SA SAL {GER} | ||
Age | 8 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Kalatos (ger) - Sinaada (ger) | |
Propriétaire | STALL CALA D'OR | |
Musique | 5p 10p 6p 8p (23) 7p 1p 1p 7p 5p 2p 5p 13p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | EDITED {GB} | 5.0/1 5.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (6) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
2 | AERION {GER} | 26.0/1 21.0/1 | BERGE C. (7) | 5.8 | 25 |
3 | ADWAN {GB} | 3.4/1 3.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
4 | BLACK WALL | 7.7/1 8.0/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (11) | 5.9 | 26 |
5 | SA SAL {GER} | 30.0/1 26.6/1 | TRULLIER T. (8) | 5.9 | 26 |
6 | ALPHA KING {GB} | 4.1/1 4.9/1 | MADAMET A. (1) | 6 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MOMO NELSON {IRE} | 47.0/1 52.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (15) | 5.65 | 25.5 |
2 | ALPHA KING {GB} | 7.9/1 8.3/1 | BARON T. (7) | 5.8 | 27 |
3 | KARRY BRADSHAW | 15.0/1 12.9/1 | MADAMET A. (14) | 5.7 | 26 |
4 | SECOND TO NONE {IRE} | 20.0/1 18.9/1 | PICCONE T. (12) | 5.8 | 27 |
5 | MONTBARDOIS | 4.6/1 6.1/1 | PLANQUE S. (10) | 5.8 | 27 |
6 | KISS QUEEN | 79.0/1 108.4/1 | BESNIER H. (11) | 5.5 | 24 |
10 | SA SAL {GER} | 15.0/1 16.5/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (4) | 5.8 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CAPTAIN DE CERISY | 4.0/1 4.6/1 | GUYON M. (13) | 5.9 |
2 | INATTENDU | 7.8/1 6.8/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.9 |
3 | BLACK WALL | 9.7/1 8.3/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (4) | 5.6 |
4 | HEART SHINING | 6.3/1 5.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 5.8 |
5 | MARGUNS | 7.8/1 6.3/1 | TRULLIER T. (2) | 5.75 |
6 | SA SAL {GER} | 17.0/1 20.0/1 | MADAMET A. (5) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | INATTENDU | 5.4/1 5.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (8) | 5.75 | 9000 |
2 | AERION {GER} | 11.0/1 14.2/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 5.9 | 11000 |
3 | AGOUREIL | 4.8/1 4.8/1 | ORANI Ant. (7) | 5.9 | 11000 |
4 | QU'HUBO | 7.3/1 6.4/1 | BACHELOT T. (3) | 5.75 | 9000 |
5 | BABY GLORY | 11.0/1 16.6/1 | BELMONT Cés. (2) | 5.5 | 11000 |
6 | SECRET FEELING | 18.0/1 21.8/1 | MARIE Benj. (1) | 5.6 | 9000 |
8 | SA SAL {GER} | 3.8/1 4.2/1 | TRULLIER T. (9) | 5.8 | 7000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOLFING STAR {IRE} | 4.2/1 6.5/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 5.85 | 27 |
2 | A NOS SOUVENIRS | 57.0/1 46.4/1 | FOREST M. (11) | 5.8 | 26.5 |
3 | ORANGE VIF | 15.0/1 17.8/1 | THOMAS Ron. (1) | 5.9 | 27.5 |
4 | CAPTAIN DE CERISY | 11.0/1 11.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 5.95 | 28 |
5 | HOOLONG | 21.0/1 23.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.8 | 26.5 |
6 | BOCCIATORE | 11.0/1 8.8/1 | PASQUIER S. (9) | 6 | 28.5 |
7 | SA SAL {GER} | 8.6/1 10.0/1 | TRULLIER T. (5) | 5.95 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SA SAL {GER} | 6.5/1 10.3/1 | TRULLIER T. (12) | 6 | 26 |
2 | MARGUNS | 6.0/1 6.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.5 | 21 |
3 | EVAGRO | 35.0/1 33.8/1 | BESNIER H. (7) | 5.55 | 21.5 |
4 | MOTORSPORT | 6.9/1 6.7/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
5 | KARRY BRADSHAW | 7.3/1 7.1/1 | GIREL Ant. (5) | 5.85 | 26 |
6 | LADYBUG {IRE} | 14.0/1 12.8/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (8) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | SA SAL {GER} | 4.7/1 4.9/1 | TRULLIER T. (12) | 5.8 | 6000 |
2 | ANTINEA | 9.1/1 8.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (5) | 5.45 | 10000 |
3 | SOUTHWEST HARBOR {IRE} | 6.5/1 6.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (8) | 5.45 | 10000 |
4 | ANATH | 6.6/1 6.3/1 | MADAMET A. (3) | 5.65 | 8000 |
5 | GREEN CURRY {IRE} | 10.0/1 11.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.45 | 8000 |
6 | LE QUEEN | 9.7/1 9.1/1 | EON MLLE M. (10) | 5.65 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | EL ROY | 3.8/1 5.2/1 | BELMONT Cés. (2) | 5.35 | 10000 |
2 | GREEN SEA | 4.6/1 3.9/1 | MOSSE A. (5) | 5.4 | 7000 |
3 | INATTENDU | 4.9/1 6.9/1 | BERGE C. (1) | 5.65 | 11500 |
4 | NACOMA {GER} | 22.0/1 25.1/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (7) | 5.2 | 7000 |
5 | BAILEYS DIABLE | 6.8/1 5.8/1 | LEVESQUE War. (3) | 5.55 | 11500 |
6 | ZENIGATA | 10.0/1 8.7/1 | VILCHIEN A. (6) | 5.35 | 10000 |
7 | SA SAL {GER} | 11.0/1 9.3/1 | SIAS GIO. (8) | 5.35 | 11500 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MOUTRAKI {IRE} | 11.0/1 15.7/1 | LOTOUT P. (1) | 6.9 |
2 | BUSINESS PLAN | 16.0/1 17.5/1 | SAURET Mat. (4) | 6.55 |
3 | PEGASUS {GB} | 7.0/1 7.0/1 | MENGES MME P. (2) | 6.85 |
4 | ARISTOCRATE | 3.3/1 2.9/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (3) | 6.65 |
5 | SA SAL {GER} | 4.1/1 4.0/1 | GUY F. (5) | 6.6 |
6 | L'INDOMPTABLE | 2.9/1 3.2/1 | COLLOMB MLLE M. (6) | 6.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TUMBLER | BARILLE Y. (8) | 5.7 | |
2 | SA SAL {GER} | ROUSSEAU L. (7) | 5.45 | |
3 | KAHOUNA | FLEURY MME Man. (4) | 5.2 | |
4 | GARDEN CREEK | BELMONT Cés. (10) | 5.35 | |
5 | MONTFIQUET | FLANDRIN B. (2) | 5.6 | |
6 | PARME | VIOLET MLLE R. (1) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ON Y VA {IRE} | 5.9/1 7.1/1 | BARON T. (5) | 5.6 | 8000 |
2 | GOLFING STAR {IRE} | 11.0/1 15.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (6) | 5.6 | 7000 |
3 | JANISA BERE | 13.0/1 15.0/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (7) | 5.55 | 10000 |
4 | ASHDEL | 4.7/1 3.9/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (11) | 5.8 | 10000 |
5 | SA SAL {GER} | 18.0/1 25.2/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (4) | 5.45 | 7000 |
6 | STIRLING | 4.3/1 4.4/1 | MARIE Benj. (3) | 5.8 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | EVERSTORM | 2.9/1 3.3/1 | BERGE C. (4) | 5.75 | 28.5 |
2 | TOM RED {GER} | 8.7/1 9.3/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (12) | 5.85 | 29.5 |
3 | SWEET MASTER | 12.0/1 13.5/1 | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (6) | 5.8 | 29 |
4 | ANTRIM | 10.0/1 9.7/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (15) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
5 | COGOLIN | 7.6/1 8.2/1 | JOURNIAC H. (2) | 5.85 | 28 |
6 | FITZCARRALDO | 12.0/1 11.4/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (8) | 5.6 | 27 |
13 | SA SAL {GER} | 53.0/1 50.5/1 | KOYUNCU MME S. (13) | 5.8 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SIM CARD | 4.9/1 4.9/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (1) | 6.05 | 31.5 |
2 | EVERSTORM | 6.4/1 6.1/1 | BERGE C. (8) | 5.6 | 28.5 |
3 | ANISTOU {GER} | 5.6/1 6.1/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (4) | 5.8 | 30.5 |
4 | ANTRIM | 9.1/1 9.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (2) | 5.5 | 27.5 |
5 | REVENTADOR {IRE} | 8.1/1 7.8/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (3) | 5.9 | 31.5 |
6 | SICILIA | 14.0/1 16.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (14) | 5.85 | 29.5 |
12 | SA SAL {GER} | 53.0/1 36.1/1 | WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (12) | 5.7 | 29.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MYTHICO | 4.2/1 3.8/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (4) | 5.6 |
2 | DAWN INTELLO | 1.4/1 1.5/1 | MOSSE G. (5) | 5.6 |
3 | SKY GLORY | 8.4/1 7.1/1 | BERGE C. (2) | 5.35 |
4 | SA SAL {GER} | 23.0/1 25.0/1 | PIECHULEK R. (1) | 5.6 |
5 | IRLANDIA | 20.0/1 25.1/1 | MOISAN J. (7) | 5.45 |
6 | MANDORE | 17.0/1 20.7/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (3) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INNOVATOR {GB} | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.9 | 32 |
2 | SHANAKILL | 12.0/1 14.8/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.7 | 30 |
3 | ITMAN {GER} | 12.0/1 13.8/1 | VERON F. (11) | 5.75 | 30.5 |
4 | LA JAVANAISE | 33.0/1 35.7/1 | BACHELOT T. (14) | 5.8 | 31 |
5 | COOL MAN | 52.0/1 46.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.7 | 30 |
6 | NEROKAS | 4.0/1 2.9/1 | JOURNIAC H. (8) | 5.95 | 32.5 |
10 | SA SAL {GER} | 33.0/1 37.8/1 | NOBILI M. (1) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CALCUTTA CUP | 6.4/1 7.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (10) | 5.7 | 32.5 |
2 | MOTORSPORT | 18.0/1 11.4/1 | MOBIAN J. (9) | 5.5 | 29 |
3 | JAZZMEN | 6.5/1 8.9/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.6 | 31.5 |
4 | KIAZ APAPA | 13.0/1 17.3/1 | NOBILI M. (3) | 6 | 34 |
5 | FEARLESS | 4.6/1 4.1/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (13) | 5.8 | 33.5 |
6 | RHEKAS | 18.0/1 19.2/1 | BERGE C. (11) | 5.45 | 30 |
12 | SA SAL {GER} | 16.0/1 14.4/1 | MANGIONE R. (14) | 5.85 | 32.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PICNIC ROYAL | 17.0/1 19.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (12) | 5.7 | 34.5 |
2 | LONDON ROYAL {IRE} | 7.1/1 6.4/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 6 | 36 |
3 | ROLLEVILLE | 26.0/1 38.3/1 | PASQUIER S. (15) | 5.85 | 34.5 |
4 | RED GRACE | 27.0/1 23.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (11) | 5.6 | 32 |
5 | VILARO | 24.0/1 23.5/1 | DEMURO C. (16) | 5.9 | 35 |
6 | CALCUTTA CUP | 10.0/1 10.4/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (8) | 5.65 | 32.5 |
18 | SA SAL {GER} | 48.0/1 82.7/1 | MANGIONE R. (18) | 5.7 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA ROSELIERE | 11.0/1 13.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (1) | 5.8 | 34.5 |
2 | IDEAL KING | 10.0/1 10.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.85 | 35 |
3 | MANNE | 16.0/1 20.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (4) | 5.65 | 33 |
4 | NOSDARGENT | 11.0/1 9.7/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.85 | 35 |
5 | PALMIRO | 8.6/1 9.4/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (10) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
6 | FRANTOIO {GB} | 53.0/1 59.5/1 | MAILLOT S. (12) | 5.65 | 33 |
7 | SA SAL {GER} | 13.0/1 21.2/1 | MANGIONE R. (2) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LAMENTO {GER} | 9.1/1 8.3/1 | BESNIER H. (15) | 5.65 | 35.5 |
2 | LONDON ROYAL {IRE} | 48.0/1 41.1/1 | PICCONE T. (1) | 5.7 | 36 |
3 | THUNDERSPEED | 7.5/1 7.9/1 | GUYON M. (13) | 6.1 | 40 |
4 | ROLLEVILLE | 27.0/1 31.4/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (14) | 5.55 | 34.5 |
5 | TANTPISPOUREUX {IRE} | 6.6/1 7.5/1 | SOUMILLON C. (11) | 5.75 | 36.5 |
6 | PARIGI {IRE} | 8.9/1 11.6/1 | MANGIONE R. (2) | 5.5 | 34 |
8 | SA SAL {GER} | 54.0/1 45.8/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (6) | 5.45 | 33.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SA SAL {GER} | 10.0/1 14.1/1 | MANGIONE R. (10) | 6 | 31.5 |
2 | KADNIKOV | 27.0/1 24.8/1 | JUTEAU R. (11) | 5.55 | 27 |
3 | MYSAK MIKY | 8.9/1 6.9/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (3) | 6.1 | 34 |
4 | LEJENDARIO | 4.1/1 4.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (9) | 6 | 33 |
5 | SEKKU | 12.0/1 11.5/1 | MURINO P. (6) | 5.4 | 27 |
6 | CAIRNS | 13.0/1 8.2/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.6 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | THE CONQUEROR {GER} | PEDROZA E. (1) | 5.75 | ||
2 | SOUL DANCER {GER} | DE VRIES A. (2) | 5.6 | ||
3 | AMARANTO {GER} | WOLFF L. (5) | 5.75 | ||
4 | PRINCE OLIVER | SEIDL M. (3) | 6 | ||
5 | FLYING ROCKET {GER} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (7) | 5.95 | ||
6 | FELLOW {GER} | PIECHULEK R. (6) | 5.9 | ||
7 | SA SAL {GER} | VOGT MLLE S. (8) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | POET'S BLACK | 8.6/1 12.1/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.55 | 29 |
2 | AS DE JUILLEY | 10.0/1 10.7/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (1) | 5.2 | 25.5 |
3 | MORCOTE {CHE} | 6.1/1 6.5/1 | FOREST M. (2) | 5.9 | 31 |
4 | LADYBUG {IRE} | 22.0/1 19.6/1 | MARIE Benj. (5) | 5.7 | 29 |
5 | AERION {GER} | 11.0/1 12.0/1 | TRULLIER T. (8) | 5.7 | 29 |
6 | AQUITAINE {IRE} | 57.0/1 68.0/1 | MOBIAN J. (3) | 5.35 | 25.5 |
9 | SA SAL {GER} | 3.6/1 3.7/1 | MADAMET A. (6) | 6 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MOTORSPORT | 9.7/1 11.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.35 | 25.5 |
2 | REVENTADOR {IRE} | 10.0/1 13.4/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (15) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
3 | SA SAL {GER} | 10.0/1 10.6/1 | PIECHULEK R. (3) | 6 | 32 |
4 | YELLOWBLUE | 4.2/1 3.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (13) | 5.9 | 31 |
5 | SUNKAWAKAN | 38.0/1 35.1/1 | NOBILI M. (2) | 5.9 | 31 |
6 | JAZZMEN | 56.0/1 46.9/1 | KOYUNCU MME S. (8) | 5.6 | 29.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FRENCH PEGASUS | 39.0/1 68.1/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (12) | 5.25 | 28 |
2 | MEANDRO | 7.5/1 6.2/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (1) | 5.95 | 33 |
3 | SHUT DOWN | 3.7/1 4.7/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 6.1 | 33 |
4 | BLEUSKY | 8.7/1 5.9/1 | DAIFI MME A. (2) | 5.75 | 33 |
5 | RIVER OF SILVER | 14.0/1 15.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.95 | 31.5 |
6 | SA SAL {GER} | 15.0/1 15.8/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (3) | 5.9 | 32.5 |