
3 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | MONGIL W. (7) | 5.75 | |
4 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | TISON MLLE S. (5) | 6.05 | |
5 | WILSONS RUBY {IRE} | FRANCOIS ST. (3) | 5.55 | |
6 | NYMFCO {GB} | WATLOW Mar. J. (9) | 5.4 | |
9 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | SANTANGELO C. (6) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MANZANO | 5.6/1 6.0/1 | TISON MLLE S. (4) | 5.5 | |
2 | BAILEYS DIABLE | 2.7/1 2.2/1 | BREUX S. (5) | 6.4 | |
3 | THE PREACHER | 5.3/1 7.0/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (2) | 5.7 | |
4 | DANAROSA {IRE} | 33.0/1 24.3/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (14) | 5.4 | |
5 | WILSONS RUBY {IRE} | 11.0/1 13.7/1 | WATLOW M. (7) | 5.3 | |
6 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 7.3/1 7.1/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (3) | 6 | |
7 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 11.0/1 20.5/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (11) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PARIS AFFAIR {IRE} | CLIJMANS K. (8) | 5.8 | |
2 | DEAR MR FANTASY | MONGIL W. (2) | 6.4 | |
3 | SHINASI | BREUX S. (9) | 5.8 | |
4 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | SANTANGELO C. (4) | 5.7 | |
5 | REGAL WORLD {GB} | DIELTJENS MME K. (7) | 6.15 | |
6 | SAINT MORITZ | VANDERBEKE K. (1) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JOJO {IRE} | 8.0/1 7.7/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (8) | 5.85 |
2 | PERMENTON | 4.5/1 5.0/1 | CLIJMANS K. (14) | 6.2 |
3 | EL PICARO {IRE} | 10.0/1 10.0/1 | MONGIL W. (1) | 5.6 |
4 | THE PREACHER | 5.2/1 7.3/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (6) | 5.9 |
5 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 19.0/1 22.8/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (2) | 5.65 |
6 | PREMIER DIVISION | 18.0/1 14.5/1 | DEHENS C. (12) | 5.7 |
8 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 49.0/1 34.8/1 | SANTANGELO C. (5) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | AUGUSTO {GER} | 5.6/1 4.5/1 | SANTANGELO C. (11) | 5.95 |
2 | POTIOKA | 5.6/1 5.4/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (12) | 5.5 |
3 | COMPULSIVE {IRE} | 10.0/1 10.0/1 | WOLFF L. (13) | 5.45 |
4 | ALL TALK N NO DO {IRE} | 15.0/1 28.3/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (5) | 6.4 |
5 | REDFORD | 3.9/1 4.8/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (9) | 6.15 |
6 | SPANISH TIME {GB} | 21.0/1 21.5/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (14) | 5.3 |
11 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 66.0/1 39.6/1 | DEHENS C. (2) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | STONE THE CROWS {HOL} | 4.2/1 5.7/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (5) | 5.95 |
2 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | 42.0/1 46.3/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (4) | 5.5 |
3 | GREYBYCHOICE {IRE} | 16.0/1 18.8/1 | TISON MLLE S. (8) | 6.15 |
4 | BURNING SUN {IRE} | 21.0/1 24.5/1 | MONGIL W. (2) | 6.1 |
5 | LION HUNTER {AUT} | 7.7/1 5.2/1 | PECHEUR M. (6) | 5.95 |
6 | DING DONG {GER} | 4.8/1 4.3/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (10) | 5.65 |
0 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 73.0/1 88.7/1 | POLLI N. (14) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BIENNE | 4.1/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (4) | 6.5 |
2 | COUP FATALE | 13.5/1 | BERTIAUX MLLE A. (8) | 6.3 |
3 | SOME NIGHTS | 7.5/1 | DE BRUYCKER And. (7) | 6.25 |
4 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 8.1/1 | AELBRECHT C. (5) | 6.6 |
5 | JOY BAY | 10.5/1 | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (9) | 6.3 |
6 | PANTHERA TIGRIS {GB} | 13.5/1 | BOUCKAERT MME Meg. (11) | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BORN TO BE ALIVE | 14.0/1 12.6/1 | HELLYN S. (4) | 5.75 |
2 | TUTTI | 3.0/1 2.9/1 | BREUX S. (2) | 6 |
3 | FUSEE D'OR {GB} | 7.0/1 7.1/1 | WOLFF L. (3) | 5.9 |
4 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | 10.0/1 13.2/1 | HAEDENS R. (13) | 6.2 |
5 | HUNTER VALLEY | 37.0/1 24.1/1 | DEHENS C. (9) | 6.1 |
6 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 24.0/1 36.1/1 | CLIJMANS K. (7) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BURNING SUN {IRE} | 22.0/1 60.9/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (12) | 5.85 | |
2 | BARON MAYSON {GER} | 9.3/1 7.0/1 | PIETSCH A. (7) | 6.4 | |
3 | GREYBYCHOICE {IRE} | 12.0/1 17.9/1 | TISON MLLE S. (14) | 6.15 | |
4 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | 14.0/1 24.5/1 | MARIEN J. (6) | 5.5 | |
5 | BERYL THE PERIL {IRE} | 7.4/1 9.9/1 | CLIJMANS K. (4) | 5.85 | |
6 | ROBERT {SPA} | 6.5/1 6.8/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (1) | 5.6 | |
0 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 33.0/1 45.5/1 | SANTANGELO C. (9) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SALERNO | 8.2/1 8.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (16) | 5.7 | 22 |
2 | RIP | 37.0/1 37.6/1 | CRUBLET E. (4) | 5.65 | 23 |
3 | ASSIMINA | 11.0/1 14.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.5 | 21.5 |
4 | BERING PALACE | 15.0/1 14.2/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (2) | 5.75 | 24 |
5 | ALBERT BRIDGE | 6.7/1 8.3/1 | GUYON M. (15) | 5.8 | 23 |
6 | ARROGANTE | 9.9/1 12.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (9) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
15 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 41.0/1 33.2/1 | BREUX S. (3) | 5.7 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | DE LANDTSHEER X. (2) | 6.6 | |
2 | ROBERT {SPA} | JENNEN Y. (4) | 6.65 | |
3 | BANKSY {GER} | ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA Cés. (1) | 6.8 | |
4 | TUTTI | ENNIS M. (6) | 6.75 | |
5 | PEAKY BLYNDER | DENO P. (7) | 7.05 | |
6 | FORRICHERFORPOORER {IRE} | MARLIN T. (3) | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | A MILLION DREAMS {IRE} | 37.0/1 29.7/1 | DEHENS C. (4) | 5.45 |
2 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | 15.0/1 12.8/1 | CLIJMANS K. (3) | 6.2 |
3 | DAMANDA'S DELIGHT {GER} | 6.9/1 7.8/1 | BERTIAUX MLLE A. (5) | 6.25 |
4 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 7.2/1 5.2/1 | BREUX S. (1) | 5.5 |
5 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 2.0/1 2.0/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (7) | 5.65 |
6 | FORRICHERFORPOORER {IRE} | 9.8/1 11.8/1 | BALCAEN Sep. (2) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SAGEHOPE | 6.8/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (5) | 6.1 |
2 | JOJO {IRE} | 4.6/1 | AELBRECHT C. (2) | 6.75 |
3 | CAP ROCAT | 6.7/1 | DE BRUYCKER And. (4) | 6.75 |
4 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 7.2/1 | BOUCKAERT MME Meg. (6) | 6.25 |
5 | COACH PARTY {GB} | 2.3/1 | STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (3) | 6.5 |
6 | NYMFCO {GB} | 11.2/1 | DEBAETS MME J. (1) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GHAYADH {GB} | 13.0/1 14.6/1 | BAZIRE P. (1) | 5.95 | 20 |
2 | LA FILLE DE BERLIN | 8.5/1 9.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (15) | 5.8 | 20 |
3 | KAVAKNEY {BEL} | 8.5/1 13.2/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (12) | 5.5 | 17 |
4 | HURRICANE LIGHT | 6.1/1 6.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (7) | 5.95 | 20 |
5 | LOVE TO EXCEL {IRE} | 14.0/1 13.8/1 | MOSSE A. (9) | 5.65 | 19.5 |
6 | KILLING ZOE | 6.7/1 6.4/1 | BOISSEAU L. (10) | 5.9 | 19.5 |
9 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 36.0/1 34.0/1 | BREUX S. (14) | 5.9 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | THE TIME | 7.1/1 6.5/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (5) | 5.7 | 26.5 |
2 | ON THE EDGE | 10.0/1 10.4/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (15) | 5.95 | 27.5 |
3 | PLENTY CITY | 9.1/1 8.5/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (3) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
4 | TARAHUMARA QUEEN | 8.9/1 7.9/1 | BOISSEAU L. (1) | 5.5 | 23 |
5 | MUCH STYLE | 26.0/1 37.2/1 | PECHEUR M. (8) | 5.75 | 25.5 |
6 | LE CHAT BOTTE | 7.8/1 7.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 5.5 | 23 |
8 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 21.0/1 22.4/1 | BREUX S. (13) | 5.25 | 20.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | COTUBANAMA {GB} | 5.8/1 7.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (12) | 6.05 | 27 |
2 | RED KITTEN | 6.7/1 6.8/1 | BESNIER H. (7) | 5.95 | 26 |
2 | TREMONT | 14.0/1 10.5/1 | PICCONE T. (13) | 5.65 | 23 |
4 | LOVELY ANGEL | 5.0/1 5.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.45 | 22.5 |
5 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 15.0/1 15.9/1 | BOISSEAU L. (2) | 5.25 | 19 |
6 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 24.0/1 33.0/1 | MANGIONE R. (6) | 5.45 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ARCO GRANDE | 3.6/1 4.3/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.9 | 21 |
2 | TENORIO | 6.5/1 7.9/1 | MANGIONE R. (2) | 5.6 | 18 |
3 | SNOOZY SIOUX {IRE} | 29.0/1 33.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (12) | 5.3 | 15 |
4 | FRENCH BERE | 26.0/1 20.6/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (7) | 5.45 | 18 |
5 | HELLO IS YOU | 9.9/1 11.1/1 | HELLYN S. (1) | 5.8 | 20 |
6 | GHAYADH {GB} | 8.9/1 9.2/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (4) | 5.7 | 20.5 |
15 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 27.0/1 31.5/1 | BREUX S. (11) | 6 | 22 |