BABY GOLD {CHL}
 
BABY GOLD {CHL}
Age5  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineDangerous Midge - Ojos Guapos
PropriétaireLos Mariscales
Musique3p 9p 0p 0p 8p 1p 7p 0p 0p 7p 0p 0p
16 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-4229-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : TAPIA S. S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BON APPETIT {CHL} RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (10)5.5
2SHOOT SEVEN {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (7)5.6
3BABY GOLD {CHL} URREJOLA I. (14)5.4
4IRISH COFFEE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (11)5.6
5MAGELICA {CHL} TAUN Fab. (2)5.5
6DONDE GUAPA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (6)5.6
14 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3869-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : TAPIA S. S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PERPETRADORA {ARG} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.5
2MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (5)5.5
3DOS MANCHAS {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (3)5.8
4WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (10)5.6
5LITTLE GEM {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (6)5.8
6GRAN CALERANO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (14)5.5
9BABY GOLD {CHL} URREJOLA I. (1)5.5
09 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-4229-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : TAPIA S. S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MISS HOMEYRA {CHL}19.1/1OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (9)56
2EL CACHETON {CHL}12.4/1MOLINA Nic. (11)55
3MAR TRISTE {CHL}20.5/1HERNANDEZ Jor. (7)55
4THE BATTLE {CHL}27.1/1FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (5)55
5ME PONGO DE PIE {CHL}12.5/1RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (4)55
6BLACK SEA {CHL}5.6/1RIVERA LOZANO A. (2)55
0BABY GOLD {CHL}24.0/1URREJOLA I. (3)55
02 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-4703-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : TAPIA S. S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CORONAMOS {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (2)5.5
2SACACAMA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (6)5.6
3QUILLECANO {CHL} LEON Ber. (5)5.5
4THOTHO {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (13)5.6
5LUCKY WEEKEND {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (3)5.6
6DONDE GUAPA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (11)5.5
0BABY GOLD {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (12)5.5
17 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3034-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : TAPIA S. S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KIWALA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)5.5
2BIANCA NERA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (1)5.6
3STRONG MASTER {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (14)5.6
4CASABLANCA FUNNY {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (3)5.5
5PASAPALABRA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (10)5.6
6TORITO BAY {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (13)5.5
8BABY GOLD {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (9)5.6
03 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - 1/2 - DH - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : TAPIA S. S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BABY GOLD {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (4)5.6
2ENTERITA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2)5.6
3SENORA ELBA {CHL} SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (8)5.6
4PRAIA DO FORTE {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (10)5.6
5ALIZARIN CRIMSON {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (5)5.6
6STAR ROYAL {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (1)5.6
27 AOUT 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 - 1/4 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : TAPIA S. S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DYNAVISION {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (4)5.6
2DON STORM {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (6)5.6
3BLACK HORSE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (14)5.6
4HERMOSA ILUSION {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (3)5.7
5MISTER LEO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (2)5.6
6BLANTON'S {ARG} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (12)5.6
7BABY GOLD {CHL} ITURRIAGA MUNOZ Vic. R. (10)5.6
14 AOUT 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1 1/2 - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : TAPIA S. S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1YOSHIDA {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (6)5.6
2MONEY HONEY {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (11)5.6
3DOnA GABINA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)5.5
4DESTINO FELIZ {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (7)5.5
5EL PLATANO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (14)5.5
6DANGER BOB {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (13)5.6
0BABY GOLD {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (4)5.5
29 JUILLET 2021-CHL-CHILE
-2977-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 5 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : TAPIA S. S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CANDY STORM {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (3)5.6
2AMOR AMOR {ARG} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (2)5.6
3EL PLATANO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (14)5.6
4GREAT POWER {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (6)5.6
5ASCOT HOME {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (4)5.6
6DOCTOR POL {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.6
0BABY GOLD {CHL} ITURRIAGA MUNOZ Vic. R. (8)5.6
29 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2685-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
16 PARTANTS - CTT - Enc - 1 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CORAZON MIO {CHL}12.1/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)54
2PRINCIPITO {CHL}5.1/1ALVARADO D. (16)53
3PASAPALABRA {CHL}39.0/1OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (12)55
4SOLAR ENERGY {CHL}12.5/1DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)54
5VA A LA CONGA {CHL}5.8/1MEDINA Ja. (14)56
6BIEN PENSADO {CHL}6.4/1RAMIREZ Nic. (1)58
7BABY GOLD {CHL}36.4/1MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (8)54
22 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - DH - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NADIE COMO TU {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (3)5.4
2EL PLANCHADOR {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (6)5.5
3BELLA CIAO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.5
4VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)5.5
5CANCION NACIONAL {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (15)5.6
6PASAPALABRA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (11)5.6
0BABY GOLD {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (14)5.5
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 1 - DH - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRAND LADY {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (10)5.6
2DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (13)5.6
3PARTICOLARE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (15)5.6
4CANCION NACIONAL {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.5
5VIN SANTO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (6)5.5
6TORITO BAY {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)5.5
0BABY GOLD {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (14)5.5
08 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 5 - DH - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SUNSET MAGIC {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (5)5.6
2EL GITANO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.6
3VAMOS PAPAA {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (9)5.4
4HORNBLOWER {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (2)5.4
5CIARA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (13)5
6THE BATTLE {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.2
0BABY GOLD {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (1)5.6
28 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 3 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PA QUE MaS {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (15)5.7
2BABY GOLD {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (8)5.4
3MIRENLO A EL {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (1)5.7
4ULTRASONIDO {CHL} LEON Ber. (14)5.6
5SOPLADO TERCERO {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (4)5.5
6EL PORFIADO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7)5.3
21 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - DH - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NONAYITA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (2)5.4
2TERZO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (10)5.7
3PATRIOTA JAVIERA {CHL} LEON Ber. (1)5.4
4MARGARET COMMAND {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (13)5.4
5BREZA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (7)5.6
6NEVER SURPRISE {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (12)5.6
7BABY GOLD {CHL} SUAREZ P. (5)5.7
07 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
10 PARTANTS - Enc - 5 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VIVA MI CHILE {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (11)5.7
2MARISELA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)5.4
3BABY GOLD {CHL} SUAREZ P. (5)5.5
4REALLY MIDAS {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (7)5.6
5DREAMIN {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (9)5.6
6BREZA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (3)5.6
04 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIR RUBEN {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (11)5.7
2VICTORY SPIRIT {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (10)5.6
3MONTALCINO ROYALE {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3)5.4
4MAS SOBERBIA {ARG} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (2)5.8
5SUN YELLOW {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (7)5.6
6TERZO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (6)5.5
7BABY GOLD {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (4)5.3
27 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DARRY {CHL}3.4/1ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (2)57
2VICTORY SPIRIT {CHL}12.4/1RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (1)53
3HUNDRED KISSES {ARG}7.0/1HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4)57
4ENETENETU {CHL}11.3/1SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (9)54
5SIR RUBEN {CHL}6.2/1CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (6)57
6BABY GOLD {CHL}9.6/1SUAREZ P. (10)53
23 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (6)5.6
2ENTHUSIASTIC {USA} MEDINA Ja. (2)5.6
3CLASSIC CAR {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (15)5.5
4COMANECI {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (12)5.6
5BRILLA BRILLA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.5
6COQ D'OR {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (7)5.6
0BABY GOLD {CHL} SUAREZ P. (8)5.9
20 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - DH - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BABY GOLD {CHL} SUAREZ P. (1)5.4
2ROTO CAPO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (12)5.6
3CIPRES DE SILO {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (8)5.5
4VILLUKURA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (9)5.6
5NONAYITA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2)5.4
6LORD COMMANDER {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (5)5.6
13 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BABY GOLD {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (14)5.1
2ALFETTA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (12)5.1
3EMPATIA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (3)5.6
4GARUA FINA {CHL} SILVA L. P. (1)5.5
5VA A LA CONGA {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (4)5.1
6LINDA JANE {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (10)5.1
09 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Condicional - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 3 - DH - DH - 1 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CAPACITA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (7)5.1
2MARGARET COMMAND {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (14)5.6
3BABY GOLD {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (13)5.1
4LEVANT {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (6)5.5
5LINDA JANE {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (4)5.1
6ACUERDATE NO MAS {CHL} LEON Ber. (3)5.5
06 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 - 3 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DOnA GENTILE {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (11)5.1
2LINDA JANE {CHL} ORREGO V. (14)5.5
3LEVANT {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (6)5.5
4BABY GOLD {CHL} ITURRIAGA MUNOZ Vic. R. (12)5.1
5LA PITU {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (13)5.5
6DONCELLA STEFANIA {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (4)5.1
30 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-6757-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m.
12 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH - 2 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GIFFU {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (7)5.5
2VA A LA CONGA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.5
3LINDA JANE {CHL} ORREGO V. (5)5.5
4BABY GOLD {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (11)5.5
5LEVANT {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (4)5.5
6ÑACOMANDA {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (8)5.1
19 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1NIGH ORO {ARG} M. Gutierrez (1)5.5
2CAPACITA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (2)5.1
3BABY GOLD {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (9)5.3
4ACUERDATE NO MAS {CHL} B. León (7)5.5
5VA A LA CONGA {CHL} D. Miranda (11)5.1
6JOY NILA {ARG} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (8)5.1
12 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - 1000m.
8 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1OLGUITA MARINA {CHL} R. Painen (4)5.5
2CAPACITA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (2)5.1
3JOY NILA {ARG} F. Henriquez (1)5.5
4VA A LA CONGA {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (8)5.1
5BABY GOLD {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (3)5.3
6REINA DE DIEZ {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (5)5.1
09 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FAIPA {CHL} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (12)5.1
2DON SANTINO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.7
3SEVENTY FIVE {CHL} R. PEREZ (4)5.7
4PAPELITO {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (15)5.3
5VICENTE BASTIAN {CHL} M. Mino (13)5.3
6GIFFU {CHL} J. Gonzalez (5)5.5
0BABY GOLD {CHL} ITURRIAGA MUNOZ Vic. R. (1)5.5
02 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - 1000m.
10 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EXTROVERTIDA {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (9)5.1
2BABY GOLD {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (2)5.3
3VA A LA CONGA {CHL} J. Rivera (8)5.5
4OLGUITA MARINA {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (10)5.1
5RAFAELLI {CHL} B. León (7)5.5
6WONDER GOLLY {CHL} G. Aros (4)5.5
25 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 3 1/4 - 2 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VENUS ROMANA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (4)5.1
2BABY GOLD {CHL} D. Miranda (2)5.1
3CAPACITA {CHL} O. Ulloa (1)5.5
4OLGUITA MARINA {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (5)5.1
5EXTROVERTIDA {CHL} J. Vergara (9)5.5
6LIFE FASHION {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (13)5.5
18 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - CTT - Enc - 2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PAMPA ESPERANZA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (1)51
2BABY GOLD {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (10)55
3OLGUITA MARINA {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (6)51
4VA A LA CONGA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (9)55
5LINDA JANE {CHL} R. PEREZ (8)55
6LIFE FASHION {CHL} B. Sancho (7)55
06 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
13 PARTANTS - 3 - 3/4 - 4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRIEZMANN {CHL} R. Vergara (12)5.4
2PA MASTER {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (4)5.7
3SOLAR ENERGY {CHL} R. Dores (3)5.7
4BULL ASHAAQ {CHL} A. Rivera (2)5.5
5PASAPALABRA {CHL} H. Ochoa (7)5.5
6FIREFLY {CHL} J. Zúniga (1)5.5
0BABY GOLD {CHL} L. Silva (10)5.5
04 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SADIE FARRELL {CHL} O. Ulloa (13)5.6
2BABY GOLD {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (11)5.5
3VAGAMUNDO {CHL} W. Quinteros (2)5.6
4SUPER OMEGA {CHL} Diego N. Sanchez (6)5.6
5FAST LANE {CHL} I. Valdivia (9)5.5
6BAQUILIDES {CHL} J. Castillo (4)5.6
12 JUIN 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-960-Plat - Course a condition - 3 ans - 1100m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 4 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GOMEZ AVILA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ALLEZ LE BLEU {CHL} CASTRO OSORIC N. (1)5.8
2TIO PEPPE {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (3)5.7
3REY QUERIDO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (2)5.7
4BORGIA BEACH {USA} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (5)5.5
5SIT MEMORY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9)5.7
6STAVANGER {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (10)5.7
0BABY GOLD {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (4)5.35
06 JUIN 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1209-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GOMEZ AVILA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VORTEX {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.6
2TOLEDO PRINCESS {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (10)5.6
3SEATTLE ZULU {ARG} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (11)5.6
4ORATA {ARG} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.6
5ARABIA WILD {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (3)5.6
6BABY GOLD {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (2)5.6
03 JUIN 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-960-Plat - Condicional - 3 ans - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - 12 - 3 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 6 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : GOMEZ AVILA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1JAIR {CHL}1.7/1
2.2/1
PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (4)57
2BABY GOLD {CHL}17.0/1
14.4/1
BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (2)55
3LA STAY {CHL}40.0/1
21.9/1
PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (3)55
4TRIBILLINA {CHL}72.0/1
54.6/1
GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (10)55
5SEVENTY FIVE {CHL}9.3/1
8.2/1
PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)57
6LOLA PIRATA {CHL}17.0/1
17.6/1
VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (1)55
30 MAI 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1031-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GOMEZ AVILA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VERDE BRAVO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (13)5.6
2LADY VINA {CHL} SALINAS C. (5)5.6
3ORATA {ARG} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.6
4GANOSAMENTE {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (4)5.6
5VIENTOS DE GLORIA {CHL} SALINAS M. (9)5.6
6TOLEDO PRINCESS {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (10)5.6
7BABY GOLD {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (7)5.6
28 MAI 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1031-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GOMEZ AVILA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ROSY FLAMINGO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (9)5.6
2MONDE NISTEL {ARG} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (11)5.6
3LA MAS GUAPA {CHL} VILLAGRAN CASTILLO I.R. (4)5.6
4POTRO LIDER {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (1)5.6
5ROYAL ETHOS {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (6)5.6
6BABY GOLD {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (5)5.6
20 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3509-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DANITA FIRST {CHL}27.0/1
15.3/1
QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (6)54
2TERRIBLE ALBERTO {CHL}5.1/1
7.5/1
MOLINA Nic. (14)56
3FURAT {CHL}11.0/1
13.1/1
AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (5)54
4NOCHE FAMOSA {CHL}10.0/1
6.3/1
ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (3)56
5DEAR PRUDENCE {CHL}25.0/1
21.9/1
ALVARADO D. (13)54
6RAMAJITO {CHL}25.0/1
18.9/1
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4)56
0BABY GOLD {CHL}31.0/1
26.7/1
BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (2)54
06 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2908-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 5 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ATACA LOCURA {CHL}2.6/1
3.4/1
MEDINA Ja. (10)55
2EMPATIA {CHL}47.0/1
35.3/1
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)55
3INA POPES {CHL}52.0/1
33.8/1
VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (1)55
4NInA MARIA {CHL}11.0/1
11.1/1
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)55
5LA PERLA {CHL}5.6/1
4.2/1
ROBLES Ped. R. (2)55
6GANA NUNCA {CHL}57.0/1
45.3/1
OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (8)55
0BABY GOLD {CHL}24.0/1
22.3/1
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (9)55
03 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TALIANNA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (13)5.4
2BABY GOLD {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11)5.5
3EXTROVERTIDA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (16)5.5
4LINDA TRAVIESA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (3)5.5
5CULPA {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (12)5.6
6SOCIEDAD REAL {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (4)5.5
20 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1300m.
8 PARTANTS - 2 - 3 3/4 - 4 3/4 - 4 - 6 1/4 - 12 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MI MANDARINA {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (5)5.5
2MUCHACHA DEL SUR {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.5
3WONDER GOLLY {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (2)5.5
4SPEEDLY {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (8)5.5
5BABY GOLD {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (4)5.5
6AUDACE {CHL} ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. (7)5.3
16 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 4 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1NOCHE FAMOSA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (2)5.5
2TALIANNA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (14)5.4
3POLOLA PROSPECT {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (6)5.5
4GANOSAMENTE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.5
5LA ELEGIDA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (1)5.5
6DREAM OF LIFE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (9)5.5
0BABY GOLD {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (11)5.3
22 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 2 1/2 - DH - DH - DH - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1HOPE DIAMOND {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (1)5.5
2PACHEMA {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (7)5.5
3NEGRA GUERRERA {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (3)5.5
4BABY GOLD {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (8)5.5
5COMO UNA DANZA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (13)5.5
6GRAN HERMANA {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (5)5.5
08 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 3 - 2 - DH - DH - 1 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1INSULTANTE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7)5.5
2CHINITA FAST {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.5
3PITORESCA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (1)5.5
4MIROWI {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (4)5.3
5ORANGE COAST {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (9)5.5
6PAMPA ESPERANZA {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (10)5.5
0BABY GOLD {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (3)5.5