WASACHOP | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Kheleyf (usa) - Wa Zine (fr) | |
Propriétaire | P.FAUCAMPRE/B.ROTGER/MICHELOTTI | |
Musique | 6p (23) 11p 6p 3p 11p 7p 2p 7p 1p 3p 4p 2p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | PACO {IRE} | 2.4/1 2.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 5.9 | 12000 |
2 | POWER PAPERS | 4.7/1 8.7/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (4) | 5.75 | 10000 |
3 | CALIFANO | 9.8/1 7.7/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.9 | 12000 |
4 | MI C'INFILO | 5.1/1 4.2/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (6) | 5.65 | 8000 |
5 | ALROUCHA {IRE} | 34.0/1 56.8/1 | DEMURO C. (9) | 5.75 | 12000 |
6 | WASACHOP | 32.0/1 25.0/1 | RUIS S. (1) | 5.6 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FORCHESTER | 4.0/1 5.0/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (7) | 6 | 34 |
2 | SLEEPY SUZY | 9.9/1 10.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (1) | 5.25 | 26 |
3 | CODE OF SILENCE {GB} | 19.0/1 16.7/1 | DEMURO C. (9) | 5.35 | 27.5 |
4 | VISIR IZNOGUD | 12.0/1 8.4/1 | DUBORD Rom. (6) | 5.5 | 30.5 |
5 | HONG KONG STAR | 17.0/1 14.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.15 | 25.5 |
6 | LEPARD | 2.9/1 3.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (8) | 6 | 34 |
11 | WASACHOP | 22.0/1 27.3/1 | RUIS S. (12) | 5.75 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IN THE MOOD | 2.2/1 2.7/1 | BARZALONA M. (9) | 5.9 | 35 |
2 | ELECTROSCOPE {IRE} | 17.0/1 15.8/1 | POUCHIN A. (7) | 5.35 | 29.5 |
3 | KING ROBBE | 5.2/1 5.3/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (2) | 5.3 | 32.5 |
4 | MANAROLA | 10.0/1 10.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (10) | 5.9 | 35 |
5 | HY DREAM | 23.0/1 18.1/1 | VERON F. (11) | 5.5 | 31 |
6 | WASACHOP | 13.0/1 11.7/1 | RUIS S. (6) | 5.55 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INVESTISSEUR | 8.2/1 10.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (13) | 5.5 | 29.5 |
2 | ASTRACHEM {IRE} | 6.5/1 7.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (9) | 5.15 | 26 |
3 | WASACHOP | 16.0/1 18.7/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 5.7 | 31.5 |
4 | GIORGIANA | 7.5/1 7.0/1 | LEGRAS G. (5) | 6.25 | 37.5 |
5 | VANILLE BLEUE | 27.0/1 33.1/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (11) | 5.25 | 28.5 |
6 | GO JOHNNY GO GO GO | 12.0/1 19.1/1 | DEMURO C. (2) | 5.35 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MONSIEUR BEAULIEU {GB} | 21.0/1 25.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (13) | 5.6 | 30 |
2 | KING ROBBE | 15.0/1 14.0/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (7) | 5.4 | 31.5 |
3 | EXCALIBUR | 5.1/1 6.5/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (15) | 5.55 | 31 |
4 | BIG FREEZE | 11.0/1 13.6/1 | BOISSEAU L. (3) | 5.2 | 26 |
5 | VANILLE BLEUE | 20.0/1 20.8/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (9) | 5.35 | 29 |
6 | FUCHSIA {GB} | 6.8/1 8.5/1 | MADAMET A. (10) | 5.55 | 29.5 |
11 | WASACHOP | 25.0/1 29.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (14) | 5.8 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TILL WE DIE | 7.6/1 10.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (11) | 6.05 | 34.5 |
2 | URBAN BEAT {IRE} | 5.3/1 5.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
3 | ABELARD F {IRE} | 6.3/1 6.0/1 | PICCONE T. (1) | 6 | 34 |
4 | HIGHEST ROCKEUR {GB} | 14.0/1 11.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (6) | 5.55 | 31 |
5 | VANILLE BLEUE | 9.1/1 9.0/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (3) | 5.35 | 29 |
6 | ELUSIVE FOOT {IRE} | 3.9/1 4.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 6 | 34 |
7 | WASACHOP | 9.1/1 7.4/1 | RUIS S. (12) | 5.8 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | DOWNEVA | 10.0/1 13.5/1 | LUKA MR M. (7) | 6.75 | 15000 |
2 | WASACHOP | 2.9/1 3.0/1 | GUY F. (6) | 7.2 | 15000 |
3 | BANKSY {GER} | 14.0/1 12.1/1 | HAVART Mat. (1) | 6.6 | 15000 |
4 | TOUR D'ECHELLE {GB} | 14.0/1 18.6/1 | SAINZ BANCES Alv. (2) | 7.15 | 15000 |
5 | JASMINA | 3.7/1 3.8/1 | OHGREN E. (3) | 6.55 | 15000 |
6 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 4.8/1 5.4/1 | FOUCHER Tho. (4) | 6.85 | 15000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | DROIT DE PAROLE {IRE} | 4.3/1 4.0/1 | DEMURO C. (3) | 6.15 | 12000 |
2 | TILL WE DIE | 3.2/1 3.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (1) | 6 | 12000 |
3 | INVESTISSEUR | 5.3/1 5.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.9 | 16000 |
4 | TALLINSKI {IRE} | 5.9/1 8.3/1 | LEMAITRE A. (7) | 5.95 | 12000 |
5 | TRUE ROMANCE | 10.0/1 8.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (6) | 5.9 | 16000 |
6 | MANOAMANO | 24.0/1 33.2/1 | SAFAR J. (4) | 5.9 | 16000 |
7 | WASACHOP | 6.9/1 8.7/1 | RUIS S. (5) | 5.95 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WASACHOP | 4.2/1 3.3/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.8 | 29.5 |
2 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 6.3/1 6.6/1 | GRANDIN M. (10) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
3 | SOAN | 7.1/1 8.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.8 | 29.5 |
4 | SLAM POET | 9.9/1 11.6/1 | MILLET G. (7) | 5.6 | 27.5 |
5 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.2/1 | LEGRAS G. (13) | 5.5 | 26.5 |
6 | LIGHT UP MY DREAM | 18.0/1 18.6/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 6.05 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SANTI DEL MARE | 19.0/1 18.9/1 | SEGUY V. (4) | 5.45 | 26 |
2 | ASTRACHEM {IRE} | 11.0/1 12.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.45 | 26 |
3 | WASACHOP | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | RUIS S. (14) | 5.8 | 29.5 |
4 | FEEL THE FEVER | 18.0/1 18.5/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (5) | 5.05 | 22 |
5 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 11.0/1 11.8/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
6 | VANILLE BLEUE | 5.3/1 4.9/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.3 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DROIT DE PAROLE {IRE} | 6.1/1 7.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (7) | 5.95 | 35.5 |
2 | URBAN BEAT {IRE} | 5.2/1 6.2/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 5.9 | 35 |
3 | VANILLE BLEUE | 7.0/1 8.4/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (5) | 5 | 27 |
4 | WASACHOP | 9.6/1 8.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (6) | 5.35 | 29.5 |
5 | SLAM POET | 27.0/1 36.9/1 | SEGUY V. (11) | 5.25 | 28.5 |
6 | ASTRACHEM {IRE} | 38.0/1 21.4/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (12) | 5 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | THE DIG | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (5) | 5.35 | 7000 | |
2 | WASACHOP | CORALLO F. (1) | 5.8 | 7000 | |
3 | COIMBRA {IRE} | FORESI F. (7) | 5.65 | 9000 | |
4 | JOA STAR {IRE} | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (6) | 5.3 | 7000 | |
5 | THIRD APPLE | GERMAIN MLLE M. (2) | 5.2 | 7000 | |
6 | EXPLORAR | LEGRAS G. (3) | 5.6 | 7000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GAME RUN | 4.6/1 4.4/1 | EYQUEM JB. (9) | 6 | 35 |
2 | HIGHEST ROCKEUR {GB} | 9.2/1 10.6/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (6) | 5.55 | 32 |
3 | SAPIENS | 12.0/1 15.3/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (11) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
4 | SPACE FORCE | 9.9/1 11.8/1 | ORANI Ant. (7) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
5 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 6.7/1 6.9/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.65 | 31.5 |
6 | ASTRACHEM {IRE} | 21.0/1 23.2/1 | SEGUY V. (8) | 5.35 | 28.5 |
9 | WASACHOP | 8.4/1 9.7/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (10) | 5.1 | 29.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HIGHEST ROCKEUR {GB} | 6.7/1 7.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.35 | 30 |
2 | KENZYDANCER | 12.0/1 9.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.1 | 27.5 |
3 | SAPIENS | 4.6/1 4.8/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 5.85 | 33.5 |
4 | ARCO GRANDE | 31.0/1 34.6/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (13) | 5.05 | 25.5 |
5 | WASACHOP | 7.4/1 10.1/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (12) | 5.3 | 29.5 |
6 | HY DREAM | 18.0/1 23.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.85 | 33.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WASACHOP | 9.9/1 9.4/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (5) | 5.45 | 27.5 |
2 | SCARFACE | 5.3/1 6.1/1 | RUIS S. (6) | 6 | 31.5 |
3 | MANAROLA | 40.0/1 62.6/1 | GRANDIN M. (4) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
4 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 3.6/1 2.8/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.95 | 31 |
5 | NOBLE AMBER | 12.0/1 14.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (7) | 5.7 | 28 |
6 | MORSAN {IRE} | 7.4/1 8.4/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (2) | 5.9 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORSAN {IRE} | 6.6/1 6.9/1 | RUIS S. (10) | 5.7 | 28 |
2 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 3.6/1 3.7/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 6 | 31 |
3 | BOOMERANG | 5.2/1 4.8/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (13) | 5.75 | 29.5 |
4 | WASACHOP | 15.0/1 17.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (6) | 5.4 | 27.5 |
5 | HEALEY | 12.0/1 14.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (11) | 5.5 | 27.5 |
6 | MIKYPHELPS {GB} | 21.0/1 24.2/1 | FORESI F. (4) | 5.8 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MILLE SABORDS {IRE} | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (15) | 5.8 | 32 |
2 | WASACHOP | 17.0/1 21.8/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (12) | 5 | 27.5 |
3 | ROUGEGARDE | 6.2/1 8.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (13) | 5.95 | 35 |
4 | UNTITLED | 27.0/1 34.8/1 | FAYOS MARTIN B. (10) | 5.65 | 30.5 |
5 | OSTIA | 6.6/1 3.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (16) | 5.75 | 31.5 |
6 | LARIS | 9.4/1 11.6/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (9) | 5.75 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LEEROY GOLD | 6.9/1 8.1/1 | MADAMET A. (12) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
2 | CHARNOCK RICHARD {GB} | 15.0/1 19.1/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (15) | 5.85 | 30 |
3 | FOX HUNTER {CHE} | 7.2/1 6.5/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (16) | 5.8 | 29.5 |
4 | RIYAK | 21.0/1 22.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (13) | 5.8 | 28 |
5 | WASACHOP | 4.7/1 4.7/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (2) | 5.6 | 27.5 |
6 | HUR CAT | 11.0/1 11.1/1 | MARIE Benj. (7) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ASTRACHEM {IRE} | 7.6/1 11.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 5.4 | 28 |
2 | WASACHOP | 3.0/1 2.4/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (1) | 5 | 27.5 |
3 | TAWHIRI | 6.0/1 5.3/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (6) | 5.55 | 33 |
4 | CHOP VAL | 3.6/1 4.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 6 | 34 |
5 | MANAROLA | 19.0/1 21.8/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (3) | 5.35 | 29 |
6 | KENZYDANCER | 11.0/1 10.2/1 | FORESI F. (7) | 5.6 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CRISTAL MARVELOUS | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (12) | 5.65 | 28 |
2 | HY DREAM | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (7) | 5.85 | 30 |
3 | WASACHOP | 6.0/1 7.0/1 | GUYON M. (10) | 5.6 | 27.5 |
4 | SEASCAPE GIRL {GB} | 5.0/1 5.3/1 | TRULLIER T. (2) | 6 | 32 |
5 | GLICOURT | 8.4/1 8.2/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (8) | 5.4 | 29 |
6 | GEORGE THE PRINCE | 12.0/1 12.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.6 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | JASMINA | 4.3/1 3.7/1 | GUYON M. (7) | 5.75 | 10000 |
2 | BEYOND MY DREAMS {IRE} | 4.8/1 4.4/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (3) | 5.75 | 10000 |
3 | WASACHOP | 3.3/1 5.1/1 | BARZALONA M. (5) | 5.95 | 10000 |
4 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 9.4/1 9.0/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (8) | 5.3 | 10000 |
5 | SNOOZE BUTTON {IRE} | 8.3/1 11.0/1 | MADAMET A. (2) | 5.9 | 10000 |
6 | FOREVER COCO | 40.0/1 58.4/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (1) | 5.5 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ALEGIA | JUTEAU R. (1) | 5.9 | |
2 | WASACHOP | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.85 | |
3 | PRADARO | BAZIRE P. (3) | 5.75 | |
4 | ELECTROSCOPE {IRE} | SATALIA F. (4) | 5.7 | |
5 | HY DREAM | LEGRAS G. (5) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DROGO | 6.4/1 9.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (8) | 5.7 |
2 | KANDERAS {GB} | 7.9/1 7.5/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (4) | 5.65 |
3 | ART COLLECTION | 5.5/1 5.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (2) | 5.6 |
4 | CRISTAL MARVELOUS | 17.0/1 24.1/1 | BOISSEAU L. (13) | 5.85 |
5 | FUCHSIA {GB} | 9.8/1 12.0/1 | NICOLEAU J. (5) | 5.3 |
6 | BOTCH | 6.1/1 4.3/1 | BAZIRE P. (9) | 5.8 |
11 | WASACHOP | 14.0/1 12.0/1 | DEMURO C. (3) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KENZYDANCER | 7.1/1 6.4/1 | BERGE C. (8) | 5.5 | 24 |
2 | SPEED CHOP | 12.0/1 11.7/1 | RUIS S. (6) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
3 | WASACHOP | 8.5/1 8.2/1 | SEGUY V. (1) | 6.05 | 28 |
4 | LAWRENCE | 8.8/1 9.9/1 | GRANDIN M. (5) | 5.75 | 25 |
5 | ALEGIA | 7.7/1 8.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (4) | 5.85 | 26 |
6 | HAPPY DREAM {ITY} | 5.5/1 5.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (10) | 5.8 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FEEL THE FEVER | 34.0/1 37.0/1 | CRUBLET E. (7) | 5.15 | 20.5 |
2 | MUTUAL | 3.9/1 4.3/1 | PICCONE T. (6) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
3 | WASACHOP | 7.2/1 10.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.75 | 28 |
4 | NAVALIS {GER} | 13.0/1 19.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.15 | 20.5 |
5 | DEGRISEMENT | 3.2/1 2.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (9) | 6.05 | 29.5 |
6 | CHANTE BLU | 14.0/1 11.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BAKOEL KOFFIE {IRE} | 2.5/1 2.5/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 6.05 | 34 |
2 | DROIT DE PAROLE {IRE} | 8.1/1 5.7/1 | GRANDIN M. (6) | 6.15 | 35 |
3 | ENTAUMRY {IRE} | 10.0/1 14.4/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (8) | 5.5 | 31 |
4 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 13.0/1 12.9/1 | MILLET G. (9) | 5.85 | 32 |
5 | DESERT HEIGHTS {IRE} | 28.0/1 33.9/1 | RUIS S. (13) | 6 | 33.5 |
6 | KHIVALA {IRE} | 15.0/1 20.1/1 | MOUESAN H. (7) | 5.35 | 27 |
10 | WASACHOP | 26.0/1 37.3/1 | CORALLO F. (4) | 5.6 | 29.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAGIC SWORD | 5.4/1 6.2/1 | BAZIRE P. (7) | 5.65 | 31 |
2 | TAWHIRI | 13.0/1 9.6/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (1) | 5.55 | 33.5 |
3 | RED TORCH | 5.8/1 7.0/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (8) | 5.8 | 34 |
4 | SANTI DEL MARE | 8.5/1 3.8/1 | GRANDIN M. (6) | 6.1 | 35.5 |
5 | ROSA PARKS | 23.0/1 28.1/1 | CADEL C. (10) | 5.5 | 29 |
6 | WHAT A HULLABALOO {IRE} | 13.0/1 11.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.7 | 33 |
7 | WASACHOP | 5.8/1 19.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.6 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALL THE KING'S MEN | 4.6/1 5.4/1 | PASQUIER S. (12) | 6 | 33 |
2 | IMAGINE FREEDOM {GB} | 23.0/1 24.3/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (7) | 5.55 | 30 |
3 | BERRTIE {GB} | 14.0/1 14.3/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 5.65 | 29.5 |
4 | ENTAUMRY {IRE} | 8.1/1 7.7/1 | GUYON M. (10) | 5.8 | 31 |
5 | LARNO | 3.3/1 2.8/1 | SOUMILLON C. (9) | 5.7 | 30 |
6 | MANAROLA | 9.8/1 9.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.7 | 31.5 |
11 | WASACHOP | 32.0/1 35.9/1 | BLONDEL F. (5) | 5.9 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FORZA CAPITANO | 5.5/1 5.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (9) | 6 | 34 |
2 | SIMPLY LOVELY | 10.0/1 9.7/1 | RUIS S. (8) | 5.55 | 29.5 |
3 | UNTITLED | 8.1/1 7.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.7 | 31 |
4 | BEYOND MY DREAMS {IRE} | 17.0/1 17.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.2 | 27.5 |
5 | LIGHT UP MY DREAM | 30.0/1 30.2/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (4) | 5.7 | 31 |
6 | ROSA PARKS | 23.0/1 23.4/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (10) | 5.25 | 29 |
9 | WASACHOP | 10.0/1 9.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (1) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NEMBA | 9.8/1 6.5/1 | BERGE C. (7) | 5.45 | 31.5 |
2 | KOUTSOUNAKOS {GB} | 7.9/1 4.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.3 | 29 |
3 | MANAROLA | 4.8/1 4.6/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 5.7 | 31.5 |
4 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 7.8/1 7.5/1 | MILLET G. (1) | 5.95 | 34 |
5 | IMAGINE FREEDOM {GB} | 13.0/1 18.2/1 | JOURNIAC H. (6) | 5.65 | 31 |
6 | ART PREMIER {IRE} | 8.4/1 12.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 5.55 | 30 |
7 | WASACHOP | 6.6/1 13.0/1 | BLONDEL F. (2) | 6 | 34.5 |